0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Upsala IF 18.30 | 95 | Upsala IF | 18.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Castle Aaron Castle 93, USA 17.01 | 93 | USA | 17.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 24.43 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 24.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 68.92 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 68.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 49.98 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 49.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 21.90 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 21.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 27.20 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 27.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK 52.83 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 52.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 61.85 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 61.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo 04, Skruv 13.74 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 13.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 11.38 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 11.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv 11.26 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 11.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv 41.80 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 41.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 37.44 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 37.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo 04, Skruv 37.30 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 37.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv NM | 04 | Skruvs IF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Einar Sörensen Einar Sörensen 04, IFK Växjö 36.20 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 36.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 12.71 | 99 | Högby IF | 12.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 10.73 | 00 | Högby IF | 10.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen 51.44 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 51.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, IFK Växjö 48.63 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 48.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson 00, Spårvägen 48.13 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 48.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 40.31 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 40.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tova Lindahl Tova Lindahl 02, Kalmar SK 26.48 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 26.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindahl Tova Lindahl 02, Kalmar SK 38.00 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 38.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Lennartsson Nadja Lennartsson 01, Örgryte 35.40 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 35.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 34.86 | 00 | Högby IF | 34.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 33.18 | 99 | Högby IF | 33.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Lindahl Tova Lindahl 02, Kalmar SK 30.68 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 30.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 14.35 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 14.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 12.59 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 12.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Högby 11.22 | 04 | Högby IF | 11.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Ullevi 54.50 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 54.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Svensson Elsa Svensson 04, Mölndal 41.48 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 41.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 37.58 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 37.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Bylander Agnes Bylander 05, Ljungby 35.09 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 35.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Högby 34.56 | 04 | Högby IF | 34.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 27.67 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 27.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 25.56 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 25.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 13.22 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 13.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 41.50 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 41.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|