15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 20 (11+9)   Starter: 42 (28+14)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
42.88
Turebergs FK
42.88
  
Ludvik41.66xx42.8841.90x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
58.57
Turebergs FK
58.57
PB
  
Ludvik58.5757.19xx55.46x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Teo Paganus
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Paganusxxxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
56.69
Turebergs FK
56.69
  
Mixx51.20x52.2356.6954.06
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
47.59
IFK Märsta
47.59
  
2Lowe Wängelin
40.00
Upsala IF
40.00
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
38.47
Turebergs FK
38.47
  
4Ivan Nilsson
35.19
F Bålsta IK
35.19
PB
  
Max Wiman
NM
F Bålsta IK
NM
  
Fredman46.3246.81xx47.59x
Wängelin36.8534.8237.9540.00x38.78
Ellgrenxxxx38.47x
Nilsson35.1932.5432.4832.84x30.56
Wimanxxxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
51.85
IFK Märsta
51.85
  
2Lowe Wängelin
47.22
Upsala IF
47.22
  
3Ivan Nilsson
38.38
F Bålsta IK
38.38
PB
  
4Ludvig Ellgren
38.03
Turebergs FK
38.03
  
5Max Wiman
32.26
F Bålsta IK
32.26
PB
  
Fredmanx51.8549.88xxx
Wängelin47.22xx43.0645.31x
Nilssonx32.5226.1637.6538.3830.16
Ellgren36.51x38.03xxx
Wiman28.19xx30.7132.26x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
42.04
F Bålsta IK
42.04
  
2Lowe Wängelin
41.95
Upsala IF
41.95
PB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
38.90
Turebergs FK
38.90
  
4Max Wiman
24.39
F Bålsta IK
24.39
  
Ludvig FredmanIFK Märsta
NM
  
Nilsson42.0441.7533.63
Wängelin41.9538.6937.67
Ellgrenxxx38.5138.9036.20
Wimanx24.2824.3924.06x23.80
Fredmanxx
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Robert Thorslund
19.62
F Bålsta IK
19.62
SB
  
Thorslundx19.62x17.90xx
M45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Robert Thorslund
18.33
F Bålsta IK
18.33
SB
  
Thorslund18.33xxxxx
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Robert Thorslund
26.88
F Bålsta IK
26.88
SB
  
Thorslund20.8922.0826.8824.2123.8926.35
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
37.44
F Bålsta IK
37.44
  
Lundmarkxx32.3037.44x33.99
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
29.04
F Bålsta IK
29.04
  
Lundmarkx14.3325.3429.04xx
M60 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
34.07
F Bålsta IK
34.07
  
Lundmark33.5834.0732.9832.9733.5733.17
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Michael HazlewoodF Bålsta IK
29.67
PB
  
Hazlewoodx25.6224.4828.4329.6729.57
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Michael HazlewoodF Bålsta IK
31.57
PB
  
Hazlewood27.3528.6831.5730.86xx
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Michael HazlewoodF Bålsta IK
31.30
PB
  
Hazlewood26.9825.27x31.30xx
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
43.23
  
Öhrn Selahnx43.23x41.00xx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
32.53
  
Westerbergx32.53xxxx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Molly Skugge
49.12
Turebergs FK
49.12
  
2Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
45.93
Västerås FK
45.93
  
3Vilma Damberg
45.92
Turebergs FK
45.92
  
Skugge47.9147.3948.6149.1242.95x
Yngvesonx45.93xx45.2043.98
Damberg42.5245.9244.9545.5745.43x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Eriksson
39.32
Västerås FK
39.32
  
Eriksson37.7839.32xxx38.67
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
32.94
Turebergs FK
32.94
PB
  
2Ida Nyberg
20.57
F Bålsta IK
20.57
PB
  
Runemar31.0829.61x32.9432.9131.29
Nyberg15.5713.1114.4214.69x20.57
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
45.25
Turebergs FK
45.25
  
2Ida Nyberg
28.50
F Bålsta IK
28.50
PB
  
Runemar42.89xx45.25x41.55
Nybergxxxx24.9128.50
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nyberg
18.36
F Bålsta IK
18.36
PB
  
Nyberg17.3315.7317.1815.1018.3615.29
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
23.48
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson18.1818.1923.48x22.6022.96
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
27.41
SB
  
Glantz Nilsson24.6724.9625.4626.2927.4123.59
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
16.09
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson15.1913.58x15.75x16.09