11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadion   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 30 (11+19)   Starter: 31 (11+20)

Män
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alva Malmsten NilssonUpsala IF
4:32.24
PB
  
K 1
2David Schilling
4:33.59
Gefle IF
4:33.59
PB
  
3Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
5:22.37
Östhammar FI
5:22.37
PB
  
K 2
4Johan Skäringer
5:22.48
Hemlingby LK
5:22.48
PB
  
5Elin Bergh
5:22.99
Gefle IF
5:22.99
PB
  
K 3
6Göran Lindqvist
5:26.19
Hemlingby LK
5:26.19
SB
  
7Erika Bergh
5:31.82
Gefle IF
5:31.82
PB
  
K 4
8Wilma Hedwall
6:20.51
Gefle IF
6:20.51
  
K 5
9Ann-Britt Nilseng
6:42.22
Hemlingby LK
6:42.22
SB
  
K 6
10Alice Lindblom
7:03.53
Gefle IF
7:03.53
PB
  
K 7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf Vennerholm
11.00
Spårvägens FK
11.00
  
2Robert AlnerothGefle IF
10.98
SB
  
3Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
10.94
Spårvägens FK
10.94
  
4Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
10.49
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Söder
11.04
Gefle IF
11.04
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
8.88
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.34
PB
  
2Per-Gunnar BerglundGefle IF
10.00
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elina Erlandsson
8.27
Hedesunda IF
8.27
  
2Carina Lindblom
7.95
Bollnäs FIK
7.95
  
3Maria WestlinGefle IF
7.13
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edith Hillman
10.95
Gefle IF
10.95
  
2Hedvig Ström
10.09
Gefle IF
10.09
PB
  
3Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
9.20
  
4Anna HillmanGefle IF
8.96
  
5Jeanna UlfvinGefle IF
8.62
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly KarlssonGefle IF
10.24
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.02
PB
  
3Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.56
PB
  
4Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
9.22
Högbo GIF
9.22
PB
  
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ingegerd Björk
7.56
Hofors AIF
7.56
SB