0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 10.98 | 95 | Malmö AI | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kidus Yohannes Getahun Kidus Yohannes Getahun 98, Malmö 11.34 | 98 | Malmö AI | 11.34 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aaryaman Sachdeva Aaryaman Sachdeva 05, Malmö 11.82 | 05 | Malmö AI | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Engqvist Tim Engqvist 04, Tumba 12.09 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 12.09 | = | ||||
5 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 15.82 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 15.82 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 22.09w | 95 | Malmö AI | 22.09w | |||||
2 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 24.80w | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 24.80w | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 24.01 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 24.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Engqvist Tim Engqvist 04, Tumba 25.27 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 25.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 27.97 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 27.97 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Martinsson Simon Martinsson 01, Malmö 50.70 | 01 | Malmö AI | 50.70 | = | ||||
2 | Tim Forsberg Tim Forsberg 05, Huddinge 53.40 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 53.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 53.82 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 53.82 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Spårvägen 2:23.93 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 2:23.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna 2:28.20 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 2:28.20 | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 2:33.87 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2:33.87 | =SB | K 2 | |||
4 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 2:39.45 | 02 | Upsala IF | 2:39.45 | =SB | K 3 | |||
Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 57, Tumba DNF | 57 | IFK Tumba | DNF | = | |||||
P12 60 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 8.57 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 12.76 | 02 | Upsala IF | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 12.88 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 12.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 12.89 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 12.91 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 14.32 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 14.32 | = | ||||
2 | Tilde Hammarwall Tilde Hammarwall 06, Tumba 14.62 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 14.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 19.89 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 19.89 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 26.95 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 26.95 | = | ||||
2 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 28.36 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 28.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gift Maduke Gift Maduke 06, Tullinge FI 33.35 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 33.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 44.08 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 44.08 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 1:08.41 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1:08.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 1:14.27 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1:14.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 1:45.41 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 1:45.41 | =SB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 10.46 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 11.30 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 11.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 11.47 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilde Hammarwall Tilde Hammarwall 06, Tumba 11.51 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gift Maduke Gift Maduke 06, Tullinge FI 11.68 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 48.94 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 48.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 52.11 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 52.11 | = | ||||
Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg DNF | 06 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = |