27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 27 (12+15)   Starter: 42 (16+26)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
10.98
SB
  
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
11.34
SB
  
3Aaryaman SachdevaMalmö AI
11.82
PB
  
4Tim Engqvist
12.09
IFK Tumba
12.09
  
5Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
15.82
PB
  
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
22.09w
  
2Joel Borrman
24.80w
Huddinge AIS
24.80w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
24.01
Tullinge FI
24.01
PB
  
2Tim Engqvist
25.27
IFK Tumba
25.27
SB
  
3Carl Grindange
27.97
Turebergs FK
27.97
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
50.70
  
2Tim Forsberg
53.40
Huddinge AIS
53.40
PB
  
3Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
53.82
Tullinge FI
53.82
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Kvarnehag
2:23.93
Spårvägens FK
2:23.93
PB
  
2Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
2:28.20
FK Studenterna
2:28.20
PB
  
K 1
3Lisa Bäckdén
2:33.87
Huddinge AIS
2:33.87
SB
  
K 2
4Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
2:39.45
SB
  
K 3
Tony KarlssonIFK Tumba
DNF
  
P12 60 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Carl Grindange
8.57
Turebergs FK
8.57
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
12.76
PB
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.88
SB
  
3Freja Avebäck
12.89
Malmö AI
12.89
PB
  
4Anelia Danielsson
12.91
Tullinge FI
12.91
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Liv Hanell
14.32
IFK Tumba
14.32
  
2Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
14.62
PB
  
3Kristina Carlsson
19.89
Turebergs FK
19.89
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Anelia Danielsson
26.95
Tullinge FI
26.95
  
2Liv Hanell
28.36
IFK Tumba
28.36
PB
  
3Gift Maduke
33.35
Tullinge FI
33.35
PB
  
4Kristina Carlsson
44.08
Turebergs FK
44.08
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Freja Kagevik
1:08.41
Turebergs FK
1:08.41
PB
  
2Ulla Karnebäck
1:14.27
Turebergs FK
1:14.27
PB
  
3Kristina Carlsson
1:45.41
Turebergs FK
1:45.41
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Elsa Kagevik
10.46
Turebergs FK
10.46
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
11.30
Turebergs FK
11.30
PB
  
3Ella Johansson
11.40
Hammarby IF
11.40
PB
  
4Liv Hanell
11.47
IFK Tumba
11.47
PB
  
5Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
11.51
PB
  
6Gift Maduke
11.68
Tullinge FI
11.68
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ella Johansson
48.94
Hammarby IF
48.94
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
52.11
Turebergs FK
52.11
  
Elsa Kagevik
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF