0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Hamrin Lukas Hamrin 99, Timrå 50.91 | 99 | Timrå AIF | 50.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 47.08 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 47.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 45.81 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 45.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Aspevind Christoffer Aspevind 85, Skellefteå AIK 43.43 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 43.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 42.25 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 42.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 37.01 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 37.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, Tureberg 27.91 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 27.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 63.85 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 63.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, Tureberg 58.13 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 58.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 41.17 | 03 | Boden FI | 41.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 65.60 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 65.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 12.47 | 05 | Boden FI | 12.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 44.43 | 05 | Boden FI | 44.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI NM | 05 | Boden FI | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 9.81 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 34.94 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 35.03 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 35.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 31.44 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.85 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 6.86 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 37.14 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 37.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 25.22 | 08 | Upsala IF | 25.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 31.70 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 35.61 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 35.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 19.02 | 08 | Upsala IF | 19.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 10.93 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 31.50 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 27.76 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 27.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 26.45 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Marklund Sune Marklund 48, Skellefteå AIK 9.52 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 9.39 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 30.80 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 30.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 33.79 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 33.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Marklund Sune Marklund 48, Skellefteå AIK 29.61 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 29.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 28.74 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 28.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 7.82 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Galina Kuznetsova Galina Kuznetsova 62, Skellefteå AIK 6.51 | 62 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 45.74 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 45.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 27.72 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 27.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 45.65 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 45.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 11.31 | 04 | Boden FI | 11.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 44.06 | 04 | Boden FI | 44.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 9.76 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 36.66 | 06 | Upsala IF | 36.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 34.70 | 06 | Upsala IF | 34.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 22.92 | 06 | Upsala IF | 22.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 20.07 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 20.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 26.07 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 25.71 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galina Kuznetsova Galina Kuznetsova 62, Skellefteå AIK 24.18 | 62 | Skellefteå AIK | 24.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|