27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Norrvalla IP   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 21 (15+6)   Starter: 50 (35+15)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
50.91
Timrå AIF
50.91
  
2Tor Lindberg
47.08
IFK Umeå
47.08
  
3Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
45.81
Trångsvikens IF
45.81
  
4Christoffer Aspevind
43.43
Skellefteå AIK
43.43
  
5Mattias Lindberg
42.25
Skellefteå AIK
42.25
  
6Hampus Wallin
37.01
Hovslätts IK
37.01
SB
  
7Anton Andersson
27.91
Turebergs FK
27.91
  
Hamrin47.8049.4450.74xx50.91
Lindbergx42.7046.7043.4847.08x
Antonssonx45.24x43.3545.8145.53
Aspevind42.7042.9339.3143.43x40.92
Lindbergx39.8042.25x39.7640.72
Wallinxxxx37.0136.61
Anderssonxxxx27.91x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Lindberg
63.85
Skellefteå AIK
63.85
  
2Anton Andersson
58.13
Turebergs FK
58.13
  
Lindberg62.6961.2162.5263.1163.8562.96
Andersson56.4456.2456.9158.1355.1255.71
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Olofsson
41.17
Boden FI
41.17
PB
  
Olofsson40.9441.17xxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
65.60
Hovslätts IK
65.60
SB
  
Wallinxx63.73x58.2165.60
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
12.47
Boden FI
12.47
  
Lindqvist12.4712.34xxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
44.43
Boden FI
44.43
  
Lindqvistxx39.79xx44.43
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jesper LindqvistBoden FI
NM
  
Lindqvistxxxxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
9.81
Skellefteå AIK
9.81
  
Nyroos9.769.469.489.809.81x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
34.94
Skellefteå AIK
34.94
PB
  
Nyroos26.58xxx28.9434.94
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
35.03
Skellefteå AIK
35.03
PB
  
Nyroos33.99x33.40x35.03x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
31.44
Skellefteå AIK
31.44
PB
  
Nyroos24.3826.9828.6630.3531.44x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
9.85
Skellefteå AIK
9.85
PB
  
2Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
6.86
  
Nyroos8.528.669.859.41x9.18
Björngardx6.54xx6.86x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
37.14
Skellefteå AIK
37.14
PB
  
2Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
25.22
  
Nyroosx34.9433.1932.3237.14x
Björngard21.15xxxx25.22
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
31.70
Skellefteå AIK
31.70
PB
  
Nyroosx28.4230.7531.70x28.02
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
35.61
Skellefteå AIK
35.61
PB
  
2Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
19.02
  
Nyroos34.3634.5830.4435.6135.2130.20
Björngard17.5117.11x16.8318.1119.02
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
10.93
Skellefteå AIK
10.93
PB
  
Lindberg10.14x9.9810.9310.0710.39
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
31.50
Skellefteå AIK
31.50
  
Lindberg31.3230.78x30.73x31.50
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
27.76
Skellefteå AIK
27.76
  
Lindberg25.65x26.3927.3325.3527.76
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
26.45
Skellefteå AIK
26.45
SB
  
Lindberg23.8226.0126.45x25.4324.97
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Marklund
Sune Marklund 48, Skellefteå
9.52
Skellefteå AIK
9.52
PB
  
2Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
9.39
Skellefteå AIK
9.39
PB
  
Marklund8.669.188.759.059.52x
Bergsten9.269.259.119.39xx
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
30.80
Skellefteå AIK
30.80
  
Bergsten29.94xx30.80x29.24
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
33.79
Skellefteå AIK
33.79
PB
  
Bergsten31.6131.7433.1132.7133.79x
M70 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Marklund
Sune Marklund 48, Skellefteå
29.61
Skellefteå AIK
29.61
PB
  
2Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
28.74
Skellefteå AIK
28.74
PB
  
Marklund29.6129.2826.34xxx
Bergsten28.24x28.74x25.0925.35
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
7.82
Skellefteå AIK
7.82
  
2Galina Kuznetsova
6.51
Skellefteå AIK
6.51
PB
  
Nyroos7.647.82xxx7.43
Kuznetsova6.196.356.516.37xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
45.74
Skellefteå AIK
45.74
  
Nordin45.74x42.9844.3043.56x
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
27.72
Timrå AIF
27.72
  
Granlöfx27.7226.19xxx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
45.65
Timrå AIF
45.65
  
Granlöfx45.5742.0845.6345.65x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
11.31
Boden FI
11.31
  
Hedlund10.9811.2111.3111.2310.7610.68
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
44.06
Boden FI
44.06
  
Hedlund42.7141.4443.7542.5237.0944.06
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
9.76
  
Björngard9.309.769.36xxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
36.66
PB
  
Björngard28.43x30.35x36.6632.75
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
34.70
  
Björngard34.2233.4134.70xxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
22.92
  
Björngard22.9219.90xxxx
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
20.07
Skellefteå AIK
20.07
SB
  
Nyroos20.07xxxxx
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
26.07
Skellefteå AIK
26.07
PB
  
Nyroos24.9025.9226.0723.0324.51x
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
25.71
Skellefteå AIK
25.71
PB
  
Nyroos22.4621.9721.9825.71x22.37
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Galina Kuznetsova
24.18
Skellefteå AIK
24.18
SB
  
Kuznetsova24.02xx23.8124.1823.47