27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadion   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 25 (14+11)   Starter: 32 (16+16)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
51.47
Spårvägens FK
51.47
  
2Jimmy Öhman
52.62
Gefle IF
52.62
PB
  
3Edvin Samuelsson
1:00.58
Gefle IF
1:00.58
PB
  
4Emelie Melin
1:01.51
Tierps IF
1:01.51
PB
  
K 1
5Theodor Holm
1:02.62
Gefle IF
1:02.62
PB
  
6Göran Lindqvist
1:11.29
Hemlingby LK
1:11.29
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
6.35
Spårvägens FK
6.35
+0.8
  
2Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
6.29
+0.6 SB
  
2William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
6.12
+1.1 PB
  
3Edvin SundvallGefle IF
3.78
+1.0 PB
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
6.12
Spårvägens FK
6.12
+0.2 SB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilja LundbergGefle IF
45.23
PB
  
F 1
2Edvin SundvallGefle IF
51.62
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Nowak
5.38
Gefle IF
5.38
+0.8 PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
4.93
Gefle IF
4.93
+1.2 PB
  
3Kalle Löf
4.62
Gefle IF
4.62
+1.7 PB
  
4Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.36w
+3.4
  
5Leo LindholmGefle IF
4.06
0.0 PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Ström
5.05
Spårvägens FK
5.05
+1.0 SB
  
2Anna HillmanGefle IF
4.86
+0.2
  
3Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.80
+1.8 PB
  
4Klara Löf
4.39
Gefle IF
4.39
+1.9
  
F15 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin BerghGefle IF
NT
PB
  
2Lily Karlsson
Lily Karlsson 09, Söderhamn
NT
Söderhamns IF
NT
PB
  
3Molly KarlssonGefle IF
NT
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin BerghGefle IF
NT
=PB
  
2Alice LindblomBollnäs FIK
NT
PB
  
3Molly KarlssonGefle IF
NT
=PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
4.12
Högbo GIF
4.12
+1.7 PB
  
2Molly KarlssonGefle IF
4.00
+1.4 PB
  
3Molly KarlssonGefle IF
3.96
+0.5 PB
  
4Alice Lindblom
3.92
Bollnäs FIK
3.92
+0.4