0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 15:48.0m | 01 | Gefle IF | 15:48.0m | =SB | ||||
2 | David Schilling David Schilling 79, Gefle 16:57.2m | 79 | Gefle IF | 16:57.2m | =SB | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl Joakim Ståhl 97, Gefle 17:30.8m | 97 | Gefle IF | 17:30.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Hållström Erik Hållström 96, Hemlingby 17:46.0m | 96 | Hemlingby LK | 17:46.0m | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Skäringer Johan Skäringer 64, Hemlingby 20:16.1m | 64 | Hemlingby LK | 20:16.1m | =PB | ||||
6 | Göran Lindqvist Göran Lindqvist 57, Hemlingby 20:31.0m | 57 | Hemlingby LK | 20:31.0m | =SB | ||||
7 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 78, Hemlingby 21:35.3m | 78 | Hemlingby LK | 21:35.3m | =PB | ||||
8 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng 59, Hemlingby 24:23.3m | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 24:23.3m | =SB | K 1 | |||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen 1.83 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 1.83 | = | ||||
2 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 1.80 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Spårvägen 1.68 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.68 | = | ||||
4 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Gefle 1.68 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.68 | = | ||||
5 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.52 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.52 | = | ||||
6 | Kalle Löf Kalle Löf 09, Gefle 1.32 | 09 | Gefle IF | 1.32 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 1.48 | 04 | Gefle IF | 1.48 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 1.44 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.44 | = | ||||
3 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 1.40 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 1.16 | 09 | Gefle IF | 1.16 | = | ||||
Molly Karlsson Molly Karlsson 09, Gefle NH | 09 | Gefle IF | NH | = | |||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 16.9m | 04 | Gefle IF | 16.9m | = | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 13.4m | 07 | Gefle IF | 13.4m | = | ||||
2 | Ella Östling Ella Östling 08, Gefle 13.6m | 08 | Gefle IF | 13.6m | = | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östling Ella Östling 08, Gefle 10.1m | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.1m | = | ||||
2 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 12.5m | 09 | Gefle IF | 12.5m | = |