27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Högby IP   Arrangör: Högby IF och Ölands Idrottskrets
Tävlande: 10 (5+5)   Starter: 33 (21+12)

Män
M35 100 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Magnus Grimheden
13.56w
Högby IF
13.56w
  
2Carl Johan Hermansson
15.07w
FIK Färjestaden
15.07w
  
3Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
15.81w
FIK Färjestaden
15.81w
  
K
4Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
17.54w
  
M40 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Johan Hermansson
5:26.13
FIK Färjestaden
5:26.13
PB
  
2Magnus Grimheden
5:34.13
Högby IF
5:34.13
PB
  
3Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
6:28.53
PB
  
4Ingemar Jönsson
7:36.82
Högby IF
7:36.82
PB
  
5Katarina Nilsson
8:08.29
Högby IF
8:08.29
SB
  
K
M40 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Johan Hermansson
1.20
FIK Färjestaden
1.20
PB
  
2Ingemar JönssonHögby IF
1.15
PB
  
3Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
1.05
PB
  
M40 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Johan Hermansson
3.90w
FIK Färjestaden
3.90w
+3.9
  
2Magnus GrimhedenHögby IF
3.85
+1.3 PB
  
3Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
3.06w
+4.7
  
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Carl Johan Hermansson
7.41
FIK Färjestaden
7.41
PB
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Carl Johan Hermansson
22.90
FIK Färjestaden
22.90
PB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ingemar JönssonHögby IF
8.13
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Magnus GrimhedenHögby IF
22.45
PB
  
2Ingemar JönssonHögby IF
20.90
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars PetterssonHögby IF
6.12
PB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
7.24
PB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
23.58
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
1.20
FIK Färjestaden
1.20
SB
  
K35 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
3.30
FIK Färjestaden
3.30
+1.7 SB
  
K35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
7.91
FIK Färjestaden
7.91
SB
  
K35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
21.25
FIK Färjestaden
21.25
PB
  
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christina Hermansson
5.30
FIK Färjestaden
5.30
PB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jessika GrimhedenHögby IF
5.54
PB
  
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Susanne LarssonHögby IF
7.89
PB
  
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Susanne LarssonHögby IF
16.14
PB
  
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Katarina NilssonHögby IF
5.71
SB
  
K65 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Katarina NilssonHögby IF
15.67
SB