11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 100 (52+48)   Starter: 102 (53+49)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.33
85USA
10.33
  
2Gift Leotlela
Gift Leotlela 98, RSA
10.37
98RSA
10.37
  
3Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
10.37
93USA
10.37
  
4Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.41
92FRA
10.41
  
5Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
10.42
90USA
10.42
  
6Ebrahima Camara
Ebrahima Camara 96, GAM
10.47
96GAM
10.47
  
7Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.55
92FRA
10.55
  
8Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse
Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG
10.85
92TOG
10.85
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
20.18
89PAN
20.18
SB
  
2Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
20.21
96NGR
20.21
  
3Yancarlos Martinez
Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM
20.45
92DOM
20.45
  
4Emmanuel Matadi
Emmanuel Matadi 91, LBR
20.59
91LBR
20.59
  
5Nigel Ellis
Nigel Ellis 97, JAM
20.72
97JAM
20.72
  
6Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.78
90TUR
20.78
  
7Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
20.87
98FRA
20.87
  
8Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse
Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG
21.63
92TOG
21.63
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
45.16
85BOT
45.16
  
2Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
45.56
88BEL
45.56
SB
  
3Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
45.63
92BEL
45.63
SB
  
4Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier 94, FRA
45.90
94FRA
45.90
  
5Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
45.96
94USA
45.96
=SB
  
6Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
46.47
95FRA
46.47
  
7Gilles Anthony Afoumba
Gilles Anthony Afoumba 96, CGO
46.82
96CGO
46.82
  
8Bienvenu Sawadogo
Bienvenu Sawadogo 95, BUR
47.01
95BUR
47.01
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ramzi Abdenouz
Ramzi Abdenouz 93, ALG
1:46.81
93ALG
1:46.81
  
2Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:46.82
92FRA
1:46.82
  
3Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz 93, FRA
1:47.69
93FRA
1:47.69
  
4Mickael Yeye
Mickael Yeye 99, FRA
1:47.80
99FRA
1:47.80
PB
  
5Hugo Dalla Libera
Hugo Dalla Libera 00, FRA
1:54.84
00FRA
1:54.84
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
3:36.36
98KEN
3:36.36
  
2Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
3:36.97
98FRA
3:36.97
PB
  
3Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:37.10
93GBR
3:37.10
  
4Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:37.33
91KEN
3:37.33
  
5Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:37.38
93LTU
3:37.38
PB
  
6Johan RogestedtSWE
3:37.41
SB
  
7Youssef Taoussi
Youssef Taoussi 94, ESP
3:37.68
94ESP
3:37.68
PB
  
8Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
3:37.73
93ALG
3:37.73
  
9Julian Ranc
Julian Ranc 96, FRA
3:38.21
96FRA
3:38.21
PB
  
10Valentijn Weinans
Valentijn Weinans 95, NED
3:43.26
95NED
3:43.26
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.70
91FRA
13.70
  
2Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
13.70
84CZE
13.70
  
3Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.77
90BAR
13.77
  
4Raphael Mohamed
Raphael Mohamed 98, FRA
13.83
98FRA
13.83
  
5Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.92
94USA
13.92
  
6Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
13.98
97FRA
13.98
  
7Matteo Ngo
Matteo Ngo 98, FRA
14.26
98FRA
14.26
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.82
92USA
5.82
  
2Kc Lightfoot
Kc Lightfoot 99, USA
5.72
99USA
5.72
  
3Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.62
95USA
5.62
SB
  
4Mathieu Collet
Mathieu Collet 95, FRA
5.52
95FRA
5.52
  
5Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.52
96GBR
5.52
  
6Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.42
94NED
5.42
  
7Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.42
96FRA
5.42
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
11.25
92TTO
11.25
  
2Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.32
96USA
11.32
  
3Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.36
92JAM
11.36
  
4Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.40
95GAM
11.40
  
5Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi 94, FRA
11.64
94FRA
11.64
  
6Kiara Parker
Kiara Parker 96, USA
11.65
96USA
11.65
  
7Eva Berger
Eva Berger 95, FRA
11.68
95FRA
11.68
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Roxana Gómez
Roxana Gómez 99, CUB
50.91
99CUB
50.91
  
2Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
51.57
94POR
51.57
  
3Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
52.05
90POL
52.05
SB
  
4Nnenya Hailey
Nnenya Hailey 94, USA
52.39
94USA
52.39
  
5Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
52.39
88ESP
52.39
  
6Diana Iscaye
Diana Iscaye 98, FRA
53.36
98FRA
53.36
  
7Linda Angounou
Linda Angounou 92, CMR
53.79
92CMR
53.79
  
8Djénébou Danté
Djénébou Danté 89, MLI
54.54
89MLI
54.54
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Chanelle Price
Chanelle Price 90, USA
1:59.55
90USA
1:59.55
  
2Sahily Diago
Sahily Diago 95, CUB
2:00.04
95CUB
2:00.04
SB
  
3Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
2:00.07
98GBR
2:00.07
  
4Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:00.71
97ITA
2:00.71
  
5Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:02.49
95IRL
2:02.49
  
6Charlotte Pizzo
Charlotte Pizzo 97, FRA
2:03.27
97FRA
2:03.27
  
7Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
2:03.41
92LUX
2:03.41
  
8Meriem Sahnoune
Meriem Sahnoune 94, FRA
2:03.89
94FRA
2:03.89
  
9Prudence Sekgodisa
Prudence Sekgodisa 02, RSA
2:04.01
02RSA
2:04.01
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.83
90USA
12.83
  
2Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
12.85
95USA
12.85
  
3Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
12.99
94BUR
12.99
  
4Tejyrica Robinson
Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA
12.99
98USA
12.99
  
5Fanny Quenot
Fanny Quenot 90, FRA
13.30
90FRA
13.30
  
6Sidonie Fiadanantsoa
Sidonie Fiadanantsoa 99, MAD
13.61
99MAD
13.61
  
7Odile Ahouanwanou
Odile Ahouanwanou 91, BEN
13.67
91BEN
13.67
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.96
96AUS
1.96
=SB
  
2Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.96
91ITA
1.96
SB
  
3Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.94
90UKR
1.94
=SB
  
4Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.90
95UKR
1.90
  
5Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.90
94FRA
1.90
PB
  
6Erika KinseySWE
1.88
  
7Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson 86, USA
1.84
86USA
1.84
  
8Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.84
94GRE
1.84
  
9Laura Salin-Eyike
Laura Salin-Eyike 95, FRA
1.78
95FRA
1.78
  
10Odile Ahouanwanou
Odile Ahouanwanou 91, BEN
1.78
91BEN
1.78
=PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
66.13
90CRO
66.13
  
2Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
64.76
91CUB
64.76
  
3Andressa de Morais
Andressa de Morais 90, BRA
60.57
90BRA
60.57
  
4Rachel Dincoff
Rachel Dincoff 93, USA
59.98
93USA
59.98
  
5Yelena Mokoka
Yelena Mokoka 95, FRA
51.05
95FRA
51.05
  
6Melanie Pingeon
Melanie Pingeon 86, FRA
50.56
86FRA
50.56
  
7Maelle Philippe
Maelle Philippe 98, FRA
49.15
98FRA
49.15
  
8Sibylle Retour
Sibylle Retour 81, FRA
46.56
81FRA
46.56