27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: FK Studenterna
Tävlande: 142 (112+30)   Starter: 146 (115+31)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
33:57.98
FK Studenterna
33:57.98
  
2Joel Engström
Joel Engström 90, Studenterna
33:58.17
FK Studenterna
33:58.17
PB
  
3Johan Lidström
34:14.22
PB
  
4Jerome Senaneuch
Jerome Senaneuch 76, FRA
34:28.01
76FRA
34:28.01
PB
  
5Fredrik Liw
Fredrik Liw 78, Vallentuna
34:32.65
Vallentuna FK
34:32.65
PB
  
6Mattias Willim
34:53.28
Vallentuna FK
34:53.28
SB
  
7Thomas Aldheimer
34:57.56
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:57.56
PB
  
8Erik Lindgren
Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna
35:00.47
FK Studenterna
35:00.47
PB
  
9Fredrik Billström
35:02.98
FK Studenterna
35:02.98
  
10Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:03.17
Lidköpings VSK
35:03.17
SB
  
11Louise Wiker
35:04.52
Hässelby SK
35:04.52
SB
  
K 1
12Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
35:06.38
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:06.38
SB
  
13Petter Ericson Hållén
35:11.78
PB
  
14Anders Hållberg
35:13.32
IFK Lidingö
35:13.32
PB
  
15Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
35:21.64
Nacka Värmdö SK
35:21.64
PB
  
16Anders Holmén
Anders Holmén 84, Studenterna
35:39.43
FK Studenterna
35:39.43
PB
  
17Carl-Johan Ahde
35:50.57
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:50.57
PB
  
18Björn Hummerdal
35:50.75
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:50.75
SB
  
19André Hermansson
35:53.11
PB
  
20Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
35:53.96
Malungs SoFK
35:53.96
SB
  
21Halvor Eid Nielsen
35:58.25
FK Studenterna
35:58.25
SB
  
22Mikael Svedjeholm
35:58.69
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:58.69
SB
  
23Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:14.09
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:14.09
  
24Staffan Westerdahl
36:49.48
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:49.48
  
25Uffe Petersen
36:57.32
36:57.32
PB
  
Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Thomas Pickelner
DNF
  
Johan Forsstedt
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Marcus DynevallRånäs 4H
DNF
  
Robert Andersson
DNF
  
Final B
1Joakim Persson
35:18.95
35:18.95
PB
  
2Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
35:23.96
FK Studenterna
35:23.96
  
3Mikael Lundberg
35:24.07
FK Studenterna
35:24.07
PB
  
4Rickard Frithiof
35:28.25
FK Studenterna
35:28.25
PB
  
5Victor Mill
35:52.01
35:52.01
PB
  
6Mattias Ung
Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna
35:55.64
FK Studenterna
35:55.64
PB
  
7Fredrik Billström
35:57.30
FK Studenterna
35:57.30
  
8Artur Walerych
Artur Walerych 80, Terrible Tuesday
36:03.0m
Terrible Tuesdays TC
36:03.0m
PB
  
9Gustav Lindeborg
Gustav Lindeborg 90, Terrible Tuesday
36:08.45
Terrible Tuesdays TC
36:08.45
PB
  
10Fredrik Nybäck
36:10.46
Spårvägens FK
36:10.46
PB
  
11Joakim Röstlund
36:18.03
FK Studenterna
36:18.03
SB
  
12Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
36:25.00
FK Studenterna
36:25.00
PB
  
13Jacob Lapidus
36:29.42
36:29.42
PB
  
14Edvard LundbergAXA SC
36:36.05
PB
  
15Olof Plan
36:40.14
36:40.14
PB
  
16Mikael Rosengren
37:19.49
Huddinge AIS
37:19.49
SB
  
17Kevin McCloy
37:22.07
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
37:22.07
SB
  
18Liduina van Sitteren
37:24.24
Örebro AIK
37:24.24
  
K 1
19Petter Buckholm
Petter Buckholm 85, Strömstad LK
38:16.07
Strömstad LK
38:16.07
PB
  
20Tommy Nylander Leslie
38:43.34
FK Studenterna
38:43.34
PB
  
21Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
38:50.33
79NOR
38:50.33
SB
  
Christoffer Ask
DNF
  
Fredrik Bernsmed
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Tim SlättengrenHögby IF
DNF
  
Björn Fröblom
Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesday
DNF
Terrible Tuesdays TC
DNF
  
Johan Forsman
Johan Forsman 84, Fredrikshof
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
K
Final C
1Michael Nabb
36:18.27
36:18.27
PB
  
2Johannes Fahlström
36:30.12
FK Studenterna
36:30.12
SB
  
3John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
36:41.92
Uddevalla SK
36:41.92
PB
  
4Lars Erik Ness
36:48.84
36:48.84
PB
  
5Tim Olsson
36:49.13
36:49.13
PB
  
6Ulf Eriksson
36:49.58
Huddinge AIS
36:49.58
SB
  
7Bert Pohlak
37:07.36
37:07.36
PB
  
8Julia Nilsson
37:18.76
IK Pallas
37:18.76
PB
  
K 1
9Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
37:26.06
FK Studenterna
37:26.06
SB
  
K 2
10Tobias Gustafsson
37:29.61
Täby IS
37:29.61
PB
  
11Anders Edvinsson
37:32.49
Uppsala LK
37:32.49
PB
  
12Daniel Hemselius
37:34.65
PB
  
13Benjamin Balck-Norman
37:36.31
PB
  
14Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna
37:39.98
FK Studenterna
37:39.98
SB
  
15Vilhelm Öström
37:44.09
FK Studenterna
37:44.09
PB
  
16Robin Isaksson Vivungi
37:49.10
SB
  
17Elmina Saksi
37:55.05
IF Tjalve
37:55.05
SB
  
K 3
18Fredrik Flink
37:59.43
LK Roslagen
37:59.43
PB
  
19Jenny Johannesson
38:00.69
Mullsjö SOK
38:00.69
SB
  
K 4
20David Howding
38:20.34
38:20.34
PB
  
21Johannes Lörstad
38:34.97
FK Studenterna
38:34.97
SB
  
22Jenny Rutström
38:42.99
Öbacka LK
38:42.99
PB
  
K 5
23Svante Lenke
38:44.02
Upsala IF
38:44.02
PB
  
24David Åhman
39:11.81
IF Linnéa
39:11.81
PB
  
Fredrik CarpentsierLK Roslagen
DNF
  
Håkan Bonnevier
DNF
  
Christian BengtzeliusFK Studenterna
DNF
  
Ludwig Franquiz
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Johan Granath
Johan Granath 86, Terrible Tuesday
DNF
Terrible Tuesdays TC
DNF
  
Final D
1Jonas Serry
Jonas Serry 04, Ringeby Run
37:19.09
IF Rinkeby Run
37:19.09
PB
  
2Johannes Fahlström
37:30.57
FK Studenterna
37:30.57
  
3Svante Franzon
38:05.13
Upsala IF
38:05.13
PB
  
4Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
38:29.50
FK Studenterna
38:29.50
PB
  
5Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
38:29.91
FK Studenterna
38:29.91
SB
  
K 1
6Mathias Lindström
Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas Vänner
38:34.40
Löparnas Vänner IF
38:34.40
PB
  
7Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
38:40.32
Fredrikshofs FIF
38:40.32
PB
  
8Hjalmar Hylén
38:40.82
Huddinge AIS
38:40.82
SB
  
9Erik Larm
38:48.37
38:48.37
PB
  
10Weronika Brzuchalska
38:56.73
FK Studenterna
38:56.73
  
K 2
11Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
38:58.20
FK Studenterna
38:58.20
SB
  
K 3
12Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
39:02.73
Stora Skedvi IK
39:02.73
SB
  
K 4
13Jakob Ringblom
Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof
39:05.20
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:05.20
SB
  
14Tomas Persson
39:08.15
Huddinge AIS
39:08.15
PB
  
15Björn Axelsson
39:11.17
Turebergs FK
39:11.17
SB
  
16Veronika Nordal
39:15.66
Uppsala LK
39:15.66
SB
  
K 5
17Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
39:37.32
FK Studenterna
39:37.32
PB
  
K 6
18Olof Elisson
39:41.37
39:41.37
PB
  
19Anders Furuskär
39:43.88
PB
  
20Viktor Karlsson
39:47.34
Genarps IF
39:47.34
PB
  
21Julia Liv Gedin
Julia Liv Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesday
39:47.54
Terrible Tuesdays TC
39:47.54
PB
  
K 7
22Fredrik Hugo
39:56.53
39:56.53
PB
  
23Julia Montgomery
39:59.06
Heleneholms IF
39:59.06
PB
  
K 8
24Erik Zidén
40:25.96
40:25.96
PB
  
25Robin Wallén
40:28.10
40:28.10
PB
  
26Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna
40:50.34
Eskilstuna FI
40:50.34
PB
  
27Patrick Pring
41:15.48
Tullinge FI
41:15.48
PB
  
28Johan Palmquist
42:08.58
FK Studenterna
42:08.58
SB
  
Carlos Bravo
Carlos Bravo 85, Fredrikshof
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Christoffer Olsson
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Leonardus Heemskerk
DNF
  
Mathilda EdmarkIF Linnéa
DNF
  
K
Marie DaslerIF Start
DNF
  
K
Final E
1Janis Constantin
38:48.00
PB
  
2Weronika Brzuchalska
39:31.80
FK Studenterna
39:31.80
  
K 1
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
39:34.13
FK Studenterna
39:34.13
PB
  
K 2
4Johan Gustafsson
39:44.46
PB
  
5André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
40:00.58
Fredrikshofs FIF
40:00.58
SB
  
6Jennifer Dereborg
40:01.20
FK Studenterna
40:01.20
PB
  
K 3
7Daniel Nitsler
40:01.53
40:01.53
PB
  
8Fanny Ericson Hållén
40:24.20
PB
  
K 4
9Joel Påhlman
40:28.66
40:28.66
PB
  
10Jonathan Cederlund
40:45.92
IF Rinkeby Run
40:45.92
PB
  
11Camilla Gustafsson
40:49.42
PB
  
K 5
12Madeleine Bokedal
41:14.47
Runacademy IF
41:14.47
SB
  
K 6
13Mikiel Ghirmai
Mikiel Ghirmai 03, Ringeby Run
41:36.64
IF Rinkeby Run
41:36.64
PB
  
14Magnus Karlsson
41:54.54
PB
  
15Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
41:56.41
FK Studenterna
41:56.41
SB
  
K 7
16Maria Nagle
42:41.99
IF Start
42:41.99
SB
  
K 8
17Elin Sjuls
Elin Sjuls 98, FIN
43:13.81
98FIN
43:13.81
  
K 9
18Patricia Langenheim
44:15.78
IF Linnéa
44:15.78
PB
  
K 10
19Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö
44:27.67
Nacka Värmdö SK
44:27.67
PB
  
K 11
20Märta Hallstedt
44:38.87
Runacademy IF
44:38.87
PB
  
K 12
21Victor Grundström
45:49.11
PB
  
Mansib Rahman
Mansib Rahman 96, Ringeby Run
DNF
IF Rinkeby Run
DNF
  
Joakim Blomkvist
DNF
  
Daniel Förberg
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Anders Thorin
DNF
  
Carl Mårtensson
DNF
  
Isa Ericsson
Isa Ericsson 87, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
K