0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna 33:57.98 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 33:57.98 | = | ||||
2 | Joel Engström Joel Engström 90, Studenterna 33:58.17 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 33:58.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Lidström 34:14.22 | 87 | 34:14.22 | =PB | |||||
4 | Jerome Senaneuch Jerome Senaneuch 76, Tullinge FI 34:28.01 | 76 | Tullinge FI | 34:28.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Liw Fredrik Liw 78, Vallentuna 34:32.65 | 78 | Vallentuna FK | 34:32.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Willim Mattias Willim 75, Vallentuna 34:53.28 | 75 | Vallentuna FK | 34:53.28 | =SB | ||||
7 | Thomas Aldheimer Thomas Aldheimer 88, Fredrikshof 34:57.56 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:57.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna 35:00.47 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 35:00.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström 90, Studenterna 35:02.98 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 35:02.98 | = | ||||
10 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 35:03.17 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 35:03.17 | =SB | ||||
11 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 35:04.52 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 35:04.52 | =SB | K 1 | |||
12 | Daniel Elinder Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof 35:06.38 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:06.38 | =SB | ||||
13 | Petter Ericson Hållén 35:11.78 | 86 | 35:11.78 | =PB | |||||
14 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 35:13.32 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 35:13.32 | =PB | ||||
15 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 35:21.64 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:21.64 | =PB | ||||
16 | Anders Holmén Anders Holmén 84, Studenterna 35:39.43 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 35:39.43 | =PB | ||||
17 | Carl-Johan Ahde Carl-Johan Ahde 74, Fredrikshof 35:50.57 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:50.57 | =PB | ||||
18 | Björn Hummerdal Björn Hummerdal 87, Fredrikshof 35:50.75 | 87 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:50.75 | =SB | ||||
19 | André Hermansson André Hermansson 92, Fredrikshof 35:53.11 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FiF | 35:53.11 | =PB | ||||
20 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 35:53.96 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 35:53.96 | =SB | ||||
21 | Halvor Eid Nielsen Halvor Eid Nielsen 89, Studenterna 35:58.25 | 89 | FK Studenterna | 35:58.25 | =SB | ||||
22 | Mikael Svedjeholm Mikael Svedjeholm 79, Fredrikshof 35:58.69 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:58.69 | =SB | ||||
23 | Andreas Åkesson 36:14.09 | 87 | 36:14.09 | = | |||||
24 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 36:49.48 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:49.48 | = | ||||
25 | Ulf Petersén Ulf Petersén 80, Mörbylånga 36:57.32 | 80 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 36:57.32 | =PB | ||||
Sylvain Glos Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna DNF | 87 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Thomas Pickelner | 85 | DNF | = | ||||||
Johan Forsstedt Johan Forsstedt 82, Fredrikshof DNF | 82 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Marcus Dynevall Marcus Dynevall 87, Rånäs DNF | 87 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
Robert Andersson | 89 | DNF | = | ||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Persson 35:18.95 | 85 | 35:18.95 | =PB | |||||
2 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna 35:23.96 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 35:23.96 | = | ||||
3 | Mikael Lundberg Mikael Lundberg 76, Studenterna 35:24.07 | 76 | FK Studenterna | 35:24.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rickard Frithiof Rickard Frithiof 80, Studenterna 35:28.25 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 35:28.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Mill 35:52.01 | 86 | 35:52.01 | =PB | |||||
6 | Mattias Ung Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna 35:55.64 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 35:55.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström 90, Studenterna 35:57.30 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 35:57.30 | = | ||||
8 | Artur Walerych Artur Walerych 80, Terrible Tuesday 36:03.0m | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 36:03.0m | =PB | ||||
9 | Gustav Lindeborg Gustav Lindeborg 93, Terrible Tuesday 36:08.45 | 93 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 36:08.45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 36:10.46 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 36:10.46 | =PB | ||||
11 | Joakim Röstlund Joakim Röstlund 81, Studenterna 36:18.03 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 36:18.03 | =SB | ||||
12 | Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 36:25.00 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 36:25.00 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jacob Lapidus 36:29.42 | 79 | 36:29.42 | =PB | |||||
14 | Edvard Lundberg Edvard Lundberg 87, Fredrikshof 36:36.05 | 87 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:36.05 | =PB | ||||
15 | Olof Plan 36:40.14 | 87 | 36:40.14 | =PB | |||||
16 | Mikael Rosengren Mikael Rosengren 80, Huddinge 37:19.49 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 37:19.49 | =SB | ||||
17 | Kevin McCloy Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners 37:22.07 | 86 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 37:22.07 | =SB | ||||
18 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 37:24.24 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 37:24.24 | = | K 1 | |||
19 | Petter Buckholm Petter Buckholm 85, Strömstad LK 38:16.07 | 85 | Strömstad LK | 38:16.07 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tommy Nylander Leslie Tommy Nylander Leslie 99, Studenterna 38:43.34 | 99 | FK Studenterna | 38:43.34 | =PB | ||||
21 | Erik Adeler Erik Adeler 79, NOR 38:50.33 | 79 | NOR | 38:50.33 | =SB | ||||
Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof DNF | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | K | ||||
Christoffer Ask Christoffer Ask 87, Terrible Tuesday DNF | 87 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | DNF | = | |||||
Fredrik Bernsmed Fredrik Bernsmed 89, Fredrikshof DNF | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Tim Slättengren Tim Slättengren 89, Högby DNF | 89 | Högby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Björn Fröblom Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesday DNF | 78 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Forsman Johan Forsman 84, Fredrikshof DNF | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Michael Nabb Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga TF 36:18.27 | 82 | Åkersberga TF | 36:18.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 36:30.12 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 36:30.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | John Kindslätt John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK 36:41.92 | 92 | Uddevalla SK | 36:41.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Erik Ness 36:48.84 | 75 | 36:48.84 | =PB | |||||
5 | Tim Olsson Tim Olsson 92, Vegan Runners 36:49.13 | 92 | Vegan Runners IK | 36:49.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 36:49.58 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 36:49.58 | =SB | ||||
7 | Bert Pohlak Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna 37:07.36 | 80 | Vallentuna FK | 37:07.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 92, Pallas 37:18.76 | 92 | IK Pallas | 37:18.76 | =PB | K 1 | |||
9 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 37:26.06 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 37:26.06 | =SB | K 2 | |||
10 | Tobias Gustafsson Tobias Gustafsson 78, Täby 37:29.61 | 78 | Täby IS | 37:29.61 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anders Edvinsson Anders Edvinsson 69, Uppsala LK 37:32.49 | 69 | Uppsala LK | 37:32.49 | =PB | ||||
12 | Daniel Hemselius 37:34.65 | 89 | 37:34.65 | =PB | |||||
13 | Benjamin Balck-Norman Benjamin Balck-Norman 90, Fredrikshof 37:36.31 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:36.31 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ulf Yngvesson Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna 37:39.98 | 64 | FK Studenterna | 37:39.98 | =SB | ||||
15 | Vilhelm Öström Vilhelm Öström 74, Studenterna 37:44.09 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 37:44.09 | =PB | ||||
16 | Robin Isaksson Vivungi 37:49.10 | 86 | 37:49.10 | =SB | |||||
17 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, IF Tjalve 37:55.05 | 80 | IF Tjalve | 37:55.05 | =SB | K 3 | |||
18 | Fredrik Flink Fredrik Flink 83, Roslagen 37:59.43 | 83 | LK Roslagen | 37:59.43 | =PB | ||||
19 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Mullsjö 38:00.69 | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 38:00.69 | =SB | K 4 | |||
20 | David Howding 38:20.34 | 86 | 38:20.34 | =PB | |||||
21 | Johannes Lörstad Johannes Lörstad 70, Studenterna 38:34.97 | 70 | FK Studenterna | 38:34.97 | =SB | ||||
22 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 38:42.99 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 38:42.99 | =PB | K 5 | |||
23 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 38:44.02 | 69 | Upsala IF | 38:44.02 | =PB | ||||
24 | David Åhman David Åhman 77, Linnéa 39:11.81 | 77 | IF Linnéa | 39:11.81 | =PB | ||||
Fredrik Carpentsier Fredrik Carpentsier 73, Roslagen DNF | 73 | LK Roslagen | DNF | = | |||||
Håkan Bonnevier Håkan Bonnevier 83, AIK DNF | 83 | AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Christian Bengtzelius Christian Bengtzelius 74, Studenterna DNF | 74 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Ludwing Franquiz Ludwing Franquiz 93, Studenterna DNF | 93 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Granath Johan Granath 86, Terrible Tuesday DNF | 86 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Serry Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run 37:19.09 | 04 | IF Rinkeby Run | 37:19.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 37:30.57 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 37:30.57 | = | ||||
3 | Svante Franzon Svante Franzon 72, Upsala IF 38:05.13 | 72 | Upsala IF | 38:05.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Bylund Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna 38:29.50 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 38:29.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 38:29.91 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 38:29.91 | =SB | K 1 | |||
6 | Mathias Lindström Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas vänner 38:34.40 | 90 | Löparnas vänner IF | 38:34.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Lindblom Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof 38:40.32 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38:40.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hjalmar Hylén 38:40.82 | 85 | 38:40.82 | =SB | |||||
9 | Erik Larm 38:48.37 | 89 | 38:48.37 | =PB | |||||
10 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 38:56.73 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 38:56.73 | = | K 2 | |||
11 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 38:58.20 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 38:58.20 | =SB | K 3 | |||
12 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi 39:02.73 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 39:02.73 | =SB | K 4 | |||
13 | Jakob Ringblom Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof 39:05.20 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39:05.20 | =SB | ||||
14 | Tomas Persson Tomas Persson 80, Huddinge 39:08.15 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 39:08.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 39:11.17 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 39:11.17 | =SB | ||||
16 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 39:15.66 | 80 | Uppsala LK | 39:15.66 | =SB | K 5 | |||
17 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna 39:37.32 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 39:37.32 | =PB | K 6 | |||
18 | Olof Elisson 39:41.37 | 80 | 39:41.37 | =PB | |||||
19 | Anders Furuskär Anders Furuskär 70, Ericsson IK 39:43.88 | 70 | Ericsson IK | 39:43.88 | =PB | ||||
20 | Viktor Karlsson Viktor Karlsson 91, Genarp 39:47.34 | 91 | Genarps IF | 39:47.34 | =SB | ||||
21 | Julia Liv Gedin Julia Liv Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesday 39:47.54 | 82 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 39:47.54 | = | K 7 | |||
22 | Fredrik Hugo 39:56.53 | 78 | 39:56.53 | =PB | |||||
23 | Julia Montgomery Julia Montgomery 84, Heleneholm 39:59.06 | 84 | Heleneholms IF | 39:59.06 | =PB | K 8 | |||
24 | Erik Zidén 40:25.96 | 86 | 40:25.96 | =PB | |||||
25 | Robin Wallén Robin Wallén 83, Linnéa 40:28.10 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 40:28.10 | =PB | ||||
26 | Tomas Kvapil Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI 40:50.34 | 69 | Eskilstuna FI | 40:50.34 | =PB | ||||
27 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI 41:15.48 | 65 | Tullinge FI | 41:15.48 | =PB | ||||
28 | Johan Palmquist Johan Palmquist 89, Studenterna 42:08.58 | 89 | FK Studenterna | 42:08.58 | =SB | ||||
Mathilda Edmark Mathilda Edmark 92, Linnéa DNF | 92 | IF Linnéa | DNF | = | K | ||||
Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start DNF | 68 | IF Start | DNF | = | K | ||||
Carlos Bravo Carlos Bravo 85, Fredrikshof DNF | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Christoffer Olsson Christoffer Olsson 88, Studenterna DNF | 88 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running DNF | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | DNF | = | |||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Marian Constantin Marian Constantin 02, Rinkeby Run 38:48.00 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 38:48.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 39:31.80 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 39:31.80 | = | K 1 | |||
3 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna 39:34.13 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 39:34.13 | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Johan Gustafsson 39:44.46 | 77 | 39:44.46 | =PB | |||||
5 | André Odda André Odda 97, Fredrikshof 40:00.58 | 97 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 40:00.58 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jennifer Dereborg Jennifer Dereborg 90, Studenterna 40:01.20 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 40:01.20 | =PB | K 3 | |||
7 | Daniel Nitsler 40:01.53 | 75 | 40:01.53 | =PB | |||||
8 | Fanny Ericson Hållén 40:24.20 | 91 | 40:24.20 | =PB | K 4 | ||||
9 | Joel Påhlman 40:28.66 | 01 | 40:28.66 | =PB | |||||
10 | Jonathan Cederlund Jonathan Cederlund 01, Rinkeby Run 40:45.92 | 01 | IF Rinkeby Run | 40:45.92 | =PB | ||||
11 | Camilla Gustafsson Camilla Gustafsson 77, Salt Lake 40:49.42 | 77 | AC Salt Lake | 40:49.42 | =PB | K 5 | |||
12 | Madeleine Bokedal Madeleine Bokedal 87, Runacademy 41:14.47 | 87 | Runacademy IF | 41:14.47 | =SB | K 6 | |||
13 | Mikiel Ghirmai Mikiel Ghirmai 03, Rinkeby Run 41:36.64 | 03 | IF Rinkeby Run | 41:36.64 | =PB | ||||
14 | Magnus Karlsson 41:54.54 | 88 | 41:54.54 | =PB | |||||
15 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 41:56.41 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 41:56.41 | =SB | K 7 | |||
16 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 42:41.99 | 76 | IF Start | 42:41.99 | =SB | K 8 | |||
17 | Elin Sjuls Elin Sjuls 98, FIN 43:13.81 | 98 | FIN | 43:13.81 | = | K 9 | |||
18 | Patricia Langenheim Patricia Langenheim 79, Linnéa 44:15.78 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 44:15.78 | =PB | K 10 | |||
19 | Erica Smedberg Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö 44:27.67 | 87 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 44:27.67 | =PB | K 11 | |||
20 | Märta Hallstedt 44:38.87 | 81 | 44:38.87 | =PB | K 12 | ||||
21 | Victor Grundström 45:49.11 | 90 | 45:49.11 | =PB | |||||
Isa Ericsson Isa Ericsson 87, Studenterna DNF | 87 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | K | ||||
Mansib Rahman Mansib Rahman 96, Rinkeby Run DNF | 96 | IF Rinkeby Run | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof DNF | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Anders Thorin | 78 | DNF | = | ||||||
Carl Mårtensson | 94 | DNF | = | ||||||
Joakim Blomkvist | 64 | DNF | = |