0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 11.8m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 13.1m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.1m | = | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 13.8m | 05 | IK Sisu | 13.8m | = | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Wågström Annie Wågström 00, Eksjö Södra 15.6m | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.6m | = | K 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Rahm Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen 64.29 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 64.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 2:20.1m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:20.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Klint Melvin Klint 05, Tranås 2:26.5m | 05 | Tranås AIF | 2:26.5m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 2:30.2m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:30.2m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 5.95w | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.95w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 9.37 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 8.53 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 7.74 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 30.00 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 23.80 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 4.92w | 07 | IK Sisu | 4.92w | +3.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra NM | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 6.00 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 16.34 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 32.5m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 32.5m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Dahlesson Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra 33.4m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 33.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 2:15.8m | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:15.8m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 2:18.4m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:18.4m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Dahlesson Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra 13.8m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra DNF | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 1.27 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 3.96 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.96 | –0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Dahlesson Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra 3.70w | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.70w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 3.43w | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.43w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Nelander-Karlsson Hampus Nelander-Karlsson 09, Eksjö Södra 3.03w | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.03w | +4.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 6.73 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 6.47 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 6.43 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Nelander-Karlsson Hampus Nelander-Karlsson 09, Eksjö Södra 6.15 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 24.68 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 24.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 21.84 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 21.83 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Nelander-Karlsson Hampus Nelander-Karlsson 09, Eksjö Södra 13.47 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amina Poljak Amina Poljak 03, Tranås 1.46 | 03 | Tranås AIF | 1.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 1.40 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Lundgren Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra 37.41 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 37.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: -3.3 Final A Final | Vind: -3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 28.4m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 2:52.9m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:52.9m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 4.67w | 05 | IK Sisu | 4.67w | +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 6.56 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 2:55.9m | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:55.9m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 3:06.9m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:06.9m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 3:11.3m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:11.3m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 13.1m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 13.7m | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 15.4m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 16.1m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 1.37 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 1.34 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 1.31 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 1.31 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 4.58w | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.58w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 4.39 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.39 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 3.94w | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.94w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 3.90w | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.90w | +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 3.88 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.88 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 9.52 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 7.63 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 6.79 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 6.48 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 26.49 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 22.88 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 20.58 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 20.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 17.92 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 15.95 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: -3.3 Final A Final | Vind: -3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Susanna Andersson Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra 33.6m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 33.6m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 34.2m | 09 | Tranås AIF | 34.2m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Börjesson Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra 35.1m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 35.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 2:10.1m | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:10.1m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 11.6m | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.6m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 12.3m | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.3m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 12.8m | 09 | Tranås AIF | 12.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 1.33 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 1.27 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 1.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 1.15 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 3.89 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.89 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 3.88 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.88 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Susanna Andersson Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra 3.72 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.72 | –1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 3.37 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.37 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Rostedt Ella Rostedt 09, Eksjö Södra 2.94 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.94 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 11.72 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 8.32 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 6.97 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 6.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Thorell Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra 5.74 | 12 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 5.68 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 25.80 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 25.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 19.92 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 18.93 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 18.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Börjesson Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra 16.89 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nellie Elofsson Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra 12.82 | 10 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Susanna Andersson Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra 12.81 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Thorell Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra 8.97 | 12 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|