27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Dannfältet   Arrangör: UF Contact
Tävlande: 54 (22+32)   Starter: 110 (39+71)

Män
P19 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Isak Hughes
22.49
IFK Växjö
22.49
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.86
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
23.52
IFK Helsingborg
23.52
PB
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.71
  
5Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
24.39
PB
  
P19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Karlsson
4:17.97
Ängelholms IF
4:17.97
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.89
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
11.90
Klippans FK
11.90
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.74
IFK Helsingborg
1.74
SB
  
2Leo Göransson
1.70
Klippans FK
1.70
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
1.55
PB
  
4Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.50
PB
  
1.30
1.74
1.35
1.76
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.60
1.62
1.66
1.70
Palmér-
xo
-
r
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Göransson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Karlström-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Gunnarssono
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx





P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Göransson
31.36
Klippans FK
31.36
  
2Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
30.12
  
3Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
20.09
SB
  
Göranssonx26.9229.9931.36xx
Karlström28.10x27.3128.4529.4730.12
Sällberg16.51x20.09x19.0018.47
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Theo Eriksson
2:26.86
IFK Växjö
2:26.86
PB
  
1Harry Carleke
2:40.47
Kyrkhults SK
2:40.47
PB
  
2Oscar Molin
3:07.77
IF Udd
3:07.77
PB
  
3Axel Danarö
3:30.32
Åhus FIK
3:30.32
PB
  
4Malte Håkansson
3:35.25
Åhus FIK
3:35.25
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Uno Stål
8.17
KA 2 IF
8.17
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.89
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.96
PB
  
4Harry Carleke
9.29
Kyrkhults SK
9.29
PB
  
5Arvid BergdénIF Udd
9.40
PB
  
6Marcin Wojciak
9.64
UF Contact
9.64
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.27
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
1.24
PB
  
3Elias GuthuIF Udd
1.24
PB
  
4Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
1.10
PB
  
5Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
0.95
PB
  
0.900.951.001.051.101.151.181.211.241.271.33
Håkansson--oooxooxooxoxxx
Molin--ooooxoxooxxx
Guthu--xooooooxxoxxx
Danarö-oooxxoxxx
Aronssonooxxx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Uno Stål
34.61
KA 2 IF
34.61
PB
  
2Arvid BergdénIF Udd
25.20
SB
  
3Alexander Smolka
25.13
Kyrkhults SK
25.13
PB
  
4Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
21.94
PB
  
5Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
20.63
PB
  
6Oscar MolinIF Udd
19.74
PB
  
7Elias GuthuIF Udd
17.52
PB
  
8Axel Danarö
14.33
Åhus FIK
14.33
  
Stålx31.3034.6130.45x32.26
Bergdén24.6525.1024.7125.2019.1618.23
Smolka23.55xx24.5125.13x
Aronsson13.53xx18.9221.94x
Håkanssonx20.27x20.6315.8017.58
Molinx19.74x19.28x17.17
Guthux16.2514.28xx17.52
Danaröxxx14.33x13.75
Kvinnor
F19 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
27.46
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
27.90
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
28.02
Klippans FK
28.02
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nina Pyrell
38.80
IFK Växjö
38.80
  
2Freja Olofsson
37.61
UF Contact
37.61
PB
  
3Tilde Schack
21.70
Åhus FIK
21.70
  
Pyrell35.7436.1538.1737.5737.7838.80
Olofsson33.1036.2134.8237.6136.7335.40
Schack19.52x21.52x21.70x
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.92
PB
  
2Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
12.92
=PB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
13.11
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.55
+0.3 =PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
5.10w
Klippans FK
5.10w
+2.2
  
3Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.02
0.0 PB
  
4Ebba MichelsbergFiF Gnistan
4.59
+1.2 SB
  
Säfström5.16
-0.2
x5.20w
+2.1
5.44
+1.8
x5.55
+0.3
Nilssonx5.03
+0.2
xx5.07
+0.4
5.10w
+2.2
Bergdén5.02
0.0
4.72
+0.4
4.80
0.0
x4.56
+1.1
4.69w
+2.4
Michelsberg4.35
+1.1
4.38
0.0
4.58
0.0
x4.59
+1.2
4.42
+1.2
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Nilsson
13.22
Klippans FK
13.22
  
2Tilde SchackÅhus FIK
9.54
PB
  
3Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.58
  
Nilsson12.40x12.5513.0813.1913.22
Schack8.63x9.099.54xx
Westerlund7.298.586.957.337.858.22
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Tilda Holgersson
11.36
IFK Växjö
11.36
  
2Lilly Loggner
11.45
KA 2 IF
11.45
PB
  
3Ebba Michelsberg
11.74
FiF Gnistan
11.74
SB
  
4Ebba Sigvant
13.26
Kyrkhults SK
13.26
PB
  
Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
DQ
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lilly Loggner
2:33.34
KA 2 IF
2:33.34
  
1Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
2:46.48
Västerås FK
2:46.48
  
2Alma Winroth
2:51.38
IFK Växjö
2:51.38
PB
  
3Vera Buren
Vera Buren 09, Kyrkhult
3:06.08
Kyrkhults SK
3:06.08
PB
  
4Sally Nilsson-Gren
3:07.89
Kyrkhults SK
3:07.89
PB
  
5Edith Stenberg
3:16.74
FiF Gnistan
3:16.74
PB
  
6Asta Palmgren
3:44.90
FIF Gnistan
3:44.90
PB
  
Thea ViktorssonUF Contact
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda HolgerssonIFK Växjö
1.57
PB
  
2Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.47
  
3Erica Walsh
1.30
Kyrkhults SK
1.30
PB
  
4Asta Palmgren
1.25
FiF Gnistan
1.25
=PB
  
Thea ViktorssonUF Contact
NH
  
1.05
1.45
1.10
1.47
1.15
1.49
1.20
1.52
1.25
1.53
1.30
1.55
1.33
1.57
1.37
1.59
1.39
1.41
1.43
Holgersson-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Lindbergh-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Walsho
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Palmgren-
-
-
o
xxo






Viktorsson










F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida MalmrosIF Udd
27.10
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
21.70
  
3Asta Palmgren
15.75
FiF Gnistan
15.75
PB
  
Malmros26.7027.1024.7627.1021.41x
Widetoft21.70x18.6119.6221.1721.17
Palmgren15.75xx15.70xx
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Meja Askestam
8.73
Wärnamo SK
8.73
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
9.11
  
3Vera Buren
Vera Buren 09, Kyrkhult
9.53
Kyrkhults SK
9.53
  
4Sally Nilsson-GrenKyrkhults SK
9.61
PB
  
5Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.93
  
6Isabell Hermansson
10.00
FIK Färjestaden
10.00
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.75
PB
  
2Isabell Hermansson
9.95
FIK Färjestaden
9.95
PB
  
3Marina Anternäs
10.33
FiF Gnistan
10.33
PB
  
4Freja Walsh
10.33
Kyrkhults SK
10.33
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Meja Askestam
8.71
Wärnamo SK
8.71
PB
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
9.04
PB
  
3Vera Buren
Vera Buren 09, Kyrkhult
9.47
Kyrkhults SK
9.47
PB
  
4Sally Nilsson-GrenKyrkhults SK
9.67
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
4.50
Wärnamo SK
4.50
0.0
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.15
–1.3 PB
  
3Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
3.95
–0.4 PB
  
4Sally Nilsson-GrenKyrkhults SK
3.93
–0.1 PB
  
5Vera Buren
Vera Buren 09, Kyrkhult
3.88
Kyrkhults SK
3.88
+0.5 PB
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
3.83
–2.3 SB
  
7Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
3.75
–0.5 PB
  
8Alma Winroth
3.61
IFK Växjö
3.61
–2.4 PB
  
9Marina AnternäsFiF Gnistan
3.58
0.0 PB
  
10Isabell Hermansson
3.43
FIK Färjestaden
3.43
+0.3 PB
  
11Edith Stenberg
3.39
FiF Gnistan
3.39
0.0 PB
  
Askestam4.50
0.0
4.41
-1.0
4.23
0.0
4.27
-0.8
x3.44
0.0
Dahlerus3.94
0.0
4.15
-1.3
3.86
0.0
4.08
-1.1
3.89
+0.8
4.15
+1.0
Johnfors3.36
0.0
3.48
-1.0
3.84
0.0
3.95
-0.4
3.64
+0.2
x
Nilsson-Gren3.64
0.0
3.67
+1.0
3.69
0.0
3.70
-0.3
3.81
-1.2
3.93
-0.1
Buren3.84
0.0
3.79
+1.4
3.88
+0.5
3.81
+0.4
3.87
-1.0
3.86
-1.4
Andersson3.39
-0.2
x3.59
+0.3
3.65
+0.9
3.28
-0.8
3.83
-2.3
Johanssonx3.75
-0.5
3.40
-0.2
3.42
-0.5
3.41
0.0
3.44
-1.0
Winroth3.52
-0.1
3.30
+0.4
3.13
0.0
3.39
-0.1
3.36
-1.4
3.61
-2.4
Anternäs3.52
-0.2
3.58
0.0
3.46
+0.4
3.22
-0.6
3.39
-0.6
3.47
-0.1
Hermansson3.42
0.0
3.41
+0.2
3.43
+0.3
Stenberg3.28
+0.2
3.36
+0.5
3.39
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
9.37
Wärnamo SK
9.37
  
2Isabell Hermansson
9.21
FIK Färjestaden
9.21
PB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.46
  
4Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
8.38
PB
  
5Marina AnternäsFiF Gnistan
8.35
PB
  
6Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
8.12
PB
  
7Edith Stenberg
7.99
FiF Gnistan
7.99
PB
  
8Disa AnderssonIF Udd
7.85
  
9Sally Nilsson-GrenKyrkhults SK
7.13
PB
  
Askestam9.249.069.369.379.369.20
Hermansson8.319.21x8.208.20x
Dahlerus8.408.167.827.957.878.46
Johnfors7.208.108.386.778.307.95
Anternäsx8.357.158.257.597.61
Johanssonx6.85x7.597.188.12
Stenberg6.927.997.587.187.457.89
Andersson7.597.587.457.687.667.85
Nilsson-Gren5.526.595.506.886.417.13