11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Malmö Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 33 (20+13)   Starter: 44 (26+18)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Noah Karlberg
11.31
Malmö AI
11.31
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.51
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
11.53
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.57
SB
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
11.70
PB
  
6Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
11.75
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Adam Svensson
22.52
Malmö AI
22.52
PB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.99
PB
  
3Noah Karlberg
23.00
Malmö AI
23.00
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.27
SB
  
5Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
23.41
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ali Hussein
52.39
Malmö AI
52.39
PB
  
2Isac Engman
55.18
Malmö AI
55.18
SB
  
3Joakim Hald
55.83
FK Athlet
55.83
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:00.81
IFK Helsingborg
2:00.81
PB
  
2Daniel Lundborg
2:01.43
Malmö AI
2:01.43
SB
  
3Modou Bah
2:03.39
Malmö AI
2:03.39
PB
  
4Olof Persson
2:08.64
Malmö AI
2:08.64
PB
  
5Moltas Austrell
2:09.54
Heleneholms IF
2:09.54
  
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
13.30
  
Lindvallxxx12.7813.30x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
44.66
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
42.21
PB
  
M40 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Christian Borg
25.16
IS Göta
25.16
=PB
  
2Julius Kenéz
Julius Kenéz 79, Heleneholm
26.54
Heleneholms IF
26.54
PB
  
M40 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Christian Borg
54.85
IS Göta
54.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ella Uddenäs
12.43
Malmö AI
12.43
  
2Linnea Englund
12.60
Malmö AI
12.60
  
3Joy Thulin
12.69
Malmö AI
12.69
  
4Julia Englund
13.37
Malmö AI
13.37
PB
  
5Alice AnderssonMalmö AI
13.93
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Ella Uddenäs
25.41
Malmö AI
25.41
PB
  
2Linnea Englund
25.64
Malmö AI
25.64
  
3Joy Thulin
26.03
Malmö AI
26.03
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Mandl
58.99
Malmö AI
58.99
  
2Ella Wolff
1:02.90
Malmö AI
1:02.90
PB
  
3Alice Andersson
1:07.64
Malmö AI
1:07.64
PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.58
  
2Julia Scharnell
12.72
Eslövs AI
12.72
  
3Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
12.11
  
Quainooxx12.3512.8013.58x
Scharnell12.2612.72xxxx
Didrickssonxxxx12.1111.43
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabella EnggrenMalmö AI
18.15
PB
  
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
14.26
SB
  
K45 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
15.74
Björnstorps IF
15.74
PB
  
K45 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
32.75
Björnstorps IF
32.75
SB