11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Habo FIF-04
Tävlande: 80 (34+46)   Starter: 110 (46+64)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Isak Hughes
10.90
IFK Växjö
10.90
PB
  
2Tyresse Bobbert
11.05
Hovslätts IK
11.05
PB
  
3Villiam Olsson
11.17
Ljungby FIK
11.17
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.37
SB
  
5Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
11.48
IKHP Huskvarna
11.48
PB
  
6Albin Månsson
11.54
IFK Växjö
11.54
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
11.47
Villstad GIF
11.47
PB
  
2Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
11.82
Eksjö Södra IK
11.82
PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.05
Eksjö Södra IK
12.05
  
4Yasir Nur
12.09
IK Wilske
12.09
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Tyresse Bobbert
22.58
Hovslätts IK
22.58
PB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
22.66
PB
  
3Isak Hughes
22.74
IFK Växjö
22.74
  
4Villiam Olsson
22.87
Ljungby FIK
22.87
=PB
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
23.13
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
23.14
Villstad GIF
23.14
PB
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.63
Linköpings GIF
23.63
SB
  
3Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
23.69
Eksjö Södra IK
23.69
PB
  
4Yasir Nur
25.20
IK Wilske
25.20
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ahmet Rapi
Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna
2:04.29
IKHP Huskvarna
2:04.29
PB
  
2Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:11.20
IKHP Huskvarna
2:11.20
PB
  
3Simon Westh
2:11.84
Habo FIF-04
2:11.84
PB
  
4Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
2:17.45
IKHP Huskvarna
2:17.45
PB
  
5David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:17.96
Eksjö Södra IK
2:17.96
PB
  
6Theo Eriksson
2:27.61
IFK Växjö
2:27.61
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
14:46.91
IKHP Huskvarna
14:46.91
SB
  
2Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
15:33.33
Spårvägens FK
15:33.33
PB
  
3Ahmet Rapi
Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna
16:09.36
IKHP Huskvarna
16:09.36
PB
  
4Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
16:21.71
IKHP Huskvarna
16:21.71
PB
  
5Per Orestig
16:55.02
Habo FIF-04
16:55.02
  
6Jean Yvan Ntirandekura
17:58.55
Villstad GIF
17:58.55
PB
  
7Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
18:12.30
IKHP Huskvarna
18:12.30
PB
  
8Mikael Edgren
18:13.25
Habo FIF-04
18:13.25
PB
  
9Mattias Jinnerot
18:17.68
Mullsjö SOK
18:17.68
PB
  
10Jenny Johannesson
18:18.26
Mullsjö SOK
18:18.26
SB
  
K 1
11Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 94, IKHP Huskvarna
18:18.62
IKHP Huskvarna
18:18.62
PB
  
K 2
12Stina Johansson
18:23.19
Tranås AIF
18:23.19
PB
  
K 3
13Emma Ling
Emma Ling 02, IKHP Huskvarna
18:42.19
IKHP Huskvarna
18:42.19
PB
  
K 4
14Magnus Larsson
19:54.54
Mullsjö SOK
19:54.54
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
1.93
Huddinge AIS
1.93
  
1.771.821.851.891.931.96
Hammarbergooxoxxooxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Sobczyk
4.03
Hovslätts IK
4.03
  
2Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
3.73
PB
  
3.533.733.884.034.27
Sobczyk--xxooxxx
Bergströmoxxoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
13.47
+0.3 PB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
12.85
–0.5 SB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.57
Eksjö Södra IK
12.57
0.0 PB
  
Elhendy Gunnarsson12.56
0.0
13.47
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.44
0.0
12.76
-0.2
Lundqvistx
0.0
12.51
0.0
12.85
-0.5
12.52
0.0
12.65
0.0
x
0.0
Björklund11.77
0.0
11.99
0.0
12.23
-0.8
x
0.0
12.57
0.0
12.37
-0.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
42.08
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
40.71
SB
  
3Hampus Wallin
36.77
Hovslätts IK
36.77
SB
  
Elfgaard41.0542.08xx38.33x
Hernbergx39.4739.1440.6240.7140.48
Wallin36.31x36.7730.4736.03x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
48.30
Mölndals AIK
48.30
  
Roosxxx48.30xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
60.46
KFUM Örebro
60.46
PB
  
Bodén58.6858.3656.8760.4657.6657.03
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.53
Hovslätts IK
12.53
=PB
  
2Elina Gunnarsson
12.63
Hovslätts IK
12.63
SB
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.77
  
4Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
12.92
PB
  
5Lina Ånstad
13.07
Motala AIF
13.07
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Josefin Nilsson
12.12
Kalmar SK
12.12
SB
  
2Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
14.12
Eksjö Södra IK
14.12
PB
  
3Tuva Svensson Swärdh
15.13
Eksjö Södra IK
15.13
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Josefin Nilsson
24.71
Kalmar SK
24.71
SB
  
2Jonna Lindéen
25.87
Kalmar SK
25.87
SB
  
3Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
25.90
Hovslätts IK
25.90
PB
  
4Elina Gunnarsson
26.24
Hovslätts IK
26.24
SB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
26.46
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Lina Ånstad
26.85
Motala AIF
26.85
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
27.23
  
3Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
27.37
SB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
30.60
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
2:12.67
Ljungby FIK
2:12.67
PB
  
2Johanna Bülow
2:14.91
Hovslätts IK
2:14.91
SB
  
3Irma Westh
2:20.67
Habo FIF-04
2:20.67
PB
  
4Ida Hilmersson
2:22.82
Mölndals AIK
2:22.82
PB
  
5Matilda Grahn
Matilda Grahn 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:27.22
IKHP Huskvarna
2:27.22
  
6Anna Hilmersson
2:37.94
Mölndals AIK
2:37.94
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Elin Lindeblad
14.02
Kalmar SK
14.02
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.36
SB
  
3Jonna Lindéen
14.39
Kalmar SK
14.39
  
4Kajsa Engblom
14.90
Huddinge AIS
14.90
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Siri Elofsson
15.41
IFK Växjö
15.41
PB
  
2Anna Back Nilsson
16.75
IF Göta Karlstad
16.75
  
3Frida Bergvall
17.17
Högby IF
17.17
SB
  
4Jenny Urberg
19.64
Hovslätts IK
19.64
SB
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Elin Lindeblad
14.18
Kalmar SK
14.18
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.79
SB
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
15.04
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.65
IKHP Huskvarna
1.65
  
2Stina Larsson
1.62
IK Wilske
1.62
  
3Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IKHP Huskvarna
1.57
IKHP Huskvarna
1.57
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.57
  
5Kajsa Engblom
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
  
6Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.52
  
7Ebba Cronholm
1.52
Ljungby FIK
1.52
  
8Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.42
Dals Södra FFI
1.42
PB
  
1.271.321.371.421.471.521.571.621.651.68
Sandin-----oooxoxxx
Larsson-----ooxxoxxx
Sjödell-----ooxxx
Svanhall-----ooxxx
Engblom-----xooxxx
Karlsson-----o
Cronholm----oxoxxx
Larssonooxxooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
4.21
IFK Helsingborg
4.21
PB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.94
IFK Helsingborg
3.94
  
3Filippa Miller
3.53
Hovslätts IK
3.53
  
4Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.03
  
3.033.183.533.723.803.873.944.054.214.28
Jönsson----o-oxoxoxxx
Jönsson----oxxoxxx
Miller--xoxxx
Fältmarsxxoxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniella Persson
49.49
Spårvägens FK
49.49
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
48.75
IFK Växjö
48.75
  
3Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
40.71
Hovslätts IK
40.71
  
4Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
39.74
  
5Nina Pyrell
38.51
IFK Växjö
38.51
SB
  
6Thea Björk
37.09
IFK Växjö
37.09
SB
  
7Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
33.15
IKHP Huskvarna
33.15
  
8Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
23.47
SB
  
Persson49.1349.49x48.6447.91x
Rudberg46.7548.7544.71x46.0348.48
Rubinx40.71xxxx
Emanuelssonx37.7439.74x39.10x
Pyrell37.6138.51xxx36.99
Björk34.6735.57x37.09xx
Ekx32.3529.8833.1531.9031.02
Adolfssonxx20.0323.47xx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
36.92
Eksjö Södra IK
36.92
  
2Frida Bergvall
33.89
Högby IF
33.89
  
3Evelyn Einebrant
33.85
FI Kalmarsund
33.85
SB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
25.12
SB
  
5Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
24.23
IKHP Huskvarna
24.23
  
6Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
24.11
PB
  
Lundgren35.4836.3336.9234.4036.3933.85
Bergvall33.89x32.1831.0531.2231.30
Einebrant33.8532.4932.43xx31.58
Adolfsson21.8322.45x23.5425.12x
Ek23.8723.0123.1124.23xx
Widetoft21.9319.2922.3720.6124.1122.34