0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Centrala IP    Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 160 (87+73)   Starter: 258 (143+115)

Män
M 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.6
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.21
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.31
SB
  
3Samuel Carlsson
11.49
IFK Halmstad
11.49
PB
  
4Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
12.19
  
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: +1.5
23 junVind: +1.5
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.39
SB
q
  
2Samuel Carlsson
11.52
IFK Halmstad
11.52
PB
q
  
3Dante Kwan
12.15
IFK Lund
12.15
PB
q
  
4Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
13.19
Björnstorps IF
13.19
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +1.3
23 junVind: +1.3
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.10
SB
q
  
2Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
11.85
SB
q
  
3Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
12.10
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
23 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.67
SB
  
2Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg
23.50
IFK Helsingborg
23.50
PB
  
3Samuel Carlsson
23.77
IFK Halmstad
23.77
PB
  
4Joakim Hald
24.95
FK Athlet
24.95
PB
  
Final B
23 jun Vind: 0.0
23 junVind: 0.0
1Jörgen Åberg
25.36
IFK Halmstad
25.36
SB
  
2Julius Kenéz
Julius Kenéz 79, Heleneholm
26.91
Heleneholms IF
26.91
PB
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
27.85
PB
  
4Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
29.71
PB
  
M 400 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
51.31
PB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.72
PB
  
3Sebastian Persson
52.92
Heleneholms IF
52.92
SB
  
4Noah Lacayo
53.37
IFK Lund
53.37
SB
  
5Zeth Söderlund
53.57
Heleneholms IF
53.57
PB
  
6Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
56.04
  
Final B
23 jun
23 jun
1Arvid JiwestamÅhus FIK
54.60
  
2Joar Franck
54.89
Ystads IF
54.89
PB
  
3Joakim Hald
55.47
FK Athlet
55.47
PB
  
4Filip OlssonIFK Lund
55.63
PB
  
5Leo Strandh
56.42
Höörs IS
56.42
PB
  
6Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
58.46
  
M 1500 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:16.79
IFK Helsingborg
4:16.79
PB
  
2Sander Petri Bere
4:20.72
Genarps IF
4:20.72
PB
  
3Mattias Willim
4:36.44
Vallentuna FK
4:36.44
PB
  
4Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
4:39.37
Björnstorps IF
4:39.37
SB
  
5Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
4:39.78
Björnstorps IF
4:39.78
PB
  
6Sebastian Fannon
4:46.43
Eslövs IF
4:46.43
  
7Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
4:52.79
PB
  
8Jörgen Olsson
Jörgen Olsson 72, Björnstorp
4:56.53
Björnstorps IF
4:56.53
SB
  
9Simon Persson
4:57.65
Höörs IS
4:57.65
  
10Markus BerthilssonIFK Lund
5:13.04
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
23 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.15
PB
  
2Jacob Lenz
16.13
IFK Lund
16.13
PB
  
3Joakim Hald
20.99
FK Athlet
20.99
PB
  
M Höjd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Adam Svensson
2.00
Malmö AI
2.00
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.88
PB
  
3Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.68
PB
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
1.40
PB
  
1.30
1.68
1.35
1.71
1.40
1.77
1.45
1.80
1.50
1.84
1.55
1.86
1.60
1.88
1.65
1.90
Svensson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Parmatow-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
Rosslin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
Ågårdhxo
o
o
xxx




M Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Samuel Ekelund
6.98
Eslövs AI
6.98
+1.8 PB
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
6.05
+0.5
  
3Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.77
IFK Trelleborg
5.77
0.0
  
Ekelundx
0.0
6.49
+0.4
x
0.0
6.98
+1.8
4.76
+1.4
6.88
+0.5
Parmatow5.87
+2.0
6.01
+1.3
6.05
+0.5
Pai5.68
-0.1
x
0.0
5.77
0.0
5.73
0.0
x
0.0
5.71
+0.3
P17 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.92
PB
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.20
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.34
IFK Helsingborg
11.34
PB
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.68
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
11.69
IFK Halmstad
11.69
  
Edvin Assarsson
DNF
Eslövs AI
DNF
  
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: +1.2
23 junVind: +1.2
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.96
PB
q
  
2Isac Svensson
11.66
IFK Halmstad
11.66
PB
q
  
3Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
12.36
IFK Trelleborg
12.36
PB
  
4Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
12.52
IFK Trelleborg
12.52
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +1.1
23 junVind: +1.1
1Edvin Assarsson
10.93
Eslövs AI
10.93
SB
q
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.32
q
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.37
IFK Helsingborg
11.37
PB
q
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.76
PB
q
  
P17 200 m     
23 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
22.08
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
22.48
IF Kronan
22.48
PB
  
3Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
22.94
PB
  
Final B
23 jun Vind: -0.1
23 junVind: -0.1
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
24.23
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
24.25
PB
  
3Filip OlssonIFK Lund
25.40
PB
  
4Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
26.15
IFK Trelleborg
26.15
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
23 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Edvin Assarsson
13.90
Eslövs AI
13.90
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
14.74
IFK Halmstad
14.74
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
16.61
Klippans FK
16.61
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
10.61
PB
  
2Anton RosslinLomma FIK
9.63
PB
  
Gunnarsson9.829.399.6810.0010.619.97
Rosslin9.229.569.569.638.799.39
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
36.30
Hässleholms AIS
36.30
  
2Leo Göransson
35.71
Klippans FK
35.71
PB
  
3Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
31.24
  
Romberg35.80x35.7735.4834.9536.30
Göransson35.7131.28xx28.7733.03
Hallberg31.2428.96x28.8929.41x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
38.60
PB
  
Hallberg38.60x37.2137.02xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
51.31
PB
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
49.45
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
45.31
Klippans FK
45.31
  
4Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
35.41
PB
  
5Daniel TrollåsLomma FIK
33.64
PB
  
6Anton Rosslin
32.32
Lomma FIK
32.32
PB
  
7Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
27.43
PB
  
Hallberg46.70x51.3148.8248.2248.32
Bergström48.2740.9549.4542.07x
Göransson40.2842.9642.9641.6240.5445.31
Gunnarsson35.4134.27x30.21x29.36
Trollås30.1730.1130.8626.8427.9933.64
Rosslin32.2729.32x32.3231.4030.28
Ågårdh25.8325.9925.1526.3425.1727.43
M35 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
12.39
PB
  
2Martin BergströmMalmö AI
12.85
PB
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
13.50
PB
  
4Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
13.95
PB
  
5Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
14.48
IS Göta
14.48
PB
  
Final B
23 jun Vind: +0.3
23 junVind: +0.3
1Jörgen Åberg
12.33
IFK Halmstad
12.33
SB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
12.77
Björnstorps IF
12.77
PB
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.85
PB
  
4Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
14.56
PB
  
5Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
14.67
Björnstorps IF
14.67
PB
  
6Gustav Sande
14.77
Genarps IF
14.77
PB
  
Final C
23 jun Vind: +1.5
23 junVind: +1.5
1Lars Hallberg
16.20
Höörs IS
16.20
PB
  
2Roland EkströmIFK Lund
16.80
PB
  
3Rune Persson
17.78
UF Contact
17.78
PB
  
4Bengt Håkansson
17.80
Björnstorps IF
17.80
PB
  
5Bo Andersson
17.92
Genarps IF
17.92
PB
  
6Arne Mårtensson
27.43
Björnstorps IF
27.43
PB
  
Final D
23 jun Vind: +1.6
23 junVind: +1.6
1Leif Karlsson
16.31
Alvesta FI
16.31
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
16.57
IFK Lund
16.57
SB
  
3Åke Jonson
17.34
Malmö AI
17.34
PB
  
4Lars-Gunnar SvenssonIFK Lund
18.09
PB
  
5Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
19.08
PB
  
M45 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.58
+0.7
  
2Jonas KrogsgaardHöörs IS
4.42w
+2.7
  
3Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
4.40
+1.9 PB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
4.29w
IS Göta
4.29w
+2.7
  
Dahlin5.29
+1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.01w
+2.5
5.58
+0.7
5.18
+1.9
Krogsgaard4.04w
+2.1
4.25w
+2.5
x
0.0
4.27
+1.5
4.18
+1.3
4.42w
+2.7
Sjöstedt2.82
0.0
3.76w
+2.4
4.09
+1.3
4.02
+1.5
4.40
+1.9
4.18
+1.1
Due3.92w
+2.2
4.07
+2.0
4.18
+0.7
4.10
+0.6
4.29w
+2.7
3.97
+2.0
M45 Kula     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Niklas Malmlöf
9.63
Heleneholms IF
9.63
PB
  
2Jonas KrogsgaardHöörs IS
8.40
PB
  
3Martin Persson
7.77
Heleneholms IF
7.77
  
4Fredrik Persson
7.01
Heleneholms IF
7.01
PB
  
Malmlöf8.709.399.639.107.589.34
Krogsgaard8.027.868.407.667.857.91
Persson7.77xx7.74x7.71
Persson5.907.006.856.786.617.01
M45 Diskus     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
26.90
SB
  
2Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
20.08
PB
  
3Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
19.79
IS Göta
19.79
PB
  
Dahlin21.0526.90xxx23.65
Sjöstedt20.0815.0218.0513.2016.7816.88
Due17.5819.79xxx16.37
M45 Spjut     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Martin BergströmMalmö AI
34.02
PB
  
2Martin Persson
30.85
Heleneholms IF
30.85
PB
  
3Niklas Malmlöf
24.98
Heleneholms IF
24.98
PB
  
Bergström30.6534.0232.5331.4130.7630.61
Persson23.3224.5828.4430.2930.8530.84
Malmlöf24.2423.7019.7924.0124.98x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
8.00
PB
  
Milanov7.257.188.007.407.697.80
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
28.23
PB
  
Milanov27.1521.7422.6625.6828.2326.61
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Per Heander
31.42
IFK Lund
31.42
PB
  
Heander30.9631.4230.04x31.09x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Per Heander
27.63
IFK Lund
27.63
PB
  
Heander27.5027.3427.4925.5127.6326.39
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
38.58
  
Rosenlöf37.5737.5636.7038.5837.4436.90
M60 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Lars Hallberg
3.41
Höörs IS
3.41
+1.6 PB
  
Hallbergx
0.0
3.33
+2.0
3.33
+1.1
3.41
+1.6
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Dan Lindahl
10.71
IFK Lund
10.71
  
Lindahl10.3910.7110.6110.23x10.04
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Dan Lindahl
35.46
IFK Lund
35.46
  
2Patrik SmithIFK Lund
33.02
PB
  
Lindahl35.4635.3730.01x35.24x
Smithx29.1230.0233.0221.1329.33
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1George MirkovIFK Lund
9.38
  
Mirkov9.189.119.099.369.389.16
M70 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Rune Persson
3.04
UF Contact
3.04
+1.7 PB
  
Persson3.04
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
2.82
+1.7
x
0.0
3.00
+1.5
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Rune Persson
24.22
UF Contact
24.22
PB
  
Persson24.2224.1723.0424.1522.91x
M75 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Nils Bäck
3.38
IFK Lund
3.38
+0.7 SB
  
2Åke Jonson
2.93w
Malmö AI
2.93w
+2.3
  
Bäck3.26w
+2.9
3.24
+1.2
3.26
+1.2
3.38
+0.7
3.14w
+2.7
3.10
+0.8
Jonson2.50
+1.2
2.93w
+2.3
x
0.0
2.79
+0.8
x
0.0
2.67
+1.2
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Nils Bäck
9.12
IFK Lund
9.12
SB
  
Bäck9.128.969.10xxx
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Nils Bäck
23.10
IFK Lund
23.10
PB
  
Bäckxx23.1021.8921.66x
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
37.17
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
18.49
IFK Lund
18.49
PB
  
Wessely35.62x36.1636.4937.17x
Bäck17.3918.49xxxx
M75 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Nils Bäck
23.52
IFK Lund
23.52
SB
  
Bäck23.5219.42xx22.2121.01
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.94
  
2Emilia Franzén
12.02
Klippans FK
12.02
  
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
12.29
  
4Linnea Englund
12.33
Malmö AI
12.33
PB
  
5Kajsa KjellergrenMalmö AI
12.34
  
6Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.51
  
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: +1.5
23 junVind: +1.5
1Emilia Franzén
12.01
Klippans FK
12.01
PB
q
  
2Kajsa KjellergrenMalmö AI
12.18
SB
q
  
3Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.47
PB
q
  
4Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
12.57
PB
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.03
  
6Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
13.61
SB
  
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +0.8
23 junVind: +0.8
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
12.01
q
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
12.24
PB
q
  
3Linnea Englund
12.37
Malmö AI
12.37
PB
q
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
12.88
Eslövs AI
12.88
SB
  
5Emma Gerdes
13.06
Åhus FIK
13.06
SB
  
6Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
13.89
PB
  
K 200 m     
23 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Emilia Franzén
24.85
Klippans FK
24.85
  
2Linnea Englund
25.63
Malmö AI
25.63
SB
  
3Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
25.96
SB
  
Felicia AscardIFK Lund
DNF
  
Final B
23 jun Vind: +1.7
23 junVind: +1.7
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
25.79
SB
  
2Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
26.36
SB
  
3Karin BjörkIFK Lund
28.30
PB
  
K 400 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Tilde Bjerager
58.28
Höörs IS
58.28
PB
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.26
  
3Amanda Rönn
1:01.47
Malmö AI
1:01.47
PB
  
4Ella Wolff
1:03.61
Malmö AI
1:03.61
PB
  
5Freja Bjerström
1:04.98
Björnstorps IF
1:04.98
PB
  
K 1500 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
4:46.75
Björnstorps IF
4:46.75
SB
  
2Lykke Sjöbeck
4:46.90
Ystads IF
4:46.90
PB
  
3Karolin Wennerbeck
5:20.38
Björnstorps IF
5:20.38
  
4Maja Malm
5:35.80
Höörs IS
5:35.80
  
K Höjd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.81
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.50
  
3Johanna Persson
1.50
Simrishamns AIF
1.50
  
4Tindra Redenfors
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
SB
  
5Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.50
  
6Hanna Dahlin
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
=SB
  
7Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
1.40
=PB
  
1.25
1.67
1.30
1.71
1.35
1.74
1.40
1.78
1.45
1.81
1.50
1.83
1.55
1.64
Nilsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
Bergenhem-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Persson-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx

Redenfors-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Hägglund-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Dahlin-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Jeppssono
o
o
o
xxx



K Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.37
+1.8 SB
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.19
+1.2
  
3Julia Englund
5.00
Malmö AI
5.00
+1.3
  
4Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
4.79
+1.1 SB
  
5Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.77
+1.6
  
6Celia Parmatow
4.58w
Malmö AI
4.58w
+2.4
  
7Johanna Persson
4.56
Simrishamns AIF
4.56
+1.5
  
8Emilia Malmlöf
4.35
Heleneholms IF
4.35
+1.7 SB
  
9Lina Linke
3.73
IFK Lund
3.73
+2.0 PB
  
10Moa Wirstedt
3.55
Malmö AI
3.55
+1.5
  
Säfströmx
0.0
5.29
+1.2
5.20
+0.7
5.37
+1.8
5.32
+1.6
x
0.0
Karström5.19
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.13
+1.0
x
0.0
5.02
+1.0
Englund4.48
+1.8
4.96
+1.1
5.00
+1.3
4.94
+1.5
x
0.0
4.99
+1.0
Svenssonx
0.0
4.74
+1.8
x
0.0
4.64
+1.8
x
0.0
4.79
+1.1
Svenbyx
0.0
x
0.0
4.67
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.77
+1.6
Parmatow4.16
+1.1
4.42
+2.0
4.58w
+2.4
4.49
+1.8
4.36
+1.2
4.39w
+2.6
Perssonx
0.0
4.56
+1.5
4.25
+0.7
4.21
+2.0
4.42w
+2.1
4.54
+1.3
Malmlöfx
0.0
4.06
+1.6
3.90
+1.8
3.83
+1.1
4.19
+1.9
4.35
+1.7
Linke3.28
+1.3
3.61
+1.9
3.73
+2.0
Wirstedt3.55
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Diskus     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Ella Andersson
46.60
Eslövs AI
46.60
SB
  
2Emilia Wamsler
45.98
Heleneholms IF
45.98
  
3Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
37.82
  
Andersson44.90x44.0145.1646.60x
Wamsler44.9745.9842.9541.6242.43x
Wamsler33.8537.8237.3137.8035.83x
K Slägga     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Jennifer Quick
55.92
Malmö AI
55.92
  
2Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
47.06
  
3Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
34.80
Hässleholms AIS
34.80
SB
  
4Emma Frager
31.29
IFK Lund
31.29
SB
  
Quick54.9151.3255.9253.7754.8354.32
Grönwall44.7547.0646.66xx42.98
Byström34.8034.3633.7533.2732.57x
Fragerxx31.29xx30.25
F17 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
13.33
PB
  
2Celia Parmatow
13.52
Malmö AI
13.52
PB
  
3Ebba Alson
14.55
IFK Lund
14.55
PB
  
4Linn Blomé
15.43
IFK Lund
15.43
PB
  
F17 200 m     
23 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Moa Wirstedt
26.48w
Malmö AI
26.48w
  
2Julia Englund
26.83w
Malmö AI
26.83w
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.85w
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.38w
  
5Alva Jeppsson
29.07w
IFK Lund
29.07w
  
6Lina Linke
29.10w
IFK Lund
29.10w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
23 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
15.03
SB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
15.05
IFK Halmstad
15.05
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.10
PB
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
16.28
PB
  
5Alba Hansson
17.39
Malmö AI
17.39
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Emilia Malmlöf
10.61
Heleneholms IF
10.61
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
8.74
  
3Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
8.32
PB
  
4Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
8.31
PB
  
5Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
7.55
SB
  
6Asta HägglundIF Kronan
7.44
  
Malmlöf10.6110.039.889.4110.0810.28
Wallering8.588.748.118.228.258.44
Andersson7.677.567.398.327.827.05
Håkansson7.488.317.907.708.308.31
Andersson7.557.136.787.546.827.55
Hägglund7.446.556.846.616.556.96
F17 Diskus     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
34.28
  
2Amelie Götesson
28.28
Varbergs GIF
28.28
  
3Alba Hansson
25.30
Malmö AI
25.30
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
22.36
PB
  
5Linn Blomé
12.19
IFK Lund
12.19
PB
  
Grönwallxx34.28xx33.62
Götessonxxxx25.2728.28
Hansson25.30xxxx
Walleringx18.6522.3619.9922.28x
Bloméxx12.1911.92x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
50.12
  
2Elin Rydqvist
45.48
IFK Halmstad
45.48
  
3Amelie Götesson
41.39
Varbergs GIF
41.39
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
28.90
IFK Halmstad
28.90
PB
  
5Maud Utter
26.17
IF Kronan
26.17
PB
  
6Asta Hägglund
23.05
IF Kronan
23.05
PB
  
Grönwall50.12xxxxx
Rydqvistx40.5045.4842.78x45.16
Götessonxxxx41.3929.04
Jexe Ekx21.6022.1925.2326.5528.90
Utterx23.9025.01x26.1720.03
Hägglund22.9423.0521.5521.6816.9320.13
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
32.10
PB
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.52
PB
  
3Liv Håkansson
26.17
IF Kronan
26.17
  
4Frida CarlstedtLomma FIK
26.15
SB
  
5Asta Hägglund
22.19
IF Kronan
22.19
PB
  
Andersson32.1028.1928.2431.4130.0229.51
Andersson24.4928.4227.2627.8528.5228.03
Håkansson25.4626.0514.0623.9523.7326.17
Carlstedt26.1523.3924.3025.5321.6524.53
Hägglund22.19x18.17xx20.51
K35 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
13.60
PB
  
2Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
13.98
Björnstorps IF
13.98
PB
  
3Maria Nilsson
14.13
Höörs IS
14.13
PB
  
4Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
14.62
  
5Anneli Lundblom
16.87
Björnstorps IF
16.87
PB
  
Final B
23 jun Vind: +1.3
23 junVind: +1.3
1Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
19.26
PB
  
2Astrid NilssonIFK Lund
21.80
PB
  
K40 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
4.35
+2.0 SB
  
Levy Paezx
0.0
x
0.0
4.16
+1.8
4.20w
+2.5
4.35
+2.0
3.97
+1.3
K40 Kula     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Emma WalleringIFK Lund
7.79
PB
  
2Cecilia AssiksHöörs IS
6.51
PB
  
Wallering7.467.797.697.737.367.09
Assiks6.066.515.736.035.806.06
K45 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Maria Nilsson
3.93
Höörs IS
3.93
+1.4 PB
  
Nilsson3.93
+1.4
x
0.0
3.82
+1.6
3.62
+1.3
3.85
+1.6
3.62
+2.0
K50 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Ann KrogsgaardHöörs IS
3.79
+1.1 PB
  
2Helena WesterdahlHöörs IS
3.62w
+2.1
  
Krogsgaard3.40
+0.9
3.39
+0.4
3.41
+1.8
3.40
+0.2
3.79
+1.1
3.63
+0.9
Westerdahl3.53w
+2.4
3.50
+1.3
3.56
+1.5
3.62w
+2.1
x
0.0
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Ann KrogsgaardHöörs IS
9.37
PB
  
2Stina ÅkessonIFK Lund
7.94
PB
  
Krogsgaard8.678.768.159.378.248.74
Åkesson7.15x7.677.657.94x
K50 Diskus     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Stina ÅkessonIFK Lund
21.45
PB
  
Åkesson20.9521.4519.67x17.1119.23
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Stina ÅkessonIFK Lund
26.22
PB
  
Åkesson26.22xx22.4524.70x
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
37.16
SB
  
Lind26.3137.16xx33.55x
K75 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
2.66w
+2.2
  
Nilssonx
0.0
2.57
+1.0
x
0.0
2.47
+1.6
2.66w
+2.2
2.57
+1.0
K85 Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Astrid NilssonIFK Lund
2.14
+1.4 =PB NR85
  
Nilsson2.14
+1.3
1.97
+1.6
2.14
+1.4
1.95
+1.0