19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Källbrinks IP och Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 48 (24+24)   Starter: 56 (26+30)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
21.91
SB
  
2Viktor Wall
22.22
Hammarby IF
22.22
  
3Anton Levin
22.48
Malmö AI
22.48
SB
  
4Markus Ögren
23.00
IF Göta Karlstad
23.00
SB
  
5Joakim Hellbratt
23.58
Huddinge AIS
23.58
  
6Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
23.66
  
7Casper Elliot
24.59
Huddinge AIS
24.59
  
8Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
25.77
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Isaksson
49.86
IFK Lidingö
49.86
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
50.60
SB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
51.69
Huddinge AIS
51.69
PB
  
4Albin Jakobsson
52.11
Huddinge AIS
52.11
PB
  
5Marcus Adrian
57.15
Huddinge AIS
57.15
  
6Anders Klockar
1:00.28
Huddinge AIS
1:00.28
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nyberg
4.65
Bromma IF
4.65
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.55
Huddinge AIS
3.55
  
3Marcus Julin
3.25
Hanvikens SK
3.25
PB
  
4Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
2.95
Huddinge AIS
2.95
PB
  
5Elias Ohlis
2.45
Huddinge AIS
2.45
  
Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
2.25
3.35
2.35
3.45
2.45
3.55
2.55
3.65
2.65
4.15
2.75
4.35
2.85
4.45
2.95
4.55
3.05
4.65
3.15
3.25
Nyberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
-
Sandberg-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Julin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Marcus-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Ohliso
o
xxo
xxx







Elms Jansson-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
10.31
Huddinge AIS
10.31
  
Karlssonxxx9.82x10.31
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Lilius
44.56
Huddinge AIS
44.56
PB
  
2Tony Karlsson
34.32
Huddinge AIS
34.32
SB
  
Lilius43.0544.5641.7942.6044.11x
Karlsson32.4633.4634.31x32.8734.32
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
31.07
Huddinge AIS
31.07
PB
  
Karlsson27.8328.7429.6231.07
M22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
5.73
Huddinge AIS
5.73
+1.9 PB
  
Hammarberg5.36
+1.0
5.66
-1.1
5.58
0.0
5.56
0.0
5.73
+1.9
x
+2.1
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Granberg
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
  
1.611.651.691.721.75
Granbergooooxxx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Sarah Karlsson
26.85
Huddinge AIS
26.85
  
2Anelia Danielsson
27.08
Tullinge FI
27.08
PB
  
3Sara HermanssonTäby IS
27.26
SB
  
4Emilia Stenström
28.20
Huddinge AIS
28.20
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Sund
1:00.36
Bromma IF
1:00.36
PB
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
1:00.89
Huddinge AIS
1:00.89
PB
  
3Isabelle Pettersson
1:05.88
Huddinge AIS
1:05.88
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
3.65
Tyresö FK
3.65
  
2Rebecka Forsling
3.25
Huddinge AIS
3.25
=SB
  
3Emelie Forsberg
3.15
Huddinge AIS
3.15
  
4Moa Ivarsson
2.85
Huddinge AIS
2.85
SB
  
5Ylva Björnsjö
2.75
Huddinge AIS
2.75
SB
  
6Frida Sörqvist
2.25
Huddinge AIS
2.25
PB
  
Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
Ebba KristianssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.10
3.35
2.05
3.55
2.15
3.65
2.25
3.70
2.35
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
Lind-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Forsling-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Ivarsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx



Björnsjö-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Sörqvisto
o
o
xo
xxx






Abser-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




Kristiansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx


Abdulrahim Omar-
-
-
-
xxx






K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Stenström
11.57
Huddinge AIS
11.57
  
2Ella Nilsson
10.16
Hanvikens SK
10.16
SB
  
Stenström11.39xx11.4311.57x
Nilssonx9.968.9410.16x8.92
K22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.11
–0.7 SB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
5.01
Huddinge AIS
5.01
+1.5 PB
  
Ripsweden5.07
-0.6
4.95
0.0
5.11
-0.7
3.65
+1.0
x
+0.3
Engblom5.01
+1.5
4.79
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.68
0.0
x
+1.1
x
+1.6
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
24.70
Hanvikens SK
24.70
SB
  
2Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
23.11
Huddinge AIS
23.11
  
Nilssonx23.7922.9124.70xx
Dahl22.80xx23.11x20.89
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
30.88
Hanvikens SK
30.88
  
Nilssonxxxxx30.88
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simone Adolfsson
43.67
Huddinge AIS
43.67
  
Adolfsson41.0242.0840.9740.7743.6743.67
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
46.76
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
10.07
Huddinge AIS
10.07
  
2Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
  
Birgen9.5010.07x9.479.969.93
Dahl8.568.839.188.858.478.69
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
9.67
Huddinge AIS
9.67
PB
  
Larsson8.788.799.049.618.889.67
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
20.31
Huddinge AIS
20.31
PB
  
Larsson20.3116.92x16.4014.9815.27
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
20.90
Huddinge AIS
20.90
  
Larssonxx20.90xxx