24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP och Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 48 (24+24)   Starter: 56 (26+30)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12990521 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
21.91
SB
  
2Viktor Wall
22.22
Hammarby IF
22.22
  
3Anton Levin
22.48
Malmö AI
22.48
SB
  
4Markus Ögren
23.00
IF Göta Karlstad
23.00
SB
  
5Joakim Hellbratt
23.58
Huddinge AIS
23.58
  
6Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
23.66
  
7Casper Elliot
24.59
Huddinge AIS
24.59
  
8Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
25.77
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Isaksson
49.86
IFK Lidingö
49.86
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
50.60
SB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
51.69
Huddinge AIS
51.69
PB
  
4Albin Jakobsson
52.11
Huddinge AIS
52.11
PB
  
5Marcus Adrian
57.15
Huddinge AIS
57.15
  
6Anders Klockar
1:00.28
Huddinge AIS
1:00.28
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nyberg
4.65
Bromma IF
4.65
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.55
Huddinge AIS
3.55
  
3Marcus Julin
3.25
Hanvikens SK
3.25
PB
  
4Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
2.95
Huddinge AIS
2.95
PB
  
5Elias Ohlis
2.45
Huddinge AIS
2.45
  
Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
2.25
3.35
2.35
3.45
2.45
3.55
2.55
3.65
2.65
4.15
2.75
4.35
2.85
4.45
2.95
4.55
3.05
4.65
3.15
3.25
Nyberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
-
Sandberg-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Julin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Marcus-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Ohliso
o
xxo
xxx







Elms Jansson-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
10.31
Huddinge AIS
10.31
  
Karlssonxxx9.82x10.31
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Lilius
44.56
Huddinge AIS
44.56
PB
  
2Tony Karlsson
34.32
Huddinge AIS
34.32
SB
  
Lilius43.0544.5641.7942.6044.11x
Karlsson32.4633.4634.31x32.8734.32
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
31.07
Huddinge AIS
31.07
PB
  
Karlsson27.8328.7429.6231.07
M22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
5.73
Huddinge AIS
5.73
+1.9 PB
  
Hammarberg5.36
+1.0
5.66
-1.1
5.58
0.0
5.56
0.0
5.73
+1.9
x
+2.1
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Granberg
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
  
1.611.651.691.721.75
Granbergooooxxx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Sarah Karlsson
26.85
Huddinge AIS
26.85
  
2Anelia Danielsson
27.08
Tullinge FI
27.08
PB
  
3Sara HermanssonTäby IS
27.26
SB
  
4Emilia Stenström
28.20
Huddinge AIS
28.20
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:00.36
Turebergs FK
1:00.36
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
1:00.89
Huddinge AIS
1:00.89
PB
  
3Isabell Petersson
1:05.88
Huddinge AIS
1:05.88
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
3.65
Tyresö FK
3.65
  
2Rebecka Forsling
3.25
Huddinge AIS
3.25
=SB
  
3Emelie Forsberg
3.15
Huddinge AIS
3.15
  
4Moa Ivarsson
2.85
Huddinge AIS
2.85
SB
  
5Ylva Björnsjö
2.75
Huddinge AIS
2.75
SB
  
6Frida Sörqvist
2.25
Huddinge AIS
2.25
PB
  
Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
Ebba KristianssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.10
3.35
2.05
3.55
2.15
3.65
2.25
3.70
2.35
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
Lind-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Forsling-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Ivarsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx



Björnsjö-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Sörqvisto
o
o
xo
xxx






Abser-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




Kristiansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx


Abdulrahim Omar-
-
-
-
xxx






K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Stenström
11.57
Huddinge AIS
11.57
  
2Ella Nilsson
10.16
Hanvikens SK
10.16
SB
  
Stenström11.39xx11.4311.57x
Nilssonx9.968.9410.16x8.92
K22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.11
–0.7 SB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
5.01
Huddinge AIS
5.01
+1.5 PB
  
Ripsweden5.07
-0.6
4.95
0.0
5.11
-0.7
3.65
+1.0
x
+0.3
Engblom5.01
+1.5
4.79
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.68
0.0
x
+1.1
x
+1.6
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
24.70
Hanvikens SK
24.70
SB
  
2Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
23.11
Huddinge AIS
23.11
  
Nilssonx23.7922.9124.70xx
Dahl22.80xx23.11x20.89
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
30.88
Hanvikens SK
30.88
  
Nilssonxxxxx30.88
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simone Adolfsson
43.67
Huddinge AIS
43.67
  
Adolfsson41.0242.0840.9740.7743.6743.67
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
46.76
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
10.07
Huddinge AIS
10.07
  
2Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
  
Birgen9.5010.07x9.479.969.93
Dahl8.568.839.188.858.478.69
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
9.67
Huddinge AIS
9.67
PB
  
Larsson8.788.799.049.618.889.67
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
20.31
Huddinge AIS
20.31
PB
  
Larsson20.3116.92x16.4014.9815.27
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
20.90
Huddinge AIS
20.90
  
Larssonxx20.90xxx