19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 62 (53+9)   Starter: 62 (53+9)

Män
M 3000 m     
Final A
1Robin Rohlén
8:19.6m
IFK Umeå
8:19.6m
  
2Jonathan Edman
8:36.4m
IFK Umeå
8:36.4m
  
3Jacob Joh
Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå
8:46.1m
IFK Umeå
8:46.1m
PB
  
4Patrik Wikström
8:47.2m
IFK Umeå
8:47.2m
PB
  
5Albert Askengren
9:00.7m
IFK Umeå
9:00.7m
PB
  
6Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
9:13.8m
IFK Umeå
9:13.8m
SB
  
7David NordströmTTGU IF
9:23.6m
SB
  
8Sebastian Hägglöf
Sebastian Hägglöf 03, Hägglunds Ski Team
9:45.0m
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
9:45.0m
PB
  
Final B
1David Källströmer
9:24.0m
IFK Umeå
9:24.0m
PB
  
2Göran Jonsson
9:24.4m
IFK Umeå
9:24.4m
PB
  
3Benjamin Edman
9:28.0m
Umedalens IF
9:28.0m
PB
  
4Hampus Björck
9:30.4m
IFK Umeå
9:30.4m
PB
  
5Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
9:33.2m
Umeå TFC
9:33.2m
SB
  
6Simon Öberg
9:36.3m
9:36.3m
PB
  
7Emil Sehlstedt
9:37.4m
IFK Umeå
9:37.4m
PB
  
8Niklas Berglund
9:37.5m
IFK Umeå
9:37.5m
SB
  
9Jakob Sandström
9:38.8m
IFK Umeå
9:38.8m
PB
  
10Ludvig Renström
9:38.9m
IFK Umeå
9:38.9m
PB
  
11Andre Kröger
9:44.6m
IFK Umeå
9:44.6m
PB
  
12Tobias Nilsson
9:53.0m
IFK Umeå
9:53.0m
PB
  
Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Final C
1Johan Albertsson
9:46.2m
PB
  
2Stefan Dahlberg
9:46.5m
PB
  
3Evelina Henriksson
9:48.7m
IFK Umeå
9:48.7m
PB
  
K 1
4Daniel Karlström
9:55.7m
PB
  
5Arvid Törnblom
9:56.6m
IFK Umeå
9:56.6m
PB
  
6Måns Lundberg
9:58.5m
Luleå FIF
9:58.5m
PB
  
7Stefan Björck
9:59.4m
IFK Umeå
9:59.4m
PB
  
8Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
10:02.1m
Haparanda SKT
10:02.1m
PB
  
K 2
9Jessica Edlund
10:03.3m
Umedalens IF
10:03.3m
PB
  
K 3
10My Rundgren
10:06.0m
Luleå FIF
10:06.0m
PB
  
K 4
Final D
1Peter Gardfjäll
10:00.4m
IFK Umeå
10:00.4m
PB
  
2Melker Hultdin
10:16.4m
IFK Umeå
10:16.4m
PB
  
3Niclas Jacobsson
10:19.9m
IFK Umeå
10:19.9m
PB
  
4Jonatan Mårtensson
10:24.0m
PB
  
5Sofia Lindberg
Sofia Lindberg 92, Robertsfors
10:24.4m
Robertsfors IK
10:24.4m
PB
  
K 1
6Tomas Pekkari
10:33.1m
IFK Umeå
10:33.1m
PB
  
7Erik Lindgren
10:52.1m
IFK Umeå
10:52.1m
SB
  
8Eric Sondell
11:05.0m
IF Vingarna
11:05.0m
PB
  
Final E
1Per-Åke Rosvall
10:32.5m
IFK Umeå
10:32.5m
PB
  
2Håkan Grahn
10:33.8m
TTGU IF
10:33.8m
PB
  
3Ragnar Hultdin
10:34.3m
IFK Umeå
10:34.3m
PB
  
4Isak Hermansson
10:36.3m
IFK Umeå
10:36.3m
PB
  
5Nora Wallenius
10:39.8m
IFK Umeå
10:39.8m
PB
  
K 1
6Andreas Lind
10:42.5m
IFK Umeå
10:42.5m
PB
  
7Thomas Strömsten
10:46.6m
IFK Umeå
10:46.6m
PB
  
8Andreas Ekegren Hällgren
10:49.6m
PB
  
9Olle Sehlstedt
10:59.3m
IFK Umeå
10:59.3m
PB
  
10Magnus Vinblad
10:59.5m
Team Esplanad
10:59.5m
PB
  
11Klara Yngvesson
11:09.1m
Umeå OK
11:09.1m
PB
  
K 2
Final F
1Rikard Bojang
10:38.3m
10:38.3m
PB
  
2Einar Törnblom
10:44.8m
IFK Umeå
10:44.8m
PB
  
3Erik Haglund
11:16.6m
IFK Umeå
11:16.6m
PB
  
4Tobias Sjögren
11:22.4m
Vindelns IF
11:22.4m
PB
  
5Tove Gustafsson
11:55.3m
IFK Umeå
11:55.3m
PB
  
K 1
6Erik Lundström
11:56.5m
IFK Umeå
11:56.5m
PB
  
7Emil Zackrisson
12:23.9m
Umeå TFC
12:23.9m
PB
  
8Margareta Andersson
12:25.4m
IFK Umeå
12:25.4m
PB
  
K 2
9Björn Eriksson
12:37.9m
IFK Umeå
12:37.9m
PB
  
10Rolf Hugoson
12:40.9m
IFK Umeå
12:40.9m
PB
  
11Håkan Persson
12:53.7m
Stöcke TS Järnet
12:53.7m
PB
  
Björn IngebrigtsenIFK Umeå
DNF