19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 54 (26+28)   Starter: 85 (43+42)

Män
M Kula     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Victor Visén
14.48
Upsala IF
14.48
=PB
  
2Jeffrey Ige
Jeffrey Ige 83, Spårvägen
13.44
Spårvägens FK
13.44
  
3Bengt Petersson
13.36
Spårvägens FK
13.36
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.14
Hässelby SK
13.14
  
5Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.61
PB
  
Visénxx13.75x14.48x
Ige13.3913.4413.44xxx
Peterssonxxx13.36xx
Thor12.6812.9113.0713.01x13.14
Josefsson9.258.669.61xxx
M Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Victor Visén
48.63
Upsala IF
48.63
  
2Johannes Lilius
45.86
Huddinge AIS
45.86
PB
  
3Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
44.04
Turebergs FK
44.04
PB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
41.65
Hässelby SK
41.65
  
5Theodor Duvert
32.89
Turebergs FK
32.89
PB
  
6Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
31.42
PB
  
Visén45.88xx48.6348.27x
Lilius44.3643.9943.0145.8643.6244.03
Holmx40.91x43.6944.0444.02
Thor39.9441.5640.4341.65x40.82
Duvert30.9031.01x32.02x32.89
Josefsson31.42xx30.66xx
M Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Hugo Sörby
64.97
Upsala IF
64.97
PB
  
39 SWE AT
2Johannes Nilsson
53.23
Västerås FK
53.23
  
Sörby63.8563.0564.8964.97x64.21
Nilsson52.5153.2352.92x52.7952.24
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Jesper Ahlin
18.51
Turebergs FK
18.51
PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
2Martin Sundberg
15.34
Hammarby IF
15.34
PB
  
3Fredrik Frunck
13.85
Turebergs FK
13.85
PB
  
Ahlinx18.51xx17.61x
Sundberg13.6514.0314.5014.80x15.34
Frunck12.9212.8513.0413.85x13.70
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Karl Ludvik
48.14
Turebergs FK
48.14
  
2Martin Sundberg
46.24
Hammarby IF
46.24
  
3Teo Paganus
45.77
Turebergs FK
45.77
  
4Melker Albertsson
43.94
Brännans IF
43.94
  
5Fredrik Frunck
39.34
Turebergs FK
39.34
  
Ludvikx47.68xx48.14x
Sundberg45.8146.24x45.7044.2545.89
Paganus43.0843.2645.31x45.7744.86
Albertssonxx42.7843.94x41.23
Frunckx38.7239.34xxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Karl Ludvik
66.06
Turebergs FK
66.06
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
64.34
Västerås FK
64.34
  
3Fredrik Frunck
56.80
Turebergs FK
56.80
  
4Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
46.52
  
Ludvik62.6265.8766.0662.78x62.73
Bystedt64.34xxxxx
Frunck56.8056.73xxx51.65
Lindefalkxxx46.5246.39x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
15.09
Turebergs FK
15.09
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
14.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.21
  
Mixx13.85x14.0615.0914.85
Lögdahl14.21xx13.7513.52x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
59.34
Turebergs FK
59.34
PB
  
2Niklas Lundahl
56.73
Väsby IK
56.73
PB
  
Mixx56.6958.3958.26x59.34
Lundahl50.3956.64x56.7355.98x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ludvig Fredman
12.82
IFK Märsta
12.82
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
12.35
Turebergs FK
12.35
PB
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.93
PB
  
4Lowe Wängelin
11.81
Upsala IF
11.81
PB
  
5Jacob Nilsson Diehl
7.75
Vallentuna FK
7.75
PB
  
Fredmanxxx11.9912.82x
Ellgren11.93x12.2812.3511.3712.02
Jansson11.5111.8611.9311.4311.1011.51
Wängelin11.8110.8511.1011.5511.2010.81
Nilsson Diehl7.60x7.207.317.756.98
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ludvig Fredman
50.62
IFK Märsta
50.62
  
2Lowe Wängelin
40.27
Upsala IF
40.27
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
35.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.98
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson Diehl
24.63
Vallentuna FK
24.63
PB
  
Ludvig EllgrenTurebergs FK
NM
  
Fredman44.97x50.62xxx
Wängelin36.0240.2739.7435.3139.2338.60
Jansson33.7433.4135.9835.8735.8334.23
Nilsson Diehlxx24.6321.28x23.92
Ellgrenxxxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ludvig Fredman
53.00
IFK Märsta
53.00
PB
  
2Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
48.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
48.90
PB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
40.60
Turebergs FK
40.60
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson Diehl
27.12
Vallentuna FK
27.12
PB
  
Fredmanxx52.49xx53.00
Janssonxx48.90xx42.94
Ellgrenx40.6033.8337.6739.24x
Nilsson Diehlx26.8527.1225.5726.83x
Kvinnor
K Kula     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Emilia Malmehed
13.85
IF Göta Karlstad
13.85
  
2Emma Sralla
Emma Sralla 04, Spårvägen
11.11
Spårvägens FK
11.11
  
Malmehed13.1413.2913.6613.8513.7413.54
Sralla10.4710.7010.3011.1110.74x
K Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
45.81
Sävedalens AIK
45.81
  
2Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
43.86
SB
  
3Emma Sralla
Emma Sralla 04, Spårvägen
42.49
Spårvägens FK
42.49
  
Broback42.28xxxx45.81
Öhrn Selahn43.6143.8643.2841.6443.57x
Srallaxx34.4742.49xx
K Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jennifer Andersson
55.64
Västerås FK
55.64
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
54.41
Spårvägens FK
54.41
  
3Ida Forss
47.39
Upsala IF
47.39
  
4Caroline Wallin
46.49
Spårvägens FK
46.49
SB
  
Andersson55.6452.9450.89x52.38x
Hallerth54.4153.8854.24xxx
Forssx47.3945.5842.8447.3245.08
Wallin44.9546.49x45.8745.53x
F19 Kula     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.51
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.10
Spårvägens FK
12.10
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.2113.5113.2712.97xx
Hildingx11.4911.97x11.5212.10
F19 Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
42.91
Spårvägens FK
42.91
  
Hilding41.3041.6042.91x41.45x
F19 Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
56.47
  
2Molly Skugge
49.74
Turebergs FK
49.74
  
3Isabella Wiklund
49.43
Västerås FK
49.43
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
43.53
Götlunda IF
43.53
  
5Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
40.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.16
PB
  
Holmgren Löf56.04xx53.6456.4754.13
Skuggex49.33x49.74xx
Wiklund49.4346.6749.1049.04xx
Nilsson43.5341.1742.1642.1142.2442.72
Essmanx37.4438.38x40.16x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
13.90
Hanvikens SK
13.90
  
2Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
12.66
PB
  
3Norah Lind
11.65
Tyresö FK
11.65
  
4Olivia Ellgren
11.33
Turebergs FK
11.33
  
Lindx12.0712.9012.6713.90x
Dahlbergx12.2312.2512.3512.2212.66
Lindxx11.4211.65xx
Ellgren10.99x11.33xxx
F17 Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
37.25
Hanvikens SK
37.25
  
2Norah Lind
33.77
Tyresö FK
33.77
  
3Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
30.19
  
4Olivia Ellgren
25.39
Turebergs FK
25.39
  
Lind35.1236.2937.25xx35.17
Lind30.5133.5933.7733.52xx
Dahlbergx28.46x30.09x30.19
Ellgrenxx25.39xx23.14
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Norah Lind
53.49
Tyresö FK
53.49
SB
  
2Caitlin WennbergUpsala IF
49.91
  
3Linnéa Lindefalk
48.93
Hammarby IF
48.93
  
4Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
44.49
  
5Olivia Ellgren
44.33
Turebergs FK
44.33
  
6Matilda Tukler
33.55
Upsala IF
33.55
  
Lind50.55x53.49x53.04x
Wennbergxxx49.91xx
Lindefalkx48.9342.1848.39x44.05
Dahlberg44.49xxx39.6741.69
Ellgrenx44.33xxxx
Tuklerx33.55xxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ellen Forsell
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
  
2Elin Runemar
12.18
Turebergs FK
12.18
  
Forsell11.47x12.33x12.16x
Runemar12.1811.7211.62x11.7411.89
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Tindra Törnestam
36.91
Spårvägens FK
36.91
  
2Ellen Forsell
31.77
Hammarby IF
31.77
  
3Elin Runemar
29.81
Turebergs FK
29.81
  
4Emma Olofsson
26.23
Täby IS
26.23
PB
  
Törnestamxxx36.91xx
Forsell30.46x31.77xx30.42
Runemar29.0929.81x29.5329.1929.62
Olofssonxxxx25.3226.23
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Patricia Kamga
55.45
Upsala IF
55.45
  
2Tindra Törnestam
53.49
Spårvägens FK
53.49
  
3Ellen Forsell
53.41
Hammarby IF
53.41
PB
  
4Elin Runemar
47.18
Turebergs FK
47.18
PB
  
5Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
24.59
PB
  
Kamga49.2255.45xxxx
Törnestam52.9451.2953.4951.37x50.52
Forsellx53.41xx48.48x
Runemar47.18xx43.07x46.15
Heljestrand22.7823.4124.5924.36x23.80