19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 51 (29+22)   Starter: 82 (46+36)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.11
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.07
SB
  
3Hampus Carlens
1.82
IFK Lidingö
1.82
  
4Isac Åsbrink
1.77
Upsala IF
1.77
  
1.721.771.821.871.911.951.992.032.072.112.15
Lundqvist-----xo-ooxxoxxx
Ericsson-Sotterman----oooxxoxxoxxx
Carlens--oxx
Åsbrinkooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marko Pestić
Marko Pestić 94, Spårvägen
7.03
Spårvägens FK
7.03
0.0 SB
  
2Oskari Peura
6.70
Upsala IF
6.70
+1.2 PB
  
Pestić7.00
+1.8
xxxx7.03
0.0
Peura6.40
+0.8
6.70
+1.2
6.51
+0.1
4.27
-1.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
48.07
  
2Juhan Nöps
33.24
Upsala IF
33.24
  
Axelsson46.5843.2348.0744.2347.2447.70
Nöps32.24xxxx33.24
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor LundqvistUpsala IF
1.80
PB
  
1.611.671.721.761.801.83
Lundqvistoooooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Josef Malsher
6.33
Alunda SK
6.33
+1.6 PB
  
2David AxelssonUpsala IF
6.05
+1.8 PB
  
3Alex Eriksson
4.31w
Alunda SK
4.31w
+2.7
  
Malsherxx6.33
+1.6
4.90
-0.6
6.31
+0.7
x
Axelsson6.05
+1.8
5.87
+1.5
5.99
+0.9
5.77
0.0
xx
Erikssonx4.31w
+2.7
x2.98
0.0
x2.30
0.0
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin TögenmarkUpsala IF
1.64
PB
  
2Jonas GällstedtUpsala IF
1.55
PB
  
3Elias Ekman
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
PB
  
3Pavel Hoffman
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
  
5Andreas LinderUpsala IF
1.45
PB
  
6Birger ViirmanUpsala IF
1.40
PB
  
7Emil HenriksnäsUpsala IF
1.35
PB
  
8Vidar Lundin
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
  
1.15
1.64
1.20
1.67
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
Tögenmark-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Gällstedt-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
xxx

Ekman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Hoffman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lindero
o
xo
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Viirmano
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Henriksnäs-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Lundinxxo
o
xxo
xxx







P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonas GällstedtUpsala IF
5.73w
+2.3
  
2Felix JohnssonUpsala IF
4.96
+0.1 PB
  
3Ivar Sundberg
4.91
Upsala IF
4.91
0.0
  
4Vidar Lundin
4.71
Upsala IF
4.71
0.0 PB
  
5Pavel Hoffman
4.39
Upsala IF
4.39
0.0 PB
  
6Emil HenriksnäsUpsala IF
4.27
+1.3 PB
  
7Oliver Danielsson CallinUpsala IF
4.01
+0.5 PB
  
8David Ravald
3.78
Upsala IF
3.78
+1.8 PB
  
Gällstedtx5.73w
+2.3
5.61
0.0
5.54
+1.4
Johnssonx4.96
+0.1
4.59
0.0
4.69
+0.5
4.96
+1.3
4.64
+1.2
Sundberg4.72
+0.9
4.85
+0.3
4.91
0.0
4.79
+0.5
4.90
0.0
4.91
+0.9
Lundin4.71
0.0
4.31
+0.2
4.37
+1.0
x
Hoffman3.78
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.29
0.0
4.01
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.26
+0.4
Henriksnäs4.07
0.0
4.27
+1.3
x3.86
+0.5
3.67
+0.8
4.03
+2.0
Danielsson Callinx3.63
+1.5
x4.01
+0.5
3.97
+0.7
3.83
0.0
Ravald3.71
+0.5
x3.72
0.0
3.78
+1.8
3.61
0.0
3.43
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
11.78
Upsala IF
11.78
PB
  
2Edvin TögenmarkUpsala IF
9.92
PB
  
3Jakob HöglundUpsala IF
7.07
PB
  
Wängelin11.6511.3811.0010.9011.7811.56
Tögenmark9.549.519.929.50xx
Höglund6.825.156.936.957.076.44
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
40.43
Upsala IF
40.43
PB
  
2Edvin TögenmarkUpsala IF
26.53
PB
  
3Axel Almlén
26.33
Upsala IF
26.33
PB
  
4Jakob Höglund
19.39
Upsala IF
19.39
PB
  
Wängelin40.43x36.04x37.3033.63
Tögenmark26.53xxxx24.51
Almlénx23.20x23.2726.3324.29
Höglund17.7619.39x18.8017.7518.79
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
46.92
Upsala IF
46.92
PB
  
2Svante NelanderUpsala IF
32.66
PB
  
Wängelin41.6443.30xx46.9246.87
Nelander31.06x32.53xx32.66
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
39.42
Upsala IF
39.42
  
2Axel Almlén
29.86
Upsala IF
29.86
PB
  
3Edvin TögenmarkUpsala IF
29.02
  
4Emil HenriksnäsUpsala IF
20.96
  
5Vidar Lundin
20.96
Upsala IF
20.96
  
6Jakob Höglund
18.26
Upsala IF
18.26
PB
  
Wängelin38.9239.1239.3137.5938.0239.42
Almlén29.8628.6024.7524.54x27.60
Tögenmark26.8328.5829.02x
Henriksnäs18.2317.6717.2820.1420.8320.96
Lundin20.19x19.7820.96xx
Höglund17.3318.26x16.03x17.80
P13 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karén
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
–0.8 PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karén
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
–0.8 PB
  
Karén4.64
0.0
4.67
-0.8
4.57
+1.7
4.62
+1.4
4.57
0.0
4.52
+0.5
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karén
18.73
Upsala IF
18.73
PB
  
Karén16.9018.7314.8317.9415.3213.87
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma HäggblomUpsala IF
1.64
=SB
  
2Edda Flink
1.58
Upsala IF
1.58
  
1.501.551.581.611.641.67
Häggblomoooooxxx
Flink-oxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
6.07
+1.0 PB
  
2Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
5.08
+1.5 SB
  
Svensson6.07
+1.0
xx6.01
-1.3
xx
Ahlgren5.01
+1.0
x5.08
+1.5
4.87
+0.2
xx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Daniella EkströmUpsala IF
38.26
SB
  
2Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
33.92
  
Ekström34.2535.4035.8238.2636.6637.05
Westerberg33.5332.71xxx33.92
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Nordvarg
5.32
Upsala IF
5.32
0.0 SB
  
2Emma HäggblomUpsala IF
5.15
+2.0 PB
  
3Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
5.14
+1.0 SB
  
Nordvargx5.17
+0.3
5.32
0.0
5.22
+0.5
5.17
+0.8
Häggblom3.30w
+2.3
5.15
+2.0
3.52
0.0
2.99
+1.2
3.31
+0.7
Söderlund5.13
+1.3
5.14
+1.0
5.06
+0.1
5.04
-0.4
xx
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
1.32
SB
  
2Noomi Lewin
1.29
Upsala IF
1.29
SB
  
1.101.151.201.231.261.291.321.35
Kramming Nerdaloooooxxoxxoxxx
Lewinoooxoooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes BergströmUpsala IF
5.21
0.0 PB
  
2Kristelle Grahn
5.00
Spårvägens FK
5.00
0.0 =PB
  
3Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
4.36
Östhammar FI
4.36
+0.5 PB
  
4Noomi Lewin
4.29
Upsala IF
4.29
+0.6 PB
  
5Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
4.23
+1.3 PB
  
Bergström5.21
0.0
4.82
+1.0
x5.13
0.0
x5.13
0.0
Grahn4.89
+0.6
xx5.00
0.0
x4.92
0.0
Garbell3.84
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.13
+0.2
x4.24
+0.5
4.36
+0.5
Lewin3.94
0.0
3.92
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.11
+1.2
3.84
0.0
4.29
+0.6
Elenäs3.73
+0.5
4.08
0.0
x4.23
+1.3
4.04
+0.9
3.95
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
11.38
Upsala IF
11.38
  
Angstenxxxx11.38x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
33.42
Upsala IF
33.42
  
Angsten33.42x32.62x32.34x
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.26
  
2Moa Hallqvist
Moa Hallqvist 10, Upsala
1.26
10Upsala IF
1.26
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.231.261.29
Gunnarsson--xoooxxoxxx
Hallqvistooxoxooxxoxxx
F13 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Annabelle Grahn
4.36w
Spårvägens FK
4.36w
+2.5
  
2Tuva Seveborn
4.09
Alunda SK
4.09
+0.9 PB
  
3Klara EngkvistUpsala IF
4.03
+1.2 PB
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.80
–0.3 PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Annabelle Grahn
4.36w
Spårvägens FK
4.36w
+2.5
  
2Tuva Seveborn
4.09
Alunda SK
4.09
+0.9 PB
  
3Klara EngkvistUpsala IF
4.03
+1.2
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.80
–0.3 PB
  
Grahn4.25
-0.2
x4.36w
+2.5
4.30
+0.6
4.29
-0.3
x
Seveborn3.95
0.0
3.99
-1.0
x3.98
+0.6
3.92
0.0
4.09
+0.9
Engkvist3.96
-0.2
3.98
-1.5
3.82
+1.7
3.93
-0.1
3.80
+0.3
4.03
+1.2
Gunnarsson3.80
-0.3
3.76
-0.6
3.74
+2.0
3.75
+0.3
3.80
-1.1
3.78
-0.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Alunda
8.91
10Alunda SK
8.91
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
9.72
Alunda SK
9.72
PB
  
3Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
6.84
  
Löf8.807.928.918.258.808.18
Löf9.429.439.519.559.449.72
Gunnarsson6.716.016.386.846.24x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Alunda
20.66
10Alunda SK
20.66
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
18.73
Alunda SK
18.73
  
Löfx20.6620.50x11.7717.25
Löf16.8317.82xxx18.73
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
36.47
Alunda SK
36.47
  
2Moa Hallqvist
Moa Hallqvist 10, Upsala
27.43
10Upsala IF
27.43
PB
  
3Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Alunda
24.09
10Alunda SK
24.09
SB
  
Löf35.40x36.47x36.43x
Hallqvist27.4326.77xxxx
Löfxx24.0923.7822.3222.91