19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Norrvalla IP   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 15 (9+6)   Starter: 39 (23+16)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
53.28
Timrå AIF
53.28
  
2Christoffer Aspevind
44.27
Skellefteå AIK
44.27
PB
  
Hamrin52.7053.2353.2851.8151.2452.41
Aspevindx44.2742.22xx41.54
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Lindberg
64.76
Skellefteå AIK
64.76
SB
  
2Anton Andersson
57.71
Turebergs FK
57.71
  
3Christoffer Aspevind
45.92
Skellefteå AIK
45.92
PB
  
Lindberg60.4162.7464.15x63.5064.76
Andersson53.6657.5557.7157.0656.0157.00
Aspevindxx44.2345.9244.4044.63
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anton Andersson
26.19
Turebergs FK
26.19
PB
  
2Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
25.38
Skellefteå AIK
25.38
SB
  
Andersson19.3719.8421.3724.10x26.19
Lindberg25.3823.6124.14
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Olofsson
39.88
Boden FI
39.88
PB
  
Olofsson37.3433.5136.4338.39x39.88
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
9.81
Skellefteå AIK
9.81
  
Nyroos9.499.819.599.459.429.35
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
28.28
Skellefteå AIK
28.28
  
Nyroos28.2827.1526.9426.8826.44x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
30.38
Skellefteå AIK
30.38
  
Nyroos29.1827.7529.0130.3829.8529.10
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
19.91
Skellefteå AIK
19.91
  
Nyroos18.0219.91
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
9.55
Skellefteå AIK
9.55
PB
  
Nyroos7.698.088.779.179.55x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
31.50
Skellefteå AIK
31.50
PB
  
Nyroos31.0931.5031.1629.55xx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
30.60
Skellefteå AIK
30.60
PB
  
Nyroos27.1028.2128.8729.4530.2530.60
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
33.03
Skellefteå AIK
33.03
PB
  
Nyroos27.8531.60x30.0933.0332.03
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
10.32
Skellefteå AIK
10.32
SB
  
Lindberg10.19x10.189.9810.3210.12
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
31.92
Skellefteå AIK
31.92
SB
  
Lindberg30.79x31.92xxx
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
27.91
Skellefteå AIK
27.91
SB
  
Lindberg25.8324.9726.7927.91xx
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
25.84
Skellefteå AIK
25.84
SB
  
Lindberg24.2825.8424.45
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
9.26
Skellefteå AIK
9.26
PB
  
Bergsten8.758.96xx9.26x
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
32.05
Skellefteå AIK
32.05
PB
  
Bergstenx32.05xxxx
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå
30.89
Skellefteå AIK
30.89
PB
  
Bergsten27.88xx30.6130.6030.89
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
45.46
Skellefteå AIK
45.46
  
2Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
19.92
Skellefteå AIK
19.92
SB
  
Nordin45.4644.38x43.7443.75x
Nyroos18.7619.92xxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
27.21
Skellefteå AIK
27.21
SB
  
2Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
21.45
Skellefteå AIK
21.45
SB
  
3Evelina Nilsson
20.09
IFK Umeå
20.09
PB
  
Nordin26.9827.2127.13x23.1525.07
Nyroos21.4517.5616.9319.01x17.70
Nilsson19.5620.0919.58x19.60x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
11.69
Boden FI
11.69
PB
  
Hedlund10.6311.69x11.5211.6811.39
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
43.18
Boden FI
43.18
  
Hedlund43.1841.9741.2440.92x40.31
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå
7.04
Skellefteå AIK
7.04
  
Blom7.046.536.966.91x6.70
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå
17.15
Skellefteå AIK
17.15
PB
  
Blom13.7116.41xx17.1515.35
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå
17.70
Skellefteå AIK
17.70
PB
  
Blom14.0616.7316.5116.4617.70x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
7.78
Skellefteå AIK
7.78
PB
  
Fridenborg6.416.866.917.757.057.78
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
15.84
Skellefteå AIK
15.84
PB
  
Fridenborgx13.7513.9915.84x13.75
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
18.72
Skellefteå AIK
18.72
PB
  
Fridenborg14.3217.1216.10x17.8118.72
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
13.52
Skellefteå AIK
13.52
PB
  
Fridenborg10.8010.8913.5211.869.30x
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
7.76
Skellefteå AIK
7.76
  
Nyroos7.65x7.407.557.577.76
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
20.51
Skellefteå AIK
20.51
  
Nyroos19.23xx18.5420.2420.51