19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Värendsvallen och Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 32 (11+21)   Starter: 54 (19+35)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Rasmus Elfgaard
10.87w
Högby IF
10.87w
  
2Moltas Strömberg
11.22w
IFK Växjö
11.22w
  
3Robin Wendeler
12.26w
IFK Växjö
12.26w
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Elmgren
4:49.05
IFK Växjö
4:49.05
PB
  
2Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
4:50.53
Söderhamns IF
4:50.53
PB
  
3Markus Ljungqvist
4:54.55
IFK Växjö
4:54.55
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Rasmus Elfgaard
14.87w
Högby IF
14.87w
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Abbas Taheri NilssonIFK Växjö
12.98
+2.0 PB
  
2Joel Stålmark
12.58w
IFK Växjö
12.58w
+3.9
  
3Emil Quick
12.58w
IFK Växjö
12.58w
+3.0
  
4Elias Karlsson
10.16w
IFK Växjö
10.16w
+4.9
  
Taheri Nilsson12.74w
+3.7
12.98
+2.0
12.78w
+7.2
12.70w
+3.7

0.0

0.0
Stålmarkx
0.0
12.58w
+3.9
x
0.0
12.47w
+2.2
12.17w
+5.1

0.0
Quickx
0.0
12.44
+2.0
12.43w
+5.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.58w
+3.0
Karlsson9.84w
+2.7
9.55w
+2.4
9.92w
+5.7
10.16w
+4.9
x
0.0
9.92w
+4.8
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.81
  
Elfgaardx13.1913.81x13.38x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
59.10
  
Elfgaard56.70x59.10x
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Jacob Thelander
14.89w
Ljungby FIK
14.89w
  
2Moltas Strömberg
15.50w
IFK Växjö
15.50w
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Elias Karlsson
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Elias Karlsson
11.32w
IFK Växjö
11.32w
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
10.16w
IFK Växjö
10.16w
+4.9
  
Karlsson9.84w
+2.7
9.55w
+2.4
9.92w
+5.7
10.16w
+4.9
x
0.0
9.92w
+4.8
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
24.68
IFK Växjö
24.68
  
Karlsson24.4022.2223.6424.68x23.65
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +5.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +5.4
1Jonna Lindéen
12.28w
Kalmar SK
12.28w
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
12.72w
Linköpings GIF
12.72w
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Elin Lindeblad
13.68w
Kalmar SK
13.68w
  
2Jonna Lindéen
14.20w
Kalmar SK
14.20w
  
3Lovisa Karlsson
14.90w
Högby IF
14.90w
  
4Siri Elofsson
15.02w
IFK Växjö
15.02w
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Amanda HjalmarssonIFK Växjö
12.08w
+4.5
  
2Elin Joabsson
11.82w
IFK Växjö
11.82w
+3.6
  
3Maja Pettersson
11.37w
IFK Växjö
11.37w
+4.0
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
11.02w
IFK Växjö
11.02w
+2.9
  
5Amanda Cederlöf
10.15w
IFK Växjö
10.15w
+3.7
  
Hjalmarssonx
0.0
x
0.0
12.08w
+4.5
11.84
+1.8
x
0.0
11.95
+2.0
Joabsson11.26w
+5.3
11.49w
+4.9
11.82w
+3.6
11.42w
+3.9
x
0.0
11.56
+1.9
Petterssonx
0.0
11.09
+1.6
11.35w
+4.5
x
0.0
11.20w
+3.5
11.37w
+4.0
Rickardsson10.75w
+5.5
x
0.0
10.53w
+4.6
x
0.0
11.02w
+2.9
x
0.0
Cederlöf10.02w
+2.3
10.13w
+3.5
10.15w
+3.7
x
0.0
9.70w
+5.3
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda PetterssonIFK Växjö
11.91
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.64
SB
  
Pettersson11.4711.24x11.6811.8211.91
Karlsson10.8711.2711.6411.09x10.97
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
35.03
  
Karlsson35.0333.42xxx33.16
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Linnéa Svanhall
14.22w
Högby IF
14.22w
  
2Jonna Lundgren
15.11w
Skruvs IF
15.11w
  
Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
DNF
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elin Joabsson
45.42
IFK Växjö
45.42
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
49.50
IFK Växjö
49.50
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.44
  
2Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
12.85
PB
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
11.22
SB
  
Lundgren13.16x14.2314.44x14.17
Rickardssonx12.44xx12.85x
Svanhallxx11.22xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
36.67
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
35.22
SB
  
3Nora Larsson
27.17
Ljungby FIK
27.17
  
Lundgren34.60x36.6736.0036.5336.49
Svanhall26.9735.0735.22x31.37x
Larsson24.6226.8526.1525.3227.17x
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
Julia FalkSkruvs IF
DQ
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
1.52
Skruvs IF
1.52
PB
  
1.321.361.401.441.481.521.56
Falkoooxoxoxoxxp
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
24.04
Skruvs IF
24.04
  
Falkx20.8724.04
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ellen Eriksson
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
PB
  
2Mira Berglund
9.45
IFK Växjö
9.45
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
9.54
IFK Växjö
9.54
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
1Mira Berglund
11.80w
IFK Växjö
11.80w
  
2Alma Stenberg
11.87w
IFK Växjö
11.87w
  
3Ellen Eriksson
12.23w
IFK Växjö
12.23w
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kinna Dahl
15.35
IFK Växjö
15.35
PB
  
Dahlx13.9212.5114.3915.3512.56