19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Vellinge IP   Arrangör: IK Finish
Tävlande: 160 (71+89)   Starter: 371 (148+223)

Män
M 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.9
1Kasper Kadestål
10.73w
Malmö AI
10.73w
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.35w
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
11.48w
Västerås FK
11.48w
  
4Benjamin Kadestål
11.55w
Öresund FK
11.55w
  
5Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg
11.55w
IFK Helsingborg
11.55w
  
M 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.62
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.29
SB
  
3Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
23.57
PB
  
4Joakim Hald
24.98
FK Athlet
24.98
PB
  
M 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:02.44
IFK Helsingborg
2:02.44
PB
  
2Sebastian Persson
2:02.46
Heleneholms IF
2:02.46
SB
  
3Moltas Austrell
2:08.03
Heleneholms IF
2:08.03
PB
  
4William Svensson
2:18.25
Sävedalens AIK
2:18.25
  
5Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
2:19.10
PB
  
6Viggo Sönmör
3:12.62
Sävedalens AIK
3:12.62
PB
  
M Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
2.04
PB
  
2Andreas LeveauMalmö AI
1.86
SB
  
1.771.831.861.901.962.002.042.07
Fransson---ooooxxx
Leveauoxxoxxoxxx
P19 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.2
1Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
22.73w
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
23.06w
  
3Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg
23.13w
IFK Helsingborg
23.13w
  
4Niels Jensen
25.40w
Malmö AI
25.40w
  
P19 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Adam Svensson
2.04
Malmö AI
2.04
PB
  
1.901.962.002.042.07
Svenssonooxxoxxoxxx
P19 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
6.43
+0.3 PB
  
2Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.41
+0.2 PB
  
Parmatow6.43
+0.3
6.22
+0.2
6.07
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.92
+0.2
Nilsson Gott5.88
+0.3
6.17
+0.4
6.26
+1.4
6.33
0.0
6.41
+0.2
x
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1André Bergenhem
12.41
IFK Halmstad
12.41
  
2Patrik Bergstrand
11.48
IFK Halmstad
11.48
PB
  
Bergenhem12.0912.0012.1511.7212.4111.57
Bergstrandx11.48xxxx
P17 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Isak Gamst
10.96w
IF Kronan
10.96w
  
2Noah Karlberg
11.09w
Malmö AI
11.09w
  
3Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
12.31w
IFK Trelleborg
12.31w
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +2.4
19 junVind: +2.4
1Noah Karlberg
11.14w
Malmö AI
11.14w
q
  
2Måns Bergström
11.57w
Malmö AI
11.57w
q
  
3Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
12.11w
IFK Trelleborg
12.11w
q
  
4Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
12.24w
IFK Trelleborg
12.24w
q
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +2.1
19 junVind: +2.1
1Isak Gamst
11.48w
IF Kronan
11.48w
q
  
P17 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +3.3
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.73w
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.84w
  
3Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
23.15w
  
Final B
19 jun Vind: +3.5
19 junVind: +3.5
1Axel Nordström
24.57w
FK Athlet
24.57w
  
2Joar Franck
24.91w
Ystads IF
24.91w
  
3Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
25.69w
  
4Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
25.97w
IFK Trelleborg
25.97w
  
P17 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
1.69
IFK Trelleborg
1.69
SB
  
1.501.551.601.651.691.73
Paixxoooooxxx
P17 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.20
0.0 PB
  
2Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.72
IFK Trelleborg
5.72
+0.2
  
3Gavin Wastrell
5.24
IFK Trelleborg
5.24
+0.2 =PB
  
4Axel NordströmFK Athlet
5.11
+0.7 PB
  
Bergström5.98
+0.2
5.79
+0.3
6.20
0.0
6.02
+0.5
4.49
0.0
6.07
0.0
Pai5.34
+0.2
5.47
+0.6
5.58
0.0
x
0.0
5.72
+0.2
x
0.0
Wastrellx
0.0
5.18
0.0
5.24
+0.3
5.24
+0.2
5.17
0.0
5.01
+0.5
Nordström5.11
+0.7
x
0.0
5.01
0.0
x
0.0
4.82
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Hannes GrimsholmIK Finish
10.85
  
2Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.70
Sävedalens AIK
9.70
  
Grimsholm10.85x10.5510.61x10.80
Ekbergx9.559.109.709.25
P15 80 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.2
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
8.92w
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
9.06w
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.14w
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.35w
  
5Eric Segnon
9.67w
Malmö AI
9.67w
  
6Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.90w
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +2.4
19 junVind: +2.4
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.22w
q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.74w
q
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
10.37w
Sävedalens AIK
10.37w
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.60w
Sävedalens AIK
10.60w
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +2.1
19 junVind: +2.1
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
9.04w
q
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
9.21w
q
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
9.94w
IFK Helsingborg
9.94w
  
4Arvid Pettersson
11.12w
Sävedalens AIK
11.12w
  
Heat 3
19 jun Vind: +2.2
19 junVind: +2.2
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.51w
q
  
2Eric Segnon
9.65w
Malmö AI
9.65w
q
  
3Alfred Danerud
9.92w
Sävedalens AIK
9.92w
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
10.14w
IFK Helsingborg
10.14w
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.21w
Linköpings GIF
10.21w
  
P15 300 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
36.92
PB
  
2Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
40.55
Sävedalens AIK
40.55
PB
  
3William Svensson
40.90
Sävedalens AIK
40.90
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
42.10
Linköpings GIF
42.10
PB
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
42.49
Sävedalens AIK
42.49
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
12.93
PB
  
2David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
13.30
Sävedalens AIK
13.30
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
15.29
Sävedalens AIK
15.29
PB
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
15.29
Sävedalens AIK
15.29
  
5Svante Svensson
15.79
Sävedalens AIK
15.79
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Elias Andersson
1.60
Wärnamo SK
1.60
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
1.57
Sävedalens AIK
1.57
  
3William Svensson
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
4Malte Svensson
1.44
Sävedalens AIK
1.44
  
5Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
1.35
PB
  
1.20
1.63
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Svensson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Svensson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Svensson-
-
-
xxo
xxo
o
xxx




Kristoffersono
o
o
xo
xxx






P15 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
5.77
–0.2 PB
  
2Bram Persson
5.48 nwi
IFK Lund
5.48 nwi
  
3Alfred Danerud
4.99
Sävedalens AIK
4.99
–0.1
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
4.87
–0.5
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
4.85 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
4.85 nwi
  
6David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
4.53
Sävedalens AIK
4.53
–1.3 PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.39 nwi
Linköpings GIF
4.39 nwi
  
8Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
4.30
–0.4 PB
  
Malte Svensson
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Mudingay5.39
-0.1
5.265.08
-0.3
5.05
-2.2
2.65
-0.7
5.77
-0.2
Persson5.484.61
-1.1
5.215.335.27
-2.7
5.31
0.0
Danerud4.99
-0.1
4.69
-0.2
4.60
-4.3

0.0

0.0
Ågårdh
0.0

0.0
4.464.87
-0.5

0.0

0.0
Hjortbäck4.83
-2.7
4.71
-1.2
4.85
0.0
4.58
0.0
Jendeby4.20
-1.2
4.53
-1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Weber4.244.394.36
-0.1
4.34
-2.7
4.31
0.0
4.23
-0.5
Kristofferson
0.0
4.30
-0.4

0.0

0.0

0.0
3.94
-0.8
Svensson
0.0

0.0
P15 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
11.61
Sävedalens AIK
11.61
+1.5 PB
  
2Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
11.05
+1.0 PB
  
3Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
10.42
Sävedalens AIK
10.42
+0.2 PB
  
4David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.33 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
10.33 nwi
  
5Alfred Danerud
10.12
Sävedalens AIK
10.12
0.0
  
6William Svensson
9.85w
Sävedalens AIK
9.85w
+2.3
  
7Svante Svensson
9.57
Sävedalens AIK
9.57
+1.1
  
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Brevik11.61
+1.5
11.16
0.0
11.08
+1.9

0.0
Preihs
0.0

0.0
10.36
0.0
11.05
+1.0
Wik10.25
+0.8
10.36
+1.3
10.42
+0.2
10.24
+0.5
Jendeby10.10
0.0
10.09
0.0
10.33
Danerud10.12
0.0
10.08
+1.8

0.0
Svensson9.14
+1.5
9.27
+1.4
9.85w
+2.3

0.0
Svensson9.57
+1.1
9.07
+0.4
9.49
+0.5
9.33w
+2.1
Büller
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Elias Andersson
11.90
Wärnamo SK
11.90
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.83
Sävedalens AIK
11.83
PB
  
3Arvid Pettersson
7.32
Sävedalens AIK
7.32
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
7.29
Sävedalens AIK
7.29
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
6.40
Sävedalens AIK
6.40
PB
  
Anderssonxx11.3911.3211.9011.67
Wik11.83x11.36xx10.97
Pettersson6.927.32x6.666.466.25
Büller6.657.147.297.266.906.80
Thörn6.38x6.126.40
P13 60 m     
20 jun
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +0.6
1Nino Kusljic
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
8.54
KFUM Kristianstad
8.54
PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
8.55
Heleneholms IF
8.55
PB
  
4Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.63
PB
  
5Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.75
PB
  
6Olle Lindberg
9.00
Malmö AI
9.00
PB
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: +3.0
20 junVind: +3.0
1Nino Kusljic
8.06w
Malmö AI
8.06w
q
  
2Johannes Karlsson
8.51w
Heleneholms IF
8.51w
q
  
3Carl Björk
9.09w
Malmö AI
9.09w
  
4Oskar Jönsson
9.30w
Malmö AI
9.30w
  
5Alfred Malm-LarssonIK Finish
9.77w
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: +2.3
20 junVind: +2.3
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.76w
q
  
2Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
9.54w
  
3Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
10.28w
Båstads GoIF
10.28w
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: +3.1
20 junVind: +3.1
1Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
8.43w
KFUM Kristianstad
8.43w
q
  
2Uros Brankovic
8.48w
Malmö AI
8.48w
q
  
3Olle Lindberg
9.00w
Malmö AI
9.00w
q
  
4Liam Liljeberg
10.72w
IK Finish
10.72w
  
P13 600 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Uros Brankovic
1:58.10
Malmö AI
1:58.10
PB
  
2Måns Trulsson
2:00.47
Malmö AI
2:00.47
PB
  
3Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
2:04.13
PB
  
4Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
2:04.96
Båstads GoIF
2:04.96
PB
  
5Liam Liljeberg
2:11.53
IK Finish
2:11.53
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm)     
20 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
10.40w
KFUM Kristianstad
10.40w
  
2Nino Kusljic
11.04w
Malmö AI
11.04w
  
3Carl Björk
12.40w
Malmö AI
12.40w
  
P13 Höjd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.40
=PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
1.34
Heleneholms IF
1.34
PB
  
4Carl Björk
1.31
Malmö AI
1.31
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
1.31
Malmö AI
1.31
  
Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
NH
  
1.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.401.43
Brankovic-ooxoooooxxx
Hall--oooooxxx
Karlssonoxooooxxoxxx
Björkooooxxoxxx
Lindbergooxoxoxxoxxx
Lamréus Kaspersenxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Nino Kusljic
5.12
Malmö AI
5.12
–1.2 PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
4.86
KFUM Kristianstad
4.86
+0.3
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.78
–0.8
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
4.77
–1.0 PB
  
5Teo Lydén
4.57
Malmö AI
4.57
+0.6 PB
  
6Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
4.14
–0.7 PB
  
7Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
4.13
+0.3 PB
  
8Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
3.70
0.0 SB
  
Johannes KarlssonHeleneholms IF
NM
  
Kusljicx
0.0
x
0.0
5.12
-1.2
5.10
0.0
4.97
0.0
4.82
-0.4
Hall4.86
+0.3
4.77
-1.3
4.71
-1.2
4.35
0.0
4.76
-0.5
4.80
-0.8
Anderbergx
0.0
4.78
-0.8
4.58
+1.0
4.61
+0.3

0.0
4.64
0.0
Brankovic4.57
+0.1
x
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.77
-1.0
4.71
-1.1
Lydén4.45
+0.1
4.34
0.0
4.38
0.0
x
0.0
4.57
+0.6
4.41
-0.3
Trulsson4.14
-0.7
4.03
0.0
x
0.0
4.07
0.0
x
0.0
4.09
-0.7
Lamréus Kaspersen4.06
0.0
4.00
0.0
3.96
-0.9
4.13
+0.3
4.04
0.0
3.93
0.0
Jönssonx
0.0
3.43
+0.3
x
0.0
1.80
0.0
x
0.0
3.70
0.0
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Teo Lydén
9.56
Malmö AI
9.56
PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
9.41
KFUM Kristianstad
9.41
  
3Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
4.57
Båstads GoIF
4.57
PB
  
Lydén8.83x8.538.83x9.56
Hall7.539.418.499.059.048.50
Johnsson4.424.573.894.253.824.54
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.9
1Milla Svanberg
12.36w
Malmö AI
12.36w
  
2Hannah Hansson
13.00w
Åhus FIK
13.00w
  
3Sara Edstrom
Sara Edstrom 02, IK Vikingen
13.21w
IK Vikingen
13.21w
  
K 100 m extra     
19 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
12.93
Eslövs AI
12.93
SB
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
12.95
SB
  
3Tova Möllerström
13.15
Eslövs AI
13.15
PB
  
K 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.8
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
24.98w
  
2Josephine Risberg Thoor
25.30w
IFK Helsingborg
25.30w
  
K 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Emilia Mandl
2:25.41
Malmö AI
2:25.41
PB
  
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:27.68
SB
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
2:34.51
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.51
PB
  
K Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.74
PB
  
1.621.651.691.711.74
Bjeragerooooxxo
F19 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Joy Thulin
12.35w
Malmö AI
12.35w
  
2Famke Persson
12.64w
IFK Lund
12.64w
  
3Tova Möllerström
13.32w
Eslövs AI
13.32w
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.77w
Eslövs AI
13.77w
  
F19 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Emilia Franzén
24.72
Klippans FK
24.72
PB
  
2Milla Svanberg
24.94
Malmö AI
24.94
PB
  
3Joy Thulin
25.22
Malmö AI
25.22
PB
  
4Ella Uddenäs
25.65
Malmö AI
25.65
PB
  
5Emilia Mandl
26.24
Malmö AI
26.24
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Johanna Persson
1.54
Simrishamns AIF
1.54
=PB
  
1.401.451.501.541.58
Perssonoxoooxxx
F19 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Johanna Persson
4.54
Simrishamns AIF
4.54
+0.5
  
Persson4.53
+1.0
4.54
+0.5
4.47
0.0
x
0.0
4.52
0.0
x
0.0
F17 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.8
1Emilia Franzén
11.98w
Klippans FK
11.98w
  
2Linnea Englund
12.26w
Malmö AI
12.26w
  
3Klara Persson
12.67w
IFK Lund
12.67w
  
4Matilda Åkerman
13.22w
IFK Halmstad
13.22w
  
5Cèline Stjernfelt
13.34w
IFK Helsingborg
13.34w
  
6Amanda Rönn
13.61w
Malmö AI
13.61w
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +2.4
19 junVind: +2.4
1Linnea Englund
12.30w
Malmö AI
12.30w
q
  
2Klara Persson
12.54w
IFK Lund
12.54w
q
  
3Amanda Rönn
13.45w
Malmö AI
13.45w
q
  
4Alba Hansson
13.78w
Malmö AI
13.78w
  
5Siri Ingvarsson
13.84w
IFK Helsingborg
13.84w
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +2.3
19 junVind: +2.3
1Emilia Franzén
12.12w
Klippans FK
12.12w
q
  
2Matilda Åkerman
13.29w
IFK Halmstad
13.29w
q
  
3Cèline Stjernfelt
13.32w
IFK Helsingborg
13.32w
q
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
13.97w
  
F17 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +3.0
1Celia Parmatow
27.44w
Malmö AI
27.44w
  
2Amanda Rönn
27.48w
Malmö AI
27.48w
  
3Siri Ingvarsson
29.03w
IFK Helsingborg
29.03w
  
4Alba Hansson
29.73w
Malmö AI
29.73w
  
F17 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.58
=PB
  
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.58
SB
  
1.451.501.541.581.62
Bergenhemoooxoxxx
Karström-ooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
4.86
+0.5
  
2Matilda Åkerman
4.58
IFK Halmstad
4.58
+0.5
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.55
+0.2 SB
  
4Alice HultbergMalmö AI
4.48
0.0 PB
  
5Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
4.44
0.0 PB
  
Thien Berglinx
0.0
4.39
+0.4
4.79
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.86
+0.5
Åkerman4.58
+0.5
x
0.0
3.30
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Bergenhem4.42
+0.3
4.55
+0.2
4.53
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hultberg4.05
+0.5
4.21
+0.4
3.96
+0.9
4.28
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.17
+1.4
Rönnerling4.31
0.0
x
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.41
+0.2
4.39
+0.4
4.39
+1.4
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
12.71
SB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
12.26
IFK Halmstad
12.26
SB
  
3Alba Hansson
10.28
Malmö AI
10.28
  
4Alice HultbergMalmö AI
9.47
PB
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
8.59
SB
  
Karström11.8812.1312.7112.3212.1112.13
Åkerman11.6111.77x10.7011.6112.26
Hansson9.71x9.899.9010.2810.22
Hultbergx7.388.149.47xx
Bergenhemx7.878.10x8.598.19
F15 80 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Ebba Albert
10.21
IK Finish
10.21
  
2Moa Knutsson
10.67
IFK Halmstad
10.67
SB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.88
PB
  
4Tilda Jildefjord
10.89
Sävedalens AIK
10.89
SB
  
5Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.92
Sävedalens AIK
10.92
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.36
Sävedalens AIK
11.36
PB
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +2.6
19 junVind: +2.6
1Moa Knutsson
10.59w
IFK Halmstad
10.59w
q
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.85w
Sävedalens AIK
10.85w
q
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.26w
Sävedalens AIK
11.26w
q
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.38w
  
5Elvira Skouras
12.15w
Malmö AI
12.15w
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +1.4
19 junVind: +1.4
1Tilda Jildefjord
10.90
Sävedalens AIK
10.90
SB
q
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.93
q
  
3Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
11.35
Sävedalens AIK
11.35
  
4Tea Kruse-PerssonÅhus FIK
11.35
PB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
11.90
Sävedalens AIK
11.90
  
Heat 3
19 jun Vind: +2.6
19 junVind: +2.6
1Ebba Albert
10.26w
IK Finish
10.26w
q
  
2Keline Richard
11.29w
Sävedalens AIK
11.29w
  
3Alice Berggren
11.41w
Sävedalens AIK
11.41w
  
4Ebba Bränholm
11.64w
Sävedalens AIK
11.64w
  
5Ida Györffy
Ida Györffy 07, Trelleborg
12.01w
IFK Trelleborg
12.01w
  
F15 300 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Linnea Englund
41.99
Malmö AI
41.99
SB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
44.87
Sävedalens AIK
44.87
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
45.38
Sävedalens AIK
45.38
PB
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Ebba Albert
43.86
IK Finish
43.86
PB
  
2Linnea Odéhn
45.64
Malmö AI
45.64
SB
  
3Alice Berggren
46.69
Sävedalens AIK
46.69
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
19 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Beatrice Amundin
12.92w
Sävedalens AIK
12.92w
  
2Annie Sjösten
13.20w
Sävedalens AIK
13.20w
  
3Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
13.23w
Södra Sandby IF
13.23w
  
4Alva Jeppsson
13.71w
IFK Lund
13.71w
  
5Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
14.22w
Sävedalens AIK
14.22w
  
Stella FalknellFK Athlet
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +2.4
19 junVind: +2.4
1Stella Falknell
13.81w
FK Athlet
13.81w
q
  
2Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
13.83w
Sävedalens AIK
13.83w
q
  
3Ebba Bränholm
14.78w
Sävedalens AIK
14.78w
  
4Freja Bäckström
15.23w
Sävedalens AIK
15.23w
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +1.8
19 junVind: +1.8
1Beatrice Amundin
13.12
Sävedalens AIK
13.12
q
  
2Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
13.22
Södra Sandby IF
13.22
PB
q
  
3Annie Sjösten
13.30
Sävedalens AIK
13.30
PB
q
  
4Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
13.72
PB
q
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
14.69
Sävedalens AIK
14.69
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.51
SB
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
4Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
5Beatrice Amundin
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
6Ebba Albert
1.44
IK Finish
1.44
  
7Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
1.44
Södra Sandby IF
1.44
PB
  
8Freja Bäckström
1.44
Sävedalens AIK
1.44
  
9Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
1.40
PB
  
10Meja WalleringIFK Lund
1.35
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.441.481.511.55
Hägglund--ooooxoxoxxx
Sjösten---ooooxxx
Hellberg---ooooxxx
Hallin--oooxxooxxx
Amundin---oooxoxxx
Albert--oo-oxxx
Hansen-ooxoxooxxx
Bäckström---ooxoxxx
Jeppsson-ooooxxx
Walleringooooxxx
F15 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ella Gianneschi
4.44
Sävedalens AIK
4.44
+0.3 PB
  
2Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.42w
+2.2
  
3Freja Bäckström
4.21
Sävedalens AIK
4.21
+0.3 PB
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.20
0.0
  
5Keline Richard
4.19
Sävedalens AIK
4.19
0.0
  
6Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
3.94
+0.4 PB
  
7Ebba Bränholm
3.87
Sävedalens AIK
3.87
0.0
  
8Isabella Enggren
3.84 nwi
Malmö AI
3.84 nwi
  
9Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
3.83
+0.4
  
Gianneschi4.28
+0.3
4.44
+0.3
4.24
0.0
4.20w
+2.2

0.0

0.0
Boström Holmberg4.24
0.0
x
0.0
4.42w
+2.2
Bäckström3.79
0.0
3.92
0.0
4.21
+0.3
Wallering4.20
0.0
4.03
+0.4
4.20
0.0
Richard4.07
-0.1
x
0.0
4.19
0.0
Skouras3.76
+0.4
3.73
+1.0
3.94
+0.4
Bränholm3.76
+0.4
3.87
0.0
x
0.0
Enggren3.843.84
-0.1
Lundquist3.35
0.0
3.83
+0.4
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Julia Englund
5.31
Malmö AI
5.31
+0.1 PB
  
2Ebba Albert
5.27
IK Finish
5.27
0.0
  
3Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
4.94
Södra Sandby IF
4.94
+1.6 PB
  
4Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.91
Sävedalens AIK
4.91
0.0 PB
  
5Mimmi Hellberg
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
–2.0 PB
  
6Moa Knutsson
4.69
IFK Halmstad
4.69
0.0 SB
  
7Beatrice Amundin
4.66
Sävedalens AIK
4.66
0.0
  
8Alice Berggren
4.40
Sävedalens AIK
4.40
–0.3
  
9Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
4.15
Sävedalens AIK
4.15
–2.1
  
Englund4.92
0.0
5.04
0.0

0.0

0.0
5.31
+0.1

0.0
Albert5.03
0.0

0.0

0.0
5.05w
+2.3
5.27
0.0

0.0
Hansen4.58
-2.5

0.0
4.83
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.94
+1.6

0.0
Levin
0.0
4.90
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
4.91
0.0
Hellberg
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.89
-2.0
4.67w
+2.1
4.79
+1.2

0.0
Knutsson4.58
-2.6
4.69
0.0

0.0

0.0
4.65
+1.7
4.51
0.0
Amundin4.52
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.11
-0.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
Berggren2.74
0.0
3.02
0.0
4.40
-0.3
Dehre3.93
0.0
3.95
-1.2
4.15
-2.1
F15 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.13
Sävedalens AIK
10.13
0.0 PB
  
2Alice Berggren
9.76
Sävedalens AIK
9.76
+0.3 PB
  
3Emilia Malmlöf
9.29
Heleneholms IF
9.29
0.0 PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
+1.7 =PB
  
5Elin Wrange Linder
8.64
Sävedalens AIK
8.64
+0.2 PB
  
Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
10.57
0.0 SB
  
Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg 02, Sävedalen
9.98
Sävedalens AIK
9.98
+0.3 SB
  
Ebba Bränholm
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Levin9.93
+0.5
9.76
+0.7
9.87
0.0
9.72
0.0
10.13
0.0
9.87
+0.4
Berggren9.34
+0.5
9.33
0.0
9.41
0.0
9.76
+0.3
9.44
+0.4

0.0
Malmlöf
0.0
8.52w
+2.7

0.0
9.09
0.0

0.0
9.29
0.0
Dehre8.92
+0.6
9.23
+1.7
9.01
0.0
8.81
0.0
8.97
+1.0
8.72
+1.6
Wrange Linder8.51
+0.8
8.63
0.0
8.48
0.0
8.55
0.0
8.64
+0.2
8.39
0.0
Thien Berglin9.88
0.0

0.0
10.57
0.0
10.33
+0.2

0.0

0.0
Ensberg
0.0

0.0

0.0
9.98
+0.3

0.0
9.93
0.0
Bränholm
0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Emilia Malmlöf
10.91
Heleneholms IF
10.91
PB
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
10.13
Sävedalens AIK
10.13
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.71
  
4Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.56
PB
  
5Isabella EnggrenMalmö AI
9.48
PB
  
6Meja WalleringIFK Lund
8.97
PB
  
7Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
7.95
Sävedalens AIK
7.95
PB
  
8Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
7.54
Sävedalens AIK
7.54
  
9Asta HägglundIF Kronan
7.08
  
10Vera Mogren
Vera Mogren 06, Sävedalen
6.43
Sävedalens AIK
6.43
PB
  
Malmlöf9.7410.919.5510.1710.379.51
Hellberg9.809.579.819.7210.139.23
Boström Holmberg8.889.02x8.269.069.71
Lundquist8.828.979.129.558.539.56
Enggren9.48xxx8.898.86
Wallering8.908.878.648.97x8.59
Rydén7.957.697.51x
Karlsson7.347.457.327.547.517.12
Hägglundx7.086.68
Mogren6.105.805.926.436.03x
F13 60 m     
20 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.24
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.47
IFK Helsingborg
8.47
  
3Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
8.62
Båstads GoIF
8.62
  
4Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.63
Båstads GoIF
8.63
PB
  
5Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.71
Simrishamns AIF
8.71
PB
  
6Ebba Elm
8.97
Malmö AI
8.97
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: +2.0
20 junVind: +2.0
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.17
q
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.35
IFK Helsingborg
8.35
PB
q
  
3Rebecka Bryland
9.19
Bara FIK
9.19
PB
  
4Alma Andersson
9.42
Simrishamns AIF
9.42
PB
  
5Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
9.88
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: +0.3
20 junVind: +0.3
1Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
8.51
Båstads GoIF
8.51
PB
q
  
2Tilde Bladh
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
  
3Ella Svensson
9.20
Malmö AI
9.20
PB
  
4Ida Wikberg
9.21
Öresund FK
9.21
PB
  
5Lo Linghagen
9.54
Malmö AI
9.54
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: +1.8
20 junVind: +1.8
1Ebba Elm
8.78
Malmö AI
8.78
q
  
2Olivia Weldingh
9.19
Öresund FK
9.19
PB
  
3Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.41
IFK Trelleborg
9.41
PB
  
4Saga Evenås
9.89
IK Finish
9.89
PB
  
5Ella Wågstam
10.14
Malmö AI
10.14
PB
  
Heat 4
20 jun Vind: +2.1
20 junVind: +2.1
1Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.58w
Båstads GoIF
8.58w
q
  
2Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.70w
Simrishamns AIF
8.70w
q
  
3Seoyul Choi
8.81w
IFK Lund
8.81w
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.12w
  
5Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
9.39w
  
6Michelle Olsson
16.28w
Malmö AI
16.28w
  
F13 600 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1:44.54
KFUM Kristianstad
1:44.54
PB
  
2Ella Svensson
2:05.72
Malmö AI
2:05.72
PB
  
3Saga Evenås
2:07.32
IK Finish
2:07.32
PB
  
4Tilde Hagenstam
2:07.65
IK Finish
2:07.65
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.01 nwi
KFUM Kristianstad
10.01 nwi
  
2Elin Larsson
10.39 nwi
IF Rigor
10.39 nwi
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
11.19 nwi
Simrishamns AIF
11.19 nwi
  
4Emilia Wåhlberg
11.44 nwi
IF Rigor
11.44 nwi
  
5Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
11.59 nwi
Båstads GoIF
11.59 nwi
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: +0.5
20 junVind: +0.5
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.88
KFUM Kristianstad
9.88
PB
q
  
2Elin Larsson
10.67
IF Rigor
10.67
q
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
11.04
Simrishamns AIF
11.04
PB
q
  
4Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
11.31
PB
  
5Olivia Weldingh
11.86
Öresund FK
11.86
PB
  
6Dalia Kamf Hoppe
12.04
IFK Trelleborg
12.04
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: +0.4
20 junVind: +0.4
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.56
q
  
2Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
11.13
Båstads GoIF
11.13
PB
q
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
11.28
PB
q
  
4Lo Linghagen
12.45
Malmö AI
12.45
PB
  
5Ella Wågstam
13.15
Malmö AI
13.15
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
1.43
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1.43
KFUM Kristianstad
1.43
PB
  
3Ida Wikberg
1.43
Öresund FK
1.43
PB
  
4Ebba Elm
1.40
Malmö AI
1.40
=PB
  
5Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.40
SB
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.40
  
1.051.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.401.431.47
Karlsson--ooooooooxxx
Olsson---ooooooxoxxx
Wikbergooooxooxooxoxxoxxx
Elm---ooooooxxx
Larsson----xoxxoooxxoxxx
Wåhlberg----ooxoxxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
5.20
–0.1 =PB
  
2Saga Evenås
4.75
IK Finish
4.75
–0.2 PB
  
3Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
4.67
Båstads GoIF
4.67
0.0 PB
  
4Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
4.45
IFK Helsingborg
4.45
0.0 PB
  
5Ida Wikberg
4.37
Öresund FK
4.37
+0.2 PB
  
6Moa Andersson
4.11
IK Finish
4.11
–0.7 PB
  
7Olivia Weldingh
3.84
Öresund FK
3.84
–0.1 PB
  
8Ella Wågstam
3.75
Malmö AI
3.75
0.0 PB
  
9Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
3.35
–0.5 PB
  
Wennolf5.03
+0.2
5.10
0.0
5.20
-0.1
4.98
0.0
4.94
+0.3
5.08
0.0
Evenås3.46
-0.2
3.44
+0.4
4.75
-0.2
Krikström4.48
-0.6
4.58
-0.1
4.52
-0.2
4.67
0.0
4.55
+0.8
4.41
+0.8
Jonsson4.42
-0.1
3.99
-0.1
4.45
0.0
4.24
+0.6
4.20
+0.1
4.34
+0.5
Wikbergx
0.0
4.15
-1.5
4.37
+0.2
4.32
+1.0
x
0.0
4.23
+0.1
Andersson4.06
0.0
4.11
-0.7
4.11
+0.2
Weldingh3.68
-0.2
3.65
-0.7
3.84
-0.1
Wågstam3.51
-0.4
3.42
0.0
3.75
0.0
Hagenstam3.23
-0.1
3.35
-0.5
3.28
-0.1
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.14
–0.9
  
2Ebba Elm
4.63
Malmö AI
4.63
–0.9
  
3Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
4.43
Båstads GoIF
4.43
–0.5 PB
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.41
0.0
  
5Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
4.32
–0.2 PB
  
6Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
4.11
Simrishamns AIF
4.11
–0.5 SB
  
7Dalia Kamf Hoppe
3.96
IFK Trelleborg
3.96
–1.2 PB
  
8Lo Linghagen
3.78
Malmö AI
3.78
–0.9 PB
  
9Rebecka Bryland
3.73
Bara FIK
3.73
–0.9 PB
  
Alvelin Malm4.24
0.0
5.14
-0.9
5.05
-0.8
4.83
+0.2
5.03
0.0
5.13
+0.2
Elm4.63
-0.9
4.50
-0.9
4.23
-0.9
4.25
+0.9
4.25
+1.3
4.52
+1.0
Andersson4.20
-0.1
4.43
-0.5
4.37
-0.7
4.26
+1.2
4.29
+0.7
4.30
+0.2
Wåhlberg4.13
-0.3
4.34
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.35
+1.0
4.30
+0.5
4.27
+0.3
Karlsson4.13
0.0
4.25
-0.3
4.32
-0.2
Berggren4.11
-0.5
3.89
-0.1
3.99
0.0
Kamf Hoppe3.67
+0.4
3.96
-1.2
3.96
-1.3
Linghagen3.62
+0.2
3.78
-0.9
3.74
-0.8
Bryland3.54
-0.6
3.59
+0.1
3.73
-0.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Elin Larsson
12.87
IF Rigor
12.87
PB
  
2Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.24
IFK Trelleborg
9.24
PB
  
3Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
8.49
Båstads GoIF
8.49
PB
  
4Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
8.46
Simrishamns AIF
8.46
PB
  
5Ella Svensson
7.46
Malmö AI
7.46
PB
  
6Ella Wågstam
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
PB
  
7Saga Evenås
6.13
IK Finish
6.13
PB
  
8Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
5.69
PB
  
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
NM
Båstads GoIF
NM
  
Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
NM
  
Larsson11.9311.1012.1012.4411.7212.87
Kamf Hoppe7.067.979.179.248.278.46
Krikström8.438.498.177.39
Nilsson8.158.297.298.467.51x
Svensson6.977.176.406.377.46x
Wågstam7.187.016.376.387.137.22
Evenås6.135.295.43
Hagenstam5.264.835.69
Andersson
Wåhlberg