16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 87 (56+31)   Starter: 97 (62+35)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.4
1Adam Denguir
10.49w
Ullevi FK
10.49w
  
2Anders Pihlblad
10.59w
Örgryte IS
10.59w
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.66w
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.74w
  
5Viggo Andersson
11.24w
Ullevi FK
11.24w
  
6Kevin Fankl
11.66w
Örgryte IS
11.66w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Calle Frank
11.52w
IF Kville
11.52w
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.67w
Ullevi FK
11.67w
  
3Simon Hellsing
11.96w
IF Kville
11.96w
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.07w
F Stenungsunds FI
12.07w
  
5Josef Weiner
12.17w
Mölndals AIK
12.17w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Anders Pihlblad
21.10
Örgryte IS
21.10
PB
  
2Adam Denguir
21.56
Ullevi FK
21.56
SB
  
3Nils Thornberg
21.57
Ullevi FK
21.57
PB
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.70
PB
  
5Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.55
SB
  
6Linus Pihl
23.07
IK Lerum FI
23.07
SB
  
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
21.62w
IFK Helsingborg
21.62w
  
2Viggo Andersson
23.43w
Ullevi FK
23.43w
  
3Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
23.57w
F Stenungsunds FI
23.57w
  
4Josef Weiner
25.11w
Mölndals AIK
25.11w
  
Simon HellsingIF Kville
DNF
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Stenqvist
48.77
Örgryte IS
48.77
  
2Martin Selin
49.29
Ullevi FK
49.29
SB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
50.47
SB
  
4Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.86
SB
  
5Erik Lindahl
51.00
Ullevi FK
51.00
SB
  
Final B
1Fredrik Sangberg
52.39
Örgryte IS
52.39
PB
  
2Jonathan Johansson
52.71
Sävedalens AIK
52.71
PB
  
3Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
53.92
PB
  
4Gustav Ölund
53.95
Örgryte IS
53.95
PB
  
5Wilhelm KardemarkIF Kville
59.62
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Elias Martinsson
14.55w
Mölndals AIK
14.55w
  
2Isak Barrow
15.06w
Ullevi FK
15.06w
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.20w
  
4Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
16.21w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton Bertilsson
53.21
IFK Växjö
53.21
  
2Gustav Karlsson
53.43
Örgryte IS
53.43
SB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
53.48
Huddinge AIS
53.48
  
4Samuel Wiik
53.91
Örgryte IS
53.91
SB
  
Final B
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
56.21
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
57.75
Trollhättan FIK
57.75
PB
  
3Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:00.25
Trollhättan FIK
1:00.25
SB
  
4Fredrik Grund
1:01.59
IF Kville
1:01.59
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.10
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.40
  
3Ove Hagström
3.20
Örgryte IS
3.20
PB
  
Sten HagströmÖrgryte IS
NH
  
2.60
3.80
2.80
3.90
2.90
4.10
3.00
4.32
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
Torgersson-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Lindbom-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Hagströmo
xo
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Hagström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Final B
1Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.55
IFK Göteborg
2.55
PB
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
2.35
PB
  
3Leon Östling
2.25
IF Kville
2.25
PB
  
4Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
2.05
PB
  
5Bo TorstenssonIF Kville
1.70
PB
  
1.551.701.851.952.052.152.252.352.452.552.65
Eklund------oxooxxoxxx
Theander----o-xoo
Östling--xooxxoxxoxoxxx
Wehlander-ooooxxx
Torstenssonooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Hirsh
7.51w
Örgryte IS
7.51w
+3.5
  
2Erik Johansson
7.32w
Ullevi FK
7.32w
+2.2
  
3Artur Engström
7.23
Örgryte IS
7.23
+0.3 SB
  
4Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.30
+2.0 SB
  
5Olof Ryberg
5.99
Örgryte IS
5.99
+1.7 SB
  
Hirsh7.12w
+2.2
6.86
+0.7
6.96
+1.4
7.51w
+3.5
x
+1.3
7.47
+1.6
Johansson6.94w
+3.0
6.46w
+2.2
7.00
+1.7
7.21
+1.9
7.17w
+3.8
7.32w
+2.2
Engström6.89
+1.7
7.01
+1.5
x
+2.7
x
+2.8
7.23
+0.3
x
+1.3
Heikkilä6.30
+2.0
5.77
+1.1
6.07w
+3.0
4.40w
+2.8

0.0

0.0
Ryberg5.91
+1.8
5.72
+1.5
x
+1.5
5.99
+1.7
x
+1.0
x
+1.5
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Weidenholm
14.56
Mölndals AIK
14.56
+1.7 SB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
14.20w
Örgryte IS
14.20w
+3.1
  
3Nils Thorin
13.65
Örgryte IS
13.65
+2.0 SB
  
Weidenholm14.48w
+2.9
14.56
+1.7
14.17
0.0
x
+2.4
14.40
+1.3
14.31w
+2.2
Edqvistx
+1.2
x
+2.0
x
+1.2
14.07
+1.4
14.20w
+3.1
13.19
+1.5
Thorinx
+1.3
13.61
+2.0
x
+0.7
x
+3.1
13.65
+2.0
x
+3.4
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.96
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.06
PB
  
3Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.70
  
4Lillan Kilvik
13.38
IF Kville
13.38
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
12.84w
  
2Linnea Pihl
13.13w
IK Lerum FI
13.13w
  
3Mimmi Sebestyèn
13.23w
IF Kville
13.23w
  
4Ida Thörsman
13.48w
IF Kville
13.48w
  
5Linnéa Mossberg
Linnéa Mossberg 99, Håfreström
13.58w
Håfreströms IF
13.58w
  
6Moa Erixon
13.60w
IF Kville
13.60w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Cajsa Augustsson
25.63
Örgryte IS
25.63
PB
  
2Linnea Pihl
27.32
IK Lerum FI
27.32
SB
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
27.89
SB
  
4Ida Thörsman
28.08
IF Kville
28.08
PB
  
5Amanda Ehrnborg
28.44
Mölndals AIK
28.44
PB
  
6Moa Erixon
28.89
IF Kville
28.89
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
56.40
SB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
58.80
Mölndals AIK
58.80
  
3Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.20
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.20
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Amanda Hansson
13.88w
Hässelby SK
13.88w
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.88w
Göteborgs KIK
13.88w
  
3Estelle Montler
14.32w
Ullevi FK
14.32w
  
4Ebba Åhman
14.33w
IK Ymer
14.33w
  
5Ebba Magnusson
14.38w
Ullevi FK
14.38w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Öberg
1:03.64
Ullevi FK
1:03.64
SB
  
2Judith Wagersten
1:09.49
Örgryte IS
1:09.49
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.60
  
2Ester Schenck
2.60
Ullevi FK
2.60
  
2.602.80
Janssonoxxx
Schenckxoxxx
Final B
1Klara De Feo
2.25
IF Kville
2.25
PB
  
2Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.05
IFK Göteborg
2.05
PB
  
3Ida Åslund
1.70
IF Kville
1.70
PB
  
1.551.701.851.952.052.152.252.35
De Feo-xoooooxoxxx
Holménoooxooxxx
Åslundoxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
6.15
+1.5 PB
  
2Sara Sjögren
5.63
Mölndals AIK
5.63
+1.4
  
3Viktoria Karlsson
Viktoria Karlsson 97, Göteborgs KIK
4.56
Göteborgs KIK
4.56
+1.4 PB
  
Rodriguesx
+2.6
6.05
+2.0
5.91w
+3.5
x
+2.4
5.94
+0.3
6.15
+1.5
Sjögren5.60w
+2.1
x
+1.8
5.37w
+2.3
5.63
+1.4
5.59
+0.3
5.43w
+2.5
Karlsson4.47
+1.8
4.40
+1.7
x
+4.3
4.43
+1.5
4.56
+1.4
4.55
+1.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
13.07
Mölndals AIK
13.07
+1.5 PB
  
31 SWE AT
Koné12.63
+1.2
12.73
+1.2
x
+1.8
13.07
+1.5
12.93
+1.5

0.0