27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Hällåsen Arena   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 79 (24+55)   Starter: 161 (38+123)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.79
PB
  
2Måns Cyrén
11.92
Gefle IF
11.92
PB
  
3Fredrik Nygren
13.77
Iggesunds SK
13.77
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
49.84
SB
  
2Abbe Ali
58.23
Rehns BK
58.23
PB
  
3Fredrik Nygren
1:04.35
Iggesunds SK
1:04.35
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Öhman
1:58.51
Gefle IF
1:58.51
SB
  
2Joakim Ståhl
2:15.67
Gefle IF
2:15.67
SB
  
3Martin Jansson
2:27.58
Söderhamns IF
2:27.58
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
1.62
Strands IF
1.62
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
6.26w
+2.9
  
2William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.87w
+3.4
  
3Anders Silén
5.55
Strands IF
5.55
+1.8 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
12.95
+1.5
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
39.09
SB
  
2Lars Hammargren
27.74
Bollnäs FIK
27.74
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
57.90
Söderhamns IF
57.90
SB
  
2Teodor Lundvall
53.18
Bollnäs FIK
53.18
SB
  
3Magnus Olsson
Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn
44.15
Söderhamns IF
44.15
SB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
54.88
Strands IF
54.88
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mille Edwardsson
45.26
Bollnäs FIK
45.26
SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Edvin Käller
10.13
Bollnäs FIK
10.13
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
2:35.26
Bollnäs FIK
2:35.26
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
5.23
Bollnäs FIK
5.23
–1.1 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
10.93
Bollnäs FIK
10.93
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvin Rahm
1.54
Gefle IF
1.54
PB
  
2Kalle Löf
1.40
Gefle IF
1.40
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvin Rahm
4.60
Gefle IF
4.60
+1.5 PB
  
2Oskar NylanderGefle IF
4.60
+0.9 PB
  
3Kalle Löf
4.57
Gefle IF
4.57
+0.3 PB
  
4Gusten Berglund
4.05
Söderhamns IF
4.05
–0.9 PB
  
5Axel Svedberg
4.01
Bollnäs FIK
4.01
–1.1 PB
  
P12 60 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Gusten Berglund
8.78
Söderhamns IF
8.78
PB
  
2Kalle Löf
9.15
Gefle IF
9.15
PB
  
3Axel Svedberg
9.17
Bollnäs FIK
9.17
PB
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
45.06
SB
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Erik Nääs
37.78
Söderhamns IF
37.78
PB
  
2Lars Hammargren
34.56
Bollnäs FIK
34.56
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Annie NorströmAlunda SK
12.94
SB
  
2Cornelia Norell
13.23
Bollnäs FIK
13.23
PB
  
3Emma Nilsson
13.26
Gefle IF
13.26
  
4Titli Svanbom
13.57
Gefle IF
13.57
PB
  
5Johanna Hedberg
13.89
Söderhamns IF
13.89
  
6Hannah Zetterman
14.02
Söderhamns IF
14.02
  
7Edith Hillman
14.09
Gefle IF
14.09
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Annie NorströmAlunda SK
12.95
SB
q
  
2Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
13.46
PB
q
  
3Titli Svanbom
13.73
Gefle IF
13.73
PB
q
  
4Hannah Zetterman
13.80
Söderhamns IF
13.80
PB
q
  
5Edith Hillman
14.17
Gefle IF
14.17
PB
q
  
6Klara Löf
14.76
Gefle IF
14.76
PB
  
Anna-Lena Lööw
DNS
Söderhamns IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Emma Nilsson
13.24
Gefle IF
13.24
PB
q
  
2Cornelia Norell
13.36
Bollnäs FIK
13.36
PB
q
  
3Johanna Hedberg
13.85
Söderhamns IF
13.85
PB
q
  
4Hanna Blombäck
14.71
Iggesunds SK
14.71
PB
  
5Lina Hedberg
15.54
Bollnäs FIK
15.54
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ester Ridal
2:48.89
Gefle IF
2:48.89
PB
  
2Edith Hillman
2:50.21
Gefle IF
2:50.21
PB
  
3Hedda Nyström
2:52.44
Gefle IF
2:52.44
PB
  
4Lina Hedberg
3:00.08
Bollnäs FIK
3:00.08
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hedvig StrömGefle IF
1.53
  
2Feben Tewelde
1.50
Järvsö IF
1.50
SB
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.45
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Törnros
5.99w
Spårvägens FK
5.99w
+2.2
  
2Johanna Hedberg
5.34w
Söderhamns IF
5.34w
+3.0
  
3Annie NorströmAlunda SK
5.26w
+3.2
  
4Hannah Zetterman
4.96w
Söderhamns IF
4.96w
+2.9
  
4Ebba Lindblom
4.96w
Alunda SK
4.96w
+2.6
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.83w
+3.4
  
2Alma Hansson
10.68
Bollnäs FIK
10.68
+0.8 PB
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
10.28
+2.0 PB
  
4Freja Sköld
10.01w
Bollnäs FIK
10.01w
+2.7
  
5Tindra Olsson
9.90
Bollnäs FIK
9.90
+2.0 SB
  
6Nellie Tällberg
9.39w
Bollnäs FIK
9.39w
+2.3
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Harriet Hjern
43.08
Strands IF
43.08
SB
  
2Linnea Hammargren
35.45
Bollnäs FIK
35.45
SB
  
3Elina Erlandsson
35.27
Hedesunda IF
35.27
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Feben Tewelde
42.14
Järvsö IF
42.14
SB
  
2Maria Olsson
41.61
Gefle IF
41.61
SB
  
3Moa Ehrenbrand
34.71
Strands IF
34.71
PB
  
4Carina Lindblom
16.73
Bollnäs FIK
16.73
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
4.96
–1.2 PB
  
1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
4.96
–1.6
  
3Hedvig StrömGefle IF
4.74
–1.9
  
4Alma Hansson
4.45
Bollnäs FIK
4.45
–2.4
  
5Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.37
–0.6
  
6Titli SvanbomGefle IF
4.06
–1.7 PB
  
7Klara Löf
4.03
Gefle IF
4.03
–2.6
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Nylander
42.69
Gefle IF
42.69
SB
  
2Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
35.35
Hedesunda IF
35.35
SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
24.39
PB
  
2Edith Hillman
22.48
Gefle IF
22.48
PB
  
3Hedvig Ström
22.25
Gefle IF
22.25
  
4Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
17.66
Hedesunda IF
17.66
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.91
SB
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
10.97
PB
  
3Hedda MossbergGefle IF
11.28
PB
  
4Freja Sköld
11.39
Bollnäs FIK
11.39
PB
  
5Bella GrönholmStrands IF
11.41
PB
  
6Ella SilvergrenGefle IF
12.03
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
12.80w
  
2Nellie Tällberg
13.26w
Bollnäs FIK
13.26w
  
3Joline Jonsson
13.28w
Gefle IF
13.28w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
4.83
–2.2
  
2Freja Sköld
4.55
Bollnäs FIK
4.55
–1.2
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.49
–1.9 PB
  
4Ella SilvergrenGefle IF
4.41
–1.4 PB
  
5Vilma Blomberg
4.29
Bollnäs FIK
4.29
–1.5 PB
  
6Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
3.90
Bollnäs FIK
3.90
–2.7 PB
  
7Tindra Olsson
2.79
Bollnäs FIK
2.79
–4.6 SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.42
Bollnäs FIK
11.42
PB
  
2Bella GrönholmStrands IF
8.00
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hedda MossbergGefle IF
35.08
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
31.40
Bollnäs FIK
31.40
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Märta HedströmGefle IF
29.64
SB
  
2Bella GrönholmStrands IF
24.04
PB
  
3Vilma Blomberg
22.91
Bollnäs FIK
22.91
PB
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
22.80
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.35w
  
2Vilda Olsson
8.62w
Gefle IF
8.62w
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.72w
Söderhamns IF
8.72w
  
4Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
9.19w
Söderhamns IF
9.19w
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
9.87w
Söderhamns IF
9.87w
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.43
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.40
Söderhamns IF
1.40
PB
  
3Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
PB
  
4Sigrid Wallin
1.35
Bollnäs FIK
1.35
PB
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.30
Söderhamns IF
1.30
PB
  
6Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.30
PB
  
7Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
1.25
PB
  
8Siri KullanderGefle IF
1.20
PB
  
9Molly KarlssonGefle IF
1.15
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.97
Söderhamns IF
4.97
–0.7 PB
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.84
0.0 PB
  
3Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
4.68
0.0 PB
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.03
Söderhamns IF
4.03
–0.8 PB
  
5Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
3.95
Sundsvalls FI
3.95
0.0 PB
  
6Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
3.73
Söderhamns IF
3.73
–0.9 SB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.20
PB
  
2Alice Lindblom
9.78
Bollnäs FIK
9.78
PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
9.51
Söderhamns IF
9.51
PB
  
4Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.01
PB
  
5Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.43
PB
  
6Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.41
PB
  
7Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
8.37
Söderhamns IF
8.37
PB
  
F12 60 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Sigrid Wallin
9.17
Bollnäs FIK
9.17
PB
  
2Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
9.17
PB
  
3Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.33
PB
  
4Alice Lindblom
9.39
Bollnäs FIK
9.39
PB
  
5Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.66
PB
  
5Molly KarlssonGefle IF
9.66
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emma WennerboGefle IF
4.26
+1.9 PB
  
2Sigrid Wallin
4.09
Bollnäs FIK
4.09
0.0 PB
  
3Alice Lindblom
3.99
Bollnäs FIK
3.99
+1.9 PB
  
4Eira JohannessonGefle IF
3.97
0.0 PB
  
5Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
3.91
+0.9 PB
  
6Siri KullanderGefle IF
3.81w
+2.7
  
7Molly KarlssonGefle IF
3.80
+0.3 PB
  
8Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.66
+1.7 PB
  
K35 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
20.71
Bollnäs FIK
20.71
SB