30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
Arena: Lugnets friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 82 (35+47)   Starter: 185 (67+118)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Simon Bäckström
11.21
IFK Mora
11.21
PB
  
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.70
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Noa Skomorowski
22.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.95
PB
  
2Marcus Kans
Marcus Kans 90, Leksands FIK
25.54
Leksands FIK
25.54
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
52.27
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
53.43
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Mann
Emil Mann 88, Hofors AIF
1:54.17
Hofors AIF
1:54.17
PB
  
2Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
3:02.80
SB NR80
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Sandberg
15:34.34
Malungs OK
15:34.34
PB
  
2Anders Danielson Frost
15:58.03
Dala-Järna IK
15:58.03
SB
  
3Gustaf Leonardsson
16:39.52
Örebro AIK
16:39.52
PB
  
4Jonas Andersson
16:56.55
Falu IK
16:56.55
PB
  
5Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
17:08.48
Kiruna Skidor
17:08.48
PB
  
6Anders RichardssonFalu IK
18:06.07
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linus Bernhult
Linus Bernhult 75, KFUM Örebro
41.80
KFUM Örebro
41.80
  
Bernhult41.80x41.3139.8440.61x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
53.75
00NOR
53.75
SB
  
Roset53.3353.0353.7253.7553.6252.73
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
16.47
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
13.66
PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.61
PB
  
Rydåker13.3812.78x13.6613.40x
Throgen-Hedin12.1912.61xxx11.98
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
44.49
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
38.79
  
Throgen-Hedin43.8444.49x44.3239.56x
Rydåkerx37.2536.7638.79x
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Alfred Sandström
11.86
IFK Mora
11.86
PB
  
2Elias JohanssonHulåns IF
12.62
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
22.72
  
2Alfred Sandström
24.12
IFK Mora
24.12
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Alfred Sandström
16.39
IFK Mora
16.39
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias JohanssonHulåns IF
1.69
PB
  
1.551.601.631.661.691.71
Johanssonoxoxooxxoxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
15.39
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
14.32
Falu IK
14.32
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
13.93
  
Rydåker14.8215.19x15.39x15.07
Hellbom12.8013.36x14.3214.1914.27
Andersson12.5913.93x13.7613.0713.63
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
44.07
Falu IK
44.07
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
41.75
  
Hellbom44.01x39.4939.1944.0741.94
Rydåkerxx39.8540.16x41.75
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
61.52
Falu IK
61.52
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
54.92
  
Hellbomx58.94xx60.8661.52
Rydåker52.0252.68xx53.6454.92
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.68
Leksands FIK
9.68
PB
  
2Carl Lindgren
10.02
Falu IK
10.02
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
10.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.14
PB
  
4Benjamin Bodin
10.39
Säters IF
10.39
  
5Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
10.43
  
6Sebastian Alin
10.49
IFK Mora
10.49
PB
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
12.61
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Lindgren
39.52
Falu IK
39.52
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
41.33
Leksands FIK
41.33
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Nilsson
2:29.30
Stora Tuna FIK
2:29.30
PB
  
2Edwin Almroth
2:30.38
IK Stål
2:30.38
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
12.50
Säters IF
12.50
PB
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
9.37
PB
  
3Sebastian Alin
9.22
IFK Mora
9.22
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.22
Leksands FIK
9.22
  
Bodin12.1112.5011.33xxx
Panajoti9.379.229.137.838.098.30
Alin9.228.548.708.058.868.75
Lundström8.53x9.22x8.55
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
44.37
Säters IF
44.37
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
26.90
Leksands FIK
26.90
  
3Sebastian Alin
24.26
IFK Mora
24.26
PB
  
4Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
21.10
PB
  
Bodin43.8541.0844.3741.22xx
Lundström22.6021.9022.2520.7226.9022.44
Alin24.15x23.56x24.26
Danielsson20.4218.4418.4818.1617.1821.10
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.20
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
9.00
10Stora Tuna FIK
9.00
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.01
Leksands FIK
9.01
PB
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.46
Leksands FIK
9.46
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
27.41w
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
28.72w
10Stora Tuna FIK
28.72w
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.97w
Leksands FIK
28.97w
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
1:54.27
10Stora Tuna FIK
1:54.27
SB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.08w
+2.1
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
4.39w
10Stora Tuna FIK
4.39w
+2.5
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.32w
Leksands FIK
4.32w
+2.2
  
Andersson5.08w
+2.1
4.98
+1.8
4.78w
+2.7
4.70
+1.4
4.56
0.0
5.07
+1.4
Carlberg Nilsson4.39w
+2.5
4.29w
+2.7
4.15w
+3.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Åman4.02w
+2.5
4.04
+1.9
4.07
+0.9
3.98w
+2.7
3.12
+1.1
4.32w
+2.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.92
Leksands FIK
8.92
  
Kvarnback7.95x8.928.048.59
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.88
Leksands FIK
28.88
PB
  
2Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
21.50
Leksands FIK
21.50
PB
  
Kvarnback23.9624.3827.5028.8826.4228.79
Åman17.6819.6517.3818.7821.5019.66
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Thea Ädling Ring
12.65
IFK Mora
12.65
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Thea Ädling Ring
26.17w
IFK Mora
26.17w
  
2Elsa Hårrskog
27.94w
IFK Mora
27.94w
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
17:49.21
Kiruna Skidor
17:49.21
PB
  
2Greta Halldén
Greta Halldén 02, Kvarnsveden
18:31.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18:31.92
=PB
  
2Greta Halldén
Greta Halldén 02, Kvarnsveden
18:31.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18:31.92
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Hårrskog
1.55
IFK Mora
1.55
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
NH
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NH
  
1.501.551.60
Hårrskogoxxoxxx
Hedberg-xxp
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Malmehed
14.05
IF Göta Karlstad
14.05
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.87
PB
  
3Amanda Lejros
13.64
Hässelby SK
13.64
  
Malmehedx13.5413.8414.0313.9014.05
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.0513.6813.3013.8713.0713.46
Lejrosxxx13.3613.64x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
44.06
Hässelby SK
44.06
SB
  
Carlsson39.9439.7140.7144.0641.98x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
57.01
Hässelby SK
57.01
  
2Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
55.17
Östhammar FI
55.17
PB
  
Carlsson55.69x56.1457.01xx
Berg54.91x53.39xx55.17
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Thea Ädling Ring
15.51
IFK Mora
15.51
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.85
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
11.71
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.91
PB
  
Wickman11.71xxx10.6011.42
Hedbergx10.91x
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
36.68
  
Wickmanxx35.89x36.6835.99
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Edvina Norberg
14.04
Ransäters AIS
14.04
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
28.77w
  
2Edith Viklund
30.79w
Hulåns IF
30.79w
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
2:58.16
Hulåns IF
2:58.16
PB
  
2Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
3:10.11
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
17.79
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
1.55
Hulåns IF
1.55
PB
  
1.401.451.501.551.60
Viklundooxxoxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
13.90
KFUM Örebro
13.90
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.97
SB
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
12.16
SB
  
4Edvina Norberg
12.07
Ransäters AIS
12.07
  
5Liv Norberg
8.46
IK Stål
8.46
SB
  
Bernhult13.5813.2013.42xx13.90
Vold Johannessonxxx12.97x12.30
Anderssonx12.0611.3710.9611.4712.16
Norberg11.4411.8811.3512.0711.7911.34
Norberg8.258.23x7.787.988.46
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
40.36
Ransäters AIS
40.36
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
37.00
KFUM Örebro
37.00
  
3Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
29.86
  
4Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
27.27
  
5Liv Norberg
25.15
IK Stål
25.15
SB
  
Norberg35.8834.3640.3639.8034.6737.82
Bernhultxx37.00xx34.17
Vold Johannessonx28.6328.3927.2429.8629.55
Anderssonxx27.2127.27xx
Norberg21.00xx25.1324.6025.15
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
63.29
Östhammar FI
63.29
PB
  
2Ruth Eklöf
50.70
Alunda SK
50.70
  
3Edvina Norberg
44.46
Ransäters AIS
44.46
SB
  
4Liv Norberg
40.64
IK Stål
40.64
PB
  
Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
NM
Östhammar FI
NM
  
Bergxxxxx63.29
Eklöf47.2248.75xxx50.70
Norberg42.1242.7644.46xxx
Norberg38.8739.9640.5840.64xx
Garbellxxxxxx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.47
  
2Lia Hagström
10.78
Säters IF
10.78
PB
  
3Tilde Karlsson
11.19
IFK Mora
11.19
PB
  
4Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
11.77
PB
  
5Ellen WestlingFalu IK
14.95
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Fernberg
43.90
IK Westmannia
43.90
SB
  
2Anja Ericsson
45.52
Säters IF
45.52
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
2:30.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:30.85
  
2Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
2:37.52
IK Westmannia
2:37.52
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Lia Hagström
12.88w
Säters IF
12.88w
  
2Anja Ericsson
13.89w
Säters IF
13.89w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.48w
+3.2
  
2Johanna Fernberg
5.22
IK Westmannia
5.22
+1.6 PB
  
3Lia Hagström
5.16
Säters IF
5.16
+1.6 PB
  
4Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.56w
+2.4
  
5Anja Ericsson
4.55
Säters IF
4.55
+1.0 PB
  
6Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.17
0.0 PB
  
Tilde KarlssonIFK Mora
NM
  
Vold Johannesson4.97
+1.7
5.38
+1.3
5.48w
+3.2
5.45w
+2.6
5.16w
+2.2
5.32
+1.1
Fernbergx
0.0
5.06
+0.5
4.86
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.22
+1.6
Hagström5.16
+1.6
4.79
0.0
5.01w
+2.4
4.95w
+2.7
5.05w
+4.3
4.95w
+2.6
Eriksson4.49
+1.2
4.39
+0.4
4.34w
+2.2
4.37
+1.3
4.49
+1.6
4.56w
+2.4
Ericsson4.55
+1.0
x
0.0
4.03
+1.6
3.81w
+2.5

0.0

0.0
Westlingx
0.0
2.17
0.0
1.85
+1.5
1.89
+1.8
1.90w
+3.8
1.97
0.0
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
10.33
Säters IF
10.33
PB
  
2Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.32
PB
  
3Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.90
PB
  
Hagström9.5010.1910.22x10.3310.07
Eriksson8.289.029.328.969.078.94
Westling2.252.182.232.582.902.66
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
28.13
Säters IF
28.13
PB
  
2Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
25.51
IK Westmannia
25.51
PB
  
3Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
20.26
PB
  
4Ellen WestlingFalu IK
6.34
PB
  
Hagström28.1325.4827.9626.4027.1927.04
Eriksson20.1825.5123.2020.2423.1023.18
Eriksson20.0019.7817.9618.9618.5420.26
Westling6.346.166.146.036.085.86
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.92
Leksands FIK
8.92
  
2Hilda Säfström
8.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.94
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.05
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.09
Leksands FIK
9.09
  
5Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.35
PB
  
6Clara Arvidsson
Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun
9.51
10Falu IK
9.51
PB
  
7Stella StenmanFalu IK
9.89
PB
  
8Vendela Dekreon
10.22
Eskilstuna FI
10.22
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Moa Enberg
29.85
Falu IK
29.85
PB
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
31.25
PB
  
3Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
31.32
PB
  
4Stella StenmanFalu IK
32.59
PB
  
5Clara Arvidsson
Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun
33.55
10Falu IK
33.55
PB
  
6Vendela Dekreon
37.75
Eskilstuna FI
37.75
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Östblom
1:44.88
Gefle IF
1:44.88
PB
  
2Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
1:53.16
Leksands FIK
1:53.16
PB
  
3Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, IFK Mora
1:57.34
10IFK Mora
1:57.34
PB
  
4Moa Enberg
1:59.63
Falu IK
1:59.63
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:00.44
Leksands FIK
2:00.44
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ella Östblom
10.19
Gefle IF
10.19
PB
  
2Hilda Säfström
10.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.88
SB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.94
Leksands FIK
10.94
PB
  
4Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, IFK Mora
12.03
10IFK Mora
12.03
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.81
+1.6 PB
  
2Moa Enberg
4.71w
Falu IK
4.71w
+2.7
  
3Ella Östblom
4.67w
Gefle IF
4.67w
+2.1
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.56w
Leksands FIK
4.56w
+3.0
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.46
+1.4
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.40w
Leksands FIK
4.40w
+3.1
  
7Clara Arvidsson
Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun
4.34
10Falu IK
4.34
+1.4 PB
  
8Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
4.18
+1.3 PB
  
9Stella StenmanFalu IK
4.02
+1.4 PB
  
10Alexandra Fernberg
4.01w
IK Westmannia
4.01w
+3.4
  
11Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
3.79w
+2.3
  
12Vendela Dekreon
3.60
Eskilstuna FI
3.60
+2.0 PB
  
Säfström4.81
+1.6

0.0

0.0
x
0.0
4.68
+1.9
4.33
+1.7
Enberg4.70
+1.9
4.59w
+3.1
4.65w
+2.6
4.46
+1.8
4.71w
+2.7
4.64
0.0
Östblom4.63w
+2.9
4.50
+1.6
4.44
+1.8
4.39
+1.4
4.54w
+2.4
4.67w
+2.1
Hallman4.40
+1.4
4.48
+1.1
4.53w
+3.1
4.38w
+2.7
4.48w
+3.5
4.56w
+3.0
Sternhammar4.30
+0.6
4.46
+1.4
4.45
+1.6
4.36w
+3.6
4.40w
+2.2
4.32
+1.0
Andersson4.40w
+3.1
4.20
0.0
4.38w
+3.1
4.40w
+3.2
4.12
+1.3
x
0.0
Arvidsson4.34
+1.4
4.31w
+3.4
4.30w
+3.8
3.96w
+2.8
4.12w
+2.6
4.04
0.0
Mårten Haag4.09
+2.0
4.08
+1.0
3.98
+1.5
3.88
+1.9
4.18
+1.3
3.92w
+2.9
Stenman3.87
+1.6
4.02
+1.4
3.95
+1.7
Fernberg4.01w
+3.4
3.98
+1.3
3.86w
+2.7
Ninganza3.73w
+2.1
3.79w
+2.3
3.58w
+2.1
Dekreon3.52w
+2.9
3.59w
+2.3
3.60
+2.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
10.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.66
PB
  
2Vendela Dekreon
8.93
Eskilstuna FI
8.93
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.90
PB
  
4Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
8.66
PB
  
5Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.09
Leksands FIK
8.09
  
6Agnes Karlsson
7.43
IFK Mora
7.43
PB
  
7Alexandra Fernberg
7.12
IK Westmannia
7.12
PB
  
8Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
6.83
PB
  
Säfström10.4910.6610.109.52
Dekreon8.258.367.978.17x8.93
Sternhammar8.238.768.908.218.548.12
Ninganzax8.668.348.608.588.24
Hallman6.897.867.818.097.537.30
Karlsson7.267.067.437.156.637.25
Fernberg6.986.796.967.127.016.97
Åhlström6.706.836.503.126.326.59
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
25.41
Leksands FIK
25.41
  
2Vendela Dekreon
23.68
Eskilstuna FI
23.68
PB
  
3Hilda Säfström
23.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.08
PB
  
4Alexandra Fernberg
21.16
IK Westmannia
21.16
PB
  
5Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
20.32
PB
  
6Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
16.42
Leksands FIK
16.42
  
7Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, IFK Mora
14.90
10IFK Mora
14.90
PB
  
Andersson24.3821.9022.9222.5424.9425.41
Dekreon18.6415.9816.6219.5819.9823.68
Säfström20.9816.9219.8823.0823.0822.71
Fernberg20.8921.0521.16x20.68x
Ninganzax18.35x18.1520.3219.94
Hallman14.3313.3514.6212.7616.3816.42
Blårand13.2511.9813.6712.9714.9011.08
K65 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Monica Lorentzon PetersGagnefs IF
2:46.83
PB NR75
  
2Monika Wennergren
4:42.86
Sälens IF
4:42.86
PB