11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Cluj Arena
Tävlande: 462 (237+225)   Starter: 504 (255+249)

Män
M 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.6
1Jak Ali Harvey
Jak Ali Harvey 89, TUR
10.31
89TUR
10.31
  0.138
2Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.36
95SUI
10.36
  0.153
3Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.42
98NED
10.42
  0.141
4Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.50
94CZE
10.50
  0.161
5Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
10.53
99EST
10.53
  0.153
6Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
10.70
97ROU
10.70
  0.150
Final B
19 jun Vind: +0.2
19 junVind: +0.2
1Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
10.49
98BEL
10.49
SB
  0.138
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.52
00FIN
10.52
  0.120
3Thomas JonesSWE
10.53
  0.133
4Ioánnis Nifadópoulos
Ioánnis Nifadópoulos 90, GRE
10.57
90GRE
10.57
  0.178
5Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.57
96NOR
10.57
  0.147
6Maksim Hrabarenka
Maksim Hrabarenka 98, BLR
10.71
98BLR
10.71
  0.131
M 100 m extra     
Final 1
18 jun Vind: +0.1
18 junVind: +0.1
1Ertan Özkan
Ertan Özkan 96, TUR
10.36
96TUR
10.36
  0.214
2Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.37
98TUR
10.37
  0.157
3Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.44
99FIN
10.44
PB
  0.148
Final 2
18 jun Vind: +1.5
18 junVind: +1.5
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
10.58
01SUI
10.58
  0.134
2Ken Mark Minkovski
Ken Mark Minkovski 01, EST
10.70
01EST
10.70
SB
  0.150
3Lukas Lessel
Lukas Lessel 00, EST
10.73
00EST
10.73
=PB
  0.176
4Jiří Kubeš
Jiří Kubeš 95, CZE
10.74
95CZE
10.74
  0.169
5Robin Sapar
Robin Sapar 01, EST
10.88
01EST
10.88
  0.164
6Ats Kivimets
Ats Kivimets 02, EST
10.93
02EST
10.93
  0.185
Final 3
18 jun Vind: +0.5
18 junVind: +0.5
1Cristian Nicusor Roiban
Cristian Nicusor Roiban 00, ROU
10.68
00ROU
10.68
  0.193
2Max Sirguey
Max Sirguey 98, FRA
10.89
98FRA
10.89
SB
  0.179
3Alexandru David
Alexandru David , ROU
11.48
ROU
11.48
PB
  
4Mihai Strimb
Mihai Strimb , ROU
11.52
ROU
11.52
PB
  
5Razvan Kalinin
Razvan Kalinin , ROU
11.71
ROU
11.71
PB
  0.146
Vasile Boboş
Vasile Boboş 85, ROU
DQ
85ROU
DQ
  0.082
M 200 m     
20 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
20.82
93CZE
20.82
  0.174
2Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
21.03
84NED
21.03
  0.162
3Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.28
97FIN
21.28
  0.186
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.30
98NOR
21.30
  0.158
5Oğuz Uyar
Oğuz Uyar 01, TUR
21.33
01TUR
21.33
  0.166
6Yury Zabalotny
Yury Zabalotny 97, BLR
21.49
97BLR
21.49
  0.153
Final B
20 jun Vind: -0.5
20 junVind: -0.5
1Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
21.35
98SUI
21.35
  0.149
2Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
21.37
94BEL
21.37
  0.159
3Henri Sai
Henri Sai 00, EST
21.49
00EST
21.49
  0.176
4Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
21.65
02GRE
21.65
  0.197
5Alin Ionut Anton
Alin Ionut Anton 00, ROU
21.70
00ROU
21.70
  0.168
6Emil JohanssonSWE
21.70
  0.204
M 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
45.40
97NED
45.40
  0.177
2Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
46.08
97BEL
46.08
  0.178
3Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
46.54
91CZE
46.54
  0.183
4Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
46.84
01NOR
46.84
  0.205
5Mihai Cristian Pislaru
Mihai Cristian Pislaru 99, ROU
46.97
99ROU
46.97
  0.155
6Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
47.16
01SUI
47.16
  0.180
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Aliaksandr Vasileuski
Aliaksandr Vasileuski 92, BLR
47.30
92BLR
47.30
  0.232
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
47.37
SB
  0.170
3Mihaíl Pappás
Mihaíl Pappás 98, GRE
47.76
98GRE
47.76
  0.239
4Kubilay Ençü
Kubilay Ençü 01, TUR
48.14
01TUR
48.14
  0.204
5Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
48.65
98FIN
48.65
  0.179
6Rivar Tipp
Rivar Tipp 90, EST
48.99
90EST
48.99
  0.171
M 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
1:47.48
01TUR
1:47.48
PB
  
2Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:47.54
97NOR
1:47.54
  
3Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:47.74
95BEL
1:47.74
  
4Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:47.90
95CZE
1:47.90
  
5Alexander LundskogSWE
1:48.08
  
6Yan Sloma
Yan Sloma 95, BLR
1:48.41
95BLR
1:48.41
SB
  
7Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:48.50
96EST
1:48.50
PB
  
8Robin Oester
Robin Oester 99, SUI
1:48.67
99SUI
1:48.67
  
9Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:48.75
01NED
1:48.75
  
10Hrístos Kotítsas
Hrístos Kotítsas 96, GRE
1:48.83
96GRE
1:48.83
SB
  
11Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:49.21
94FIN
1:49.21
  
12Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:51.02
01ROU
1:51.02
  
M 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:38.63
93NOR
3:38.63
PB
  
2Adam Dvořáček
Adam Dvořáček 96, CZE
3:39.97
96CZE
3:39.97
  
3Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
3:40.02
98BEL
3:40.02
  
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:40.49
95FIN
3:40.49
  
5Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:40.65
99NED
3:40.65
  
6Illia Karnavukhau
Illia Karnavukhau 99, BLR
3:41.16
99BLR
3:41.16
  
7Ramazan Barbaros
Ramazan Barbaros 98, TUR
3:41.36
98TUR
3:41.36
  
8Samuel PihlströmSWE
3:42.56
  
9Julien Stalhandske
Julien Stalhandske 00, SUI
3:43.28
00SUI
3:43.28
  
10Hrístos Papoúlias
Hrístos Papoúlias 98, GRE
3:47.42
98GRE
3:47.42
  
11Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU
3:48.86
98ROU
3:48.86
  
12Olavi Allase
Olavi Allase 93, EST
3:50.67
93EST
3:50.67
SB
  
M 3000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
7:57.43
96NED
7:57.43
SB
  
2Emil DanielssonSWE
7:58.72
  
3Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
8:02.22
01FIN
8:02.22
PB
  
4Wesley de Kerpel
Wesley de Kerpel 88, BEL
8:03.94
88BEL
8:03.94
SB
  
5Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
8:05.38
99NOR
8:05.38
  
6Viktor Šinágl
Viktor Šinágl 97, CZE
8:07.66
97CZE
8:07.66
  
7Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir 91, TUR
8:09.21
91TUR
8:09.21
SB
  
8Illia Karnavukhau
Illia Karnavukhau 99, BLR
8:09.57
99BLR
8:09.57
  
9Ilie Alexandru Corneschi
Ilie Alexandru Corneschi 91, ROU
8:17.08
91ROU
8:17.08
PB
  
10Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov 98, EST
8:22.04
98EST
8:22.04
PB
  
11Leon Berthold
Leon Berthold 00, SUI
8:24.83
00SUI
8:24.83
PB
  
12Andréas Dimitrákis
Andréas Dimitrákis 90, GRE
8:28.24
90GRE
8:28.24
SB
  
M 5000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR
13:46.98
00NOR
13:46.98
  
2Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
13:48.16
95BEL
13:48.16
  
3Siarhei Krauchenia
Siarhei Krauchenia 96, BLR
13:56.47
96BLR
13:56.47
PB
  
4Nicolae Alexandru Soare
Nicolae Alexandru Soare 91, ROU
13:56.89
91ROU
13:56.89
  
5Dominik Rolli
Dominik Rolli 96, SUI
13:57.20
96SUI
13:57.20
PB
  
6Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
14:03.82
91NED
14:03.82
SB
  
7Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
14:09.02
  
8Jakub Zemaník
Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE
14:10.84
95CZE
14:10.84
  
9Mários Anagnóstou
Mários Anagnóstou 99, GRE
14:11.47
99GRE
14:11.47
  
10Sezgin Ataç
Sezgin Ataç 98, TUR
14:18.34
98TUR
14:18.34
  
11Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
14:35.07
93FIN
14:35.07
  
12Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti 83, EST
14:40.70
83EST
14:40.70
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:38.30
96FIN
8:38.30
  
2Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
8:39.21
98CZE
8:39.21
PB
  
3Viachaslau Skudny
Viachaslau Skudny 98, BLR
8:39.94
98BLR
8:39.94
PB
  
4Hilal Yego
Hilal Yego 92, TUR
8:41.77
92TUR
8:41.77
  
5Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
8:42.38
98NOR
8:42.38
PB
  
6Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
8:43.44
94SUI
8:43.44
PB
  
7Axel Djurberg
8:57.33
SWE
8:57.33
  
8Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:57.55
91EST
8:57.55
SB
  
9Andrei Stefana
Andrei Stefana 88, ROU
8:57.70
88ROU
8:57.70
  
10Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
9:05.31
94NED
9:05.31
  
11Yeóryios Stamoúlis
Yeóryios Stamoúlis 98, GRE
9:08.55
98GRE
9:08.55
  
Bjorn De Decker
Bjorn De Decker 89, BEL
DNS
89BEL
DNS
  
M 110 m häck     
20 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
13.50
93BLR
13.50
SB
  0.154
2Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
13.69
98TUR
13.69
  0.147
3Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
13.73
84CZE
13.73
  0.138
4Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks 94, EST
13.82
94EST
13.82
  0.175
5Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.87
93FIN
13.87
  0.144
6Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
13.89
99SUI
13.89
  0.144
Final B
20 jun Vind: +0.2
20 junVind: +0.2
1Joel BengtssonSWE
13.91
PB
  0.126
15 SWE AT
2Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache
Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache 94, ROU
14.06
94ROU
14.06
  0.122
3Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
14.20
00BEL
14.20
PB
  0.146
4Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
14.27
87GRE
14.27
  0.134
5Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
14.31
01NED
14.31
PB
  0.160
6Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
16.33
01NOR
16.33
PB
  0.139
M 400 m häck     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.82
92EST
48.82
  0.194
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
49.90
97NED
49.90
  0.199
3Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
50.09
96CZE
50.09
  0.184
4Carl BengtströmSWE
50.11
  0.194
5Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
50.45
02TUR
50.45
  0.161
6Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
51.39
99SUI
51.39
  0.210
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
51.71
91NOR
51.71
  0.171
2Vlad Dulcescu
Vlad Dulcescu 95, ROU
52.10
95ROU
52.10
  0.234
3Yahor Khauratovich
Yahor Khauratovich 02, BLR
52.31
02BLR
52.31
  0.199
4Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
52.52
99BEL
52.52
  0.211
5Konstadínos Nákos
Konstadínos Nákos 94, GRE
52.85
94GRE
52.85
  0.258
6Christian Vänttinen
Christian Vänttinen 99, FIN
56.18
99FIN
56.18
PB
  0.267
M Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Andrei Churyla
Andrei Churyla 93, BLR
2.25
93BLR
2.25
  
2Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.25
94SUI
2.25
  
3Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis 86, GRE
2.23
86GRE
2.23
  
4Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.23
98TUR
2.23
SB
  
5Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.20
00FIN
2.20
SB
  
6Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.20
00BEL
2.20
  
6Fabian DelrydSWE
2.20
  
8Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.13
91NED
2.13
  
9Dan Claudiu Lăzărică
Dan Claudiu Lăzărică 92, ROU
2.13
92ROU
2.13
  
10Marek Bahník
Marek Bahník 99, CZE
2.13
99CZE
2.13
  
11Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
2.09
91EST
2.09
  
12Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.05
02NOR
2.05
  
1.911.962.012.052.092.132.172.202.232.252.27
Churyla----ooooooxxx
Gasch----oxoxoxooox
Baniótis---oxooxoxoox
Acet--o-ooooxoxxx
Kosonen---oooxxoxox
Carmoy----oxooxxox
Delryd----o-xoxxox
Amels-----oxxx
Lăzărică--ooxooxxx
Bahník--ooxoxxox
Meerents-ooooxxx
Skotheimooooxxx
M Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
5.65
99TUR
5.65
  
2Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.55
92SUI
5.55
  
3Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.55
88CZE
5.55
SB
  
4Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.50
99GRE
5.50
  
5Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.40
98FIN
5.40
  
6Matvey Volkov
Matvey Volkov 04, BLR
5.20
04BLR
5.20
  
7Robin Bodart
Robin Bodart 97, BEL
5.20
97BEL
5.20
PB
  
8Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
5.20
98EST
5.20
  
9Andrei Razvan Deliu
Andrei Razvan Deliu 93, ROU
4.90
93ROU
4.90
  
10Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
4.90
97NED
4.90
  
11Carl af ForsellesSWE
4.75
  
12Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
4.75
02NOR
4.75
PB
  
4.35
5.65
4.55
5.85
4.75
4.90
5.05
5.20
5.30
5.40
5.50
5.55
5.60
Şaşma-
o
-
xxr
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
-
Alberto-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Kudlička-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xp
o
xxx
Karalís-
x
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxp
Paavola-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
x


Volkov-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxp
-
x

Bodart-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xx




Nool-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xx




Deliu-
o
o
o
xxx






van der Wijst-
-
-
xo
xp
xx





af Forselles-
xo
o
xxx







Skotheimxxo
o
o
xx







M Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.38
98GRE
8.38
+0.1
  
2Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.95
93CZE
7.95
+0.4
  
3Thobias MontlerSWE
7.94
+0.3
  
4Mikita Lapatenka
Mikita Lapatenka 95, BLR
7.84
95BLR
7.84
+1.4
  
5Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
7.66
90BEL
7.66
+0.3
  
6Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.65
96NOR
7.65
–0.2
  
7Gabriel Bitan
Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU
7.40
98ROU
7.40
+0.1
  
8Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.39
99SUI
7.39
+0.1
  
9Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.36
96FIN
7.36
+0.4
  
10Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
7.35
01NED
7.35
+0.4
  
11Alper Kulaksız
Alper Kulaksız 92, TUR
7.32
92TUR
7.32
+0.3
  
12Rain Kask
Rain Kask 91, EST
7.11
91EST
7.11
–0.2
  
Tentóglou8.27
-0.4
x
+0.3
8.38
+0.1
r
0.0
Juška7.74
+0.3
7.95
+0.4
7.93
-0.4
7.85
+0.3
Montler7.94
+0.3
x
+0.1
x
-0.1
x
-0.1
Lapatenka7.70
+0.4
7.84
+1.4
7.49
-0.2
7.64
-0.1
Van Der Plaetsenx
+0.5
7.66
+0.3
x
-0.3
Kiplesund7.63
+1.6
x
+0.2
7.65
-0.2
Bitanx
+0.4
7.40
+0.1
x
+0.2
Gaio7.13
+1.1
7.39
+0.1
7.34
+0.1
Bäck7.36
+0.4
7.30
+0.7
7.28
+0.2
Jansonsx
+0.8
7.35
+0.4
7.01
-0.2
Kulaksız7.32
+0.3
x
+0.3
7.22
+0.1
Kaskx
+0.5
7.07
+0.1
7.11
-0.2
M Tresteg     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Maksim Niastsiarenka
Maksim Niastsiarenka 92, BLR
16.65
92BLR
16.65
–1.0
  
2Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
16.38
97TUR
16.38
–1.3
  
3Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 00, GRE
16.18
00GRE
16.18
–0.7
  
4Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.14
95FIN
16.14
–1.3
  
5Jesper HellströmSWE
16.08
–1.3
  
6Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
15.56
98CZE
15.56
–1.3
  
7Bjorn De Decker
Bjorn De Decker 89, BEL
15.27
89BEL
15.27
–1.0 =PB
  
8Simon Sieber
Simon Sieber 92, SUI
15.24
92SUI
15.24
–0.3 SB
  
9Viktor Morozov
Viktor Morozov 04, EST
15.18
04EST
15.18
–0.9
  
10Roy Van Zijl
Roy Van Zijl 98, NED
14.17
98NED
14.17
–0.2 PB
  
Viljar Gjerde
Viljar Gjerde 00, NOR
NM
00NOR
NM
  
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache 98, ROU
NM
98ROU
NM
  
Niastsiarenka16.65
-1.0
16.08
-1.4
x
-0.7
x
+0.4
Erx
-0.2
x
+0.4
16.38
-1.3
x
-0.7
Pantazís16.18
-0.7
15.78
-1.4
15.73
-1.3
x
-0.7
Lipsanen16.09
-0.1
16.14
-1.3
16.09
-1.5
x
-0.8
Hellström16.08
-1.3
15.46
-0.5
15.00
-1.5
Vodák15.44
-0.4
15.56
-1.3
15.52
-1.4
De Decker15.07
-0.4
14.98
-1.6
15.27
-1.0
Sieberx
-0.5
15.24
-0.3
13.82
-0.3
Morozovx
-0.4
15.18
-0.9
14.81
-0.6
Van Zijl14.10
-0.9
x
-1.2
14.17
-0.2
Gjerdex
-0.4
x
-0.7
x
-0.2
Tachex
+0.2
x
-1.0
x
-0.7
M Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.79
91CZE
20.79
  
2Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.20
97ROU
20.20
  
3Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.90
98NOR
19.90
  
4Sven Poelmann
Sven Poelmann 97, NED
19.36
97NED
19.36
  
5Kiriákos Zótos
Kiriákos Zótos 96, GRE
19.07
96GRE
19.07
  
6Alperen Karahan
Alperen Karahan 00, TUR
19.03
00TUR
19.03
  
7Aliaksei Nichypar
Aliaksei Nichypar 93, BLR
18.67
93BLR
18.67
  
8Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
18.48
97EST
18.48
  
9Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
17.89
98SUI
17.89
  
10Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
17.61
93FIN
17.61
  
11Matthias Quintelier
Matthias Quintelier 97, BEL
17.49
97BEL
17.49
SB
  
12Sebastian LöschnerSWE
15.45
  
Staněk20.3520.7920.2020.10
Toader19.2519.7119.5920.20
Thomsen19.6219.64x19.90
Poelmann18.7818.5719.2219.36
Zótos18.4718.9719.07
Karahan19.0318.49x
Nichypar18.5218.67x
Heil17.4417.8918.48
Wieland17.6117.89x
Kangas17.5017.61x
Quintelier17.4917.25x
Löschner15.4515.26x
M Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
62.38
95ROU
62.38
  
2Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
61.26
95NOR
61.26
  
3Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
61.26
91BEL
61.26
  
4Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
60.35
89EST
60.35
  
5Gleb Zhuk
Gleb Zhuk 98, BLR
58.48
98BLR
58.48
  
6Jakob GardenkransSWE
56.00
  
7Iáson Thanópoulos
Iáson Thanópoulos 94, GRE
53.27
94GRE
53.27
  
8Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
53.03
87NED
53.03
  
9Gregori Ott
Gregori Ott 94, SUI
52.33
94SUI
52.33
  
10Irfan Yıldırım
Irfan Yıldırım 88, TUR
51.15
88TUR
51.15
  
11Raine Munukka
Raine Munukka 82, FIN
50.03
82FIN
50.03
  
12Petr Procházka
Petr Procházka 99, CZE
49.18
99CZE
49.18
  
Firfirica62.38x61.19x
Isene61.2661.22xx
Milanov59.4261.26x60.83
Kupperx59.1860.35x
Zhuk57.1258.2458.48
Gardenkransx51.9856.00
Thanópoulos50.3053.0953.27
Dekker52.9753.03x
Ottx52.3349.88
Yıldırım51.15xx
Munukka50.0349.19x
Procházkax49.18x
M Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Eşref Apak
Eşref Apak 82, TUR
77.10
82TUR
77.10
SB
  
2Hrístos Frantzeskákis
Hrístos Frantzeskákis 00, GRE
73.46
00GRE
73.46
  
3Nikolay Bashan
Nikolay Bashan 92, BLR
73.37
92BLR
73.37
  
4Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
70.11
94FIN
70.11
  
5Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
67.53
96NOR
67.53
  
6Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
67.24
99ROU
67.24
  
7Adam Paul Kelly
Adam Paul Kelly 97, EST
66.55
97EST
66.55
  
8Patrik Hájek
Patrik Hájek 98, CZE
66.34
98CZE
66.34
  
9Remi Malengreaux
Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL
61.84
95BEL
61.84
  
10Dennis Hemelaar
Dennis Hemelaar 94, NED
59.99
94NED
59.99
  
11Lukas Baroke
Lukas Baroke 01, SUI
48.70
01SUI
48.70
  
12Sebastian LöschnerSWE
40.14
PB
  
Apak75.7876.4476.6977.10
Frantzeskákis73.46xxx
Bashan71.2571.0670.1073.37
Liipola68.4269.7070.0370.11
Nerdal66.4466.6767.53
Micu64.3664.7367.24
Kellyx66.55x
Hájek64.2966.3466.22
Malengreaux60.86x61.84
Hemelaar57.5059.99x
Barokexx48.70
Löschner40.14r
M Spjut     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
79.20
88FIN
79.20
  
2Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
78.50
83CZE
78.50
  
3Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
76.35
97TUR
76.35
  
4Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
75.03
97ROU
75.03
  
5Valery Izotau
Valery Izotau 97, BLR
74.89
97BLR
74.89
  
6Dimítrios Tsítsos
Dimítrios Tsítsos 00, GRE
72.40
00GRE
72.40
  
7Jakob SamuelssonSWE
71.27
  
8Simon Wieland
Simon Wieland 00, SUI
70.09
00SUI
70.09
  
9Tom Egbers
Tom Egbers 99, NED
70.00
99NED
70.00
  
10Myron Weinberg
Myron Weinberg 99, NOR
69.16
99NOR
69.16
SB
  
11Kunnar Erich Viisel
Kunnar Erich Viisel 99, EST
69.15
99EST
69.15
  
12Leon Menten
Leon Menten 03, BEL
60.44
03BEL
60.44
  
Etelätalo69.2171.5179.20
Veselý78.5078.5076.4773.64
Öncel67.6674.5476.35x
Novac72.9374.1675.0374.19
Izotau74.72x74.89
Tsítsos69.7472.4070.77
Samuelsson67.3371.27x
Wieland67.3464.9370.09
Egbers68.5468.8270.00
Weinbergx68.5969.16
Viisel58.5069.1566.06
Menten53.6156.9760.44
M 4x100 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
38.81
NED
38.81
  
  Solomon Bockarie, Joris van Gool, Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina
2Turkiet 
Turkiet  
38.94
TUR
38.94
  
  Ertan Özkan, Jak Ali Harvey, Kayhan Özer, Ramil Guliyev
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.07
CZE
39.07
  
  Zdeněk Stromšík, Jiří Kubeš, Jan Jirka, Štěpán Hampl
4Belarus 
Belarus  
39.96
BLR
39.96
  
  Dzianis Bliznets, Yury Zabalotny, Stanislau Darahakupets, Maksim Hrabarenka
Schweiz 
Schweiz  
DNF
SUI
DNF
  
  Pascal Mancini, Bradley Lestrade, Silvan Wicki, Ricky Petrucciani
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
  Riku Illukka, Eljas Aalto, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Grekland 
Grekland  
39.52
GRE
39.52
  
  Konstadínos Zíkos, Theódoros Vrontinós, Panayiótis Trivizás, Ioánnis Nifadópoulos
2Norge 
Norge  
39.67
NOR
39.67
  
  Filip Bøe, Jonathan Quarcoo, Mathias Hove Johansen, Even Meinseth
3Estland 
Estland  
39.72
EST
39.72
  
  Lukas Lessel, Henri Sai, Ken Mark Minkovski, Karl Erik Nazarov
4Belgien 
Belgien  
40.11
BEL
40.11
  
  Jordan Paquot, Antoine Snyders, Yoran Deschepper, Kobe Vleminckx
5Rumänien 
Rumänien  
40.20
ROU
40.20
  
  Marius Gabriel Tone, Alin Ionut Anton, Marian Valentin Tanase, Cristian Nicusor Roiban
6Sverige SWE
40.23
  
  Thomas Jones  01, Patrik Andersson  91, Erik Annerfalk  94, Desmond Rogo  96
M 4x400 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:02.42
CZE
3:02.42
NR
  
  Jan Tesař, Pavel Maslák, Michal Desenský, Patrik Šorm
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:02.49
NED
3:02.49
  
  Nout Wardenburg, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Terrence Agard
3Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:04.96
TUR
3:04.96
  
  Batuhan Altıntaş, Sinan Ören, Yasmani Copello, Ilyas Çanakçı
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:05.31
SUI
3:05.31
  
  Lionel Spitz, Nathan Gyger, Charles Devantay, Ricky Petrucciani
5Belarus 
Belarus  
3:08.49
BLR
3:08.49
  
  Mark Patei, Aliaksei Lazarau, Raman Valodzkin, Aliaksandr Vasileuski
6Grekland 
Grekland  
3:10.23
GRE
3:10.23
  
  Ioánnis Détsikas, Yeóryios Labrópoulos, Mihaíl Pappás, Hrístos Kotítsas
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:07.28
ROU
3:07.28
  
  Remus Andrei Niculita, Vlad Dulcescu, Mihai Sorin Dringo, Mihai Cristian Pislaru
2Belgien 
Belgien  
3:08.09
BEL
3:08.09
  
  Jonathan Sacoor, Alexander Doom, Tuur Bras, Camille Snyders
3Norge 
Norge  
3:08.42
NOR
3:08.42
  
  , Markus Einan, Øyvind Kjerpeset, Andreas Haara Bakketun
4Sverige SWE
3:08.51
  
  Gustav Gahne  01, Emil Johansson  02, Nick Ekelund-Arenander  89, Anton Sigurdsson  96
5Estland 
Estland  
3:09.51
EST
3:09.51
  
  Lukas Lessel, Rivar Tipp, Robin Sapar, Rasmus Mägi
6Finland 
Finland  
3:09.98
FIN
3:09.98
  
  Erik Back, Tuomas Lehtonen, Christian Vänttinen, Eljas Aalto
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.34
94SUI
11.34
  0.134
2Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.44
00BEL
11.44
  0.170
3Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
11.45
94GRE
11.45
  0.150
4Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.49
94NED
11.49
  0.181
5Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
11.49
96BLR
11.49
  0.148
6Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.53
98FIN
11.53
  0.133
Final B
19 jun Vind: -0.2
19 junVind: -0.2
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.56
98NOR
11.56
SB
  0.135
2Claudia PaytonSWE
11.72
  0.140
3Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
11.73
99ROU
11.73
  0.146
4Johana Kaiserová
Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE
11.88
00CZE
11.88
  0.185
5Karoli Käärt
Karoli Käärt 00, EST
11.92
00EST
11.92
  0.161
6Zulha Armutcu
Zulha Armutcu 02, TUR
11.95
02TUR
11.95
  0.133
Final 1
18 jun Vind: -0.3
18 junVind: -0.3
1Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.48
96SUI
11.48
PB
  0.131
2Barbora Dvořáková
Barbora Dvořáková 97, CZE
11.85
97CZE
11.85
  0.159
3Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.87
02FIN
11.87
  0.195
4Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
11.96
03FIN
11.96
  0.135
5Yudum Iliksiz
Yudum Iliksiz 97, TUR
11.97
97TUR
11.97
  0.139
Final 2
18 jun Vind: +1.3
18 junVind: +1.3
1Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.71
97SUI
11.71
SB
  0.149
2Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
11.92
97EST
11.92
PB
  0.120
3Ana-Maria Plohod
Ana-Maria Plohod , ROU
12.80
ROU
12.80
PB
  0.222
4Miriam Faur
Miriam Faur , ROU
12.92
ROU
12.92
PB
  0.173
5Hanna Szabo Beke
Hanna Szabo Beke , ROU
14.06
ROU
14.06
PB
  0.157
K 200 m     
20 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
23.30
93BEL
23.30
SB
  0.171
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
23.32
98NED
23.32
  0.227
3Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
23.45
94GRE
23.45
  0.154
4Lisa Lilja
23.63
SWE
23.63
  0.204
5Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
23.79
96BLR
23.79
  0.185
6Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.93
92SUI
23.93
  0.159
Final B
20 jun Vind: +0.5
20 junVind: +0.5
1Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
23.62
99ROU
23.62
PB
  0.164
2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.70
86NOR
23.70
SB
  0.209
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.88
95FIN
23.88
  0.155
4Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová 02, CZE
23.91
02CZE
23.91
  0.211
5Kristin Saua
Kristin Saua 98, EST
23.95
98EST
23.95
PB
  0.182
6Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi 03, TUR
24.29
03TUR
24.29
  0.148
K 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
50.37
00NED
50.37
PB NR NU23R
  0.228
2Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.11
99CZE
52.11
  0.209
3Linn Oppegaard
Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR
53.04
98NOR
53.04
  0.214
4Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
53.04
90GRE
53.04
  0.207
5Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
53.96
99SUI
53.96
  0.235
6Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
53.97
93BEL
53.97
  0.193
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Moa HjelmerSWE
52.94
SB
  0.192
2Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
53.31
00FIN
53.31
PB
  0.154
3Asteria Limai
Asteria Limai 01, BLR
53.53
01BLR
53.53
PB
  0.204
4Büşra Yıldırım
Büşra Yıldırım 96, TUR
53.86
96TUR
53.86
  0.249
5Liis Roose
Liis Roose 96, EST
55.00
96EST
55.00
SB
  0.169
6Adina Elena Circiogel
Adina Elena Circiogel 01, ROU
55.09
01ROU
55.09
SB
  0.327
K 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:03.89
96SUI
2:03.89
  
2Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
2:04.55
93NED
2:04.55
  
3Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:04.57
91FIN
2:04.57
  
4Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
2:04.97
92CZE
2:04.97
  
5Volha Nemahai
Volha Nemahai 89, BLR
2:05.24
89BLR
2:05.24
  
6Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
2:05.87
03NOR
2:05.87
  
7Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:06.54
96BEL
2:06.54
  
8Tuğba Toptaş
Tuğba Toptaş 00, TUR
2:07.25
00TUR
2:07.25
PB
  
9Senna Ohlsson
2:07.25
SWE
2:07.25
  
10Kelly Nevolihhin
Kelly Nevolihhin 92, EST
2:08.04
92EST
2:08.04
  
11Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni 02, GRE
2:08.19
02GRE
2:08.19
  
12Florina Ștefana
Florina Ștefana 90, ROU
2:09.25
90ROU
2:09.25
  
K 1500 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:15.58
91FIN
4:15.58
  
2Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:15.84
90BLR
4:15.84
  
3Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:16.71
92CZE
4:16.71
  
4Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
4:17.53
00SUI
4:17.53
  
5Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:17.79
97NOR
4:17.79
  
6Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
4:17.96
93NED
4:17.96
  
7Emine Hatun Tuna
Emine Hatun Tuna 95, TUR
4:19.27
95TUR
4:19.27
PB
  
8Lindsey De Grande
Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL
4:20.76
89BEL
4:20.76
  
9Koraíni-Anthí Kiriakopoúlou
Koraíni-Anthí Kiriakopoúlou 93, GRE
4:22.07
93GRE
4:22.07
  
10Wilma Nielsen
4:23.66
SWE
4:23.66
  
11Maria Talida Sfarghiu
Maria Talida Sfarghiu 03, ROU
4:27.78
03ROU
4:27.78
  
12Kelly Nevolihhin
Kelly Nevolihhin 92, EST
4:28.11
92EST
4:28.11
  
K 3000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
9:01.80
90BLR
9:01.80
PB
  
2Linn SöderholmSWE
9:06.04
PB
  
3Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
9:07.41
99NED
9:07.41
PB
  
4Emine Hatun Tuna
Emine Hatun Tuna 95, TUR
9:07.83
95TUR
9:07.83
SB
  
5Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou
Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou 96, GRE
9:13.75
96GRE
9:13.75
PB
  
6Claudia Prisecaru
Claudia Prisecaru 97, ROU
9:16.08
97ROU
9:16.08
PB
  
7Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
9:17.24
03FIN
9:17.24
PB
  
8Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
9:22.72
03NOR
9:22.72
  
9Jekaterina Patjuk
Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST
9:29.54
83EST
9:29.54
PB
  
10Sibylle Häring
Sibylle Häring 00, SUI
9:31.53
00SUI
9:31.53
PB
  
11Moira Stewartová
Moira Stewartová 95, CZE
9:33.17
95CZE
9:33.17
SB
  
12Febe Triest
Febe Triest 00, BEL
9:43.92
00BEL
9:43.92
  
K 5000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
15:42.45
90SUI
15:42.45
SB
  
2Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
15:52.94
91CZE
15:52.94
SB
  
3Samrawit MengsteabSWE
15:57.34
SB
  
4Sigrid Jervell VågNOR
16:03.25
PB
  
5Bo Ummels
Bo Ummels 93, NED
16:05.15
93NED
16:05.15
SB
  
6Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
16:12.82
87ROU
16:12.82
SB
  
7Katsiaryna Karneyenka
Katsiaryna Karneyenka 88, BLR
16:17.36
88BLR
16:17.36
  
8Sümeyye Erol
Sümeyye Erol 97, TUR
16:22.89
97TUR
16:22.89
  
9Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL
16:36.80
93BEL
16:36.80
SB
  
10Anastasía Karakatsáni
Anastasía Karakatsáni 92, GRE
16:39.64
92GRE
16:39.64
SB
  
11Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
16:45.69
90FIN
16:45.69
SB
  
12Jekaterina Patjuk
Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST
17:00.72
83EST
17:00.72
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Irene Van Der Reijken
Irene Van Der Reijken 93, NED
9:39.00
93NED
9:39.00
  
2Elena Panaet
Elena Panaet 93, ROU
9:41.68
93ROU
9:41.68
  
3Chiara Scherrer
Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI
9:45.58
96SUI
9:45.58
SB
  
4Tatsiana Shabanava
Tatsiana Shabanava 98, BLR
9:49.89
98BLR
9:49.89
PB
  
5Caroline HögardhSWE
9:56.32
SB
  
6Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya 90, TUR
9:58.76
90TUR
9:58.76
  
7Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth 01, NOR
9:59.33
01NOR
9:59.33
SB
  
8Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
10:13.55
93EST
10:13.55
PB
  
9Lucie Sekanová
Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE
10:24.14
89CZE
10:24.14
  
10Venla Saari
Venla Saari 03, FIN
10:41.04
03FIN
10:41.04
  
11Isavélla Kotsahíli
Isavélla Kotsahíli 97, GRE
10:41.70
97GRE
10:41.70
  
K 100 m häck     
20 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
12.62
97BLR
12.62
PB
  0.123
2Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
12.87
90BEL
12.87
SB
  0.156
3Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
12.94
01NED
12.94
PB
  0.130
4Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
12.98
02SUI
12.98
  0.172
5Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
13.24
95CZE
13.24
  0.142
6Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.30
95FIN
13.30
  0.112
Final B
20 jun Vind: -0.1
20 junVind: -0.1
1Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
13.07
93ROU
13.07
PB
  0.137
2Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.30
02NOR
13.30
PB
  0.130
3Şevval Ayaz
Şevval Ayaz 00, TUR
13.51
00TUR
13.51
  0.181
4Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.55
92EST
13.55
  0.148
5Julia WennerstenSWE
13.66
=SB
  0.168
Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
DNS
92GRE
DNS
  
K 400 m häck     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
55.94
99FIN
55.94
  0.254
2Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
56.74
99SUI
56.74
  0.201
3Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich
Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich 96, BLR
57.28
96BLR
57.28
  0.281
4Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
57.95
02NOR
57.95
  0.136
5Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
58.36
00CZE
58.36
  0.297
6Marielle Kleemeier
Marielle Kleemeier 96, EST
59.64
96EST
59.64
  0.256
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Dímitra Gnafáki
Dímitra Gnafáki 97, GRE
57.06
97GRE
57.06
PB
  0.201
2Eline Claeys
Eline Claeys 00, BEL
58.30
00BEL
58.30
SB
  0.229
3Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
58.64
96NED
58.64
  0.287
4Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.95
  0.154
5Emel Şanlı-Kircin
Emel Şanlı-Kircin 93, TUR
59.70
93TUR
59.70
  0.223
6Bianca-Georgiana Anton
Bianca-Georgiana Anton 00, ROU
1:03.79
00ROU
1:03.79
SB
  0.218
K Höjd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.96
97SUI
1.96
PB NR
  
2Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.92
87ROU
1.92
SB
  
3Maja NilssonSWE
1.90
  
4Maryia Zhodzik
Maryia Zhodzik 97, BLR
1.88
97BLR
1.88
PB
  
5Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.86
94GRE
1.86
  
6Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
1.83
00BEL
1.83
SB
  
7Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.83
98CZE
1.83
  
8Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.83
94FIN
1.83
  
9Glenka Antonia
Glenka Antonia 99, NED
1.83
99NED
1.83
PB
  
10Elisabeth Pihela
Elisabeth Pihela 04, EST
1.83
04EST
1.83
SB
  
11Esmanur Alkaç
Esmanur Alkaç 96, TUR
1.77
96TUR
1.77
  
12Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.67
99NOR
1.67
  
1.61
1.96
1.67
1.72
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.88
1.90
1.92
1.94
Lang-
xxo
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Stanciu-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xx
Nilsson-
xx
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
xxo
-
-
Zhodzik-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
x


Goúsin-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx



Goossens-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hrubáo
o
o
o
o
xo
xp
xx



Lällä-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xx




Antonia-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
x




Pihela-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xx




Alkaç-
-
o
o
xxx






Bremseto
xo
xxx








K Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.65
97SUI
4.65
SB
  
2Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 96, GRE
4.60
96GRE
4.60
SB
  
3Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.45
98FIN
4.45
  
4Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.45
  
5Fanny Smets
Fanny Smets 86, BEL
4.35
86BEL
4.35
  
5Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.35
99CZE
4.35
  
7Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim 94, NED
4.35
94NED
4.35
=SB
  
8Buse Arıkazan
Buse Arıkazan 94, TUR
4.35
94TUR
4.35
=SB
  
9Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla 01, EST
4.15
01EST
4.15
  
10Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.15
96NOR
4.15
  
11Krystsina Kantsavenka
Krystsina Kantsavenka 01, BLR
3.80
01BLR
3.80
  
12Stefania Andreea Dragan
Stefania Andreea Dragan 97, ROU
3.60
97ROU
3.60
=PB
  
3.20
4.60
3.40
4.65
3.60
4.70
3.80
4.00
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.50
4.55
Moser-
xxp
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
Pólak-
xo
-
r
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
-
Lampela-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
x

Bengtsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
-
x
Smets-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx

Švábíková-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx

Pluim-
-
-
-
-
o
xp
xo
xx


Arıkazan-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xx


Mülla-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Retzius-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xx



Kantsavenka-
-
-
xo
xxx






Dragano
o
o
xxx







K Längd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Florentina Costina Iusco
Florentina Costina Iusco 96, ROU
6.55
96ROU
6.55
+0.1
  
2Pauline Hondema
Pauline Hondema 00, NED
6.40
00NED
6.40
+0.4 PB
  
3Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.36
+0.7
  
4Palina Zlotnikava
Palina Zlotnikava 00, BLR
6.35
00BLR
6.35
0.0 =PB
  
5Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
6.24
94SUI
6.24
+0.4
  
6Efthimía Kolokithá
Efthimía Kolokithá 87, GRE
6.12
87GRE
6.12
+1.2
  
7Tähti Alver
Tähti Alver 94, EST
6.08
94EST
6.08
+0.7
  
8Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.01
95FIN
6.01
+0.4
  
9Gizem Akgöz
Gizem Akgöz 01, TUR
6.01
01TUR
6.01
–0.2
  
10Adéla Záhorová
Adéla Záhorová 99, CZE
5.92
99CZE
5.92
+0.8
  
11Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.83
99NOR
5.83
+0.7
  
12Bo Brasseur
Bo Brasseur 98, BEL
5.35
98BEL
5.35
–0.1
  
Iusco6.20
+0.9
6.39
+0.6
6.39
-0.3
6.55
+0.1
Hondema6.05
-0.3
6.27
+0.9
x
+0.1
6.40
+0.4
Johansson4.41
0.0
6.36
+0.7
x
+0.1
6.27
+0.5
Zlotnikava6.01
-0.4
6.24
+0.6
6.19
+0.3
6.35
0.0
Schlatter6.15
-0.5
x
-0.1
6.24
+0.4
Kolokithá5.99
+0.1
6.02
+0.3
6.12
+1.2
Alverx
+0.1
4.78
+0.3
6.08
+0.7
Lehtiö5.88
+0.6
x
+0.2
6.01
+0.4
Akgöz6.01
-0.2
x
+0.7
x
+0.6
Záhorová5.91
+0.3
5.92
+0.8
5.85
+0.2
Bremset5.82
-0.2
5.83
+0.7
x
-0.1
Brasseurx
+0.1
5.35
-0.1
x
-0.1
K Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
14.63
96FIN
14.63
+1.0 PB NR
  
2Viyaleta Skvartsova
Viyaleta Skvartsova 98, BLR
14.13
98BLR
14.13
–1.0 =SB
  
3Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
14.13
01GRE
14.13
+0.4
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.63
+0.7 PB
  
5Tuğba Danişmaz
Tuğba Danişmaz 99, TUR
13.60
99TUR
13.60
+1.7
  
6Emma Maštalířová
Emma Maštalířová 00, CZE
13.08
00CZE
13.08
+1.6
  
7Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
13.00
02NOR
13.00
+1.0 PB
  
8Maureen Herremans
Maureen Herremans 96, NED
12.96
96NED
12.96
+0.6 PB
  
9Daria O'Konnel-Bronin
Daria O'Konnel-Bronin 97, EST
12.86
97EST
12.86
–1.1
  
10Cristina Bujin
Cristina Bujin 88, ROU
12.85
88ROU
12.85
–0.4
  
11Alina Tobler
Alina Tobler 99, SUI
12.42
99SUI
12.42
+0.5
  
12Elsa Loureiro
Elsa Loureiro 92, BEL
12.23
92BEL
12.23
+1.5
  
Salminenx
-0.1
14.04
+1.0
x
+2.1
14.63
+1.0
Skvartsova13.44
+1.3
14.13
-1.0
x
+0.7
14.12
+1.1
Karídix
-0.3
x
+0.8
13.96
+0.3
14.13
+0.4
Abrahamsson13.63
+0.7
13.30
+1.2
x
+0.7
x
+1.8
Danişmazx
+0.4
13.60
+1.7
x
+0.6
Maštalířová13.08
+1.6
x
+1.0
12.60
+1.1
Kvalvåg13.00
+1.0
12.89
+1.7
12.94
+0.6
Herremans12.96
+0.6
x
+1.9
x
+0.3
O'Konnel-Bronin12.62
-0.4
12.86
-1.1
12.73
+0.5
Bujinx
-0.4
12.85
-0.4
x
+2.3
Toblerx
-0.4
x
+0.1
12.42
+0.5
Loureirox
+2.7
12.23
+1.5
12.05w
+2.3
K Kula     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Emel Dereli
Emel Dereli 96, TUR
18.50
96TUR
18.50
SB
  
2Markéta Červenková
Markéta Červenková 91, CZE
17.23
91CZE
17.23
  
3Yulia Leantsiuk
Yulia Leantsiuk 84, BLR
17.09
84BLR
17.09
  
4Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.69
  
5Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
16.42
99NED
16.42
  
6Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
15.82
94FIN
15.82
  
7Miryam Mazenauer
Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI
15.60
00SUI
15.60
SB
  
8Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova 03, GRE
14.22
03GRE
14.22
  
9Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann 02, EST
14.04
02EST
14.04
  
10Elena Defrère
Elena Defrère 01, BEL
13.84
01BEL
13.84
  
11Andreea Apachițe
Andreea Apachițe 93, ROU
13.70
93ROU
13.70
  
12Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
12.93
02NOR
12.93
SB
  
Dereli17.4317.75x18.50
Červenková16.4017.23xx
Leantsiuk16.6217.09x16.09
Åkerström15.1216.5916.6916.23
Schilderx15.9916.42
Mäkitörmä15.4715.5515.82
Mazenauer13.7715.60x
Dragomírova14.0714.2214.01
Küttmann13.0214.0413.50
Defrèrex13.0913.84
Apachițe13.5913.5013.70
Flatumx12.9312.76
K Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Özlem Becerek
Özlem Becerek 02, TUR
58.50
02TUR
58.50
  
2Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
56.61
95FIN
56.61
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
55.10
  
4Corinne Nugter
Corinne Nugter 92, NED
55.05
92NED
55.05
SB
  
5Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou
Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou 91, GRE
54.70
91GRE
54.70
  
6Eliška Staňková
Eliška Staňková 84, CZE
54.61
84CZE
54.61
  
7Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
50.92
98BEL
50.92
  
8Sviatlana Siarova
Sviatlana Siarova 86, BLR
50.88
86BLR
50.88
  
9Kätlin Tõllasson
Kätlin Tõllasson 93, EST
49.97
93EST
49.97
  
10Chantal Tanner
Chantal Tanner 97, SUI
47.42
97SUI
47.42
  
11Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
46.96
02NOR
46.96
  
12Andreea Iuliana Lungu
Andreea Iuliana Lungu 02, ROU
46.70
02ROU
46.70
  
Becerek58.50x57.72x
Sipponen56.6155.9955.89x
Lindfors51.38x55.1053.36
Nugter42.7755.0550.2451.45
Anagnostopoúloux49.3754.70
Staňkováx54.61x
Vandeput50.6850.92x
Siarova49.2750.8849.70
Tõllasson47.5049.9747.20
Tanner47.42xx
Flatumx44.5846.96
Lungu44.04x46.70
K Slägga     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Bianca Ghelber
Bianca Ghelber 90, ROU
71.19
90ROU
71.19
  
2Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
69.48
95BEL
69.48
SB
  
3Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, GRE
68.76
95GRE
68.76
  
4Grete AhlbergSWE
68.31
  
5Kateřina Šafránková
Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE
67.11
89CZE
67.11
  
6Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
66.14
02FIN
66.14
  
7Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel 96, EST
65.50
96EST
65.50
  
8Nicole Zihlmann
Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI
64.46
86SUI
64.46
  
9Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
64.18
97NOR
64.18
  
10Anastasiya Kalamoyets
Anastasiya Kalamoyets 94, BLR
64.11
94BLR
64.11
  
11Kıvılcım Salman
Kıvılcım Salman 92, TUR
62.37
92TUR
62.37
  
12Judith Essemiah
Judith Essemiah 00, NED
60.52
00NED
60.52
  
Ghelber68.9869.7569.3671.19
Sterckendries69.4866.7467.5968.16
Skarvélis68.44xx68.76
Ahlberg67.6468.0766.4768.31
Šafránková64.64x67.11
Kosonen65.18x66.14
Orel65.50xx
Zihlmann60.5364.46x
Llanox64.18x
Kalamoyets55.60x64.11
Salman61.8162.37x
Essemiah52.1260.5260.14
K Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
61.86
90CZE
61.86
  
2Viktoriya Bahutskaya
Viktoriya Bahutskaya 95, BLR
58.68
95BLR
58.68
SB
  
3Marie-Therese Obst
Marie-Therese Obst 96, NOR
57.07
96NOR
57.07
  
4Elína Tzénggo
Elína Tzénggo 02, GRE
54.86
02GRE
54.86
  
5Matilda ElfgaardSWE
52.74
  
6Münevver Hancı
Münevver Hancı 01, TUR
52.56
01TUR
52.56
  
7Anni-Linnea Alanen
Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, FIN
51.06
02FIN
51.06
  
8Mirell Luik
Mirell Luik 97, EST
50.57
97EST
50.57
  
9Dewi Lafontaine
Dewi Lafontaine 99, NED
49.45
99NED
49.45
  
10Ioana Valentina Plavan
Ioana Valentina Plavan 98, ROU
48.35
98ROU
48.35
  
11Lena Meyer
Lena Meyer 99, SUI
47.89
99SUI
47.89
SB
  
12Kayla Iven
Kayla Iven 02, BEL
40.56
02BEL
40.56
  
Ogrodníková53.8460.4761.86x
Bahutskaya58.6856.02xx
Obst54.73x57.07x
Tzénggo49.3846.8154.8652.84
Elfgaard48.8049.3652.74
Hancıx52.5652.28
Alanen49.4550.7951.06
Luik49.9848.3250.57
Lafontaine48.2547.3049.45
Plavan45.07x48.35
Meyer43.1747.8946.63
Iven37.8740.5639.52
K 4x100 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
43.38
NED
43.38
  
 Leonie van Vliet, Lieke Klaver, Marije van Hunenstijn, Naomi Sedney
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
43.73
SUI
43.73
  
 Géraldine Frey, Salomé Kora, Cornelia Halbheer, Riccarda Dietsche
3Grekland 
Grekland  
44.05
GRE
44.05
  
 , Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga, María Gátou, Poliníki Emmanouilídou
4Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.55
CZE
44.55
  
 Barbora Dvořáková, Barbora Šplechtnová, Jana Slaninová, Johana Kaiserová
5Belarus 
Belarus  
44.67
BLR
44.67
  
 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya, Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva, Sviatlana Parakhonka, Elvira Herman
6Finland 
Finland  
44.77
FIN
44.77
  
 Johanna Kylmänen, Mette Baas, Viivi Lehikoinen, Anna Pursiainen
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Sverige SWE
43.92
  
 Claudia Payton  98, Wilma Rosenquist  01, Julia Henriksson  00, Nikki Anderberg  02
2Belgien 
Belgien  
44.39
BEL
44.39
NU23R
  
 Lucie Ferauge, Justine Goossens, Rani Vincke, Rani Rosius
3Norge 
Norge  
45.00
NOR
45.00
  
 Linn Oppegaard, Helene Rønningen, Ingvild Meinseth, Marte Pettersen
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
45.03
ROU
45.03
  
 Ana Maria Rosianu, Roxana Ene, Anamaria Nesteriuc, Marina Andreea Baboi
5Turkiet 
Turkiet  
45.07
TUR
45.07
  
 Burcu Erdemir, Simay Özçiftçi, Zulha Armutcu, Mizgin Ay
6Estland 
Estland  
49.18
EST
49.18
  
 Karoli Käärt, Diana Suumann, Kristin Saua, Kreete Verlin
K 4x400 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Belarus 
Belarus  
3:28.14
BLR
3:28.14
  
 Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich, Yuliya Bliznets, Krystsina Muliarchik, Hanna Mikhailava
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:28.77
SUI
3:28.77
  
 Silke Lemmens, Léa Sprunger, Rachel Pellaud, Yasmin Giger
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:30.51
CZE
3:30.51
  
 Barbora Malíková, Tereza Petržilková, Zdeňka Seidlová, Lada Vondrová
4Grekland 
Grekland  
3:32.90
GRE
3:32.90
  
 Andriána Férra, Korína Políti, Dímitra Gnafáki, Iríni Vasilíou
5Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:34.41
NED
3:34.41
  
 Eva Hovenkamp, Anne van de Wiel, Andrea Bouma, Laura de Witte
6Finland 
Finland  
3:34.42
FIN
3:34.42
  
 Amira Chokairy, Viivi Lehikoinen, Mette Baas, Sara Kuivisto
Final B
20 jun Vind: 0.0
20 junVind: 0.0
1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:33.71
BEL
3:33.71
  
 Naomi van den Broeck, Imke Vervaet, Eline Claeys, Camille Laus
2Norge 
Norge  
3:34.97
NOR
3:34.97
  
 Andrea Rooth, Nora Kollerød Wold, Elisabeth Slettum, Linn Oppegaard
3Sverige SWE
3:35.77
  
 Lova Perman  03, Moa Hjelmer  90, Vendela Rydbäck  97, Linnea Killander  93
4Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:39.02
TUR
3:39.02
  
 Emel Şanlı-Kircin, Elif Polat, Nevin Ince, Kuran Zeynep
5Estland 
Estland  
3:40.52
EST
3:40.52
  
 Liis Roose, Liis Grete Atonen, Helin Meier, Marielle Kleemeier
6Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:45.92
ROU
3:45.92
  
 Bianca-Georgiana Anton, Florina Ștefana, Larisa-Paraschiva Talpis, Adina Elena Circiogel