27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Slättens IP   Arrangör: Habo FIF-04
Tävlande: 111 (39+72)   Starter: 321 (103+218)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tyresse Bobbert
11.16
Hovslätts IK
11.16
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
11.24
Ljungby FIK
11.24
  
3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
11.54
IKHP Huskvarna
11.54
SB
  
4Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.96
Eksjö Södra IK
11.96
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
14:47.41
IKHP Huskvarna
14:47.41
SB
  
2Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
16:08.25
IKHP Huskvarna
16:08.25
PB
  
3Ahmet Rapi
Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna
16:12.22
IKHP Huskvarna
16:12.22
SB
  
4Ola Grauers
16:24.27
Habo FIF-04
16:24.27
SB
  
5Per Orestig
16:46.68
Habo FIF-04
16:46.68
PB
  
6Simon Westh
17:52.82
Habo FIF-04
17:52.82
PB
  
7Mattias Jinnerot
18:40.38
Mullsjö SOK
18:40.38
PB
  
8Magnus Larsson
20:36.81
Mullsjö SOK
20:36.81
PB
  
9Lars Olsson
22:43.01
IF Hagen
22:43.01
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Sobczyk
4.25
Hovslätts IK
4.25
SB
  
2Johan Björk
3.25
Istrums SK
3.25
SB
  
3.053.253.453.753.854.054.254.35
Sobczyk---xooooxxx
Björkxxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.97
Eksjö Södra IK
5.97
–1.1 PB
  
Björklund5.97
-1.1
5.89
-0.7
5.89
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.97
-2.8
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Sobczyk
42.99
Hovslätts IK
42.99
PB
  
Sobczyk39.9242.9942.7940.6038.6240.37
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
9.84
Eksjö Södra IK
9.84
PB
  
Björklund9.849.359.389.27x9.61
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.84
FIK Färjestaden
9.84
PB
  
2Melker Blomberg
10.15
Hökensås UR
10.15
PB
  
3Julian Fazakas
10.18
Wärnamo SK
10.18
PB
  
4Edvin Persson
10.24
Högby IF
10.24
PB
  
5Ali Diakite
10.32
IK Wilske
10.32
  
6Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
10.54
FIK Färjestaden
10.54
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Melker Blomberg
10.23
Hökensås UR
10.23
PB
q
  
2Ali Diakite
10.23
IK Wilske
10.23
PB
q
  
3Julian Fazakas
10.26
Wärnamo SK
10.26
PB
q
  
4Edvin Persson
10.27
Högby IF
10.27
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.32
FIK Färjestaden
10.32
PB
q
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
10.82
FIK Färjestaden
10.82
PB
q
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
11.98
FIK Färjestaden
11.98
PB
  
4Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
12.37
FIK Färjestaden
12.37
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Edvin Persson
13.05
Högby IF
13.05
PB
  
2Melker Blomberg
13.41
Hökensås UR
13.41
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Persson
6.13
Högby IF
6.13
–0.1 PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.88
FIK Färjestaden
5.88
–3.4 PB
  
3Melker Blomberg
5.40w
Hökensås UR
5.40w
+2.3
  
4Ali Diakite
5.30
IK Wilske
5.30
+1.2 PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.29
FIK Färjestaden
5.29
+0.7 PB
  
6Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4.77
IKHP Huskvarna
4.77
+1.7 PB
  
7Julian Fazakas
4.68
Wärnamo SK
4.68
–0.9
  
8Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
3.80
FIK Färjestaden
3.80
–1.2 PB
  
Persson5.55
+1.5
5.88
-1.1
6.06
-1.7
6.00
+0.1
6.13
-0.1
6.11
-0.4
Petersson5.36
+0.1
5.56
-0.8
x
0.0
5.69
-1.4
5.43
+0.9
5.88
-3.4
Blomberg5.33w
+2.4
5.07
+1.0
5.00
-5.5
5.40w
+2.3
5.29
+2.0
x
0.0
Diakite4.88
+0.5
5.02
0.0
5.30
+1.2
5.19
+1.1
3.96w
+3.5
4.28
-0.3
Ejderstedt5.14
-1.6
5.20
-1.1
5.20
+1.1
5.14
+0.1
5.29
+0.7
5.20
+1.6
Sanderberg4.71
-1.1
4.57
-1.2
4.51
-1.9
4.67
+1.1
4.46
+0.4
4.77
+1.7
Fazakas4.28
+1.9
4.68
-0.9
4.30
-0.9
4.67
+1.8
4.58
+0.4
x
0.0
Blomgren3.80
-1.2
3.64
-2.2
3.50
-0.9
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
13.37
FIK Färjestaden
13.37
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.57
FIK Färjestaden
10.57
PB
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
10.42
FIK Färjestaden
10.42
PB
  
4Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
9.91
IKHP Huskvarna
9.91
PB
  
Ejderstedt11.7212.3412.8213.37x12.76
Petersson10.5710.11
Esberg10.1710.3610.4210.2510.4010.22
Sanderberg9.679.899.87x9.919.36
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
38.91
IKHP Huskvarna
38.91
PB
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
34.65
IKHP Huskvarna
34.65
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
34.36
FIK Färjestaden
34.36
PB
  
4Melker Blomberg
30.13
Hökensås UR
30.13
PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
29.97
FIK Färjestaden
29.97
PB
  
6Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
29.01
FIK Färjestaden
29.01
PB
  
7Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
22.44
FIK Färjestaden
22.44
PB
  
Sanderberg35.9435.4937.4538.9133.4336.34
Henriksson34.4932.6231.7634.6533.1531.12
Esberg31.49x31.7729.3429.1534.36
Blomberg29.0224.7330.1327.3028.0227.22
Petersson25.3129.9725.4228.0724.1024.29
Ejderstedt29.0127.01xxx28.97
Blomgren20.0920.8218.3722.4419.5518.58
P13 60 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.65
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.12
PB
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.37
PB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
PB
  
5Erik Sandell
9.77
Hovslätts IK
9.77
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.98
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.54
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
11.37
IFK Växjö
11.37
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.49
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.46
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
1.37
IFK Växjö
1.37
PB
  
1.271.321.371.401.431.461.491.53
Nilsson Struck---o-xooxxx
Thorin-oooxoxxoxxx
Karlssonoxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.71
+0.4 PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.65
+1.6 PB
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.57w
+3.9
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.78w
IFK Växjö
4.78w
+3.9
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.58w
+3.6
  
Rogö5.71
+0.4
5.59
+0.6
5.68
+0.4
x
0.0
5.68
+2.0
5.49
+1.9
Stål5.30w
+2.2
5.58
0.0
5.48
+0.6
5.58
0.0
3.50
+0.2
5.65
+1.6
Nilsson Struck5.26w
+2.5
5.52w
+3.3
5.52w
+3.8
5.57w
+3.9
5.55
+0.2
5.51w
+2.4
Karlsson4.77
+1.7
4.64w
+2.3
4.55
+0.6
4.52
+1.5
4.78w
+3.9
4.72
+0.6
Thorin4.48
0.0
4.39w
+2.2
x
0.0
4.58w
+3.6
4.52
+1.4
4.40
+1.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.53
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.23
PB
  
3Edvin Mattsson
8.23
Kalmar SK
8.23
SB
  
4Erik Sandell
7.50
Hovslätts IK
7.50
PB
  
Thorin9.538.959.369.499.128.86
Nilsson Struck8.088.408.898.61x9.23
Mattssonxx8.237.91xx
Sandell7.057.507.007.277.416.75
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Uno Stål
30.53
KA 2 IF
30.53
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
30.44
  
3Edvin Mattsson
29.48
Kalmar SK
29.48
SB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
28.93
PB
  
5Erik Sandell
22.55
Hovslätts IK
22.55
PB
  
Stål30.53xxxxx
Rogö26.1830.44xxxx
Mattsson25.69xxxx29.48
Thorin26.15xx25.1923.3928.93
Sandellx20.92x20.88x22.55
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Uno Stål
36.46
KA 2 IF
36.46
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
36.40
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
35.04
SB
  
4Erik Sandell
28.96
Hovslätts IK
28.96
PB
  
5Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
28.90
IFK Växjö
28.90
PB
  
Stål29.9430.1433.1333.9831.9736.46
Thorinx28.4826.2429.8124.0236.40
Rogö28.2332.2135.04xxx
Sandell21.6324.2328.0025.1325.2928.96
Karlsson25.7525.3928.9023.7126.50x
P12 60 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.22
PB
  
2Noa Björn
9.31
Tranås AIF
9.31
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.56
IKHP Huskvarna
9.56
PB
  
4Robert André Sudol
10.20
Hökensås UR
10.20
PB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Laine
1:54.90
Karlskoga FI
1:54.90
PB
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
2:02.27
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Noa Björn
12.26
Tranås AIF
12.26
PB
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
12.30
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noa Björn
4.39w
Tranås AIF
4.39w
+2.4
  
2Gabriel Laine
4.26
Karlskoga FI
4.26
+0.4
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.14w
+3.1
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.90
IKHP Huskvarna
3.90
–0.4
  
5Robert André Sudol
3.45
Hökensås UR
3.45
+1.7 PB
  
Björn3.98
0.0
4.16
+1.0
4.29
+1.0
4.39w
+2.4
Lainex
0.0
4.21
-0.2
4.26
+0.4
4.12w
+3.4
Silfverstrand4.14w
+3.1
4.09w
+2.9
3.98w
+2.4
4.08
-1.5
Alexandersson3.73
+1.9
3.90
-0.4
2.49
-1.1
3.56
+1.0
André Sudol3.45
+1.7
3.34
+2.0
3.43
+1.1
3.28
+1.6
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wictorsson
8.26
Hovslätts IK
8.26
PB
  
2Robert André Sudol
7.79
Hökensås UR
7.79
PB
  
3Noa Björn
7.50
Tranås AIF
7.50
PB
  
4Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.53
IKHP Huskvarna
6.53
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.15
IKHP Huskvarna
6.15
PB
  
Wictorsson8.267.64x7.97
André Sudol7.787.797.057.69
Björn7.13x7.227.50
Ekelund6.536.295.996.13
Alexandersson6.156.155.455.94
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Robert André Sudol
18.87
Hökensås UR
18.87
PB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.00
IKHP Huskvarna
10.00
PB
  
André Sudol15.9314.9418.8716.96
Alexanderssonx9.909.4510.00
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.55w
Hovslätts IK
12.55w
  
2Katrin Lilienthal
13.31w
Hovslätts IK
13.31w
  
3Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg 05, Hovslätt
13.63w
Hovslätts IK
13.63w
  
4Clara Nilsson
14.36w
Hovslätts IK
14.36w
  
5Jenny Urberg
14.67w
Hovslätts IK
14.67w
  
6Thyra Qvänstedt
14.73w
Hovslätts IK
14.73w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Jonsson
2:45.15
Södra Vi IF
2:45.15
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Johannesson
18:45.72
Mullsjö SOK
18:45.72
SB
  
2Stina Petersson
Stina Petersson 86, IKHP Huskvarna
20:28.88
IKHP Huskvarna
20:28.88
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg 05, Hovslätt
1.42
Hovslätts IK
1.42
  
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.32
Eksjö Södra IK
1.32
SB
  
1.221.271.321.371.421.45
Ekbergoooooxxx
Svensson Swärdhooxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Miller
4.15
Hovslätts IK
4.15
PB
  
16 SWE AT
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.05
PB
  
2.953.053.153.553.653.753.853.954.054.154.25
Miller---ooooxxooxoxxx
Fältmarsoxoxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Clara Nilsson
4.51
Hovslätts IK
4.51
–1.2 PB
  
2Thyra Qvänstedt
4.41
Hovslätts IK
4.41
–1.1 PB
  
Nilsson4.26
-3.0
4.51
-1.2
4.33
-1.2
x
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.34
0.0
Qvänstedt4.37
+1.2
4.41
-1.1
4.32
-0.8
4.30
-2.4
4.00
-0.8
x
0.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.51
Hovslätts IK
43.51
  
Rubin41.80x43.51xx41.29
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
46.11
IFK Växjö
46.11
  
2Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
38.25
Eksjö Södra IK
38.25
  
3Evelyn Einebrant
33.47
Hovslätts IK
33.47
SB
  
Elfgaard46.1145.25xx43.39x
Lundgren36.1936.3738.2536.6036.8936.17
Einebrant33.4732.61xxx33.33
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
10.99
Eksjö Södra IK
10.99
  
2Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
11.17
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.68
PB
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.84
Eksjö Södra IK
11.84
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
11.88
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
11.87
PB
q
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.94
PB
q
  
3Matilda Käck
12.47
Motala AIF
12.47
PB
  
4Cornelia Alteg
13.18
Hökensås UR
13.18
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
10.85
Eksjö Södra IK
10.85
PB
q
  
2Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
10.98
PB
q
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.62
Eksjö Södra IK
11.62
PB
q
  
4Tuva Sköld
12.11
Habo FIF-04
12.11
PB
q
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Irma Westh
2:22.92
Habo FIF-04
2:22.92
PB
  
2Matilda Grahn
Matilda Grahn 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:25.57
IKHP Huskvarna
2:25.57
PB
  
3Natalie Rantzer
2:27.83
IK Hinden
2:27.83
PB
  
4Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
2:30.57
Karlskoga FI
2:30.57
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
13.55
Eksjö Södra IK
13.55
PB
  
2Irma Westh
13.86
Habo FIF-04
13.86
PB
  
3Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
14.07
PB
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
14.68
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
1.42
SB
  
2Julia Pettersson
1.37
Wärnamo SK
1.37
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.37
SB
  
4Matilda Käck
1.32
Motala AIF
1.32
SB
  
5Ida Ståhlgren
1.32
Hovslätts IK
1.32
  
6Cornelia Alteg
1.32
Hökensås UR
1.32
PB
  
7Esther Uppenberg
1.22
Hovslätts IK
1.22
  
1.171.221.271.321.371.421.45
Rantzer-ooooxxoxxx
Pettersson-oooxxoxxx
Andersson-oooxxoxxx
Käck-oooxxxxxxxxx
Ståhlgrenooxoxoxxx
Altegooxxoxxoxxx
Uppenbergooxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
2.35
PB
  
1.751.851.952.052.152.252.352.45
Janssonxoooxoxxoxxoxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.74
Eksjö Södra IK
4.74
–1.7 PB
  
2Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.72
–2.2 PB
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.67
–0.2 PB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.59
+0.1 SB
  
5Irma Westh
4.53
Habo FIF-04
4.53
–2.0 PB
  
6Cornelia Alteg
4.18
Hökensås UR
4.18
–0.1 PB
  
7Alice HernbergIK Sisu
4.09
–0.8 PB
  
8Matilda Käck
3.84
Motala AIF
3.84
–0.9 PB
  
9Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.78
Eksjö Södra IK
3.78
–1.6 PB
  
Vrethammar4.57
+1.9
4.21
+0.4
4.26
-3.0
4.45
-1.7
4.74
-1.7
4.39
-2.1
Rantzer4.71
-2.3
4.40w
+3.3
4.58
-0.5
4.72
-2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Andersson4.55
+1.4
4.28
-4.8
4.67
-0.2
4.51
-1.0
4.51
0.0
4.55
-1.2
Adolfsson4.37
-1.8
4.03
+1.0
4.57
-2.0
x
0.0
4.33
-2.1
4.59
+0.1
Westh4.13w
+2.8
4.27
-1.1
4.53
-2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.40
-1.6
Alteg3.92
-3.0
4.08
+0.8
3.66
-5.4
4.18
-0.1
x
0.0
4.04
-1.3
Hernberg4.00
+0.2
3.96
-0.6
4.09
-0.8
3.38
-2.1
x
0.0
3.90
-0.5
Käck3.32
+0.2
x
0.0
3.84
-0.9
3.78
-0.9
3.82
-0.5
3.63
-2.0
Björklund3.68w
+2.8
x
0.0
3.78
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.60
  
2Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
8.72
PB
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
8.71
PB
  
4Matilda Käck
8.39
Motala AIF
8.39
PB
  
5Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
7.34
PB
  
6Cornelia Alteg
6.78
Hökensås UR
6.78
PB
  
7Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
6.75
Eksjö Södra IK
6.75
  
Adolfssonx8.989.039.249.60x
Rantzer8.28x8.728.29xx
Andersson8.026.428.718.238.23x
Käck8.397.707.708.148.00x
Widetoft7.346.67
Alteg6.406.496.446.706.786.69
Elofsson6.546.756.356.046.556.19
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
17.53
  
Widetoftx17.53xxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
35.25
PB
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
30.40
Eksjö Södra IK
30.40
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
28.02
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
24.97
PB
  
5Stina Ståhl
23.87
Wärnamo SK
23.87
  
6Esther Uppenberg
18.65
Hovslätts IK
18.65
SB
  
7Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
17.96
Eksjö Södra IK
17.96
PB
  
8Cornelia Alteg
14.42
Hökensås UR
14.42
PB
  
Andersson29.9427.2929.1430.0831.5935.25
Elofssonx30.4030.3228.2624.5029.04
Adolfsson28.0224.7026.26xx25.76
Widetoft21.1023.3424.97x22.4123.96
Ståhl19.5322.1521.5818.83x23.87
Uppenberg16.7514.6614.3818.5218.6517.88
Björklund17.9615.3615.5613.4114.7414.59
Alteg13.76x12.1913.3114.4211.81
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Astrid Fakelius
8.13
Brattås CK
8.13
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.37
FIK Färjestaden
8.37
  
3Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.44
  
4Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.51
  
5Wilda Lamprecht
8.64
Mölndals AIK
8.64
PB
  
6Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.06
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Wilda Lamprecht
8.55w
Mölndals AIK
8.55w
q
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.76w
q
  
3Ebba Olsson
9.02w
Istrums SK
9.02w
  
4Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.57w
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Astrid Fakelius
8.12
Brattås CK
8.12
q
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.36
FIK Färjestaden
8.36
PB
q
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.82
PB
  
4Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.87
PB
  
5Lova Slänsby
9.37
Motala AIF
9.37
PB
  
6Tyra Antevik
9.44
Hovslätts IK
9.44
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.39
q
  
2Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.39
PB
q
  
3Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
PB
  
4Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.26
PB
  
5Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.50
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
1:49.48
PB
  
2Nike Blomberg
1:50.60
Habo FIF-04
1:50.60
  
3Lova Slänsby
1:56.78
Motala AIF
1:56.78
PB
  
4Elsa Wiesel
1:58.61
Ljungby FIK
1:58.61
PB
  
5Stina Johansson
2:00.59
Ljungby FIK
2:00.59
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.37
  
2Astrid Fakelius
9.42
Brattås CK
9.42
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.15
PB
  
4Wilda Lamprecht
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.70
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Astrid Fakelius
10.06
Brattås CK
10.06
q
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
10.12
Mölndals AIK
10.12
PB
q
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.62
PB
q
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.84
PB
  
5Anna Elwing
11.44
Habo FIF-04
11.44
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.41
q
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.26
PB
q
  
3Tuva Lindstedt
10.76
Motala AIF
10.76
PB
q
  
4Elsa Wiesel
11.28
Ljungby FIK
11.28
PB
  
5Lova Slänsby
12.27
Motala AIF
12.27
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
1.47
FIK Färjestaden
1.47
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.44
IFK Växjö
1.44
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.41
IKHP Huskvarna
1.41
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
1.38
SB
  
5Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.38
PB
  
6Ebba Olsson
1.35
Istrums SK
1.35
SB
  
7Tyra Antevik
1.27
Hovslätts IK
1.27
PB
  
7Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
1.27
SB
  
9Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
1.22
Falköpings AIK
1.22
  
10Gaelle Mascharkji
1.22
Hökensås UR
1.22
PB
  
10Ida Karlsson
1.22
Tranås AIF
1.22
PB
  
12Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
1.22
Hökensås UR
1.22
PB
  
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.351.381.411.441.47
Sohlberg----ooooooo
Undin Cederberg-----oooxoxxoxxx
Gustafsson---ooxoooxoxxx
Blomberg----oooo
Johansson-----ooxoxxx
Olsson---oxoxxooxxx
Antevikoooooxxx
Gustafsson--oooxxx
Hannaooooxxx
Mascharkjioooxoxxx
Karlsson-ooxoxxx
Blombergoooxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Fakelius
5.51
Brattås CK
5.51
+1.0 SB
  
2Ella Alvelin Malm
5.30w
Mölndals AIK
5.30w
+2.2
  
3Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
4.78
+2.0 PB
  
4Wilda Lamprecht
4.77
Mölndals AIK
4.77
–0.4
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
4.73w
IFK Växjö
4.73w
+2.4
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.70
–0.2 PB
  
7Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.56
–0.1 PB
  
8Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.54w
+2.4
  
9Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.38
IKHP Huskvarna
4.38
–0.1
  
10Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.35
–0.5 PB
  
11Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.33
+1.1 PB
  
12Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.27
FIK Färjestaden
4.27
–0.1 PB
  
13Tyra Antevik
4.25w
Hovslätts IK
4.25w
+3.3
  
14Lova Slänsby
4.10
Motala AIF
4.10
+1.5
  
15Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
3.93
IFK Växjö
3.93
0.0 PB
  
16Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
3.89
+0.2 PB
  
Fakelius5.36
+0.1
5.51
+1.0
5.28
-1.5
5.39
-2.1
Alvelin Malm5.28
-2.5
5.27
+0.3
5.12
-0.5
5.30w
+2.2
5.21
-1.8
Lindstedt4.72
+0.3
4.69
+0.7
4.72
+1.2
4.78
+2.0
3.81
+0.2
4.63
0.0
Lamprecht4.77
-0.4
4.62
-1.1
4.54
+1.1
4.68
-0.9
4.58
-1.5
4.71
-2.1
Undin Cederberg4.39
0.0
4.38
+0.7
4.51
0.0
4.21
+1.1
4.57
-0.6
4.73w
+2.4
Johansson4.50
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.54
0.0
4.70
-0.2
4.64
-3.1
Elwing4.56
-0.1
4.50
+0.3
4.25
-4.3
4.31
-0.1
2.90
-3.4
x
0.0
Westlund Stenberg4.23
+0.6
4.18
+0.5
4.35
+1.3
4.24
+0.4
4.16
-1.9
4.54w
+2.4
Gustafsson4.38
-0.1
4.13
+0.1
4.37
+1.1
Halenius4.22
0.0
4.21
+0.5
4.35
-0.5
Essberg4.24
+1.5
4.27
-0.8
4.33
+1.1
Sohlberg4.27
-0.1
4.22
0.0
4.26
+0.3
Antevik3.74
-1.6
4.25w
+3.3
3.64
+0.3
Slänsby3.84
-1.5
3.96
-1.3
4.10
+1.5
Hultkvist3.87
+0.8
3.88
-1.2
3.93
0.0
Johansson3.57
-0.4
3.74
+0.3
3.89
+0.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
12.07
Eksjö Södra IK
12.07
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
11.97
IFK Växjö
11.97
PB
  
3Tuva Lindstedt
11.82
Motala AIF
11.82
PB
  
4Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.46
  
5Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
8.52
IFK Växjö
8.52
  
6Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
8.08
PB
  
7Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
7.88
PB
  
Thorell11.2111.0212.0710.8511.2210.65
Undin Cederberg10.9611.9711.5810.8111.19x
Lindstedt10.7311.8211.1311.1610.6111.63
Johansson8.469.469.198.40x8.98
Hultkvist8.527.237.547.528.298.12
Halenius7.137.328.087.907.267.80
Johansson7.797.887.887.687.357.58
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Lindstedt
33.15
Motala AIF
33.15
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.82
Eksjö Södra IK
30.82
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
29.10
Eksjö Södra IK
29.10
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
27.90
IKHP Huskvarna
27.90
SB
  
5Alina Halenius
19.75
Motala AIF
19.75
PB
  
6Lova Slänsby
17.10
Motala AIF
17.10
  
7Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
15.96
  
8Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
15.68
PB
  
Lindstedt19.50x26.1429.4333.15x
Thorell24.48x26.7430.8230.64x
Bjärnlöv29.10x26.0228.33xx
Gustafsson27.0726.4727.6524.8027.9022.16
Halenius17.8117.5519.2419.7519.12x
Slänsbyx16.4513.9017.1016.23x
Johansson15.5315.9614.1713.9014.8311.90
Westlund Stenberg14.5615.1813.9714.9215.6815.24
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
27.92
IFK Växjö
27.92
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.30
Eksjö Södra IK
26.30
SB
  
3Ebba Olsson
23.52
Istrums SK
23.52
PB
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
23.25
PB
  
5Elsa Wiesel
20.83
Ljungby FIK
20.83
  
6Stina Johansson
19.97
Ljungby FIK
19.97
SB
  
7Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
19.08
  
8Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
17.63
PB
  
9Felicia Bjärnlöv
14.62
Eksjö Södra IK
14.62
SB
  
Undin Cederberg26.73x26.4227.92xx
Thorell15.8020.62xx26.3023.92
Olsson23.5220.9622.1822.86xx
Blomberg16.85x23.2521.8522.6219.89
Wiesel19.17x20.8317.89xx
Johansson18.15x19.9717.48xx
Johansson18.75x19.0818.81x17.19
Gustafsson15.2217.6315.4611.5815.5715.07
Bjärnlöv14.28xx13.41x14.62
F12 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Naomi Ohron
9.01
Istrums SK
9.01
PB
  
2Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
9.15
Falköpings AIK
9.15
  
3Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
9.28
PB
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.31
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.31
PB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
9.36
Stensjöns IF
9.36
PB
  
6Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.65
Hökensås UR
9.65
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Naomi Ohron
9.09
Istrums SK
9.09
PB
q
  
2Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
9.35
PB
q
  
3Nova Arvidsson
9.43
Stensjöns IF
9.43
PB
q
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.53
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.53
SB
q
  
5Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.83
Eksjö Södra IK
9.83
PB
  
6Elin Jonsson
10.02
Södra Vi IF
10.02
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
9.45
Falköpings AIK
9.45
q
  
2Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.72
Hökensås UR
9.72
PB
q
  
3Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
10.12
Hökensås UR
10.12
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
10.17
Tranås AIF
10.17
PB
  
5Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
10.38
Eksjö Södra IK
10.38
PB
  
6Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.48
IKHP Huskvarna
10.48
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Malva Sundqvist
1:56.24
Motala AIF
1:56.24
PB
  
2Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
1:56.32
Falköpings AIK
1:56.32
PB
  
3Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:01.77
IKHP Huskvarna
2:01.77
  
4Nova Arvidsson
2:07.35
Stensjöns IF
2:07.35
SB
  
5Naomi Ohron
2:08.98
Istrums SK
2:08.98
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.7
1Nova Arvidsson
12.35
Stensjöns IF
12.35
PB
  
2Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
12.59
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
12.70
Istrums SK
12.70
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
13.49
Tranås AIF
13.49
PB
  
5Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
14.03
IKHP Huskvarna
14.03
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.19
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.19
+0.9 PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
4.13w
Stensjöns IF
4.13w
+3.0
  
3Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
4.08
Falköpings AIK
4.08
+2.0
  
4Naomi Ohron
3.99
Istrums SK
3.99
+0.1 PB
  
5Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
3.92
Hökensås UR
3.92
+1.9 PB
  
6Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
3.85
–0.3
  
7Elin Jonsson
3.79w
Södra Vi IF
3.79w
+2.1
  
8Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
3.71
Hökensås UR
3.71
–0.7 PB
  
9Gaelle Mascharkji
3.67
Hökensås UR
3.67
+1.4 PB
  
10Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.58w
IKHP Huskvarna
3.58w
+2.1
  
11Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
3.55
Eksjö Södra IK
3.55
+0.4 PB
  
12Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
3.39w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.39w
+3.0
  
Edgren4.05w
+2.1
4.19
+0.9
3.87
-1.2
4.10
-1.5
Arvidsson3.81w
+2.3
3.72
0.0
4.13w
+3.0
3.97
+1.8
Hanna3.98
+0.4
3.96
+1.2
4.08
+2.0
4.06
-0.3
Ohron3.80w
+2.8
3.99
+0.1
3.93
-3.1
3.93
+0.5
Alteg3.52w
+3.0
3.88
+1.8
3.92
+1.9
3.74w
+2.3
Sundqvist3.74
-4.5
3.72
+2.0
3.85
-0.3
3.60
-3.6
Jonsson3.79w
+2.1
3.64
-1.8
3.55
-0.8
3.59
-2.4
Blomberg3.51
-3.0
3.51
-1.4
3.65
+0.9
3.71
-0.7
Mascharkjix
0.0
3.59
-4.0
3.67
+1.4
x
0.0
Walltin3.51w
+3.0
3.58w
+2.1
3.47w
+2.4
3.45
+0.8
Andersson3.55
+0.4
3.20
+0.5
3.46
-4.4
3.49
-1.8
Börjesson3.26w
+2.7
3.33
-1.3
3.39w
+3.0
3.27
-2.6
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida HernbergIK Sisu
9.36
PB
  
2Elin Jonsson
8.30
Södra Vi IF
8.30
PB
  
3Nova Arvidsson
7.62
Stensjöns IF
7.62
  
4Ida Karlsson
6.92
Tranås AIF
6.92
PB
  
5Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
6.15
Hökensås UR
6.15
PB
  
6Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
5.94
Hökensås UR
5.94
PB
  
Hernberg9.329.368.47x
Jonsson8.208.118.307.86
Arvidsson7.546.797.626.88
Karlsson6.236.676.726.92
Blomberg6.025.635.926.15
Alteg5.905.505.825.94
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jonsson
19.42
Södra Vi IF
19.42
PB
  
2Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
17.12
PB
  
3Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
16.25
Eksjö Södra IK
16.25
PB
  
4Ida HernbergIK Sisu
16.20
SB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
12.81
Stensjöns IF
12.81
PB
  
6Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
11.91
Eksjö Södra IK
11.91
PB
  
Jonsson19.4217.3919.2017.08
Sundqvist12.2817.1215.7714.66
Börjesson15.3716.0214.9616.25
Hernberg15.2314.9515.3716.20
Arvidsson9.9512.8112.16x
Andersson11.9111.7610.3411.40