11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Värendsvallen och Arenstadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 72 (24+48)   Starter: 115 (47+68)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.94
IFK Växjö
10.94
PB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
11.01
Eslövs AI
11.01
SB
  
3Jacob Thelander
11.40
Ljungby FIK
11.40
PB
  
4Moltas Strömberg
11.49
IFK Växjö
11.49
SB
  
5Robin Wendeler
Robin Wendeler 04, IFK Växjö
12.49
IFK Växjö
12.49
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
22.69
IFK Växjö
22.69
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
22.75
IFK Växjö
22.75
PB
  
3Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
26.01
Söderhamns IF
26.01
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
57.04
Söderhamns IF
57.04
SB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Markus Ljungqvist
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
M Längd     
Final A
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.83
+2.0 PB
  
2Isak Bergström
5.18w
IFK Växjö
5.18w
+2.6
  
3Viggo Bergström
4.94
IFK Växjö
4.94
+0.5 PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
4.60w
IFK Växjö
4.60w
+2.5
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.34w
IFK Växjö
4.34w
+3.4
  
Mostert5.21
+0.1
5.83
+2.0
5.68w
+2.1
x5.51
-1.8
5.54
+1.7
Bergström5.18w
+2.6
4.91
+1.8
5.10
+1.4
4.90
+1.6
3.83w
+2.3
Bergström4.94w
+2.3
4.92
+0.3
4.63
+0.8
4.66
+1.8
4.74w
+2.6
4.94
+0.5
Belo Da Silva4.15
+2.0
4.60w
+2.5
4.56
+1.5
3.14
-2.4
4.41w
+3.1
3.47
+0.2
Sjösten4.34w
+3.4
4.17
+1.3
4.04
-0.3
4.33
-0.6
x4.05
+0.7
Final B
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.14
–0.3 PB
  
2Henrik Ginstman
5.64w
IFK Växjö
5.64w
+2.1
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
4.99w
IFK Växjö
4.99w
+2.9
  
4Oliver Braunias
4.07
IFK Växjö
4.07
+1.7 PB
  
Thelander6.88w
+3.0
xx7.01w
+3.1
7.14
-0.3
4.42
-0.1
Ginstman5.17
+0.4
5.37
+0.8
5.64w
+2.1
5.08
-0.5
4.97
+1.4
x
Nordin4.80w
+3.1
4.99w
+2.9
4.57w
+2.1
4.68
+1.5
x4.84
-1.4
Braunias4.07
+1.7
x3.73
+1.1
2.86
+1.9
x3.46
+1.6
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Abbas Taheri Nilsson
12.35w
IFK Växjö
12.35w
+2.2
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.23
+1.1 PB
  
3Henrik Ginstman
11.47w
IFK Växjö
11.47w
+3.7
  
Taheri Nilsson11.74
-1.1
12.34
+1.5
12.35w
+2.2
12.34w
+2.1
x11.81w
+3.0
Mostertx12.23
+1.1
11.73
+1.5
xx11.79
+2.0
Ginstman10.66
+0.3
11.47w
+3.7
10.80
-0.6
11.00w
+2.5
11.31w
+3.9
x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
39.72
Ljungby FIK
39.72
  
2André Bergenhem
39.36
IFK Halmstad
39.36
PB
  
Thelander38.38xxx39.72x
Bergenhemx36.52x39.3636.8938.70
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
10.28
PB
  
3Oliver Braunias
12.55
IFK Växjö
12.55
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
37.83
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
42.39
IFK Växjö
42.39
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
42.74
IFK Växjö
42.74
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
42.87
IFK Växjö
42.87
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
5:19.03
IFK Växjö
5:19.03
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
46.55
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
34.68
IFK Växjö
34.68
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
34.36
Wärnamo SK
34.36
PB
  
4Viggo Bergström
32.31
IFK Växjö
32.31
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
29.09
IFK Växjö
29.09
PB
  
Teglbjaerg40.17x46.5543.77xx
Nordin33.46xx32.7134.6832.97
Anderssonx34.36x33.85xx
Bergströmx32.3128.0832.21xx
Bergström29.0928.01x28.0328.6727.93
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Liam Belo Da Silva
28.38
IFK Växjö
28.38
PB
  
2Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
27.02
IFK Växjö
27.02
PB
  
Belo Da Silvax27.9227.47x28.38x
Sjösten25.4224.4927.0226.1425.33x
P13 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
30.92
IFK Växjö
30.92
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
1:47.29
IFK Växjö
1:47.29
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
11.35
IFK Växjö
11.35
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
1.34
IFK Växjö
1.34
  
1.261.301.341.38
Karlssonxoxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Bernhardsson
3.65
IFK Växjö
3.65
+0.3 PB
  
Bernhardsson3.50
-0.6
3.46
-2.5
x3.65
+0.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Fritzon
Hampus Fritzon 09, IFK Växjö
5.11
IFK Växjö
5.11
PB
  
Fritzon4.715.115.064.96
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Bernhardsson
20.02
IFK Växjö
20.02
PB
  
Bernhardsson19.4018.7819.0920.02
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Fritzon
Hampus Fritzon 09, IFK Växjö
12.58
IFK Växjö
12.58
PB
  
Fritzonx9.4810.6610.389.9312.58
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
12.64
IFK Växjö
12.64
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
12.98
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
13.15
IFK Växjö
13.15
SB
  
4Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
13.74
IFK Växjö
13.74
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
25.79
IFK Växjö
25.79
SB
  
2Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
27.05
IFK Växjö
27.05
PB
  
3Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
27.87
IFK Växjö
27.87
PB
  
4Kerstin Siwertsson
28.40
IFK Växjö
28.40
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.14
SB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
59.26
IFK Växjö
59.26
SB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:03.13
IFK Växjö
1:03.13
SB
  
K Längd     
Final A
1Thilda Särnevång
5.78w
Upsala IF
5.78w
+2.4
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.43w
+3.3
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
4.94
+1.7
  
4Linnea Algotsson
4.92
IFK Växjö
4.92
+0.1 PB
  
5Kerstin Siwertsson
4.87
IFK Växjö
4.87
+0.5 PB
  
6Amanda Thunholm
4.84
IFK Växjö
4.84
+1.8 PB
  
7Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.75
+1.3
  
Särnevångx5.78w
+2.4
xxxx
Svanhall5.11w
+2.1
5.30
+1.9
5.33w
+2.1
5.43w
+3.3
5.03
+1.4
2.54
-0.2
Lundgren4.93w
+3.5
x3.54
+1.6
4.94
+1.7
x3.73
+0.5
Algotsson3.16
+0.4
4.64
+1.1
x4.58w
+2.3
4.92
+0.1
x
Siwertssonxx4.87
+0.5
4.69
-0.6
4.46
-2.6
4.77
+0.6
Thunholm4.78
+1.8
x4.84
+1.8
4.68
+0.1
4.77
+1.2
x
Bergvallxx4.72w
+2.5
xx4.75
+1.3
Final B
1Leonie Mörstam
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
–1.5 PB
  
2Tilda Holgersson
4.84w
IFK Växjö
4.84w
+3.5
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
4.72
+1.2 PB
  
4Julia Falk
4.57w
Skruvs IF
4.57w
+2.2
  
5Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
–0.7 PB
  
6Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.41
+1.0
  
7Vendela Mörstam
4.41w
IFK Växjö
4.41w
+2.6
  
8Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.04
IFK Växjö
4.04
–0.2
  
Mörstam4.90
-1.5
x4.67w
+3.0
4.62w
+2.6
x3.35w
+2.7
Holgersson4.75
+1.5
4.38
-1.3
4.84w
+3.5
4.65
+0.9
4.61
-0.6
x
Strenius4.32w
+3.6
4.36
-2.3
x4.44
+2.0
x4.72
+1.2
Falk4.52w
+3.3
4.16
-1.9
4.57w
+2.2
4.28
-1.2
4.54
+0.8
4.22
-1.9
Sandgren4.43
+1.0
4.15
-1.4
4.33w
+2.1
4.38
+1.9
4.25
+0.9
4.53
-0.7
Rantzer4.41
+1.0
4.35
-1.4
xx4.22
-0.8
x
Mörstamxx4.21
+1.7
4.41w
+2.6
2.65
-1.4
x
Nilsson4.01w
+2.7
4.04
-0.2
4.02w
+2.3
3.96
+0.9
3.89
+1.5
3.73
-0.3
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hjalmarsson
12.00w
IFK Växjö
12.00w
+2.7
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.23w
IFK Växjö
11.23w
+2.2
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
10.92
IFK Växjö
10.92
–1.0 SB
  
4Tilda Holgersson
10.17
IFK Växjö
10.17
+1.3 PB
  
Hjalmarssonx11.83w
+3.1
11.49
-1.1
12.00w
+2.7
xx
Joabsson10.95
+1.4
10.94
-2.1
x11.23w
+2.2
10.15w
+2.9
11.05w
+2.1
Rickardsson10.92
-1.0
xx9.69
0.0
10.63w
+2.5
10.60
-0.7
Holgersson9.87
+1.5
10.17
+1.3
9.87
+1.9
9.54
+0.2
9.82
+0.9
10.00
-0.5
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
35.16
IFK Växjö
35.16
SB
  
Björk35.16x31.96x33.4032.21
F17 Diskus     
Final A
1Ronja Rickardsson
30.86
IFK Växjö
30.86
PB
  
Rickardsson30.86x28.26xxx
Final B
1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 05, IFK Växjö
18.55
IFK Växjö
18.55
PB
  
2Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 05, IFK Växjö
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
PB
  
Karlssonxx17.2717.7214.7218.55
Erikssonxx9.418.688.818.22
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
10.63
PB
  
2Julia Falk
10.80
Skruvs IF
10.80
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
10.98
IFK Växjö
10.98
PB
  
4Tilda Holgersson
11.19
IFK Växjö
11.19
PB
  
5Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
11.24
PB
  
6Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
PB
  
7Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
11.88
IFK Växjö
11.88
PB
  
8Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
44.75
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
41.59
IFK Växjö
41.59
PB
  
Askencrantz35.0040.7539.9240.0241.5936.03
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:00.10
IFK Växjö
2:00.10
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
2:03.62
IFK Växjö
2:03.62
PB
  
3Bianca Winberg
Bianca Winberg 09, IFK Växjö
2:03.64
IFK Växjö
2:03.64
PB
  
4Agnes Andersson
2:10.13
IFK Växjö
2:10.13
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Ebba Gustavsson
11.98
IFK Växjö
11.98
PB
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
11.99
IFK Växjö
11.99
PB
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
12.66
IFK Växjö
12.66
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.42
IFK Växjö
1.42
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.42
IFK Växjö
1.42
  
3Alicja Stanislawska
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
PB
  
4Elicia Alm
Elicia Alm 09, IFK Växjö
1.18
IFK Växjö
1.18
PB
  
1.061.101.141.181.221.261.301.341.381.421.46
Persson----oooxooxoxxx
Undin Cederberg------oooxxoxxx
Stanislawskaoooooxoxoxxx
Almooxxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Smilla Bernhardsson
4.07
IFK Växjö
4.07
+0.5 PB
  
2Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
–0.9 PB
  
3Vanessa Steinbach
3.73
IFK Växjö
3.73
+1.5 PB
  
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3.52
IFK Växjö
3.52
–0.1 PB
  
Bernhardsson3.74
-2.1
3.63
-1.9
3.59
-1.0
4.07
+0.5
Hessmann3.83
-2.9
3.87
-0.9
3.86
-2.9
3.84w
+2.8
Steinbach3.15
-3.1
3.69
-0.7
3.70
-2.3
3.73
+1.5
Winroth3.52
-0.1
3.44
-2.5
3.43
-0.2
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
8.16
IFK Växjö
8.16
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
6.67
IFK Växjö
6.67
PB
  
3Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
6.58
IFK Växjö
6.58
PB
  
4Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
6.10
IFK Växjö
6.10
PB
  
Hultkvist8.167.837.817.03
Havtorp5.706.435.086.67
Nordin6.416.586.246.52
Dahl5.545.865.166.10
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
28.60
IFK Växjö
28.60
  
2Liv Lendahls
Liv Lendahls 09, IFK Växjö
14.96
IFK Växjö
14.96
  
3Agnes Andersson
14.90
IFK Växjö
14.90
  
4Cornelia Helin
Cornelia Helin 09, IFK Växjö
13.95
IFK Växjö
13.95
PB
  
Undin Cederberg25.1527.6227.4128.60
Lendahls14.9613.9513.2612.78
Andersson11.4310.6911.6314.90
Helinx8.0013.5913.95
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
21.58
IFK Växjö
21.58
PB
  
Stenbergx19.47x19.3521.0621.58

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik