19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Norrvalla IP   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 10 (5+5)   Starter: 20 (10+10)

Män
M Diskus     
1Lukas Hamrin
53.60
Timrå AIF
53.60
  
2Tor Lindberg
46.01
IFK Umeå
46.01
  
3Christoffer Aspevind
43.65
Skellefteå AIK
43.65
PB
  
Hamrin51.9352.0750.8453.60xx
Lindberg44.0844.7246.01x41.3240.14
Aspevind42.61x42.21x43.6542.12
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
9.57
Skellefteå AIK
9.57
  
Nyroosx9.139.108.789.519.57
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
28.39
Skellefteå AIK
28.39
  
Nyroos26.3828.39x25.9127.6226.68
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
32.24
Skellefteå AIK
32.24
PB
  
Nyroos28.3628.1526.7530.2329.0032.24
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå
24.82
Skellefteå AIK
24.82
SB
  
Nyroos21.3724.8223.7623.70
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
9.93
Skellefteå AIK
9.93
SB
  
Lindberg9.939.889.92xxx
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
26.09
Skellefteå AIK
26.09
SB
  
Lindberg24.47x23.5822.8026.09x
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå
23.78
Skellefteå AIK
23.78
SB
  
Lindberg18.1122.5621.8622.9723.6423.78
Kvinnor
K Kula     
1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
8.31
Skellefteå AIK
8.31
SB
  
Nyroos8.318.28xx8.12x
K Diskus     
1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
45.29
Skellefteå AIK
45.29
  
Nordin45.2944.9543.02xx42.93
K Slägga     
1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
21.30
Skellefteå AIK
21.30
SB
  
Nyroos20.7021.30xxxx
K Spjut     
1Mikaela Nyroos
Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå
20.03
Skellefteå AIK
20.03
SB
  
Nyroos19.93x17.4119.4420.0319.38
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
46.13
Timrå AIF
46.13
  
Granlöfx42.3144.0944.1146.1345.53
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
11.34
Boden FI
11.34
  
Hedlund10.1510.8111.3411.1111.2110.70
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
45.73
Boden FI
45.73
PB
  
Hedlund42.4345.7343.5942.9543.3139.64
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå
7.16
Skellefteå AIK
7.16
PB
  
Blom6.647.166.807.066.856.76
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå
15.33
Skellefteå AIK
15.33
PB
  
Blomxx12.0812.2215.3314.64
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå
16.79
Skellefteå AIK
16.79
PB
  
Blomx14.6716.5916.79xx