0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Isak Bjeregaard Isak Bjeregaard 81, Björnstorp 4:13.09 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 4:13.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 4:19.37 | 73 | Ystads IF | 4:19.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 4:21.82 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 4:21.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Alfvén Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp 4:22.33 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 4:22.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Sollvén Marcus Sollvén 82, Björnstorp 4:26.91 | 82 | Björnstorps IF | 4:26.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Eslövs IF 4:37.85 | 75 | Eslövs IF | 4:37.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Callmer Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp 4:40.04 | 05 | Björnstorps IF | 4:40.04 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Ryberg Sebastian Ryberg 80, Ystad 4:43.38 | 80 | Ystads IF | 4:43.38 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 79, Ystad 4:45.39 | 79 | Ystads IF | 4:45.39 | =PB | ||||
10 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström 07, Björnstorp 4:55.09 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 4:55.09 | =PB | K 1 | |||
11 | Lykke Sjöbeck Lykke Sjöbeck 03, Ystad 4:55.80 | 03 | Ystads IF | 4:55.80 | =SB | K 2 | |||
12 | Andreas Cederström Andreas Cederström 84, Björnstorp 5:04.58 | 84 | Björnstorps IF | 5:04.58 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 4:59.63 | 08 | Ystads IF | 4:59.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Gibbs Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp 5:05.70 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 5:05.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp 5:07.89 | 04 | Björnstorps IF | 5:07.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Gend Matilda Gend 89, Ystad 5:09.07 | 89 | Ystads IF | 5:09.07 | =PB | K 1 | |||
5 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp 5:11.52 | 73 | Björnstorps IF | 5:11.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karolin Wennerbeck Karolin Wennerbeck 75, Björnstorp 5:18.93 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 5:18.93 | =PB | K 2 | |||
7 | Patrik Persson Patrik Persson 71, Ystad 5:22.66 | 71 | Ystads IF | 5:22.66 | =SB | ||||
8 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 5:24.74 | 85 | Ystads IF | 5:24.74 | =SB | K 3 | |||
9 | Francois Travert Francois Travert 73, Ystad 5:29.42 | 73 | Ystads IF | 5:29.42 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marie Olsson Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp 5:30.29 | 63 | Björnstorps IF | 5:30.29 | =SB | K 4 | |||
11 | Johan Johansson Johan Johansson 70, Björnstorp 5:58.75 | 70 | Björnstorps IF | 5:58.75 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lars-Henrik Ottosson Lars-Henrik Ottosson 61, Ystad 6:16.75 | 61 | Ystads IF | 6:16.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eva Lönnqvist Eva Lönnqvist 56, Ystad 6:33.78 | 56 | Ystads IF | 6:33.78 | =SB | K 1 | |||
3 | Luisa Jönsson Luisa Jönsson 77, Ystad 6:34.30 | 77 | Ystads IF | 6:34.30 | =SB | K 2 | |||
4 | Lennart Nilsson Lennart Nilsson 47, Ystad 6:53.39 | 47 | Ystads IF | 6:53.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ann-Magret Friberg Ann-Magret Friberg 48, Björnstorp 6:55.66 | 48 | Björnstorps IF | 6:55.66 | =SB | K 3 | |||
6 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 47, Björnstorp 7:05.31 | 47 | Björnstorps IF | 7:05.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Bodil Mårtensson Bodil Mårtensson 64, Björnstorp 7:21.83 | 64 | Björnstorps IF | 7:21.83 | =SB | K 4 |