24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: Vallhamra IP   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 276 (112+164)   Starter: 535 (211+324)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12989008 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.4
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
11.02w
  
2Samuel Carlsson
11.39w
IFK Halmstad
11.39w
  
3Peter Andréas
11.66w
Ullevi FK
11.66w
  
M 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +6.4

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +6.4
1Fredrik Sangberg
23.28w
Örgryte IS
23.28w
  
2Viggo Andersson
23.32w
Ullevi FK
23.32w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +4.1
12 junVind: +4.1
1Samuel Carlsson
23.53w
IFK Halmstad
23.53w
  
2Alfred Danerud
25.17w
Sävedalens AIK
25.17w
  
3Martin Danerud
30.78w
Sävedalens AIK
30.78w
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +2.5
12 junVind: +2.5
1Linus Pihl
23.00w
IK Lerum FI
23.00w
  
2Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
23.93w
F Stenungsunds FI
23.93w
  
3Gustav Ölund
24.19w
Örgryte IS
24.19w
  
M 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Elias Ramhult
2:02.80
IK Ymer
2:02.80
PB
  
2Love Ramhult
2:04.79
IK Ymer
2:04.79
PB
  
3Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:05.72
Mölndals AIK
2:05.72
PB
  
4Edin Nygren
2:07.82
Majornas IK
2:07.82
PB
  
5Alfons Råwall
2:11.00
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.00
PB
  
M 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Eric Källman
4:02.14
IK Ymer
4:02.14
SB
  
2Nils Olsson
4:15.72
IK Lerum FI
4:15.72
  
3Jesper Evervall
4:20.53
Örgryte IS
4:20.53
PB
  
4Lucas Frew
4:22.62
IK Lerum FI
4:22.62
PB
  
5Louis Schmitz
4:25.70
Ullevi FK
4:25.70
SB
  
6Melker Tillenius
4:29.01
Sävedalens AIK
4:29.01
PB
  
Abdelilah Magroum
DNF
  
M Höjd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.98
PB
  
Samuel Carlsson
1.65
IFK Halmstad
1.65
=PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.801.851.901.951.982.01
Hilmersson-----ooxoxooxxx
Carlssonooxoxoxxx
M Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
6.27w
+3.3
  
2Martin Danerud
3.93w
Sävedalens AIK
3.93w
+3.3
  
Hilmersson5.78w
+2.7
6.27w
+3.3
x
+5.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Danerud3.93w
+3.3
3.51w
+7.3
3.67w
+5.4
3.63w
+2.1
3.74w
+4.4
x
+4.8
M Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Kevin Fankl
12.29
Örgryte IS
12.29
SB
  
Fankl12.0812.29xxxx
M Spjut     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
63.09
Sävedalens AIK
63.09
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
44.06
  
Rahm59.4458.5763.0962.76xx
Hilmersson42.0144.0639.66x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Leo Frid Göransson
16.55
Sävedalens AIK
16.55
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.89
Mölndals AIK
15.89
  
Frid Göranssonxx15.9416.55xx
Roos15.6115.89xxx15.33
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
53.08
Mölndals AIK
53.08
PB
  
Roos50.9250.2551.2451.1353.08x
P17 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +5.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +5.5
1Viggo Andersson
11.06w
Ullevi FK
11.06w
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.17w
Alingsås IF
11.17w
  
3Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.41w
F Stenungsunds FI
11.41w
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.42w
  
5Shakeem Reid
11.59w
Ullevi FK
11.59w
  
6Jonas Gustén
11.70w
Ullevi FK
11.70w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +4.7
12 junVind: +4.7
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.19w
Alingsås IF
11.19w
q
  
2Viggo Andersson
11.26w
Ullevi FK
11.26w
q
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.42w
q
  
4Hampus Hassel
11.74w
IK Orient
11.74w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +5.3
12 junVind: +5.3
1Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.51w
F Stenungsunds FI
11.51w
q
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.56w
Ullevi FK
11.56w
q
  
3Jonas Gustén
11.66w
Ullevi FK
11.66w
q
  
P17 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
1.70
SB
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
SB
  
1.551.601.651.701.75
Svanbergooooxxx
Eenfeldt-xoooxxx
P17 Längd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.27w
+3.1
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.25w
+2.8
  
3Axel Eenfeldt
6.09w
Örgryte IS
6.09w
+2.9
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.03w
+2.8
  
5Linus Wahl
5.98
IK Lerum FI
5.98
+1.2 PB
  
6Jonas Gustén
5.95
Ullevi FK
5.95
0.0
  
Svanberg6.19w
+3.7
6.05
+1.4
6.09w
+2.8
6.27w
+3.1
6.03w
+5.8
x
+2.8
Karlsson6.25w
+2.8
6.20
+1.5
x
+4.5
x
+2.8
6.19w
+2.8
x
+4.7
Eenfeldt6.01
+1.5
x
+2.3
x
+4.0
6.09w
+2.9
x
+3.3
x
+4.7
Lundqvistx
+3.7
6.03w
+2.8
3.45
+0.4
5.95w
+2.4
5.93w
+3.2
5.63
+1.8
Wahl5.84w
+3.7
5.63
+0.6
5.93w
+4.9
x
0.0
5.85
+1.9
5.98
+1.2
Gusténx
+2.7
4.01w
+4.4
5.95
0.0
x
+3.1
x
+2.6
x
0.0
P17 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jonas Gustén
13.14w
Ullevi FK
13.14w
+3.2
  
2Philip Karlsson
12.78w
Ullevi FK
12.78w
+5.7
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
12.60w
+3.2
  
Gusténx
0.0
x
0.0
12.95w
+2.2
x
0.0
13.14w
+3.2
12.51
+1.1
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.78w
+5.7
x
0.0
Lundqvistx
0.0
12.13w
+3.4
x
0.0
12.60w
+3.2
x
0.0
11.65
+1.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Leo Zikovic
18.72
Örgryte IS
18.72
  
2Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
13.74
  
3Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.76
Sävedalens AIK
9.76
  
Zikovicx18.7218.3618.4617.8718.05
Lindvall13.4613.74xxxx
Ekbergx9.76
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
38.63
  
Lindvall38.63xxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Linus Wahl
41.73
IK Lerum FI
41.73
  
2Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
35.78
Sävedalens AIK
35.78
PB
  
3Edvin Friberg
Edvin Friberg 05, Sävedalen
28.06
Sävedalens AIK
28.06
  
Wahl39.4237.5137.4241.7340.5035.16
Ekberg32.3233.6631.4634.3734.0035.78
Friberg27.4328.06x26.6826.42x
P15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.6
1Oliver Manning
9.85w
Mölndals AIK
9.85w
  
2Leo Echardt
9.87w
Varbergs GIF
9.87w
  
3Lukas Lehto
9.95w
Mölndals AIK
9.95w
  
4Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.13w
Trollhättan FIK
10.13w
  
5Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.55w
Sävedalens AIK
10.55w
  
6David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.73w
Sävedalens AIK
10.73w
  
P15 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Albin Björk
2:17.07
Mölndals AIK
2:17.07
  
2Sven Nordström
2:17.60
Mölndals AIK
2:17.60
  
3Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
2:21.71
Falkenbergs IK
2:21.71
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
2:33.69
IFK Göteborg
2:33.69
PB
  
5Rasmus Krenauer
2:37.92
Mölndals AIK
2:37.92
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.75
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
3Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.49
  
1.34
1.78
1.39
1.44
1.49
1.54
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.75
Dahlenborg-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Toll-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Anderssono
o
o
o
xxx






P15 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ebbe Dahlenborg
5.17w
Varbergs GIF
5.17w
+3.3
  
2David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
4.68w
Sävedalens AIK
4.68w
+2.8
  
3Anton AnderssonHälle IF
4.51w
+2.1
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
4.39w
Sävedalens AIK
4.39w
+2.5
  
Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
NM
Trollhättan FIK
NM
  
Dahlenborgx
+2.3
4.19w
+2.4
4.88w
+4.5
x
0.0
5.17w
+3.3
x
+3.2
Jendeby4.68w
+2.8
4.52w
+2.9
4.01w
+3.6
4.06
+0.7
4.60w
+4.1
4.30w
+3.2
Andersson4.38w
+2.2
4.05w
+2.4
4.36
+2.0
4.51w
+2.1
4.48
+1.7
4.43w
+5.7
Büller4.04
+1.8
4.39w
+2.5
4.16
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Anderssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lukas Lehto
12.01
Mölndals AIK
12.01
+1.7 PB
  
2David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
9.94w
Sävedalens AIK
9.94w
+2.4
  
3Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
9.31w
Sävedalens AIK
9.31w
+3.2
  
Lehtox
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.96w
+2.9
12.01
+1.7

0.0
Jendeby9.53w
+2.3
x
0.0
9.32w
+2.6
9.33w
+4.8
9.94w
+2.4
x
0.0
Büller9.01w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.31w
+3.2
x
0.0
9.14w
+3.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
10.86
Sävedalens AIK
10.86
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.65
IFK Göteborg
10.65
  
3Hjalmar Hamberg
8.61
Sävedalens AIK
8.61
  
4Arvid Pettersson
8.01
Sävedalens AIK
8.01
PB
  
Wik10.86xxxxx
Toll10.3410.6510.3310.1110.259.98
Hamberg8.198.517.968.338.618.59
Pettersson7.397.206.478.017.317.52
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
44.02
Sävedalens AIK
44.02
PB
  
2Hjalmar Hamberg
25.08
Sävedalens AIK
25.08
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
24.37
IFK Göteborg
24.37
SB
  
Wik40.85xxx44.02x
Hamberg22.4825.08xx19.7924.78
Toll17.75x24.37xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
48.54
Sävedalens AIK
48.54
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
35.23
Varbergs GIF
35.23
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
28.81
IFK Göteborg
28.81
  
4Arvid Pettersson
26.50
Sävedalens AIK
26.50
  
Friberg47.8945.0544.5943.9248.5445.53
Dahlenborg25.89x22.3435.2331.7127.70
Toll27.8227.7725.9528.8126.04x
Pettersson25.2426.5023.5923.8118.2421.76
P14 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +4.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.7
1Daniel Otterdahl
9.63w
Örgryte IS
9.63w
  
2Alfred Danerud
9.84w
Sävedalens AIK
9.84w
  
3Hugo Persson
9.96w
Mölndals AIK
9.96w
  
4Albin Cedergren
10.16w
IF Kville
10.16w
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.24w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +4.5
12 junVind: +4.5
1Daniel Otterdahl
9.60w
Örgryte IS
9.60w
q
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
10.27w
Sävedalens AIK
10.27w
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.27w
Mölndals AIK
10.27w
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.31w
IFK Göteborg
10.31w
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.62w
Kongahälla AIK
10.62w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +2.8
12 junVind: +2.8
1Alfred Danerud
9.97w
Sävedalens AIK
9.97w
q
  
2Albin Cedergren
10.23w
IF Kville
10.23w
q
  
3Alvar Tingelöf
10.25w
Sävedalens AIK
10.25w
  
4Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.58w
Trollhättan FIK
10.58w
  
5Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.67w
IFK Göteborg
10.67w
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +3.6
12 junVind: +3.6
1Hugo Persson
9.99w
Mölndals AIK
9.99w
q
  
2Kalle Thyrman
10.14w
IF Rigor
10.14w
q
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.24w
q
  
4David Blixt
10.32w
Mölndals AIK
10.32w
  
5Malte Zettergren
10.39w
Varbergs GIF
10.39w
  
P14 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Elias Eliasson
2:10.33
Mölndals AIK
2:10.33
PB
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:12.72
Åhus FIK
2:12.72
  
3Paul Janzen
2:20.31
Mölndals AIK
2:20.31
PB
  
4Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:21.09
Sävedalens AIK
2:21.09
PB
  
5Malte Zettergren
2:28.67
Varbergs GIF
2:28.67
  
6Arvid Möller
2:30.07
IF Kville
2:30.07
PB
  
7Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
2:30.46
  
8Elias Samuelsson SandgrenIF Kville
2:53.37
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.54
Kongahälla AIK
1.54
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.54
PB
  
1.341.391.441.491.541.59
Ekström--ooxxoxxx
Kjellbergoooxoxxoxxx
P14 Längd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.16w
Örgryte IS
6.16w
+2.4
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.35w
IFK Göteborg
5.35w
+3.7
  
3Malte Zettergren
5.28w
Varbergs GIF
5.28w
+2.9
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
5.27w
Sävedalens AIK
5.27w
+4.2
  
5Alfred Danerud
5.21w
Sävedalens AIK
5.21w
+2.5
  
6Alvar Tingelöf
4.72w
Sävedalens AIK
4.72w
+3.7
  
7Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.20w
+2.5
  
8Arvid Möller
4.61
IF Kville
4.61
PB
  
9Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
4.15w
+2.2
  
Otterdahl6.00w
+2.1
6.16w
+2.4
6.14w
+3.4
5.91
+1.0
5.62
+2.0
x
+2.2
Petterssonx
0.0
x
+2.2
5.35w
+3.7
2.34w
+4.4
4.87w
+2.7
1.89w
+2.3
Zettergren5.28w
+2.9
5.03
+0.8
x
+2.8
5.03w
+2.7
4.82
0.0
x
+3.2
Hjortbäckx
+1.8
4.80
+1.9
5.27w
+4.2
4.77
+1.0
4.93
+2.0
4.68
+1.7
Danerud5.21w
+2.5
5.02w
+3.8
4.98
+1.7
5.03
+1.3
5.12
0.0
x
+4.2
Tingelöfx
+1.6
x
+1.8
4.72w
+3.7
x
+2.0

0.0
x
+3.3
Kjellberg5.14
+1.9
5.00w
+4.6
5.08
+1.8
4.97
+1.4
5.11
+1.5
5.20w
+2.5
Möller4.20w
+2.6
x
+1.9
4.04w
+4.3

0.0
4.61
0.0
4.59
0.0
Lessner Sveenx
+3.1
x
+1.2
4.15w
+2.2
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Felix Nilsson
10.71
Klippans FK
10.71
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.29
PB
  
Nilsson9.8310.459.6210.6810.2510.71
Cedergren9.269.6810.0010.2510.0410.29
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
39.39
Trollhättan FIK
39.39
PB
  
2Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.25
IFK Göteborg
27.25
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
25.07
Örgryte IS
25.07
PB
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
18.91
Sävedalens AIK
18.91
  
5Gustav Kristofferson
18.29
Sävedalens AIK
18.29
PB
  
Vedin37.57x39.39x32.8530.86
Tholson27.2522.9325.85x24.28x
Hagström25.0722.15xxxx
Thörn18.91x17.85xx18.65
Kristoffersonxx18.29
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Felix Nilsson
41.26
Klippans FK
41.26
  
2Elliot MontellBohus IF
38.36
  
3Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
36.68
Trollhättan FIK
36.68
  
4Ove Hagström
33.01
Örgryte IS
33.01
  
5Gustav Kristofferson
29.14
Sävedalens AIK
29.14
  
6Tage Sköld
26.96
Mölndals AIK
26.96
PB
  
7Alvar Tingelöf
22.60
Sävedalens AIK
22.60
  
8Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
21.62
IFK Göteborg
21.62
  
9Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
20.47
Sävedalens AIK
20.47
PB
  
Nilsson34.0538.1035.9441.2637.2339.60
Montell35.9135.1534.8133.95x38.36
Vedin33.4033.8928.9830.3736.6834.10
Hagström31.6833.0130.9231.1731.5431.86
Kristofferson28.6126.69x29.14x
Sköld18.82x25.9421.3624.3526.96
Tingelöf17.0420.9015.0117.8622.6016.78
Tholson15.3921.6216.43x16.5818.08
Thörn15.5720.47x13.9616.3516.84
P13 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +5.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +5.0
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.92w
  
2Fritz Theander
8.59w
Varbergs GIF
8.59w
  
3Linus Weihard
9.32w
Mölndals AIK
9.32w
  
4Viggo GustafssonUllevi FK
9.37w
  
P13 600 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Johannes Aspman
1:45.46
IF Kville
1:45.46
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
1:46.94
Sävedalens AIK
1:46.94
PB
  
3Teis Thien Berglin
1:56.91
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.91
PB
  
4Arthur De Maar
2:04.69
Sävedalens AIK
2:04.69
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Fritz Theander
1.53
Varbergs GIF
1.53
PB
  
1.381.431.461.501.531.56
Theanderooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.36
+1.3 =PB
  
2Fritz Theander
4.99w
Varbergs GIF
4.99w
+3.0
  
3Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.87w
+4.3
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.50w
IFK Göteborg
4.50w
+2.4
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.48w
Sävedalens AIK
4.48w
+5.9
  
6Viggo GustafssonUllevi FK
4.35w
+3.9
  
7Linus Weihard
3.84w
Mölndals AIK
3.84w
+3.2
  
Setteskog5.12w
+4.6
5.15w
+2.6
5.36
+1.3
5.06w
+3.7
5.01w
+2.9
x
0.0
Theander4.93w
+3.6
4.81w
+2.5
4.90w
+4.1
4.50w
+2.8
4.70w
+3.0
4.99w
+3.0
Amberntsson4.74w
+4.1
4.77w
+4.8
4.81w
+4.0
x
0.0
4.87w
+4.3
4.82w
+2.9
Sieringx
0.0
x
0.0
4.50w
+2.4
3.84w
+3.0
3.25
0.0
3.86w
+3.7
Borg4.48w
+5.9
4.39w
+4.4
4.21w
+3.0
4.19w
+2.8
4.28
+2.0
4.18
+1.3
Gustafssonx
0.0
4.20w
+3.4
4.26w
+3.3
4.35w
+3.9
4.25w
+2.1
4.20w
+4.1
Weihardx
0.0
3.78w
+5.2
3.84w
+3.2
3.77w
+5.1
3.78w
+3.9
3.42w
+3.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.83
Sävedalens AIK
9.83
PB
  
2Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.55
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
9.36
Varbergs GIF
9.36
PB
  
4Noah Hällerö
7.49
Mölndals AIK
7.49
PB
  
5Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
7.16
Sävedalens AIK
7.16
PB
  
Kosovic9.089.289.499.039.83x
Berggård9.558.718.928.438.379.43
Theander9.23x8.889.239.239.36
Hällerö7.186.906.827.497.206.71
Rosander6.356.496.287.166.916.66
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bruno Gianneschi
31.47
Sävedalens AIK
31.47
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
28.79
Sävedalens AIK
28.79
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
26.52
Varbergs GIF
26.52
SB
  
4Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
26.08
PB
  
5Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
17.51
Sävedalens AIK
17.51
PB
  
Gianneschi26.27x27.0931.4725.2428.56
Kosovicx16.7723.4720.67x28.79
Theander20.8120.9722.9019.1626.5226.16
Amberntsson20.8720.0724.2523.8921.0126.08
Rosander12.3614.3117.5112.6311.8415.61
P12 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.4
1Noel Johansson
8.27w
Hälle IF
8.27w
  
2Wille Hedström
8.56w
Sävedalens AIK
8.56w
  
3Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
8.61w
Sävedalens AIK
8.61w
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.83w
IFK Göteborg
8.83w
  
5Justin Harwood
8.94w
Ullevi FK
8.94w
  
6Filip Lundmark
8.96w
Mölndals AIK
8.96w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +2.8
12 junVind: +2.8
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.79w
IFK Göteborg
8.79w
q
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
9.00w
IFK Göteborg
9.00w
  
3Emile Johansson ben SalemSävedalens AIK
9.54w
  
4Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
9.65w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +5.6
12 junVind: +5.6
1Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
8.48w
Sävedalens AIK
8.48w
q
  
2Filip Lundmark
8.83w
Mölndals AIK
8.83w
q
  
3Wille Hedström
8.95w
Sävedalens AIK
8.95w
q
  
4Teis Thien Berglin
9.26w
Sävedalens AIK
9.26w
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +5.7
12 junVind: +5.7
1Noel Johansson
8.24w
Hälle IF
8.24w
q
  
2Justin Harwood
8.84w
Ullevi FK
8.84w
q
  
3Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
8.97w
IFK Göteborg
8.97w
  
4Arthur De Maar
9.55w
Sävedalens AIK
9.55w
  
P12 Höjd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
1.55
PB
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
PB
  
2Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
1.40
Falkenbergs IK
1.40
PB
  
4Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.35
Sävedalens AIK
1.35
PB
  
5Wille Hedström
1.30
Sävedalens AIK
1.30
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.501.551.61
Åberg----ooxoxoxooxxx
Ryding--ooooxoxxx
Hanssonooooooxoxxx
Wendtoooxoooxxx
Hedströmoooooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Noel Johansson
4.82 nwi
Hälle IF
4.82 nwi
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.27 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.27 nwi
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.12 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.12 nwi
  
4Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
4.05 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
4.05 nwi
  
5Wille Hedström
4.03 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
4.03 nwi
  
6Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
3.98 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.98 nwi
  
7Teis Thien Berglin
3.84 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
3.84 nwi
  
8Alexander Andersson
3.37 nwi
Mölndals AIK
3.37 nwi
  
Johansson4.44
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.69
0.0
2.32
0.0
Krantz3.09
0.0
3.98
0.0
4.27
0.0
3.89
0.0
4.00
0.0
3.58
0.0
Ryding4.10
0.0
3.88
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.91
0.0
Wendt3.61
0.0
4.05
0.0
3.91
0.0
2.40
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.94
0.0
Hedström3.83
0.0
3.83
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.97
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.96
0.0
Skoglund3.77
0.0
3.85
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.98
0.0
3.73
0.0
3.92
0.0
Thien Berglin3.80
0.0
3.77
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.71
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.56
0.0
Andersson3.23
0.0
3.23
0.0
3.37
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.14
0.0
3.22
0.0
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
18.53
Sävedalens AIK
18.53
PB
  
2Arthur De Maar
16.21
Sävedalens AIK
16.21
PB
  
Wendt9.2012.9718.5313.1314.0014.58
De Maar12.20x10.5610.3716.2111.20
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +6.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +6.5
1Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
12.35w
  
2Jenny Åkervall
13.32w
Spårvägens FK
13.32w
  
3Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI
14.17w
F Stenungsunds FI
14.17w
  
K 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +6.2

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +6.2
1Sissel Eliasson
26.80w
Alingsås IF
26.80w
  
2Jenny Åkervall
27.56w
Spårvägens FK
27.56w
  
3Tindra Ladestam
28.15w
Ullevi FK
28.15w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +2.2
12 junVind: +2.2
1Alice Svantesson
25.00w
Ullevi FK
25.00w
  
2Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
25.35w
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
25.96w
  
4Helmi Hjortbäck
26.44w
Sävedalens AIK
26.44w
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +6.8
12 junVind: +6.8
1Tilda Jildefjord
27.42w
Sävedalens AIK
27.42w
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
27.79w
Sävedalens AIK
27.79w
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.19w
Sävedalens AIK
28.19w
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
28.91w
  
K 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Saga Hagelin
2:19.06
Mölndals AIK
2:19.06
PB
  
2Wilma Karlsson
2:20.67
IF Göta Karlstad
2:20.67
PB
  
3Fanny Andersson
2:21.61
Falkenbergs IK
2:21.61
SB
  
4Julia Wahlén
2:42.37
Mölndals AIK
2:42.37
PB
  
5Julia Svensson
2:45.57
Mölndals AIK
2:45.57
PB
  
K 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sara Dädeby
4:50.37
Mölndals AIK
4:50.37
SB
  
2Felicia Brink
5:07.51
IF Kville
5:07.51
SB
  
3Lova Möller
Lova Möller 05, IFK Göteborg
5:16.66
IFK Göteborg
5:16.66
PB
  
4Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
5:21.40
Mölndals AIK
5:21.40
  
K Höjd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.64
SB
  
Engla Nilsson
1.64
Örgryte IS
1.64
SB
  
1.501.551.581.611.641.67
Löfqvistoooxxoxxoxxx
Nilssonooooxoxxx
K Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.58w
+6.6
  
2Wilma Nilsson
5.37
Klippans FK
5.37
+2.0 SB
  
3Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI
4.42w
F Stenungsunds FI
4.42w
+2.3
  
Pettersson5.24w
+3.7
x
0.0
5.45w
+3.6
x
0.0
5.58w
+6.6
x
0.0
Nilsson5.07w
+3.1
x
0.0
5.37
+2.0
5.07w
+3.6
5.23w
+4.3
van der Poelx
0.0
4.26w
+4.6
4.12w
+3.8
4.42w
+2.3
4.39w
+3.9
4.27w
+5.1
K Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Maria Nilsson
14.16
IK Orient
14.16
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
12.68
  
3Julia Scharnell
12.05
Eslövs AI
12.05
  
4Ebba Toorell
10.80
Ullevi FK
10.80
  
5Calista Ezeh
10.24
IF Kville
10.24
  
6Maja FernströmMalmö AI
9.66
  
Nilsson14.16xxxx13.82
Quainoo12.3112.68xxxx
Scharnell12.05xxx9.7010.78
Toorell10.18x9.659.88x10.80
Ezehxx9.559.9010.24x
Fernström9.669.598.83
K Spjut     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Stina Jacobson
37.87
Örgryte IS
37.87
  
2Ida Elmén
34.03
IF Kville
34.03
  
3Sigrid Altus
32.37
Mölndals AIK
32.37
  
Jacobson36.5535.8337.8736.9935.52x
Elmén32.4629.7330.9332.4034.0332.70
Altus28.8332.3729.0230.8930.3730.66
F17 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +5.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +5.7
1Sissel Eliasson
12.48w
Alingsås IF
12.48w
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
12.62w
Sävedalens AIK
12.62w
  
3Doris Theander
13.13w
Varbergs GIF
13.13w
  
4Tindra Ladestam
13.35w
Ullevi FK
13.35w
  
F17 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Paulina Hultberg
2:15.83
Alingsås IF
2:15.83
SB
  
2Maud De Coninck
2:19.90
Sävedalens AIK
2:19.90
PB
  
3Elin Hagelin
2:20.11
Mölndals AIK
2:20.11
  
4Anna Hilmersson
2:42.25
Mölndals AIK
2:42.25
PB
  
5Lovisa Åkerberg
2:48.36
Mölndals AIK
2:48.36
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.80
PB
  
2Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.64
Lidköpings IS
1.64
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
1.61
Klippans FK
1.61
=PB
  
4Doris Theander
1.55
Varbergs GIF
1.55
SB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.50
SB
  
6Moa Cornéer
1.50
Örgryte IS
1.50
  
7Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.45
IFK Göteborg
1.45
  
8Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.40
  
9Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.35
  
1.20
1.67
1.25
1.70
1.30
1.75
1.35
1.78
1.40
1.80
1.45
1.82
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Ronge-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
Elfström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Theander-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Wållgren-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx



Cornéer-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Säwström-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx




Holmesson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Rohbrahno
o
o
o
xxx






F17 Längd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Nora Jolbäck
5.52w
Ullevi FK
5.52w
+2.1
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
5.19w
+3.6
  
2Kellie Tran
5.15w
IK Ymer
5.15w
+2.6
  
3Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
5.09w
+4.0
  
4Doris Theander
4.97w
Varbergs GIF
4.97w
+2.7
  
5Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
4.86
+1.9
  
6Ester Schenck
4.76w
Ullevi FK
4.76w
+2.9
  
7Jeriel Kabongo
4.62w
Ullevi FK
4.62w
+2.8
  
8Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.30
+0.7
  
Jolbäck5.52w
+2.1
x
+0.5
x
+4.0
5.49
+1.8
x
+2.4
x
+1.2
Gustafssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.19w
+3.6
Tran5.12w
+2.4
5.05
+1.6
5.07w
+3.2
4.91w
+3.0
5.14w
+2.7
5.15w
+2.6
Thien Berglinx
+3.1
x
+3.2
4.99
+1.5
4.90w
+3.5
5.09w
+4.0
x
+2.0
Theander4.77w
+2.2
4.97w
+2.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Couturex
+3.5
4.86
+1.9
x
+2.9
4.72w
+2.8
x
+3.8
x
+2.7
Schenckx
+1.9
4.64w
+2.5
4.70w
+3.4
4.76w
+2.9
4.60
+0.2
x
+1.4
Kabongo4.62w
+2.8
4.56w
+3.4
4.51
+2.0
4.55w
+4.0
4.45w
+2.4
4.56w
+3.3
Danielsson4.24
+1.2
4.30
+0.7
3.16
+1.6
x
+3.6
4.18w
+3.4
4.26w
+2.3
F17 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nora Jolbäck
11.66
Ullevi FK
11.66
+1.4 SB
  
2Noortje Thien Berglin
10.70w
Sävedalens AIK
10.70w
+3.4
  
3Jeriel Kabongo
10.16w
Ullevi FK
10.16w
+2.7
  
Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
NM
  
Jolbäck11.66
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.40w
+2.5
Thien Berglin10.66w
+3.8
10.70w
+3.4
10.30
+1.9
10.28w
+4.0
10.48w
+3.1

0.0
Kabongo9.91w
+2.1
9.95
+1.8
9.81
+0.4
10.07w
+2.8
10.16w
+2.7
10.13
+1.3
Couturex
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Wilma Nilsson
13.42
Klippans FK
13.42
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.95
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.61
  
4Doris Theander
10.82
Varbergs GIF
10.82
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.76
  
Nilsson12.7212.5012.5112.8113.42x
Wållgrenxx12.9512.6812.3712.14
Petterssonxx12.61xxx
Theanderx10.8210.7510.5910.51x
Holmesson10.1510.21x9.4910.2810.76
F17 Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
36.32
  
Pettersson34.0833.7135.50x36.0136.32
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Annie Sturesson
33.81
Falkenbergs IK
33.81
  
2Alma Olsson
32.45
IF Rigor
32.45
SB
  
3Doris Theander
28.59
Varbergs GIF
28.59
SB
  
4Klara Hillman
26.42
IF Rigor
26.42
SB
  
Sturesson31.8430.8333.8131.71x33.68
Olsson32.4531.1131.3425.2325.3130.71
Theander28.5926.8026.8828.04x28.01
Hillman18.8820.7121.0226.4220.3621.20
F15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.5
1Tilda Jildefjord
10.62w
Sävedalens AIK
10.62w
  
2Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
10.62w
  
3Linnea Odéhn
10.70w
Malmö AI
10.70w
  
4Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
10.91w
Sävedalens AIK
10.91w
  
5Sabina Kern
10.96w
Brattås CK
10.96w
  
6Keline Richard
11.11w
Sävedalens AIK
11.11w
  
F15 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Stina Tagesson
2:20.23
IK Ymer
2:20.23
SB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
2:25.02
IK Ymer
2:25.02
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:27.72
IFK Göteborg
2:27.72
  
4Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
2:27.75
PB
  
5Emelia Bengtsson
2:51.21
IF Kville
2:51.21
PB
  
Linnea OdéhnMalmö AI
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.54
=PB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
1.54
Mölndals AIK
1.54
  
3Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
1.46
SB
  
4Annie Sjösten
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
SB
  
4Mimmi Hellberg
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
6Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
1.41
SB
  
7Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
8Ebba Pauli
1.36
Ullevi FK
1.36
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.511.541.57
Aderstedt--oooxxooxxx
Stagemyr---oooxxoxxx
Svenkvist--oooxxx
Sjösten-ooxoxxx
Hellberg--oxoxxx
Mägi Theorino-xoxoxxx
Hallin-ooxxoxxx
Pauli-oxoxxx
F15 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Victory EzennayaBohus IF
5.14w
+3.4
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
4.91w
Sävedalens AIK
4.91w
+3.8
  
3Sabina Kern
4.88w
Brattås CK
4.88w
+2.6
  
4Annie Sjösten
4.69w
Sävedalens AIK
4.69w
+2.8
  
5Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
4.66
+1.6 SB
  
6Ella Gianneschi
4.57w
Sävedalens AIK
4.57w
+2.5
  
7Ebba Pauli
4.47w
Ullevi FK
4.47w
+4.2
  
Ezennaya5.14w
+3.4
5.06w
+2.2
x
0.0
5.13w
+3.8
5.03w
+2.2
x
0.0
Hellberg4.77w
+4.4
4.83w
+3.5
4.78w
+4.3
4.73w
+4.5
4.56w
+3.7
4.91w
+3.8
Kern4.66w
+2.8
4.88w
+2.6
4.70w
+4.8
4.81w
+3.0
4.82w
+4.7
4.83w
+4.2
Sjösten4.62w
+4.5
4.46w
+3.2
4.53w
+6.1
4.39w
+2.9
4.69w
+2.8
4.39w
+4.0
Aderstedtx
0.0
2.05
0.0
x
0.0
4.65w
+2.9
4.59w
+3.6
4.66
+1.6
Gianneschi4.38w
+4.6
x
0.0
4.45w
+6.2
4.30w
+2.7
4.57w
+2.5
4.15w
+2.8
Pauli4.47w
+4.2
4.19
+1.7
x
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Victory EzennayaBohus IF
10.27w
+3.2
  
2Moa Stagemyr
10.09w
Mölndals AIK
10.09w
+2.7
  
3Mimmi Hellberg
9.68w
Sävedalens AIK
9.68w
+4.1
  
4Ella Gianneschi
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
+1.7 SB
  
Ezennayax
0.0
10.21w
+5.4
10.15w
+4.7
x
0.0
9.98
+0.6
10.27w
+3.2
Stagemyr10.08w
+2.4
10.09w
+2.7
9.82w
+2.4
x
0.0
9.55w
+4.1

0.0
Hellbergx
0.0
9.62w
+5.8
9.67w
+2.6
9.62w
+2.9
9.68w
+4.1
x
0.0
Gianneschi9.17w
+3.4
8.84w
+4.1
8.87
+0.1
x
+2.1
x
0.0
9.23
+1.7
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Mimmi Hellberg
10.11
Sävedalens AIK
10.11
PB
  
2Ella Gianneschi
7.58
Sävedalens AIK
7.58
PB
  
3Keline Richard
5.49
Sävedalens AIK
5.49
  
Hellberg8.828.739.9110.118.859.38
Gianneschi6.336.997.46x7.237.58
Richard5.165.215.355.495.005.25
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
37.99
Trollhättan FIK
37.99
  
2Thea Grangéus
30.98
Falkenbergs IK
30.98
PB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.39
Kongahälla AIK
26.39
  
Fohlén Gladh37.9935.36
Grangéus30.9829.90
Persson26.3924.53
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
36.31
SB
  
2Sigrid Altus
35.51
Mölndals AIK
35.51
SB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.63
Kongahälla AIK
26.63
  
4Emilia Bergh
22.35
IK Orient
22.35
  
5Hanna Pålsson
18.97
Mölndals AIK
18.97
PB
  
6Ella Gianneschi
17.98
Sävedalens AIK
17.98
PB
  
7Tilda Jildefjord
14.89
Sävedalens AIK
14.89
  
8Annie Sjösten
14.26
Sävedalens AIK
14.26
  
Lindqvist34.1735.6936.3132.9732.3034.88
Altus30.1131.3834.3235.5131.4735.29
Persson22.3423.5123.9723.3721.8426.63
Bergh22.35x17.10xx16.78
Pålsson17.6818.9713.2917.7016.8115.06
Gianneschi15.5017.3017.98xx16.49
Jildefjordxx13.1213.5714.8914.82
Sjösten14.26x10.43
F14 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +4.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.9
1Hanna Amundin
10.15w
Ullevi FK
10.15w
  
2Amanda Tran
10.25w
IK Ymer
10.25w
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.59w
Sävedalens AIK
10.59w
  
4Mary Harwood
10.69w
Ullevi FK
10.69w
  
5Bella Wennbom
10.80w
Ullevi FK
10.80w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +3.9
12 junVind: +3.9
1Mary Harwood
10.57w
Ullevi FK
10.57w
q
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.60w
Sävedalens AIK
10.60w
q
  
3Bella Wennbom
10.81w
Ullevi FK
10.81w
q
  
4Ester Aulin
11.39w
IF Rigor
11.39w
  
5Ebba Bränholm
11.48w
Sävedalens AIK
11.48w
  
6Vilda Volmefjord
Vilda Volmefjord 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.83w
Trollhättan FIK
11.83w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +1.2
12 junVind: +1.2
1Hanna Amundin
10.30
Ullevi FK
10.30
PB
q
  
2Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
11.18
PB
  
3Alice Berggren
11.21
Sävedalens AIK
11.21
PB
  
4Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
11.50
Sävedalens AIK
11.50
PB
  
5Elin Lennartsson
12.62
Kongahälla AIK
12.62
PB
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +5.4
12 junVind: +5.4
1Amanda Tran
10.47w
IK Ymer
10.47w
q
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.52w
IFK Göteborg
10.52w
q
  
3Klara De Feo
10.87w
IF Kville
10.87w
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.97w
Kongahälla AIK
10.97w
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.19w
Sävedalens AIK
11.19w
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.36w
  
F14 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Ester Strand
2:26.08
Hälle IF
2:26.08
PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:27.34
IFK Göteborg
2:27.34
PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
2:28.81
Hönö IS
2:28.81
PB
  
4Elsa Svantesson
2:30.60
Mölndals AIK
2:30.60
  
5Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
2:56.13
Göteborgs KIK
2:56.13
PB
  
6Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
2:57.11
PB
  
7Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3:00.28
Göteborgs KIK
3:00.28
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Freja Bäckström
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
PB
  
2Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.49
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1.46
Sävedalens AIK
1.46
PB
  
4Selma Springfors
1.41
Mölndals AIK
1.41
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.41
IFK Göteborg
1.41
SB
  
5Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.41
Göteborgs KIK
1.41
PB
  
7Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
1.36
Kongahälla AIK
1.36
=SB
  
1.211.261.311.361.411.461.491.521.54
Bäckström---oooooxxx
Malmström-oooxoxxooxxx
Levin-ooxoxoxxoxxx
Springforsoooooxxx
Sandström--oxxoxxoxxx
Thompsonxooxooxxoxxx
Klint-oxoxoxxx
F14 Längd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Amanda Tran
5.09w
IK Ymer
5.09w
+2.6
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.87
Sävedalens AIK
4.87
+0.3 PB
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
+0.3 PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
4.71
Hönö IS
4.71
+1.7 PB
  
5Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.43
Göteborgs KIK
4.43
+1.6 PB
  
6Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.41w
+2.6
  
7Alice Berggren
4.39w
Sävedalens AIK
4.39w
+2.9
  
8Ester Aulin
4.34w
IF Rigor
4.34w
+2.9
  
9Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.30
+1.2 PB
  
10Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.26
Göteborgs KIK
4.26
+2.0 PB
  
11Mary Harwood
4.22
Ullevi FK
4.22
+1.6
  
12Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.01w
Göteborgs KIK
4.01w
+3.9
  
13Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.84
Sävedalens AIK
3.84
+1.8
  
14Ebba Bränholm
3.82
Sävedalens AIK
3.82
+1.7
  
15Elin Lennartsson
3.49w
Kongahälla AIK
3.49w
+4.5
  
Tran5.09w
+2.6
4.95
+1.2
x
+1.9
x
+1.6
4.85
+1.4
x
+1.5
Levin4.78
+1.8
4.77w
+2.4
x
+2.6
4.87
+0.3
x
+1.5
x
+1.2
Erkfeldt4.70
+2.0
4.52w
+2.3
4.61w
+2.9
4.72w
+2.4
4.86
+0.3
x
+1.8
Karlsson4.43
0.0
4.71
+1.7
4.33w
+3.3
4.34w
+2.6
4.68
+0.8
4.52w
+2.1
Götestam4.29w
+3.0
4.20w
+3.5
4.43
+1.6
4.31
+1.0
4.40
+0.7
4.43
+1.2
Gustén3.96w
+2.4
x
+0.6
4.41w
+2.6
4.07
+0.1
4.25
+1.0
x
+1.9
Berggren4.12w
+2.4
4.05w
+3.2
4.39w
+2.9
x
+0.1
4.23
-0.9
4.10
+1.1
Aulin4.22
+1.8
4.34w
+2.9
4.09
+2.0
4.30
+0.3
3.95
+1.5
2.01
+1.2
Boström Holmberg4.03
+1.1
3.98w
+2.6
4.30
+1.2
Thompson4.26
+2.0
3.87
+1.9
4.22w
+2.2
Harwood3.94
+2.0
4.22
+1.6
4.15w
+2.1
Ludwigsson3.65w
+3.1
3.68w
+3.4
4.01w
+3.9
Karlsson3.84
+1.8
3.35w
+2.3
3.77
+0.8
Bränholm3.82
+1.7
x
+0.3
3.69w
+2.8
Lennartssonx
+2.8
3.24w
+2.3
3.49w
+4.5
F14 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.64w
IFK Göteborg
9.64w
+2.8
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.46w
+3.7
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
9.29
IFK Göteborg
9.29
+1.5
  
4Ebba Bränholm
8.78w
Sävedalens AIK
8.78w
+5.4
  
Erkfeldt9.64w
+2.8
9.15w
+3.9
9.30
+0.9
9.30w
+3.1
8.74w
+2.6
9.32
+1.3
Gusténx
0.0
9.05
+1.8
9.08
+1.5
9.46w
+3.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Thiringer Coster9.08w
+3.2
9.29
+1.5

0.0

0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Bränholm8.78w
+5.4
8.56w
+3.6
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.87
PB
  
2Alva JohanssonIF Kville
9.35
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
PB
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
8.11
Göteborgs KIK
8.11
PB
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
7.90
Sävedalens AIK
7.90
PB
  
6Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
7.65
Sävedalens AIK
7.65
PB
  
7Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
7.38
IFK Göteborg
7.38
SB
  
8Lovisa Nisslert
7.26
Örgryte IS
7.26
PB
  
Boström Holmberg9.439.43x9.879.039.12
Johansson8.679.199.35x8.869.22
Emilsson7.718.608.038.788.228.09
Thompson8.108.098.007.997.938.11
Rydén7.406.686.847.267.627.90
Karlsson7.267.087.065.567.537.65
Sandström6.746.376.48x7.077.38
Nisslert5.465.986.526.567.147.26
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ebba Bränholm
21.39
Sävedalens AIK
21.39
PB
  
2Alva Johansson
21.03
IF Kville
21.03
PB
  
3Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
18.37
Sävedalens AIK
18.37
PB
  
4Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
17.09
Sävedalens AIK
17.09
PB
  
5Elin Lennartsson
11.31
Kongahälla AIK
11.31
  
Bränholm18.1721.3920.80
Johansson17.7816.3218.9416.8421.03
Linder18.3515.9818.3714.9316.7815.69
Karlsson12.4711.7517.09
Lennartsson11.319.95
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
29.22
IFK Göteborg
29.22
  
2Alva Johansson
28.03
IF Kville
28.03
PB
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
27.68
Kongahälla AIK
27.68
PB
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
23.48
PB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
18.70
Sävedalens AIK
18.70
  
6Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
17.24
Sävedalens AIK
17.24
PB
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
16.62
IFK Göteborg
16.62
  
8Elin Lennartsson
10.15
Kongahälla AIK
10.15
  
Sandström27.3429.2224.7927.46x28.95
Johansson20.2225.9123.7021.3028.0323.81
Klint23.6726.0222.1223.8627.6824.55
Boström Holmberg20.0921.6220.09x23.4822.13
Karlsson14.8614.0116.81xx18.70
Linder15.8415.3816.24xx17.24
Emilsson15.20x16.0016.6216.1715.45
Lennartsson10.15xxxxx
F13 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.6
1Ida Ekengren
8.48w
Mölndals AIK
8.48w
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.83w
F Stenungsunds FI
8.83w
  
3Matilda Litzell
9.00w
Mölndals AIK
9.00w
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.01w
  
5Alva Wennbom
9.20w
Ullevi FK
9.20w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +6.7
12 junVind: +6.7
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.82w
F Stenungsunds FI
8.82w
q
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.95w
q
  
3Alva Wennbom
9.06w
Ullevi FK
9.06w
q
  
4Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
9.95w
Kongahälla AIK
9.95w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +3.6
12 junVind: +3.6
1Ida Ekengren
8.58w
Mölndals AIK
8.58w
q
  
2Matilda Litzell
9.05w
Mölndals AIK
9.05w
q
  
3Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.79w
Göteborgs KIK
9.79w
q
  
F13 600 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Alice Samuelsson
1:46.42
Kongahälla AIK
1:46.42
PB
  
2Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
1:55.34
Kongahälla AIK
1:55.34
PB
  
3Stella Bengtsson
1:56.65
IF Kville
1:56.65
PB
  
4Alexandra Allvin
1:59.94
Mölndals AIK
1:59.94
PB
  
5Miranda Edborg
2:01.01
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.01
PB
  
6Cecilia Fredriksson
Cecilia Fredriksson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2:03.71
Göteborgs KIK
2:03.71
PB
  
7Elin Larsson
2:04.67
IF Rigor
2:04.67
SB
  
8Stina Kolmodin
2:08.46
IF Kville
2:08.46
PB
  
9Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2:12.59
Göteborgs KIK
2:12.59
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.33
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
3Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
1.13
Göteborgs KIK
1.13
PB
  
1.131.181.231.281.331.38
Wåhlberg---ooxxx
Junestål-oooxxx
Hedbergoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ida Ekengren
5.01w
Mölndals AIK
5.01w
+2.7
  
2Matilda Litzell
4.61w
Mölndals AIK
4.61w
+3.2
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.47w
F Stenungsunds FI
4.47w
+3.1
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.45
+1.7 PB
  
5Alva Wennbom
4.34w
Ullevi FK
4.34w
+3.0
  
6Alexandra Allvin
4.16
Mölndals AIK
4.16
+1.9 PB
  
7Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
4.00w
Göteborgs KIK
4.00w
+2.7
  
8Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.77w
Göteborgs KIK
3.77w
+3.2
  
9Cecilia Fredriksson
Cecilia Fredriksson 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.67
Göteborgs KIK
3.67
+1.4 PB
  
10Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
3.43 nwi
Kongahälla AIK
3.43 nwi
  
11Miranda Edborg
3.30w
Sävedalens AIK
3.30w
+3.4
  
12Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2.81w
Göteborgs KIK
2.81w
+2.4
  
Ekengren4.88
0.0
5.01w
+2.7
4.90w
+2.6
4.70w
+3.7
4.70
+1.4
4.93
0.0
Litzell4.43
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.53
+1.5
4.61w
+3.2
4.28
+1.1
4.37
0.0
Brocker4.47w
+3.1
4.38
0.0
4.37
+1.6
4.32w
+3.1
4.39w
+3.3
4.44w
+2.9
Wåhlberg4.25
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.45
+1.7
4.37
0.0
4.38w
+4.2
4.25w
+2.2
Wennbomx
0.0
x
0.0
4.10
+1.9
4.27
0.0
x
0.0
4.34w
+3.0
Allvin3.91
0.0
3.83
0.0
4.11w
+3.9
4.16
+1.9
x
0.0
3.93w
+2.7
Chumbo3.82
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.55w
+4.0
3.76w
+4.6
4.00w
+2.7
3.91w
+2.3
Johansson3.58
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.76
+1.3
3.50w
+3.4
3.45w
+3.1
3.77w
+3.2
Fredriksson3.67
+1.4
3.46
0.0
x
+1.4
Carlsson3.43
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.29w
+2.7
Edborg2.68
0.0
3.30w
+3.4
2.96w
+3.4
Kristiansson
0.0
2.74
0.0
2.81w
+2.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Elin Larsson
12.79
IF Rigor
12.79
PB
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
10.97
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.90
IFK Göteborg
10.90
PB
  
4Stella BengtssonIF Kville
9.74
PB
  
5Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.83
PB
  
6Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
7.63
Göteborgs KIK
7.63
PB
  
7Cecilia Fredriksson
Cecilia Fredriksson 08, Göteborgs KIK
6.62
Göteborgs KIK
6.62
PB
  
Larsson10.1112.3912.0811.7912.7912.17
Junestål10.9710.259.4010.9710.419.95
Emanuelsson10.9010.3810.2910.1910.4910.68
Bengtsson9.749.369.269.579.118.92
Kolmodin7.137.836.64x7.787.71
Johansson7.467.197.297.476.657.63
Fredriksson6.476.296.395.756.625.76
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Stina JunestålIF Kville
27.81
PB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
26.43
IFK Göteborg
26.43
  
3Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
21.49
IFK Göteborg
21.49
PB
  
4Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
18.32
Kongahälla AIK
18.32
  
5Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
16.55
Göteborgs KIK
16.55
PB
  
6Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.60
Göteborgs KIK
12.60
PB
  
Junestål19.9814.8115.4722.1119.2127.81
Emanuelsson26.4323.2722.4522.8624.2721.86
Skoglund19.0719.3218.3818.0419.1121.49
Bjerkliden14.4616.6617.1716.2415.7318.32
Johansson11.3013.1614.3116.5511.568.39
Hedberg8.609.509.7712.6012.309.52
F12 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.0
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
NTw
Göteborgs KIK
NTw
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
NTw
IFK Göteborg
NTw
  
3Judit MarkhedeMajornas IK
NTw
  
4Lisa Högberg
NTw
Mölndals AIK
NTw
  
5Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
NTw
Göteborgs KIK
NTw
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
NTw
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +5.1
12 junVind: +5.1
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
8.88w
IFK Göteborg
8.88w
q
  
2Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.16w
Göteborgs KIK
9.16w
q
  
3Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
9.66w
Sävedalens AIK
9.66w
  
4Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
10.26w
Sävedalens AIK
10.26w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +4.8
12 junVind: +4.8
1Lisa Högberg
9.43w
Mölndals AIK
9.43w
q
  
2Thea Sundler
9.51w
IF Rigor
9.51w
q
  
3Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.58w
Göteborgs KIK
9.58w
  
4Cornelia Martin
9.70w
Sävedalens AIK
9.70w
  
5Saga Löverdal
10.10w
Mölndals AIK
10.10w
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +3.4
12 junVind: +3.4
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
8.43w
Göteborgs KIK
8.43w
q
  
2Judit Markhede
8.95w
Majornas IK
8.95w
q
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.55w
Mölndals AIK
9.55w
  
4Stella Malm
9.61w
Mölndals AIK
9.61w
  
5Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
10.05w
  
6Selma Suraiya
10.50w
Bohus IF
10.50w
  
Heat 4
12 jun Vind: +0.6
12 junVind: +0.6
1Ebba Renholm
9.59
Mölndals AIK
9.59
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
9.62
IFK Göteborg
9.62
  
3Ester Barregård
10.01
IK Vikingen
10.01
PB
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
10.19
PB
  
5Amanda Rönnbom
10.44
Mölndals AIK
10.44
PB
  
6Alexandra Axelsson
10.49
Sävedalens AIK
10.49
PB
  
F12 600 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Hanna Strand
1:41.35
Hälle IF
1:41.35
  
2Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
1:45.26
Göteborgs KIK
1:45.26
PB
  
3Elin Stagemyr
1:50.10
Mölndals AIK
1:50.10
PB
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:51.68
IFK Göteborg
1:51.68
PB
  
5Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
1:55.96
Göteborgs KIK
1:55.96
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:57.31
IFK Göteborg
1:57.31
PB
  
7Cornelia Martin
2:02.59
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.59
PB
  
8Emma Ehrnborg
2:03.13
Mölndals AIK
2:03.13
PB
  
9Hanna Salberg
2:04.05
Mölndals AIK
2:04.05
PB
  
10Emma Wåhlberg
2:10.79
IF Rigor
2:10.79
PB
  
11Jasmina Malmborg
2:11.88
IF Rigor
2:11.88
PB
  
12Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
2:12.64
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.64
PB
  
13Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
2:31.71
Sävedalens AIK
2:31.71
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Judit Markhede
1.35
Majornas IK
1.35
PB
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
PB
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.25
Mölndals AIK
1.25
PB
  
4Cornelia Martin
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
PB
  
5Emma WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.15
PB
  
5Noomi Hjortbäck
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
PB
  
5Ellen Zendegani
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
PB
  
0.890.971.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.37
Markhede-oooooxoxxoxxoxxx
Ringfeldt----ooxooxxx
Grossoooooxoxo
Martin--oooxoxxx
Wåhlbergoooooxxx
Hjortbäck--oooxxx
Zendegani-ooooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elin Stagemyr
4.69w
Mölndals AIK
4.69w
+3.8
  
2Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.65w
Göteborgs KIK
4.65w
+4.4
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.48w
IFK Göteborg
4.48w
+2.7
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.46w
IFK Göteborg
4.46w
+3.0
  
5Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.18w
Göteborgs KIK
4.18w
+3.5
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
4.08w
IFK Göteborg
4.08w
+3.6
  
7Ebba Renholm
4.05w
Mölndals AIK
4.05w
+3.6
  
8Lisa Högberg
3.88w
Mölndals AIK
3.88w
+5.2
  
9Cornelia Martin
3.80w
Sävedalens AIK
3.80w
+3.2
  
10Thea Sundler
3.74w
IF Rigor
3.74w
+3.9
  
11Noomi Hjortbäck
3.73w
Sävedalens AIK
3.73w
+4.2
  
12Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.58
Göteborgs KIK
3.58
+0.8 PB
  
13Emma WåhlbergIF Rigor
3.55w
+3.0
  
14Ester Barregård
3.50w
IK Vikingen
3.50w
+2.1
  
15Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
3.49w
Sävedalens AIK
3.49w
+3.7
  
16Amanda Rönnbom
3.30w
Mölndals AIK
3.30w
+4.7
  
17Selma Suraiya
3.29w
Bohus IF
3.29w
+3.0
  
18Ellen Zendegani
3.25w
Sävedalens AIK
3.25w
+2.5
  
19Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
3.24w
Sävedalens AIK
3.24w
+3.2
  
Stagemyr4.02w
+4.3
4.69w
+3.8
4.49w
+2.4
2.64
0.0
4.57w
+3.8
4.45
+1.5
Stübner4.38w
+4.0
4.28w
+3.7
4.47
+1.1
4.43w
+3.9
4.44w
+3.0
4.65w
+4.4
Siering1.98
0.0
4.32w
+2.5
4.11w
+2.7
4.31w
+4.6
4.28w
+4.6
4.48w
+2.7
Emanuelssonx
0.0
4.46w
+3.0
3.88w
+3.4
4.35
+0.7
4.38
0.0
4.20w
+4.5
Eklöf4.01w
+2.4
3.89
+1.3
4.02w
+2.8
3.94w
+3.2
x
+4.2
4.18w
+3.5
Ringfeldt4.07w
+4.0
3.93
-0.6
4.08w
+3.6
3.85w
+2.6
3.87w
+3.5
3.90w
+5.4
Renholm4.05w
+3.6
x
+6.0
3.92w
+3.6
3.91w
+3.7
x
+2.3
3.99w
+4.1
Högbergx
0.0
x
0.0
3.81w
+2.7
3.87w
+2.7
x
0.0
3.88w
+5.2
Martin3.67w
+3.7
3.66
+1.7
3.80w
+3.2
Sundler3.59
+1.1
3.64
+1.5
3.74w
+3.9
Hjortbäck3.61w
+5.6
3.55w
+2.2
3.73w
+4.2
Andreasson3.43w
+5.4
3.52
+1.3
3.58
+0.8
Wåhlberg3.50w
+2.5
3.55w
+3.0
3.29w
+2.1
Barregård3.01
+1.2
3.12
+0.6
3.50w
+2.1
Ekberg3.49w
+3.7
3.03w
+2.5
3.34
+1.8
Rönnbom3.18w
+3.2
3.13w
+2.7
3.30w
+4.7
Suraiyax
0.0
2.90
+1.8
3.29w
+3.0
Zendegani3.22w
+5.1
3.18
+0.7
3.25w
+2.5
Greter3.24w
+3.2
3.23w
+3.2
3.08
+1.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
PB
  
2Ingrid Annmark
8.39
Mölndals AIK
8.39
PB
  
3Judit Markhede
7.92
Majornas IK
7.92
PB
  
4Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
6.96
IFK Göteborg
6.96
PB
  
5Saga Löverdal
6.75
Mölndals AIK
6.75
PB
  
6Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
6.26
PB
  
7Ellen Zendegani
5.97
Sävedalens AIK
5.97
PB
  
8Ester Barregård
5.45
IK Vikingen
5.45
PB
  
Emanuelsson9.038.598.739.159.239.14
Annmark8.397.806.827.688.117.84
Markhede7.927.307.117.417.757.25
Siering6.906.966.956.806.786.34
Löverdal6.446.096.376.756.306.11
Suraiyax5.225.825.215.776.26
Zendegani4.244.755.495.575.975.09
Barregård4.695.454.794.704.644.94
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
24.51
IFK Göteborg
24.51
PB
  
2Ingrid Annmark
16.31
Mölndals AIK
16.31
PB
  
Emanuelsson19.7124.5122.5620.1422.7520.63
Annmark11.3013.9812.8415.3710.3516.31