24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Svenska Friidrottsförbundet
Tävlande: 14 (5+9)   Starter: 14 (5+9)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12989006 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Tiokamp     
12 - 13 jun

Final A

Final
12 - 13 jun
1Emil Uhlin
7.465
Falu IK
7.465
PB
  
37 SWE AT
2Carl af Forselles
7.377
Hässelby SK
7.377
PB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
7.121
Upsala IF
7.121
SB
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.777
SB
  
5Jonatan Håkansson
6.550
Hässelby SK
6.550
PB
  
Uhlin11.50w/+3.36.87/+0.812.442.0751.0615.35/0.042.334.8248.114:32.95
af Forselles10.91w/+3.37.34w/+2.411.871.9549.8915.45/0.037.614.8246.964:51.28
Gustafsson11.19w/+3.37.08/+1.212.881.8951.9514.83/0.034.604.4245.954:39.32
Karlsson11.83w/+3.36.63w/+3.113.181.8053.4716.08/0.041.344.4251.404:47.21
Håkansson11.18w/+3.36.11/+0.610.461.8650.7215.03/0.028.144.5237.724:37.54
M 100 m tiokamp    
12 jun
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.3
1Carl af Forselles
10.91w
Hässelby SK
10.91w
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
11.18w
Hässelby SK
11.18w
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
11.19w
Upsala IF
11.19w
  
4Emil Uhlin
11.50w
Falu IK
11.50w
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
11.83w
  
M Längd tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Carl af Forselles
7.34w
Hässelby SK
7.34w
+2.4
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.08
+1.2 SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
6.87
Falu IK
6.87
+0.8 SB
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.63w
+3.1
  
5Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
6.11
+0.6 SB
  
af Forselles2.37
-0.2
7.07
+1.2
7.34w
+2.4
Gustafsson6.82
+1.2
6.70
-0.2
7.08
+1.2
Uhlinx
+2.2
6.87
+0.8
6.31
-0.1
Karlsson6.52
-0.5
x
+1.2
6.63w
+3.1
Håkansson5.92
0.0
x
+0.4
6.11
+0.6
M Kula tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
13.18
PB
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
12.88
Upsala IF
12.88
SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
12.44
Falu IK
12.44
  
4Carl af Forselles
11.87
Hässelby SK
11.87
PB
  
5Jonatan Håkansson
10.46
Hässelby SK
10.46
PB
  
Karlsson12.6913.0913.18
Gustafsson12.0612.0512.88
Uhlin12.44xx
af Forselles10.90x11.87
Håkanssonxx10.46
M Höjd tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emil Uhlin
2.07
Falu IK
2.07
  
2Carl af Forselles
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.89
SB
  
4Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.86
=PB
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
1.80
=SB
  
1.71
2.07
1.74
2.10
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
2.01
2.04
Uhlin-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
af Forselles-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xo
xpp

Gustafsson-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Håkansson-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Karlssono
o
o
o
xxx






M 400 m tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Carl af Forselles
49.89
Hässelby SK
49.89
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
50.72
Hässelby SK
50.72
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
51.06
Falu IK
51.06
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
51.95
Upsala IF
51.95
SB
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
53.47
SB
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
13 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Andreas Gustafsson
14.83
Upsala IF
14.83
SB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
15.03
Hässelby SK
15.03
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
15.35
Falu IK
15.35
  
4Carl af Forselles
15.45
Hässelby SK
15.45
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
16.08
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Emil Uhlin
42.33
Falu IK
42.33
PB
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
41.34
  
3Carl af Forselles
37.61
Hässelby SK
37.61
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
34.60
Upsala IF
34.60
SB
  
5Jonatan Håkansson
28.14
Hässelby SK
28.14
PB
  
Uhlin37.8140.6842.33
Karlsson39.7141.34x
af Forselles33.7336.1637.61
Gustafsson33.91x34.60
Håkansson24.81x28.14
M Stav tiokamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Emil Uhlin
4.82
Falu IK
4.82
PB
  
1Carl af Forselles
4.82
Hässelby SK
4.82
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.52
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.42
  
5Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.42
  
4.124.224.324.424.524.624.724.824.92
Uhlin--o-ooxxooxxx
af Forselles----xo-xooxxx
Håkansson-o-xoxxoxxx
Karlssono-oxoxxx
Gustafssonoooxxoxxx
M Spjut tiokamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
51.40
SB
  
2Emil Uhlin
48.11
Falu IK
48.11
  
3Carl af Forselles
46.96
Hässelby SK
46.96
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
45.95
Upsala IF
45.95
SB
  
5Jonatan Håkansson
37.72
Hässelby SK
37.72
  
Karlsson49.2251.4048.15
Uhlin48.1145.3546.42
af Forselles43.2646.96
Gustafsson45.95
Håkansson34.5134.5037.72
M 1500 m tiokamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Emil Uhlin
4:32.95
Falu IK
4:32.95
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
4:37.54
Hässelby SK
4:37.54
PB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
4:39.32
Upsala IF
4:39.32
SB
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
4:47.21
Falu IK
4:47.21
SB
  
5Carl af Forselles
4:51.28
Hässelby SK
4:51.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
12 - 13 jun

Final A

Final
12 - 13 jun
1Bianca Salming
5.757
Turebergs FK
5.757
SB
  
2Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
5.727
02NOR
5.727
PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
5.604
Hässelby SK
5.604
PB
  
22 SWE AT
4Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
5.544
01POL
5.544
PB
  
5Erika Wärff
5.478
Malmö AI
5.478
SB
  
6Sophie Reid
5.301
IK Ymer
5.301
PB
  
7Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
5.273
02NED
5.273
PB
  
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou 85, GRE
DNF
85GRE
DNF
  
Tuvalisa RosenquistIF Tjalve
DNF
  
Salming14.99/+0.71.8113.5926.93/-1.15.54/0.046.352:11.95
Rooth13.38w/+2.31.7210.7424.51/-1.16.03/+1.830.812:13.18
Rådbo14.09w/+2.31.7512.6125.51/-1.15.78/+0.839.732:26.75
Bielska14.38/+0.71.6611.0425.51/-1.15.90/+0.540.142:15.52
Wärff14.90w/+2.31.7813.2326.07/-1.15.42/-0.244.292:28.75
Reid14.67w/+2.31.6613.1826.57/-1.15.37/+0.943.052:26.81
Van Beilen14.62/+0.71.7811.1126.30/-1.15.61/+1.233.342:22.98
Ifantídou14.38w/+2.31.57
Rosenquist15.02/+0.7
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +2.3
12 junVind: +2.3
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.38w
02NOR
13.38w
  
2Klara Rådbo
14.09w
Hässelby SK
14.09w
  
3Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou 85, GRE
14.38w
85GRE
14.38w
  
4Sophie Reid
14.67w
IK Ymer
14.67w
  
5Erika Wärff
14.90w
Malmö AI
14.90w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +0.7
12 junVind: +0.7
1Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
14.38
01POL
14.38
PB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
14.62
02NED
14.62
  
3Bianca Salming
14.99
Turebergs FK
14.99
SB
  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist
15.02
IF Tjalve
15.02
PB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bianca Salming
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
SB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
1.78
02NED
1.78
=SB
  
3Erika Wärff
1.78
Malmö AI
1.78
SB
  
4Klara Rådbo
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
=PB
  
5Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
1.72
02NOR
1.72
PB
  
6Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
1.66
01POL
1.66
PB
  
7Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.66
SB
  
8Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou 85, GRE
1.57
85GRE
1.57
  
1.51
1.84
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
Salming-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Van Beilen-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Wärff-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxr
Rådbo-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Rooth-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Bielska-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Reido
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Ifantídouo
o
xo
xxx







K Kula sjukamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bianca Salming
13.59
Turebergs FK
13.59
SB
  
2Erika Wärff
13.23
Malmö AI
13.23
SB
  
3Sophie Reid
13.18
IK Ymer
13.18
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
12.61
Hässelby SK
12.61
SB
  
5Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
11.11
02NED
11.11
  
6Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
11.04
01POL
11.04
PB
  
7Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
10.74
02NOR
10.74
PB
  
Salming13.5913.5712.79
Wärff13.2313.0112.96
Reid12.7212.3713.18
Rådbo11.9712.61x
Van Beilen10.4911.11x
Bielska10.859.7811.04
Rooth10.7410.43x
K 200 m sjukamp    
12 jun
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -1.1
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
24.51
02NOR
24.51
  
2Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
25.51
01POL
25.51
PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
25.51
Hässelby SK
25.51
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
26.07
Malmö AI
26.07
SB
  
5Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
26.30
02NED
26.30
PB
  
6Sophie Reid
26.57
IK Ymer
26.57
SB
  
7Bianca Salming
26.93
Turebergs FK
26.93
SB
  
K Längd sjukamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
6.03
02NOR
6.03
+1.8 PB
  
2Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
5.90
01POL
5.90
+0.5
  
3Klara Rådbo
5.78
Hässelby SK
5.78
+0.8 SB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
5.61
02NED
5.61
+1.2 PB
  
5Bianca Salming
5.54
Turebergs FK
5.54
0.0 SB
  
6Erika Wärff
5.42
Malmö AI
5.42
–0.2 SB
  
7Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.37
+0.9 SB
  
Rooth5.65
+0.1
6.03
+1.8
5.91
-0.2
Bielskax
+1.2
5.90
+0.5
5.89
-0.2
Rådbo5.47
-0.4
5.68
+0.3
5.78
+0.8
Van Beilen4.90
-1.6
5.61
+1.2
5.54
+0.7
Salmingx
+0.5
5.54
0.0
5.51
-0.5
Wärff5.42
-0.2
x
+0.3
5.37
+0.7
Reid4.87
-0.4
4.98
+0.2
5.37
+0.9
K Spjut sjukamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Bianca Salming
46.35
Turebergs FK
46.35
  
2Erika Wärff
44.29
Malmö AI
44.29
SB
  
3Sophie Reid
43.05
IK Ymer
43.05
SB
  
4Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
40.14
01POL
40.14
SB
  
5Klara Rådbo
39.73
Hässelby SK
39.73
SB
  
6Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
33.34
02NED
33.34
SB
  
7Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
30.81
02NOR
30.81
SB
  
Salming45.9645.2046.35
Wärff36.8138.1344.29
Reid43.0542.5641.79
Bielska35.1840.1439.92
Rådbo36.9136.9239.73
Van Beilen32.9230.3933.34
Rooth29.9830.8128.34
K 800 m sjukamp    
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Bianca Salming
2:11.95
Turebergs FK
2:11.95
SB
  
2Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
2:13.18
02NOR
2:13.18
SB
  
3Edyta Bielska
Edyta Bielska 01, POL
2:15.52
01POL
2:15.52
PB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
2:22.98
02NED
2:22.98
SB
  
5Klara Rådbo
2:26.75
Hässelby SK
2:26.75
PB
  
6Sophie Reid
2:26.81
IK Ymer
2:26.81
PB
  
7Erika Wärff
2:28.75
Malmö AI
2:28.75
SB