27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 120 (58+62)   Starter: 149 (72+77)

Män
M 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Jonatan Borg
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
11.21
Hammarby IF
11.21
PB
  
3Viktor Wall
11.21
Hammarby IF
11.21
  
4Oskari Peura
11.51
Upsala IF
11.51
  
5Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.65
SB
  
6Filip Engström
12.27
Hammarby IF
12.27
PB
  
7Fabian Linderoth
12.46
Hammarby IF
12.46
PB
  
8Victor Johnson
12.85
Bromma IF
12.85
PB
  
M 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Oliver Ellström
21.94
IF Göta Karlstad
21.94
SB
  
2Viktor Wall
22.19
Hammarby IF
22.19
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
23.09
Hässelby SK
23.09
PB
  
4Petter LundbergBromma IF
23.11
PB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: -1.3
5 junVind: -1.3
1Babu Badjie
23.33
Bromma IF
23.33
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
23.39
PB
  
3Filip Engström
24.42
Hammarby IF
24.42
SB
  
4Victor Johnson
25.81
Bromma IF
25.81
PB
  
M 400 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Robin Isaksson
49.80
IFK Lidingö
49.80
SB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
50.13
Danderyds SK
50.13
PB
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
50.14
Hammarby IF
50.14
PB
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
53.99
SB
  
M 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Elias Liljestrand
1:59.90
Upsala IF
1:59.90
PB
  
2Markus Brodin
2:02.47
Danderyds SK
2:02.47
PB
  
3Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
2:09.88
Hammarby IF
2:09.88
PB
  
4Noa Steiner
2:13.45
Upsala IF
2:13.45
PB
  
5Alexander Björklund
2:15.49
Hässelby SK
2:15.49
PB
  
M Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Oliver Ellström
7.35
IF Göta Karlstad
7.35
+0.5 PB
  
2Niklas Wall
6.82
Hammarby IF
6.82
–1.4 SB
  
3David Århammar
6.44
IFK Lidingö
6.44
–0.4 SB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
6.26
Hanvikens SK
6.26
0.0 SB
  
5Robin Isaksson
6.23
IFK Lidingö
6.23
–0.5
  
Ellström6.58
-1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.04
0.0
7.35
+0.5
Wall5.81
0.0
6.76
0.0
6.82
-1.4

0.0
6.74
0.0
6.75
-0.3
Århammarx
0.0
6.44
-0.4
5.14
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Niklasson6.26
0.0

0.0
5.16
0.0

0.0

0.0
6.05
-1.1
Isaksson6.09
-1.0
x
0.0
4.76
-0.9
5.08
0.0
6.23
-0.5
4.54
0.0
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
5 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Ludvig All
14.92
Täby IS
14.92
SB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.96
PB
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
15.03
Hammarby IF
15.03
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Martin Sundberg
48.21
Hammarby IF
48.21
  
Sundbergxx42.7944.0347.0548.21
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
48.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
48.68
SB
  
Harrysson45.2844.0444.4744.8848.6845.54
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
5 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Linus Jonsson
14.65
Hässelby SK
14.65
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
15.27
Hässelby SK
15.27
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
15.59
Hässelby SK
15.59
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
15.65
Hanvikens SK
15.65
SB
  
5Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
17.07
Hässelby SK
17.07
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Joel Enander
36.98
Täby IS
36.98
PB
  
2Viggo Stridh
33.44
Täby IS
33.44
PB
  
3Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
29.38
  
Enanderxx36.5936.98xx
Stridh32.3528.2128.73x31.0133.44
Torbjörnsson26.8028.64xx29.3829.25
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Niklas Lundahl
54.36
Väsby IK
54.36
  
2Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
32.01
PB
  
Lundahl48.9852.2554.36x51.35x
Torbjörnssonxx32.01x28.24x
P15 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Vilmer Karlsson
2:09.15
Hammarby IF
2:09.15
PB
  
2Filip Herre
2:09.61
Hammarby IF
2:09.61
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Anton Roslund
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
  
9
1.301.361.39
Roslundooxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Anton Roslund
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
  
Roslund8.479.00x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Anton Roslund
27.24
Hammarby IF
27.24
  
Roslundx27.24x
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
5 - 6 jun

Final A

Final
5 - 6 jun
1Oliver Ericsson
4.800
Spårvägens FK
4.800
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
4.436
Hammarby IF
4.436
PB
  
3Jonathan Edberg
4.165
Turebergs FK
4.165
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
4.109
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
4.008
Hammarby IF
4.008
PB
  
6Carl Bergmark
3.792
Hammarby IF
3.792
PB
  
7Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
3.362
Hammarby IF
3.362
PB
  
8Gabriel Öhrner
2.535
Hammarby IF
2.535
PB
  
Anton Roslund
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Hannes JohanssonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Aron Gullberg
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Filip Herre
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Ericsson11.98/-0.933.493.4143.036.52/-0.813.171.812:22.91
Kapell11.83/-0.938.363.1144.955.53/0.012.531.602:23.85
Edberg11.99/-0.931.522.9129.475.82/+1.611.401.812:24.01
Källström11.95/-0.930.473.0129.955.68/0.011.261.812:26.99
Berglind12.81/-0.940.743.3132.185.33/-1.610.131.542:21.01
Bergmark12.50/-0.937.372.8135.675.03/0.010.691.422:21.55
Hall13.71/-0.920.552.2130.645.33/0.010.421.632:16.23
Öhrner16.28/-0.927.142.6127.104.44/-1.38.421.452:41.37
RoslundDNF/-0.919.74
Johansson13.81/-0.925.962.8138.984.70/+0.68.881.36
GullbergDNF/-0.937.263.3133.834.23/-1.311.331.30
Herre13.35/-0.9
P13 Femkamp P13     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.843
Turebergs FK
4.843
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
4.352
Hammarby IF
4.352
PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
3.944
Hammarby IF
3.944
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.866
PB
  
5Carl Grindange
3.679
Turebergs FK
3.679
PB
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.487
PB
  
7Jonatan Borg
3.379
Hammarby IF
3.379
PB
  
8Anton Johansson
2.757
Hammarby IF
2.757
PB
  
9Albin Wolgast
2.563
Hammarby IF
2.563
PB
  
Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
DNF
  
Back5.03/+1.641.601.521:42.52
Atlassi4.71w/+3.330.241.461:39.06
Gutke4.81/+1.522.311.521:53.06
Håkansson4.53/0.027.971.551:58.76
Grindange4.52/+1.326.941.341:53.81
Wilkinson4.32/+1.627.411.251:56.36
Borg4.64/+1.623.021.281:57.36
Johansson3.53/+1.522.571.281:58.27
Wolgast4.00/+2.015.921.282:12.90
MancinellaNH
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: -0.9
5 junVind: -0.9
1Elias Kapell
11.83
Hammarby IF
11.83
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.95
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
11.98
Spårvägens FK
11.98
SB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
11.99
Turebergs FK
11.99
PB
  
5Carl Bergmark
12.50
Hammarby IF
12.50
PB
  
6Filip Herre
13.35
Hammarby IF
13.35
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: -0.9
5 junVind: -0.9
1Alfred Berglind
12.81
Hammarby IF
12.81
PB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
13.71
Hammarby IF
13.71
  
3Hannes Johansson
13.81
Hammarby IF
13.81
PB
  
4Gabriel Öhrner
16.28
Hammarby IF
16.28
  
Aron Gullberg
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Anton Roslund
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Alfred Berglind
40.74
Hammarby IF
40.74
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
38.36
Hammarby IF
38.36
PB
  
3Carl Bergmark
37.37
Hammarby IF
37.37
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
37.26
Hammarby IF
37.26
  
5Oliver Ericsson
33.49
Spårvägens FK
33.49
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
31.52
Turebergs FK
31.52
PB
  
7Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
30.47
PB
  
8Gabriel Öhrner
27.14
Hammarby IF
27.14
PB
  
9Hannes Johansson
25.96
Hammarby IF
25.96
PB
  
10Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
20.55
Hammarby IF
20.55
PB
  
11Anton Roslund
19.74
Hammarby IF
19.74
  
Berglind39.3540.74
Kapell35.6338.36
Bergmarkx37.37
Gullberg37.2636.2133.48
Ericsson29.4633.0033.49
Edberg30.2331.5229.45
Källström28.4430.4728.09
Öhrner27.1426.2825.76
Johansson20.5925.96
Hall16.4820.55
Roslund19.7419.18
P15 Stav Åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Oliver Ericsson
3.41
Spårvägens FK
3.41
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
3.31
Hammarby IF
3.31
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
3.31
Hammarby IF
3.31
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
3.11
Hammarby IF
3.11
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.01
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
2.91
Turebergs FK
2.91
PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
2.81
Hammarby IF
2.81
PB
  
8Hannes Johansson
2.81
Hammarby IF
2.81
  
9Gabriel Öhrner
2.61
Hammarby IF
2.61
  
10Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2.21
Hammarby IF
2.21
PB
  
1.51
2.91
1.71
3.01
1.91
3.11
2.11
3.21
2.21
3.31
2.31
3.41
2.41
3.51
2.51
2.61
2.71
2.81
Ericsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
Berglind-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Gullberg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Kapell-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Källström-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Edberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Bergmark-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Öhrner-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx

Hallo
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





P15 Spjut (600 g) Åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Elias Kapell
44.95
Hammarby IF
44.95
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
43.03
Spårvägens FK
43.03
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
38.98
Hammarby IF
38.98
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
35.67
Hammarby IF
35.67
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
33.83
Hammarby IF
33.83
  
6Alfred Berglind
32.18
Hammarby IF
32.18
SB
  
7Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
30.64
Hammarby IF
30.64
PB
  
8Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
29.95
PB
  
9Jonathan Edberg
29.47
Turebergs FK
29.47
  
10Gabriel Öhrner
27.10
Hammarby IF
27.10
  
Kapell41.43x44.95
Ericsson39.89x43.03
Johansson27.2338.98
Bergmark31.7834.0335.67
Gullberg33.8329.62x
Berglind29.8925.3632.18
Hall30.64x24.77
Källström28.0929.9526.70
Edberg28.7128.0229.47
Öhrner27.1023.3824.79
P15 Längd Åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Ericsson
6.52
Spårvägens FK
6.52
–0.8 PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
5.82
Turebergs FK
5.82
+1.6 PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.68
0.0
  
4Elias Kapell
5.53
Hammarby IF
5.53
0.0 PB
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
5.33
Hammarby IF
5.33
0.0 PB
  
6Alfred Berglind
5.33
Hammarby IF
5.33
–1.6 =PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
5.03
Hammarby IF
5.03
0.0 PB
  
8Hannes Johansson
4.70
Hammarby IF
4.70
+0.6
  
9Gabriel Öhrner
4.44
Hammarby IF
4.44
–1.3 PB
  
10Aron Gullberg
4.23
Hammarby IF
4.23
–1.3 SB
  
Ericsson6.38
-0.3
6.49
0.0
6.52
-0.8
Edberg5.34
0.0
x
0.0
5.82
+1.6
Källström5.48
0.0
5.68
0.0

0.0
Kapell5.53
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hall4.93
0.0
5.22
+0.8
5.33
0.0
Berglind5.12
0.0
5.33
-1.6
4.99
0.0
Bergmark4.79
-0.9
4.53
+0.8
5.03
0.0
Johansson4.64
-1.4
4.68
-0.5
4.70
+0.6
Öhrner2.82
-0.6
4.01
-1.3
4.44
-1.3
Gullberg4.23
-1.3

0.0

0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Ericsson
13.17
Spårvägens FK
13.17
  
2Elias Kapell
12.53
Hammarby IF
12.53
  
3Jonathan Edberg
11.40
Turebergs FK
11.40
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
11.33
Hammarby IF
11.33
PB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.26
  
6Carl Bergmark
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
  
7Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
10.42
Hammarby IF
10.42
PB
  
8Alfred Berglind
10.13
Hammarby IF
10.13
  
9Hannes Johansson
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
  
10Gabriel Öhrner
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
PB
  
Ericsson11.1312.5313.17
Kapell12.5312.32x
Edberg10.6010.9011.40
Gullberg10.4211.3311.01
Källström11.2610.4411.22
Bergmark10.0310.697.75
Hall8.9510.429.72
Berglind10.139.32x
Johansson8.638.798.88
Öhrner7.568.427.69
P15 Höjd Åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Ericsson
1.81
Spårvägens FK
1.81
SB
  
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.81
  
3Jonathan Edberg
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1.63
Hammarby IF
1.63
  
5Elias Kapell
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
  
6Alfred Berglind
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
PB
  
7Gabriel Öhrner
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
=PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
PB
  
9Hannes Johansson
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
  
10Aron Gullberg
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
SB
  
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.72
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.78
1.48
1.81
1.51
1.84
1.54
1.57
1.60
Ericsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Källström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Edberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
Hall-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Kapell-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Berglindo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Öhrnero
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Bergmarko
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Johanssono
-
o
xxx







Gullbergo
xxx









P15 800 m Åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:16.23
Hammarby IF
2:16.23
  
2Alfred Berglind
2:21.01
Hammarby IF
2:21.01
SB
  
3Carl Bergmark
2:21.55
Hammarby IF
2:21.55
  
4Oliver Ericsson
2:22.91
Spårvägens FK
2:22.91
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
2:23.85
Hammarby IF
2:23.85
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
2:24.01
Turebergs FK
2:24.01
PB
  
7Gustav Källström
2:26.99
Turebergs FK
2:26.99
PB
  
8Gabriel Öhrner
2:41.37
Hammarby IF
2:41.37
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: -2.3
5 junVind: -2.3
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.98
Turebergs FK
9.98
PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
10.76
Hammarby IF
10.76
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.95
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
10.98
  
5Carl Grindange
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
PB
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: -1.2
5 junVind: -1.2
1Jonas Atlassi
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
  
2Jonatan Borg
11.67
Hammarby IF
11.67
PB
  
3Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
11.83
PB
  
4Albin Wolgast
12.47
Hammarby IF
12.47
  
5Anton Johansson
13.06
Hammarby IF
13.06
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.03
Turebergs FK
5.03
+1.6 PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
4.81
Hammarby IF
4.81
+1.5 PB
  
3Jonas Atlassi
4.71w
Hammarby IF
4.71w
+3.3
  
4Jonatan Borg
4.64
Hammarby IF
4.64
+1.6 PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.53
0.0 PB
  
6Carl Grindange
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
+1.3 PB
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.32
+1.6
  
8Albin Wolgast
4.00
Hammarby IF
4.00
+2.0
  
9Anton Johansson
3.53
Hammarby IF
3.53
+1.5
  
Back5.03
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gutke4.72
-1.3
4.81
+1.5
4.78
0.0
Atlassi4.71w
+3.3
4.63
+1.2
4.30
0.0
Borg4.64
+1.6
x
0.0
4.47
+1.5
Håkansson4.44w
+2.9
4.51
+1.9
4.53
0.0
Grindange4.32
+1.9
4.22
+1.4
4.52
+1.3
Wilkinson4.31
0.0
4.32
+1.6
4.31
0.0
Wolgast3.85
+0.5
4.00
+2.0
3.99
+1.1
Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
3.53
+1.5
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
41.60
Turebergs FK
41.60
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
30.24
Hammarby IF
30.24
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
27.97
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
27.41
  
5Carl Grindange
26.94
Turebergs FK
26.94
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
23.02
Hammarby IF
23.02
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
22.57
Hammarby IF
22.57
PB
  
8Theodor Gutke
22.31
Hammarby IF
22.31
PB
  
9Albin Wolgast
15.92
Hammarby IF
15.92
  
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.55
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
4Jonas Atlassi
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
PB
  
5Carl Grindange
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
  
6Anton Johansson
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
7Jonatan Borg
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
8Albin Wolgast
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
9Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
NH
  
1.10
1.43
1.13
1.46
1.16
1.49
1.19
1.52
1.22
1.55
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
Håkansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Back-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
Gutke-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
o
Atlassi-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Grindange-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Johanssono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Borg-
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx



Wolgast-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Wilkinson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Mancinella-
-
xxx








P13 600 m femkamp P13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Jonas Atlassi
1:39.06
Hammarby IF
1:39.06
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1:42.52
Turebergs FK
1:42.52
PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
1:53.06
Hammarby IF
1:53.06
PB
  
4Carl Grindange
1:53.81
Turebergs FK
1:53.81
PB
  
5Benjamin Wilkinson
1:56.36
Hammarby IF
1:56.36
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
1:57.36
Hammarby IF
1:57.36
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
1:58.27
Hammarby IF
1:58.27
PB
  
8Theodor Håkansson
1:58.76
Hammarby IF
1:58.76
PB
  
9Albin Wolgast
2:12.90
Hammarby IF
2:12.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Nora Lindahl
12.50
Hässelby SK
12.50
SB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
12.68
Hanvikens SK
12.68
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.83
  
4Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
12.93
  
5Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
12.99
SB
  
6Melina Lidberg
13.07
Bromma IF
13.07
PB
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
13.10
PB
  
8Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
13.40
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: -1.4
5 junVind: -1.4
1Linnéa Lindefalk
13.37
Hammarby IF
13.37
=PB
  
2Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.40
SB
  
3Mathilda Hellevik
13.46
Hanvikens SK
13.46
PB
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.65
=PB
  
5Ida Reutersten
Ida Reutersten 04, Mälarhöjden
13.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.68
  
6Suzanne Lesage
13.97
Bromma IF
13.97
=PB
  
7Ylva Jakobsson
14.03
Hammarby IF
14.03
PB
  
8Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
14.33
=PB
  
K 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.9
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.42
  
2Karin Bengtsson
26.45
Hanvikens SK
26.45
PB
  
3Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
26.74
SB
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
27.12
PB
  
5Thea Katsoulaki
27.83
Hanvikens SK
27.83
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: -2.3
5 junVind: -2.3
1Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
26.93
PB
  
2Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
27.43
PB
  
3Emma Walfridsson
27.99
Hanvikens SK
27.99
  
4Suzanne Lesage
28.67
Bromma IF
28.67
PB
  
Final C
5 jun Vind: -1.1
5 junVind: -1.1
1Melina Lidberg
27.37
Bromma IF
27.37
PB
  
2Louise Tilly
27.74
Täby IS
27.74
PB
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
28.60
PB
  
4Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
29.20
PB
  
K 400 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
54.79
Vallentuna FK
54.79
SB
  
2Lisen Rignell
58.58
Bromma IF
58.58
SB
  
3Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
59.98
PB
  
4Felicia Johansson
1:00.98
Hanvikens SK
1:00.98
SB
  
5Wilma Nordgren
1:01.07
Hammarby IF
1:01.07
PB
  
6Vera Lindblad
1:02.40
Bromma IF
1:02.40
PB
  
K 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Emilia Lillemo
2:12.97
Täby IS
2:12.97
PB
  
2Julia Wändin
2:15.61
Hammarby IF
2:15.61
PB
  
3Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
2:15.78
Turebergs FK
2:15.78
SB
  
4Filippa Ramberg
2:19.81
Hammarby IF
2:19.81
SB
  
5Clara Lidén
2:27.34
Hammarby IF
2:27.34
PB
  
6Elisabeth Larsson
2:40.91
Hammarby IF
2:40.91
PB
  
Daniela KarlssonTäby IS
DNF
  
K Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Agnes Jansson
5.49
Hammarby IF
5.49
–0.3 SB
  
2Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
4.77
Hanvikens SK
4.77
0.0 SB
  
Janssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.28
-0.2
x
0.0
5.49
-0.3
Lind4.17
-1.5
4.77
0.0
4.67
-1.3
4.62
0.0

0.0
4.26
0.0
K Slägga     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
46.66
Spårvägens FK
46.66
SB
  
2Caroline Wallin
46.37
Spårvägens FK
46.37
SB
  
Geiryd42.5844.76x46.5544.6046.66
Wallin46.3745.9244.8846.1544.56x
F19 Diskus     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
34.74
Hammarby IF
34.74
  
2Linn Gellar
Linn Gellar 03, Mälarhöjden
23.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.63
SB
  
Wihk34.6432.39xx33.6034.74
Gellarx20.51x22.2221.8923.63
F19 Slägga     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Linn Harryson
47.87
Hammarby IF
47.87
  
2Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
42.47
Hammarby IF
42.47
  
Harryson42.0245.4746.43x47.5147.87
Wihkxxx42.4740.9440.95
F17 Diskus     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Frida Krantz
40.77
Hammarby IF
40.77
  
2Filippa Gil
Filippa Gil 04, Mälarhöjden
26.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.20
  
3Emma Hallencreutz
24.20
Hammarby IF
24.20
  
Krantz33.16x34.7040.77x39.15
Gil25.5226.2025.9925.7825.29x
Hallencreutz24.2023.5623.85x21.9823.27
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Linnéa Lindefalk
50.22
Hammarby IF
50.22
PB
  
2Alva Enblad
44.66
Hammarby IF
44.66
SB
  
Lindefalk45.69x45.40x50.2245.89
Enblad43.7242.1542.4043.5844.6644.62
F15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ellen Forsell
4.84
Hammarby IF
4.84
+0.5
  
Forsellx
0.0
4.84
+0.5
4.72
+0.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ellen Forsell
12.73
Hammarby IF
12.73
PB
  
Forsell11.9012.7312.30
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ellen Forsell
33.07
Hammarby IF
33.07
  
Forsell30.9429.65xx32.2033.07
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ellen Forsell
50.66
Hammarby IF
50.66
  
Forsell50.66xxxx50.65
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
5 - 6 jun

Final A

Final
5 - 6 jun
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.285
Turebergs FK
4.285
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3.912
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
3.868
Turebergs FK
3.868
PB
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
3.258
Hammarby IF
3.258
PB
  
5Matilda Borg
3.050
Hammarby IF
3.050
PB
  
6Annie Grindange
2.848
Turebergs FK
2.848
PB
  
7Tyra Hedberg
2.821
Hammarby IF
2.821
PB
  
8Ella Johansson
2.351
Hammarby IF
2.351
PB
  
Elsa Kagevik
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Ebba Wennebjer
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Esther SahlqvistHammarby IF
DNF
  
Back12.67/-2.11.6211.355.19/+1.143.701:40.96
Cabanas Andersson12.54/-2.11.5913.095.04/0.032.121:52.54
Chrifi12.68/-2.11.5610.925.44/+1.034.911:53.13
Dahllöf13.53/-2.11.389.044.80/+0.433.201:50.50
Borg14.25/0.01.267.974.83/+0.925.031:38.31
Grindange12.98/0.01.447.704.57/0.022.392:03.22
Hedberg14.18/0.01.269.294.72/0.020.191:49.16
Johansson15.39/0.0NH9.624.21/0.025.761:46.45
Kagevik15.62/0.01.4110.30NM/+1.918.28
WennebjerDNF/0.01.539.01
Sahlqvist12.14/-2.1NH9.05
F13 Femkamp F13     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
4.617
Hammarby IF
4.617
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
4.245
Hammarby IF
4.245
PB
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
4.083
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
3.288
Turebergs FK
3.288
PB
  
5Althea Havferkorn
2.813
Hammarby IF
2.813
PB
  
Elin Nordlund
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Tyra Sternlind
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Sparv1.5322.084.72/0.01:51.66
Lönn1.3213.774.98/-1.11:47.89
Broberg Rydqvist1.3522.414.29/0.01:51.68
Kagevik1.2310.233.94/0.01:53.01
Havferkorn1.355.003.68/+0.31:59.69
Nordlund1.3523.314.45/0.0
Sternlind23.404.63/+0.8
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: -2.1
5 junVind: -2.1
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.14
Hammarby IF
12.14
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.54
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.68
Turebergs FK
12.68
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
13.53
Hammarby IF
13.53
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Annie Grindange
12.98
Turebergs FK
12.98
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
14.18
Hammarby IF
14.18
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
14.25
Hammarby IF
14.25
  
4Ella Johansson
15.39
Hammarby IF
15.39
  
5Elsa Kagevik
15.62
Turebergs FK
15.62
  
Ebba Wennebjer
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.62
Turebergs FK
1.62
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.59
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
1.53
Hammarby IF
1.53
SB
  
5Annie Grindange
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
=SB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
1.41
Turebergs FK
1.41
SB
  
7Maggie Dahllöf
1.38
Hammarby IF
1.38
  
8Tyra Hedberg
1.26
Hammarby IF
1.26
SB
  
9Matilda Borg
1.26
Hammarby IF
1.26
SB
  
Ella JohanssonHammarby IF
NH
  
Esther SahlqvistHammarby IF
NH
  
1.23
1.56
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
Back-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Cabanas Andersson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Chrifi-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Wennebjer-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Grindange-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Kagevik-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Dahllöf-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Hedberg-
o
xxx








Borgo
xo
xxx








Johanssonxxx










Sahlqvistxxx










F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.09
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.35
Turebergs FK
11.35
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
10.92
Turebergs FK
10.92
  
4Elsa Kagevik
10.30
Turebergs FK
10.30
  
5Ella Johansson
9.62
Hammarby IF
9.62
PB
  
6Tyra Hedberg
9.29
Hammarby IF
9.29
PB
  
7Esther Sahlqvist
9.05
Hammarby IF
9.05
  
8Maggie Dahllöf
9.04
Hammarby IF
9.04
PB
  
9Ebba Wennebjer
9.01
Hammarby IF
9.01
PB
  
10Matilda Borg
7.97
Hammarby IF
7.97
PB
  
11Annie Grindange
7.70
Turebergs FK
7.70
  
Cabanas Andersson13.0912.6212.36
Back11.2311.35x
Chrifi10.9210.21x
Kagevik9.558.7210.30
Johansson9.627.928.53
Hedberg8.759.298.58
Sahlqvistx8.379.05
Dahllöf9.048.968.60
Wennebjer8.529.01x
Borg7.977.596.91
Grindange7.707.587.29
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.44
Turebergs FK
5.44
+1.0 PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.19
Turebergs FK
5.19
+1.1 PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
5.04
0.0 PB
  
4Matilda Borg
4.83
Hammarby IF
4.83
+0.9 PB
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
+0.4 PB
  
6Tyra Hedberg
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
0.0 PB
  
7Annie Grindange
4.57
Turebergs FK
4.57
0.0
  
8Ella Johansson
4.21
Hammarby IF
4.21
0.0
  
Elsa Kagevik
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Chrifi5.06
+0.9
5.11
+0.4
5.44
+1.0
Back5.03
0.0
4.84
+1.3
5.19
+1.1
Cabanas Andersson4.75
0.0
4.99
+0.1
5.04
0.0
Borg4.79
+0.6
4.79
0.0
4.83
+0.9
Dahllöf4.63
0.0
4.73
0.0
4.80
+0.4
Hedberg4.38
+0.2
4.54
-0.4
4.72
0.0
Grindange4.26
-1.3
4.57
0.0
4.51
+0.3
Johanssonx
0.0
4.21
0.0
x
0.0
Kagevikx
0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
43.70
Turebergs FK
43.70
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
34.91
Turebergs FK
34.91
SB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
33.20
Hammarby IF
33.20
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
32.12
SB
  
5Ella Johansson
25.76
Hammarby IF
25.76
PB
  
6Matilda Borg
25.03
Hammarby IF
25.03
  
7Annie Grindange
22.39
Turebergs FK
22.39
  
8Tyra Hedberg
20.19
Hammarby IF
20.19
  
9Elsa Kagevik
18.28
Turebergs FK
18.28
  
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Matilda Borg
1:38.31
Hammarby IF
1:38.31
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:40.96
Turebergs FK
1:40.96
PB
  
3Ella Johansson
1:46.45
Hammarby IF
1:46.45
SB
  
4Tyra Hedberg
1:49.16
Hammarby IF
1:49.16
SB
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
1:50.50
Hammarby IF
1:50.50
PB
  
6Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1:52.54
SB
  
7Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1:53.13
Turebergs FK
1:53.13
PB
  
8Annie Grindange
2:03.22
Turebergs FK
2:03.22
PB
  
F13 60 m häck femkamp F13    
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: +0.6
5 junVind: +0.6
1Elin Nordlund
9.76
Hammarby IF
9.76
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.07
Hammarby IF
10.07
PB
  
3Malva Lönn
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
11.37
Turebergs FK
11.37
PB
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
10.96
PB
  
2Althea Havferkorn
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
12.00
Hammarby IF
12.00
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.53
Hammarby IF
1.53
PB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1.35
PB
  
2Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
1.35
PB
  
2Elin Nordlund
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
SB
  
5Malva Lönn
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
  
6Freja Kagevik
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
SB
  
1.11
1.44
1.14
1.47
1.17
1.50
1.20
1.53
1.23
1.56
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Sparv-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Broberg Rydqvist-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx

Havferkorno
-
o
o
o
o
-
o
o
x

Nordlund-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Lönn-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Kageviko
o
o
-
o
xxx





F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tyra Sternlind
23.40
Hammarby IF
23.40
PB
  
2Elin Nordlund
23.31
Hammarby IF
23.31
PB
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
22.41
PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
22.08
Hammarby IF
22.08
PB
  
5Malva Lönn
13.77
Hammarby IF
13.77
SB
  
6Freja Kagevik
10.23
Turebergs FK
10.23
PB
  
7Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
5.00
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Malva Lönn
4.98
Hammarby IF
4.98
–1.1 PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
0.0
  
3Tyra Sternlind
4.63
Hammarby IF
4.63
+0.8 PB
  
4Elin Nordlund
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
0.0 SB
  
5Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
4.29
0.0 PB
  
6Freja Kagevik
3.94
Turebergs FK
3.94
0.0 PB
  
7Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
3.68
+0.3 PB
  
Lönn4.98
-1.1
4.91
0.0

0.0
Sparv4.45
0.0
4.68
-0.7
4.72
0.0
Sternlind
0.0
4.25
-1.4
4.63
+0.8
Nordlund4.45
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.28
0.0
Broberg Rydqvist4.03
-1.4
4.29
0.0
4.08
0.0
Kagevik3.92
-0.1
3.90
0.0
3.94
0.0
Havferkorn
0.0

0.0
3.68
+0.3
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Malva Lönn
1:47.89
Hammarby IF
1:47.89
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1:51.66
Hammarby IF
1:51.66
PB
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1:51.68
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
1:53.01
Turebergs FK
1:53.01
PB
  
5Althea Havferkorn
1:59.69
Hammarby IF
1:59.69
PB