16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 98 (54+44)   Starter: 117 (65+52)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Alexander SandeliusBohus IF
9.27
PB
  
2Linus Weihard
9.47
Mölndals AIK
9.47
  
M 100 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Desmond Rogo
10.71
Upsala IF
10.71
=SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
10.77
IFK Helsingborg
10.77
SB
  
3Nils Thornberg
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
SB
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.91
IFK Helsingborg
10.91
SB
  
5David Sennung
11.03
Ullevi FK
11.03
  
6Isak Barrow
11.14
Ullevi FK
11.14
SB
  
7Marcus Berggren
11.25
Spårvägens FK
11.25
  
8Artur Engström
11.62
Örgryte IS
11.62
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
11.55
SB
  
2Josef Weiner
12.50
Mölndals AIK
12.50
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Desmond Rogo
21.58
Upsala IF
21.58
SB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
21.63
Örgryte IS
21.63
  
3Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.75
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
21.94
SB
  
5Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.18
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Erik Annerfalk
21.87
Ullevi FK
21.87
SB
  
2Viktor Wall
22.35
Hammarby IF
22.35
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.84
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
22.36
SB
  
2Lucas Bolin
22.51
Ullevi FK
22.51
SB
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.77
PB
  
4Marcus Berggren
22.78
Spårvägens FK
22.78
SB
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.37
SB
  
2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
23.40
PB
  
3Josef Weiner
25.50
Mölndals AIK
25.50
PB
  
4Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.63
Sävedalens AIK
25.63
PB
  
5Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.92
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Markus Moberg
49.26
Hammarby IF
49.26
SB
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
49.99
Hammarby IF
49.99
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
50.52
Hässelby SK
50.52
  
Erik LindahlUllevi FK
DNF
  
Final B
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
50.73
SB
  
2Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
51.88
SB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
53.27
Sävedalens AIK
53.27
PB
  
4Nils Thornberg
50.78
Ullevi FK
50.78
PB
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
53.95
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Petter Gustafsson
14.23
Örgryte IS
14.23
SB
  
2Isak Barrow
15.28
Ullevi FK
15.28
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.38
+0.3 PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.18
+0.1 SB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
6.88
Mölndals AIK
6.88
0.0 PB
  
4Oskar Erixon
6.84
IF Göta Karlstad
6.84
+0.6
  
5Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.82
+0.2
  
Danielssonx
0.0
x
+0.7
7.38
+0.3
x
0.0
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
Carlsson7.17
+0.5
7.18
+0.1
x
0.0
4.36
+0.7
x
+0.5
7.00
0.0
Weidenholm6.43
+0.2
6.64
+1.7
6.86
+1.2
6.88
0.0
6.85
+0.1
6.55
+0.1
Erixonx
0.0
6.83
+0.4
x
0.0
x
+0.5
6.69
+0.5
6.84
+0.6
Petterssonx
0.0
6.82
+0.2
6.67
+0.9
x
+1.1
x
+0.9
x
+0.2
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Nils Thorin
14.77
Örgryte IS
14.77
PB
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.84
Hammarby IF
14.84
PB
  
3Marcus Blixt
14.90
Mölndals AIK
14.90
PB
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
15.23
Trollhättan FIK
15.23
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Viggo Henriksson
15.52
Mölndals AIK
15.52
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Anton Fäldt
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
PB
  
2Oliver Manning
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
PB
  
4Hugo Persson
10.21
Mölndals AIK
10.21
PB
  
5Lukas Lehto
10.38
Mölndals AIK
10.38
  
6Oskar Andersson
10.50
Mölndals AIK
10.50
PB
  
7David Blixt
10.63
Mölndals AIK
10.63
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Paul Janzen
43.05
Mölndals AIK
43.05
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
43.76
IFK Göteborg
43.76
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
46.73
F Stenungsunds FI
46.73
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1David Blixt
12.47
Mölndals AIK
12.47
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
12.99
Mölndals AIK
12.99
PB
  
3Hugo Persson
13.37
Mölndals AIK
13.37
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Alexander SandeliusBohus IF
32.21
PB
  
2Linus Weihard
32.26
Mölndals AIK
32.26
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Henriksson
11.71
IFK Helsingborg
11.71
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.43
Mölndals AIK
12.43
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.70
PB
  
4Tilda Wahlén
12.78
Mölndals AIK
12.78
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Henriksson
23.90
IFK Helsingborg
23.90
PB
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.09
SB
  
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
24.21
SB
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.63
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.12
  
2Kajsa KjellergrenMalmö AI
25.27
SB
  
3Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
25.53
Mölndals AIK
25.53
  
4Tilda Wahlén
26.28
Mölndals AIK
26.28
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.35
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
58.54
  
3Emilia Mandl
59.39
Malmö AI
59.39
  
4Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.50
Mölndals AIK
1:02.50
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.77
SB
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
14.06
Göteborgs KIK
14.06
SB
  
3Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
15.92
IFK Helsingborg
15.92
PB
  
Kajsa KarilaUllevi FK
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
57.51
Vallentuna FK
57.51
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
59.08
Mölndals AIK
59.08
  
3Hanna Karlsson
59.57
IF Göta Karlstad
59.57
PB
  
4Ebba Svantesson
1:00.37
Upsala IF
1:00.37
SB
  
5Ebba Åhman
1:01.13
IK Ymer
1:01.13
SB
  
6Vendela Rydbäck
1:01.57
IFK Växjö
1:01.57
  
Final B
1Emelie Öberg
1:03.95
Ullevi FK
1:03.95
SB
  
2Milla Svanberg
1:04.01
Malmö AI
1:04.01
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
6.12
0.0 PB
  
2Sara Sjögren
5.69
Mölndals AIK
5.69
+0.1
  
3Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.43
+0.9
  
4Leia Holm
4.49
IK Lerum FI
4.49
+0.1 SB
  
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
NM
Göteborgs KIK
NM
  
Rodrigues5.89
+0.7
5.95
0.0
x
+0.8
4.72
0.0
6.00
+1.3
6.12
0.0
Sjögren5.53
+0.6
x
+0.2
x
+0.4
x
+0.5
5.69
+0.1
x
+0.1
Pettersson4.47
+0.7
5.19
0.0
5.15
+0.5
5.43
+0.9
5.20
0.0
5.33
+0.4
Holm4.41
+1.0
x
+0.2
2.75
+0.1
4.44
+1.7
4.46
+1.7
4.49
+0.1
Hertz Saebböx
0.0

0.0

0.0
x
0.0
x
+2.4
x
0.0
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Olivia Lundberg
10.19
Mölndals AIK
10.19
PB
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
11.26
Mölndals AIK
11.26
PB
  
3Moa Stagemyr
11.35
Mölndals AIK
11.35
PB
  
4Hanna Pålsson
12.20
Mölndals AIK
12.20
PB
  
5Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
12.35
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Amundin
42.82
Ullevi FK
42.82
PB
  
2Bella Wennbom
44.10
Ullevi FK
44.10
PB
  
3Mary Harwood
44.88
Ullevi FK
44.88
  
4Elsa Claesson
45.14
Mölndals AIK
45.14
  
Final B
1Wilma Ehrnborg
43.96
Mölndals AIK
43.96
PB
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
46.08
Mölndals AIK
46.08
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
46.76
F Stenungsunds FI
46.76
=PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.26
IFK Göteborg
12.26
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
13.03
Mölndals AIK
13.03
PB
  
3Moa Stagemyr
13.71
Mölndals AIK
13.71
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
13.75
IFK Göteborg
13.75
  
5Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
14.28
IFK Göteborg
14.28
  
6Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
15.14
IFK Göteborg
15.14
PB
  
7Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
15.72
SB