27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Sparvallen
Tävlande: 158 (79+79)   Starter: 192 (96+96)

Män
P17 100 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Carl Bengtström
10.85
Örgryte IS
10.85
PB
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
11.07
KFUM Örebro
11.07
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.14
  
4Caleb Conable
11.29
Malmö AI
11.29
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.56
IFK Göteborg
11.56
  
6Felix Prins
11.68
Hammarby IF
11.68
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Emil Johansson
11.39
Turebergs FK
11.39
PB
  
2Simon Plesse
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
PB
  
3Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö
12.05
IFK Växjö
12.05
PB
  
4Marcel Schweikart
12.15
Mölndals AIK
12.15
PB
  
5Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
PB
  
6Cédric Corman
12.65
Bromma IF
12.65
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Final A
1Carl Bengtström
49.95
Örgryte IS
49.95
  
2Albert Nygren
50.68
Upsala IF
50.68
  
3Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
51.25
IFK Göteborg
51.25
  
4Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
51.62
KFUM Örebro
51.62
PB
  
5Roble AbdullahiMalmö AI
52.07
PB
  
6William Sander
53.57
Mölndals AIK
53.57
  
Final B
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
52.15
IFK Växjö
52.15
PB
  
2Sabiti Nahimana
52.54
Hammarby IF
52.54
=PB
  
3Nahom Hailu
54.55
IF Göta Karlstad
54.55
=PB
  
4Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
55.00
PB
  
5Kristoffer Tengroth
55.03
Hässelby SK
55.03
PB
  
6Filip EngströmAIK
56.64
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
9:01.96
IFK Växjö
9:01.96
  
2Anton Axelsson
9:23.07
Hässelby SK
9:23.07
  
3Rasmus Tidestad
9:41.04
IF Göta Karlstad
9:41.04
PB
  
4Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
9:47.16
KFUM Örebro
9:47.16
PB
  
5Erik Danielsson
9:54.91
Hammarby IF
9:54.91
PB
  
6Josef Wallenlind
9:59.02
Mölndals AIK
9:59.02
PB
  
7Albert Nygren
10:02.63
Upsala IF
10:02.63
PB
  
8Henrik Möbius
10:09.25
Malmö AI
10:09.25
SB
  
9Felix Larsen Nilsson
10:09.30
Örgryte IS
10:09.30
PB
  
10Isac Billing
10:50.74
Bromma IF
10:50.74
PB
  
11Sebastian Christenson
10:51.56
Turebergs FK
10:51.56
PB
  
12Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
12:13.41
IFK Göteborg
12:13.41
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final A
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
39.18
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
40.56
Mölndals AIK
40.56
PB
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
41.06
IFK Göteborg
41.06
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
41.12
PB
  
5Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
43.97
IFK Växjö
43.97
PB
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
46.52
  
Final B
1Emil Johansson
41.59
Turebergs FK
41.59
PB
  
2Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
42.48
Hässelby SK
42.48
PB
  
3Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
43.51
KFUM Örebro
43.51
PB
  
4Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
45.24
PB
  
5Albin Enbacker
48.17
IF Göta Karlstad
48.17
PB
  
6Cédric Corman
48.88
Bromma IF
48.88
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.96
  
2Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.94
  
3Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
1.87
PB
  
4Marcus Führ
Marcus Führ 01, KFUM Örebro
1.84
KFUM Örebro
1.84
  
5Adam Fogelberg
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
PB
  
6Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
1.72
  
7Vilmer Elovsson
1.72
Mölndals AIK
1.72
SB
  
7Erik Dahlberg
1.72
Turebergs FK
1.72
  
9Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
1.69
IFK Göteborg
1.69
PB
  
9Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.69
PB
  
11Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
SB
  
12Ludvig Gileborn
1.64
Hässelby SK
1.64
SB
  
1.54
1.92
1.59
1.94
1.64
1.96
1.69
2.01
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Fransson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Edman Chrantz-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Führ-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Fogelberg-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxx




Thunqvisto
-
o
o
o
xxx





Elovsson-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Dahlberg-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Lestander-
o
xo
o
xxx






Gustavsson-
-
xo
o
xxx






Nygreno
o
o
xxo
xxx






Gileborn-
o
xxo
xxx







P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Carlryd
13.37
Örgryte IS
13.37
+2.0
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
13.19w
Mölndals AIK
13.19w
+3.1
  
3Filip Nyström
12.94w
Turebergs FK
12.94w
+6.0
  
4Caleb Conable
12.89w
Malmö AI
12.89w
+3.9
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.76w
+3.6
  
6Melker Gustavsson
12.34w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.34w
+5.1
  
7Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
12.14
IFK Göteborg
12.14
+1.3
  
8Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
11.59w
IFK Växjö
11.59w
+2.6
  
9Jonatan Håkansson
11.45w
Hammarby IF
11.45w
+4.7
  
10Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
11.35
+1.4
  
11Philip Wilhelmsson
11.34w
KFUM Örebro
11.34w
+6.1
  
12Lukas Olsson
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
+0.4
  
Carlryd13.37
+2.0
11.41w
+4.5
12.03
+2.0
x
Weidenholm11.75w
+2.5
12.97
+1.7
x13.19w
+3.1
Nyström12.51w
+2.4
x12.66w
+3.9
12.94w
+6.0
Conablex12.89w
+3.9
xx
Tysén Holmberg12.07w
+2.9
12.24w
+4.9
11.92
+1.6
12.76w
+3.6
Gustavsson12.25
+2.0
12.09w
+2.3
12.34w
+5.1
11.90w
+2.1
Lestander12.14
+1.3
xx12.14w
+3.1
Lindh11.59w
+2.6
9.12w
+2.1
xx
Håkansson11.33
+2.0
x11.24w
+2.9
11.45w
+4.7
Abrahamssonx11.35
+1.4
xx
Wilhelmsson11.19w
+4.0
11.16
+1.8
x11.34w
+6.1
Olssonx11.12
+0.4
xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björninger
52.83
Turebergs FK
52.83
PB
  
2Victor Wisén
48.67
Upsala IF
48.67
PB
  
3Erik Bengtsson
42.15
Malmö AI
42.15
  
4Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
41.45
Mölndals AIK
41.45
PB
  
5Olof Ryberg
33.86
Örgryte IS
33.86
PB
  
6Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
29.04
IFK Växjö
29.04
  
7Sabiti Nahimana
25.38
Hammarby IF
25.38
PB
  
8Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
24.35
KFUM Örebro
24.35
PB
  
9Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
22.65
IFK Göteborg
22.65
PB
  
10Daniel Grenegård
22.01
IF Göta Karlstad
22.01
PB
  
11William Rune
20.62
Bromma IF
20.62
PB
  
Tobias Solberg
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Björninger49.93x52.83x
Wisén46.53xx48.67
Bengtssonx42.15xx
Roos28.93x37.3841.45
Ryberg9.68x12.3233.86
Janén29.04xxx
Nahimanax25.3811.65x
Strand23.05x24.3520.19
Linnér20.8520.32x22.65
Grenegårdx11.59x22.01
Rune20.62x18.14x
Solbergxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BengtssonMölndals AIK
50.43
PB
  
2Karl Ludvik
49.91
Turebergs FK
49.91
PB
  
3Jacob Palmerstedt
43.99
Hammarby IF
43.99
  
4Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
41.28
KFUM Örebro
41.28
PB
  
5Daniel Grenegård
40.28
IF Göta Karlstad
40.28
PB
  
6Jacob Andersson
38.72
IFK Växjö
38.72
  
7Albert Nurmi
37.54
Malmö AI
37.54
PB
  
8Tobias Solberg
35.75
Hässelby SK
35.75
PB
  
9Gabriel Wallmark
34.50
Örgryte IS
34.50
PB
  
10Emil Lindström
32.60
Upsala IF
32.60
PB
  
11Jacob Persson
27.80
Bromma IF
27.80
PB
  
12Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
19.17
IFK Göteborg
19.17
PB
  
Bengtsson50.4347.7846.4243.00
Ludvik44.9245.1949.9149.04
Palmerstedt42.8343.99xx
Soenarsox31.3341.2837.43
Grenegårdx40.2836.24x
Andersson37.1438.72xx
Nurmi35.6728.0633.0537.54
Solbergx35.75x35.62
Wallmark34.50xxx
Lindström28.4927.9232.1932.60
Persson22.7622.3127.8020.07
Kruse16.90x19.17x
Kvinnor
F17 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Gabriella Holmström
24.75w
Upsala IF
24.75w
  
2Greta Deltin
24.80w
Hammarby IF
24.80w
  
3Wilma Rosenquist
25.03w
Malmö AI
25.03w
  
4Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
25.47w
KFUM Örebro
25.47w
  
5Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
26.67w
IFK Göteborg
26.67w
  
6Klara Mattsson
27.00w
Örgryte IS
27.00w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Lovisa Bivstedt
26.06
Hässelby SK
26.06
PB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
26.36
Mölndals AIK
26.36
PB
  
3Ida Winther
26.55
Turebergs FK
26.55
PB
  
4Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
26.76
IFK Växjö
26.76
PB
  
5Maja ÅkerströmBromma IF
28.13
PB
  
6Maja Jernetz
28.89
IF Göta Karlstad
28.89
PB
  
F17 800 m     
Final A
1Lovisa Bivstedt
2:16.78
Hässelby SK
2:16.78
  
2Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
2:23.66
Turebergs FK
2:23.66
  
3Paulina Wikemar
2:26.54
Mölndals AIK
2:26.54
  
4Hedda Mejer
2:28.57
Bromma IF
2:28.57
  
5Vilma Hultström
2:32.24
Hammarby IF
2:32.24
  
6Tyra Morell
Tyra Morell 02, Upsala IF
2:34.00
Upsala IF
2:34.00
  
Final B
1Felicia Lindahl
2:26.57
IF Göta Karlstad
2:26.57
PB
  
2Mimmi Andersson
2:31.14
IFK Växjö
2:31.14
  
3Anja Olsson
2:33.40
Malmö AI
2:33.40
SB
  
4Cornelia Fernsten
2:33.82
KFUM Örebro
2:33.82
PB
  
5Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
2:34.15
SB
  
6Anna Lestander
Anna Lestander 01, IFK Göteborg
2:42.49
IFK Göteborg
2:42.49
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Malin Jonson
5:09.93
Mölndals AIK
5:09.93
  
2Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
5:20.69
Turebergs FK
5:20.69
PB
  
3Klara Ygeby
Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF
5:33.85
Upsala IF
5:33.85
  
4Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
5:39.96
IFK Göteborg
5:39.96
PB
  
5Lovisa Ellström
5:47.78
IF Göta Karlstad
5:47.78
PB
  
6Molly Freeman
5:52.35
Hammarby IF
5:52.35
PB
  
7Ztella Krywult
5:52.41
Hässelby SK
5:52.41
PB
  
8Olivia Stridh
6:20.37
Malmö AI
6:20.37
PB
  
9Karin Modin
6:27.50
Bromma IF
6:27.50
PB
  
10Melinda Prick
Melinda Prick 01, IFK Växjö
6:43.14
IFK Växjö
6:43.14
SB
  
11Annie Lundin
6:50.04
Örgryte IS
6:50.04
PB
  
12Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
7:37.87
KFUM Örebro
7:37.87
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
Final A
1Erika Wärff
45.01
Malmö AI
45.01
  
2Lovisa Ellström
46.59
IF Göta Karlstad
46.59
  
3Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
46.61
  
4Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
47.01
IFK Växjö
47.01
  
5Shila Fathli
48.73
Hässelby SK
48.73
  
6Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
48.80
Upsala IF
48.80
  
Final B
1Hanna Lindé
47.03
Hammarby IF
47.03
PB
  
2Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
47.14
IFK Göteborg
47.14
PB
  
3Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
48.02
Turebergs FK
48.02
PB
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
49.97
PB
  
5Kajsa ThorseliusBromma IF
51.16
  
6Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
55.52
KFUM Örebro
55.52
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.44
  
2Tilda Kapell
3.34
Hammarby IF
3.34
  
3Frida Thornander
2.94
Upsala IF
2.94
  
4Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
2.84
IFK Växjö
2.84
  
5Hanna Askling
2.64
Bromma IF
2.64
  
6Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2.34
KFUM Örebro
2.34
PB
  
7Eveline Wanhainen
Eveline Wanhainen 02, IFK Göteborg
2.24
IFK Göteborg
2.24
  
8Jasmin Blomberg
2.04
Hässelby SK
2.04
SB
  
8Matilda Strand
2.04
IF Göta Karlstad
2.04
  
10Nike Wäljegård
1.84
Mölndals AIK
1.84
PB
  
11Iris Viel Lamare
1.74
Turebergs FK
1.74
PB
  
12Alexandra Schill
1.64
Örgryte IS
1.64
PB
  
1.64
2.74
1.74
2.84
1.84
2.94
1.94
3.04
2.04
3.14
2.14
3.24
2.24
3.34
2.34
3.44
2.44
2.54
2.64
Berg Nobeus-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
Kapell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Thornander-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Honeth-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Askling-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
Bodin-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Wanhainen-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Blomberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Strand-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Wäljegårdxo
o
xxo
xxx







Viel Lamarexo
o
xxx








Schillo
xxx









F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samantha Oware
5.54w
Malmö AI
5.54w
+2.7
  
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.48w
KFUM Örebro
5.48w
+4.2
  
3Emma Joabsson
Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö
5.15w
IFK Växjö
5.15w
+4.6
  
4Hedda Tellow
5.15w
Örgryte IS
5.15w
+5.0
  
5Sira Gassama
5.12w
Hammarby IF
5.12w
+5.0
  
6Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
5.02w
+4.8
  
7Lisa Weyhenmeyer
4.96w
Upsala IF
4.96w
+2.7
  
8Ida Winther
4.95w
Turebergs FK
4.95w
+5.3
  
9Alice BevegårdBromma IF
4.83w
+4.6
  
10Alva Larsson
4.80
Mölndals AIK
4.80
+1.5
  
11Linnéa Johansson
4.70w
Hässelby SK
4.70w
+3.3
  
12Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
4.65w
IFK Göteborg
4.65w
+3.0
  
Oware5.52
+1.9
5.54w
+2.7
5.28w
+2.8
x
Capobiancox5.48w
+4.2
x5.43w
+4.0
Joabsson5.08w
+2.7
x5.15w
+4.6
x
Tellow4.84w
+3.8
5.15w
+5.0
4.89w
+6.6
5.01w
+4.8
Gassama5.04w
+2.5
5.12w
+5.0
x5.07w
+4.9
Österling Strömstedt5.02w
+4.8
4.00w
+3.7
x4.98w
+5.3
Weyhenmeyer4.90w
+3.0
4.96w
+2.7
4.83w
+2.6
2.43w
+2.3
Winther4.76w
+4.6
4.95w
+5.3
4.80w
+3.2
4.79w
+6.2
Bevegård4.82w
+7.4
4.83w
+4.6
xx
Larsson4.80
+1.5
4.67w
+2.3
x4.76w
+5.7
Johansson4.57w
+4.3
4.70w
+3.3
xx
Magnusson3.52w
+5.8
x4.65w
+3.0
x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
14.08
Malmö AI
14.08
SB
  
2Stina Gustavsson
13.75
Hammarby IF
13.75
PB
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
13.44
  
4Wilma Lundberg
Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö
13.08
IFK Växjö
13.08
SB
  
5Amanda Fridberg
12.17
IF Göta Karlstad
12.17
  
6Lina Hagberg
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
  
7Isabella Willén
11.68
Mölndals AIK
11.68
  
8Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
11.47
KFUM Örebro
11.47
  
9Maja ÅkerströmBromma IF
11.09
PB
  
10Linnéa Johansson
9.60
Hässelby SK
9.60
PB
  
11Linnea Helgegren
9.60
Örgryte IS
9.60
PB
  
12Isabella Grönberg
6.60
IFK Göteborg
6.60
PB
  
Wärff13.0014.0813.1713.87
Gustavsson12.6113.7512.7813.03
Lindfors13.1013.44xx
Lundberg11.9613.08xx
Fridberg11.5212.1711.6811.28
Hagberg11.51x11.8811.27
Willén11.6811.4511.2211.24
Bodin10.8210.1010.9711.47
Åkerström9.4710.1610.5511.09
Johansson9.419.47x9.60
Helgegren7.10x8.219.60
Grönberg6.516.606.586.51
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Fridberg
54.34
IF Göta Karlstad
54.34
  
2Karin SchöldströmTurebergs FK
48.78
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
46.39
  
4Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
44.26
  
5Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
41.04
Hässelby SK
41.04
  
6Ebba Molinder
40.55
Mölndals AIK
40.55
  
7Moa Jansson
Moa Jansson 01, KFUM Örebro
36.58
KFUM Örebro
36.58
  
8Stina Gustavsson
35.86
Hammarby IF
35.86
PB
  
9Lydia Daniel
Lydia Daniel 02, IFK Växjö
29.73
IFK Växjö
29.73
  
10Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
23.62
PB
  
11Linnea Helgegren
19.04
Örgryte IS
19.04
PB
  
12Isabella Grönberg
16.57
IFK Göteborg
16.57
PB
  
Fridberg51.9351.4449.2254.34
Schöldström45.6048.78x48.24
Lindfors46.3946.1344.81x
Quainoo41.4341.1742.6544.26
Boman41.04xx39.50
Molinderx39.4140.3840.55
Jansson35.28x36.5835.63
Gustavsson35.8634.50xx
Daniel29.73x29.69x
Millde 19.6623.62x19.71
Helgegren19.04xxx
Grönbergxxx16.57