27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 174 (87+87)   Starter: 199 (100+99)

Män
P17 100 m     
Final 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Zion Eriksson
10.64
Täby IS
10.64
  
2Emil Johansson
10.75
Turebergs FK
10.75
  
3Elias Hedner
11.45
Malmö AI
11.45
  
4André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
11.56
  
5Maximus Jansson
11.99
IFK Lidingö
11.99
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Tim Singmandeewised
11.19
Västerås FK
11.19
PB
  
2Simon Plesse
11.21
Upsala IF
11.21
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
11.46
IFK Växjö
11.46
  
4Edvard Hansson
11.50
Hässelby SK
11.50
PB
  
5Anton Säll
11.59
Huddinge AIS
11.59
  
6Lukas Ellström
12.13
IF Göta Karlstad
12.13
  
P17 400 m     
Final 1
1Mattias Waernulf
51.48
Västerås FK
51.48
  
2Victor Björk
53.21
IFK Lidingö
53.21
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
54.25
  
4Mårten Nystrand
54.31
Hässelby SK
54.31
  
5Noel Edvinsson
59.00
IF Göta Karlstad
59.00
  
Final 2
1Emil Johansson
50.35
Turebergs FK
50.35
  
2Gustav Harning
50.87
Upsala IF
50.87
  
3Hannes Egonsson
51.72
IFK Växjö
51.72
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.46
  
5Casper Elliot
53.97
Huddinge AIS
53.97
PB
  
William PeiroTäby IS
DNS
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wallenius
9:25.74
Västerås FK
9:25.74
  
2Julius Mördrup
9:26.49
IFK Lidingö
9:26.49
  
3Linus Jansson
9:42.84
Hässelby SK
9:42.84
PB
  
4Vidar Arvidsson
9:46.61
Upsala IF
9:46.61
  
5Modou Bah
10:09.69
Malmö AI
10:09.69
  
6Sebastian Christenson
10:12.10
Turebergs FK
10:12.10
PB
  
7Tobias Pettersson
10:15.16
Hammarby IF
10:15.16
  
8Oscar Granlund
10:27.77
Täby IS
10:27.77
  
9Marcus Adrian
10:59.52
Huddinge AIS
10:59.52
  
10Daniel Moberg
11:00.55
IF Göta Karlstad
11:00.55
  
11Markus Ljungqvist
11:34.20
IFK Växjö
11:34.20
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final 1
1Oskar Edlund
36.94
Täby IS
36.94
NU18R
  
2Markus Moberg
37.45
Hammarby IF
37.45
  
3Oskari Peura
41.48
Upsala IF
41.48
  
4Hugo Winther
41.95
Turebergs FK
41.95
  
5Emil Sörqvist
42.49
Huddinge AIS
42.49
  
6David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
43.51
Västerås FK
43.51
  
Final 2
1Moltas Strömberg
40.82
IFK Växjö
40.82
  
2Oliver Ellström
42.24
IF Göta Karlstad
42.24
  
3Melker Tingberg
43.43
Hässelby SK
43.43
  
4Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
44.60
  
5Lowe Appelblad
50.39
IFK Lidingö
50.39
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Duvert
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
  
2Jonatan Borg
1.87
Hammarby IF
1.87
  
3Adam Svensson
1.81
Malmö AI
1.81
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
1.78
Västerås FK
1.78
  
5Ludvig Granberg
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
PB
  
6Vincent Arousell
1.72
Hässelby SK
1.72
  
7William PeiroTäby IS
1.72
  
7Gabriel Axelsson
1.72
Upsala IF
1.72
  
9Jakob Friberg
1.69
IF Göta Karlstad
1.69
  
10Hannes Egonsson
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
  
11Sebastian LjungbergIFK Lidingö
1.54
  
1.49
1.90
1.54
1.92
1.59
1.64
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
Duvert-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Borg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Svensson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx

Jaasund-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Granberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Arousell-
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx




Peiro-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx




Axelsson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Friberg-
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Egonsson-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx





Ljungbergo
xo









P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1David Århammar
14.14
IFK Lidingö
14.14
+1.7
  
2Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
13.40
Huddinge AIS
13.40
–0.2
  
3Niklas Wall
13.38
Hammarby IF
13.38
+2.0
  
4Pontus Gustavsson
13.03w
Västerås FK
13.03w
+2.6
  
5Linus Jonsson
12.90
Hässelby SK
12.90
+1.7 =PB
  
5Linus Jonsson
12.90
Hässelby SK
12.90
+0.7 PB
  
6Ludvig All
12.83w
Täby IS
12.83w
+2.6
  
7Oliver Ellström
12.78w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.78w
+3.0
  
8Edvin Gustafsson
12.22
Upsala IF
12.22
+1.5
  
9Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
12.09
+0.3
  
10Erik Dahlberg
12.02
Turebergs FK
12.02
+0.6
  
11Hannes Hertzman
10.42w
IFK Växjö
10.42w
+2.6
  
Århammar14.14
+1.7
13.89
+1.6
Routh12.02w
+3.6
x
+2.6
13.07
+0.8
13.40
-0.2
Wall13.33
+1.9
13.38
+2.0
13.28
+1.4
Gustavsson12.14w
+3.1
13.03w
+2.6
12.69
+1.9
Jonsson12.90
+0.7
x12.90
Jonsson12.90
+0.7
x12.90
Allx
+0.8
x
+0.4
x
+2.1
12.83w
+2.6
Ellströmx
+3.4
12.78w
+3.0
Gustafsson12.22
+1.5
11.85
+1.8
11.71w
+2.2
12.07
+1.1
Nilsson Gott11.28w
+4.4
12.09w
+2.2
12.09
+0.3
11.92
+0.9
Dahlbergx
+3.1
12.02
+0.6
Hertzman10.42w
+2.6
9.67
+1.7
10.41
+1.3
10.36
+0.9
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
53.42
IFK Växjö
53.42
PB
  
2Karl Ludvik
51.63
Turebergs FK
51.63
  
3Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
48.35
SB
  
4Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
42.59
Västerås FK
42.59
  
5Martin Sundberg
41.44
Hammarby IF
41.44
  
6Caspar Larsson
39.92
Huddinge AIS
39.92
  
7Pontus Lindell
36.35
Upsala IF
36.35
  
8Filip Sundin
35.98
IF Göta Karlstad
35.98
  
9Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
35.48
Hässelby SK
35.48
  
10Robin Isaksson
33.88
IFK Lidingö
33.88
  
11Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
28.59
  
Janén52.4552.37x53.42
Ludvik49.77xx51.63
Henriksson48.3548.3347.89x
Haalsx42.59xx
Sundberg35.0334.4941.44x
Larssonxxx39.92
Lindellx36.35xx
Sundin35.9835.96xx
Lindxx35.48x
Isaksson27.7030.11x33.88
Papinski24.6228.59xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Robin Isaksson
58.76
IFK Lidingö
58.76
  
2Fredrik Frunck
49.33
Turebergs FK
49.33
  
3Pontus Gustavsson
47.03
Västerås FK
47.03
  
4Gabriel Axelsson
46.94
Upsala IF
46.94
  
5Filip Sundin
45.90
IF Göta Karlstad
45.90
  
6Martin Sundberg
44.62
Hammarby IF
44.62
  
7Linus Jonsson
43.82
Hässelby SK
43.82
PB
  
8Mattis Kinnman
40.45
Malmö AI
40.45
  
9Ludvig All
37.17
Täby IS
37.17
  
10Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
36.80
IFK Växjö
36.80
  
11David Höglund
32.32
Huddinge AIS
32.32
  
Isaksson58.7654.5058.1355.89
Frunck46.1340.3346.8949.33
Gustavsson44.1646.32x47.03
Axelsson45.5343.1444.2946.94
Sundin45.90x43.92x
Sundberg40.1339.17x44.62
Jonssonxx41.5443.82
Kinnman40.4535.1034.9133.50
All37.04x37.17
Månsson35.6534.4536.80x
Höglund32.3224.93x31.72
P17 4x100 m     
Final 1
1Hammarby IF 
43.26
  
  Jonatan Borg  03, André Barroso Johansson  02, David Thid  03, Markus Moberg  03
2Täby IS 
43.60
  
  William Peiro  03, Ludvig All  02, Oskar Edlund  02, Zion Eriksson  02
3IFK Lidingö 
44.74
  
  David Århammar  02, Robin Isaksson  02, Maximus Jansson  03, Colin Von Hofsten  03
4Huddinge AIS 
46.23
  
  Josh Routh  02, Joakim Hellbratt  03, Emil Sörqvist  03, Anton Säll  03
5IF Göta Karlstad 
47.07
  
  Oliver Ellström  03, Lukas Ellström  03, Noel Edvinsson  04, Daniel Moberg  04
Final 2
1Turebergs FK 
43.23
  
  Nick Heidarian  03, Emil Johansson  02, Hugo Olsson  02, Anton Runemar  02
2IFK Växjö 
44.23
  
  Moltas Strömberg  03, Edvin Månsson  02, Emil Carlsson  02, Hannes Egonsson  03
3Hässelby SK 
44.67
  
  Linus Jonsson  04, Edvard Hansson  02, Elias Lind  03, Lucas Lindberg  04
4Upsala IF 
44.78
  
  Pontus Lindell  03, Frans Ingelstam  02, Samuel Vinberg  03, Simon Plesse  02
5Malmö AI 
45.21
  
  Andreas Jönsson  02, Elias Hedner  02, Nils Nilsson Gott  03, Joseph Lindvall  04
6Västerås FK 
45.37
  
  Tim Singmandeewised  02, David Mörck  02, Lucas Ulegård  03, Mattias Waernulf  02
Kvinnor
F17 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ida Staafgård
25.40
Malmö AI
25.40
PB
  
2Nike Isaksson
25.59
IFK Lidingö
25.59
PB
  
3Nora Lindahl
25.98
Hässelby SK
25.98
  
4Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
26.40
PB
  
5Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
27.15
=PB
  
6Agnes With
Agnes With 03, Västerås
27.41
Västerås FK
27.41
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Beata Edelholm
26.21
Hammarby IF
26.21
PB
  
2Clara Spangenberg
26.71
Upsala IF
26.71
PB
  
3Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
26.71
IFK Växjö
26.71
  
4Clara Billing
27.10
Turebergs FK
27.10
  
5Felicia Eriksson
29.36
IF Göta Karlstad
29.36
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lova Perman
2:16.86
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16.86
PB
  
2Nora Lundin
2:16.98
Hammarby IF
2:16.98
PB
  
3Linnéa Ericsson BäckvallTurebergs FK
2:18.83
  
4Lia Cederberg
2:19.84
Hässelby SK
2:19.84
PB
  
5Estelle Strand
2:20.59
IFK Lidingö
2:20.59
PB
  
6Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:21.95
IFK Växjö
2:21.95
  
7Klara Ygeby
Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF
2:22.49
Upsala IF
2:22.49
  
8Elsa Lennartsson
2:25.51
Täby IS
2:25.51
PB
  
9Emilia Mandl
2:30.67
Malmö AI
2:30.67
SB
  
10Izabella Lukic
2:33.96
Västerås FK
2:33.96
PB
  
11Maja Björk
2:37.05
Huddinge AIS
2:37.05
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
5:01.83
PB
  
2Elvira Bredin
5:22.09
Turebergs FK
5:22.09
PB
  
3Ida Knutsson
5:31.03
Upsala IF
5:31.03
  
4Wilma Karlsson
5:42.46
IF Göta Karlstad
5:42.46
  
5Alina Vuokila
5:43.00
IFK Lidingö
5:43.00
  
6Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
5:47.99
Västerås FK
5:47.99
PB
  
7Jasmine Gyllenhammar
5:50.69
Hässelby SK
5:50.69
SB
  
8Clara Lidén
5:54.08
Hammarby IF
5:54.08
  
9Kajsa Manzi
6:01.03
Täby IS
6:01.03
PB
  
10Elise Hejdenberg
6:04.02
Huddinge AIS
6:04.02
PB
  
11Una Ademovic
6:16.09
Malmö AI
6:16.09
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
Final 1
1Milla Svanberg
44.24
Malmö AI
44.24
PB
  
2Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
45.53
IFK Växjö
45.53
PB
  
3Elwira Ripsweden
45.73
Huddinge AIS
45.73
PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
46.33
Hässelby SK
46.33
PB
  
5Vanna Ullén
47.07
Turebergs FK
47.07
  
Final 2
1Hanna Karlsson
43.61
IF Göta Karlstad
43.61
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
44.33
Västerås FK
44.33
=PB
  
3Leticia BuchliTäby IS
45.21
  
4Lisa Fröberg
46.43
IFK Lidingö
46.43
  
5Nadja Fernström
48.65
Hammarby IF
48.65
  
6Maja Björnsson
49.55
Upsala IF
49.55
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.83
  
2Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.63
  
3Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.53
IFK Växjö
3.53
  
4Emelie Beckman
3.33
Hässelby SK
3.33
  
5Rebecka Forsling
3.23
Huddinge AIS
3.23
PB
  
6Johanna Duplantis
3.13
Upsala IF
3.13
  
7Clara Billing
3.13
Turebergs FK
3.13
  
8Hanna Karlsson
2.83
IF Göta Karlstad
2.83
  
9Kristina HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
2.73
  
10Nadja Fernström
2.63
Hammarby IF
2.63
  
11Matilda Eriksson
2.23
Västerås FK
2.23
PB
  
1.83
3.33
2.03
3.43
2.23
3.53
2.43
3.63
2.63
3.73
2.73
3.83
2.83
3.93
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
Krüeger-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Winberg-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Honeth-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Beckman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Forsling-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxo
Duplantis-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Billing-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx


Hvalgren-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Fernström-
-
o
-
o
xxx





Erikssono
o
xo
xxx







F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.60
0.0
  
2Tilde Gudmundsson
5.43
IFK Växjö
5.43
+1.6
  
3Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
5.43
+1.8 PB
  
4Saga Hermundstad
5.40w
Hässelby SK
5.40w
+2.6
  
5Emilia Mandl
5.35
Malmö AI
5.35
+1.5 PB
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.25
+1.1 PB
  
7Alma Flygt
5.23
Täby IS
5.23
+0.9
  
8Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.97
+0.5
  
9Elvira Jonsson
4.91w
Västerås FK
4.91w
+3.0
  
10Lorena Guzman
4.77
Turebergs FK
4.77
+2.0 PB
  
11Molly Freeman
4.68
Hammarby IF
4.68
+2.0
  
Magnusson5.41w
+2.5
5.47
+1.0
5.60
0.0
5.44
0.0
Gudmundsson5.43
+1.6
x
+2.1
5.32
+1.5
5.41w
+2.1
Tunander Cedreniusx
+2.4
5.43
+1.8
x
0.0
x
+1.4
Hermundstad5.11
+2.0
5.30
+1.8
5.40w
+2.6
x
0.0
Mandl5.24
+1.9
5.34
+1.8
5.26w
+3.3
5.35
+1.5
Söderqvist5.23w
+2.8
5.25
+1.1
5.15
0.0
x
+1.1
Flygtx
+1.1
5.23
+0.9
5.01
+0.3
5.23
+1.6
Nyström Jansson4.94
+1.8
4.97
+0.5
4.93
0.0
4.87
+1.9
Jonsson4.91w
+3.0
4.77
+1.6
x
+2.1
4.69
+0.4
Guzman4.70w
+2.1
4.77
+2.0
4.76
0.0
4.65
+1.5
Freemanx
+1.8
4.68
+2.0
x
+0.5
x
+0.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.16
  
2Amanda Pettersson
13.00
IFK Växjö
13.00
  
3Emelie Beckman
12.94
Hässelby SK
12.94
PB
  
4Tiffanie Magnusson
12.63
Upsala IF
12.63
PB
  
5Amanda Fridberg
12.18
IF Göta Karlstad
12.18
  
6Frida Krantz
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
PB
  
7Vendela Einberg
11.38
Huddinge AIS
11.38
PB
  
8Alma Flygt
11.11
Täby IS
11.11
PB
  
9Hannah Luxemburg
10.08
Turebergs FK
10.08
  
10Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
9.51
Västerås FK
9.51
PB
  
11Victoria PsilanderIFK Lidingö
7.76
PB
  
Quainoo14.13x14.16x
Pettersson12.7912.9013.0012.86
Beckman12.2212.9411.2712.41
Magnusson12.0610.8012.6310.23
Fridberg12.1812.11xx
Krantz11.4911.7211.6411.85
Einberg9.599.8111.3810.84
Flygt10.0510.6511.11x
Luxemburgx10.089.63x
Yngveson8.898.99x9.51
Psilander7.067.447.087.76
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
55.23
  
2Emma Holmgren Löf
53.29
Upsala IF
53.29
  
3Amanda Fridberg
52.84
IF Göta Karlstad
52.84
  
4Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
51.96
Hammarby IF
51.96
PB
  
5Molly Skugge
51.64
Turebergs FK
51.64
  
6Maja Åkerblom
49.92
Västerås FK
49.92
  
7Sarah Bracken
46.34
Huddinge AIS
46.34
PB
  
8Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
39.29
Hässelby SK
39.29
  
9Nike Isaksson
32.89
IFK Lidingö
32.89
SB
  
10Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
28.67
IFK Växjö
28.67
PB
  
11Sofie Af UgglasTäby IS
27.00
SB
  
Quainoox47.7349.9855.23
Holmgren Löfxx53.2951.41
Fridberg50.2052.8448.99x
Wihk48.9350.4951.9649.11
Skugge51.27x51.6450.52
Åkerblom49.92xxx
Bracken46.34xx41.74
Boman38.11xx39.29
Isakssonx32.7932.89x
Björk28.67x28.60x
Af Ugglas27.0026.1225.94x
F17 4x100 m     
Final 1
1IFK Lidingö 
49.11
  
 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius  04, Nike Isaksson  04, Elisabeth Hvalgren  02, Edda Chin Nygårds  04
2Täby IS 
50.25
  
 Tova Gabrielsson  03, Leticia Buchli  02, Alma Flygt  03, Louise Tilly  04
3Hammarby IF 
50.55
  
 Molly Freeman  02, Fredrika Pettersson  02, Alicia Löwhagen  03, Beata Edelholm  03
4Huddinge AIS 
52.36
  
 Emelie Forsberg  02, Elwira Ripsweden  02, Maja Björck  02, Alexandra Rosengren  03
5IF Göta Karlstad 
54.50
  
 Hanna Karlsson  03, Maria Grenegård  03, Felicia Eriksson  03, Lova Perman  03
Final 2
1Malmö AI 
47.27
  
 Olivia Stridh  02, Nikki Anderberg  02, Milla Svanberg  03, Ida Staafgård  03
2Hässelby SK 
49.88
  
 Nora Lindahl  04, Nicole Nyberg  04, Saga Hermundstad  04, Clara Fallenius  03
3Turebergs FK 
50.32
  
 Ronja Chrifi  02, Moa Nyström  03, Clara Billing  02, Vanna Ullén  03
4Upsala IF 
50.40
  
 Tiffanie Magnusson  02, Alva Nordvarg  04, Clara Spangenberg  04, Kajsa Wibling  04
5Västerås FK 
51.17
  
 Tyra Landin  02, Agnes With  03, Ida Palmqvist  03, Matilda Eriksson  04
6IFK Växjö 
51.48
  
 Lova Nilsson  03, Tove Larsson  02, Tilde Bengtsson  02, Matilda Honeth  02