13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Leppävaaran stadion
Tävlande: 245 (107+138)   Starter: 273 (115+158)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
21.35
99EST
21.35
PB
  
2Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
21.38
96FIN
21.38
SB
  
3Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
21.39
95FIN
21.39
SB
  
4Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
21.59
94FIN
21.59
SB
  
5Eero Hirvinen
Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN
21.76
01FIN
21.76
SB
  
6Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
21.81
96FIN
21.81
  
7Matias Linkoaho
Matias Linkoaho 94, FIN
22.05
94FIN
22.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Eeli Purola
Eeli Purola 00, FIN
21.79
00FIN
21.79
PB
  
2Elias Jrad
Elias Jrad 00, FIN
22.19
00FIN
22.19
PB
  
3Benjamin Stendahl
Benjamin Stendahl 99, FIN
22.45
99FIN
22.45
PB
  
4Juho Haapala
Juho Haapala 02, FIN
22.48
02FIN
22.48
SB
  
5Daniel Keane
Daniel Keane 03, FIN
22.67
03FIN
22.67
PB
  
6Santeri Tanner
Santeri Tanner 96, FIN
23.17
96FIN
23.17
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Lay
Joshua Lay 00, GBR
1:45.99
00GBR
1:45.99
PB
  
2Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
1:46.83
90UKR
1:46.83
SB
  
3Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:47.40
97GER
1:47.40
  
4Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:49.00
94FIN
1:49.00
  
5Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:49.15
96EST
1:49.15
PB
  
6Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
1:49.74
02FIN
1:49.74
PB
  
7Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.19
98FIN
1:50.19
  
8Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee 03, FIN
1:50.56
03FIN
1:50.56
  
9Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:52.91
97FIN
1:52.91
  
10Christian Vänttinen
Christian Vänttinen 99, FIN
1:57.29
99FIN
1:57.29
SB
  
Final B
1Karel-Sander Kljuzin
Karel-Sander Kljuzin 99, EST
1:54.02
99EST
1:54.02
SB
  
2Lassi Kuva
Lassi Kuva 00, FIN
1:54.28
00FIN
1:54.28
PB
  
3Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
1:54.56
98FIN
1:54.56
PB
  
4Samu Heikkonen
Samu Heikkonen 98, FIN
1:54.70
98FIN
1:54.70
=PB
  
5Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
1:55.18
95FIN
1:55.18
  
6Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
1:56.26
90FIN
1:56.26
SB
  
7Sami Maamela
Sami Maamela 91, FIN
1:58.62
91FIN
1:58.62
SB
  
8Tuomas Puputti
Tuomas Puputti 97, FIN
1:59.91
97FIN
1:59.91
  
9Joona Sointu
Joona Sointu 01, FIN
2:01.40
01FIN
2:01.40
SB
  
Miska Koponen
Miska Koponen 04, FIN
DNF
04FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Leonard Markén
Leonard Markén 03, FIN
1:54.77
03FIN
1:54.77
PB
  
2Simo Laine
Simo Laine 03, FIN
1:56.17
03FIN
1:56.17
PB
  
3Jere Haapalainen
Jere Haapalainen 04, FIN
1:56.38
04FIN
1:56.38
PB
  
4Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
1:56.43
02FIN
1:56.43
SB
  
5Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
1:57.92
01FIN
1:57.92
PB
  
6Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 00, FIN
1:59.14
00FIN
1:59.14
PB
  
7Jere Raunio
Jere Raunio 03, FIN
2:01.33
03FIN
2:01.33
  
8Roope Kangasvieri
Roope Kangasvieri 01, FIN
2:01.52
01FIN
2:01.52
SB
  
9Markus Serenius
Markus Serenius 03, FIN
2:02.54
03FIN
2:02.54
PB
  
10Kristian Backman
Kristian Backman 97, FIN
2:04.49
97FIN
2:04.49
SB
  
Final D
1Onni Ikonen
Onni Ikonen 02, FIN
2:00.70
02FIN
2:00.70
PB
  
2Oliver Asikainen
Oliver Asikainen 05, FIN
2:01.08
05FIN
2:01.08
PB
  
3Joona Heiskanen
Joona Heiskanen 05, FIN
2:02.44
05FIN
2:02.44
PB
  
4Patrik Järvinen
Patrik Järvinen 04, FIN
2:02.45
04FIN
2:02.45
PB
  
5Aleksanteri Sihvonen
Aleksanteri Sihvonen 02, FIN
2:02.79
02FIN
2:02.79
PB
  
6Onni Huovinen
Onni Huovinen 03, FIN
2:02.89
03FIN
2:02.89
PB
  
7Junnu Korvenpää
Junnu Korvenpää 02, FIN
2:03.80
02FIN
2:03.80
PB
  
8Antti Juvonen
Antti Juvonen 03, FIN
2:04.26
03FIN
2:04.26
PB
  
9Kasper Lindeberg
Kasper Lindeberg 04, FIN
2:04.54
04FIN
2:04.54
PB
  
10Mikaïl Uusipere
Mikaïl Uusipere 06, FIN
2:12.49
06FIN
2:12.49
PB
  
11Santtu Heiskanen
Santtu Heiskanen 05, FIN
2:13.67
05FIN
2:13.67
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.49
91NOR
13.49
PB NR
  
2David King
David King 94, GBR
13.53
94GBR
13.53
  
3Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.53
93FIN
13.53
  
4Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks 94, EST
13.72
94EST
13.72
PB
  
5Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.07
97FIN
14.07
PB
  
6Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
14.31
92POL
14.31
  
7Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.37
97FIN
14.37
SB
  
8Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
14.72
99FIN
14.72
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.50
91NOR
13.50
PB NR
  
2David King
David King 94, GBR
13.54
94GBR
13.54
  
3Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.36
97FIN
14.36
  
4Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
14.47
99FIN
14.47
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.62
93FIN
13.62
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.75
92POL
13.75
  
3Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks 94, EST
13.88
94EST
13.88
  
4Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.60
97FIN
14.60
SB
  
5Joni Järvinen
Joni Järvinen 00, FIN
15.20
00FIN
15.20
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
49.61
95GBR
49.61
SB
  
2Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.78
93FIN
50.78
SB
  
3Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.41
98FIN
51.41
SB
  
4Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
51.60
98FIN
51.60
  
5Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
51.90
94FIN
51.90
SB
  
6Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
52.11
98LAT
52.11
SB
  
7Tomi Laakso
Tomi Laakso 02, FIN
54.09
02FIN
54.09
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Derek Drouin
Derek Drouin 90, CAN
2.18
90CAN
2.18
  
2Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.13
97FIN
2.13
PB
  
3Julius Kuusela
Julius Kuusela 98, FIN
2.05
98FIN
2.05
  
3Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.05
00FIN
2.05
  
5Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.05
01FIN
2.05
  
6Valtteri Välimäki
Valtteri Välimäki 95, FIN
2.05
95FIN
2.05
SB
  
7Ville Eikkula
Ville Eikkula 01, FIN
2.00
01FIN
2.00
  
8Johan Grönroos
Johan Grönroos 04, FIN
1.90
04FIN
1.90
PB
  
Sebastian Widjeskog
Sebastian Widjeskog 81, FIN
NH
81FIN
NH
  
1.851.901.952.002.052.092.132.162.182.22
Drouin-----oo-xxoxx-
Mustonen---oooxxoxxx
Kuusela--oooxxx
Kosonen----oxxx
Mattila---xooxxx
Välimäki-o-xxoxxoxxx
Eikkula--oxxoxxx
Grönroosoxxoxxx
Widjeskogxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.62
98FIN
5.62
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.36
97FIN
5.36
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.36
97FIN
5.36
  
4Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.26
86LAT
5.26
  
5Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.16
98FIN
5.16
  
6Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
5.06
99FIN
5.06
  
7Anton Kunnas
Anton Kunnas 99, FIN
4.91
99FIN
4.91
SB
  
8Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
4.91
02FIN
4.91
  
Jami Siira
Jami Siira 01, FIN
NH
01FIN
NH
  
4.915.065.165.265.365.465.565.625.70
Paavola--o-xoooxxoxxx
Holttinen--o-o-xxx
Kujanpää--o-o-xxx
Ārents---o-x-xx
Turakainenooxoxxx
Keskinenxoxoxxx
Kunnasxoxxx
Lundbergxxoxxx
Siiraxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.83
97FIN
15.83
+1.4 SB
  
2Antti Tiekso
Antti Tiekso 99, FIN
15.28
99FIN
15.28
+1.8 SB
  
3Aapo Karvinen
Aapo Karvinen 01, FIN
14.90
01FIN
14.90
+1.2
  
Tyystjärvix
+0.6
15.50
+0.6
15.74
+0.8
x
+2.1
15.61
+0.5
15.83
+1.4
Tiekso14.77
+0.7
x
+0.5
x
+1.8
15.00
+1.8
15.14
+0.5
15.28
+1.8
Karvinenx
+1.1
x
+0.7
x
+0.1
14.66
+0.8
14.90
+1.2
x
+0.7
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
80.56
89POL
80.56
  
2Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
74.80
90NOR
74.80
  
3Ragnar CarlssonSWE
73.08
  
4Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
70.47
97FIN
70.47
  
5Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
70.21
94FIN
70.21
  
6Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
69.15
98FIN
69.15
  
7Markus Kokkonen
Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN
68.12
95FIN
68.12
  
8Marco Kammer
Marco Kammer 98, FIN
66.62
98FIN
66.62
  
9Fredrik Fröberg
Fredrik Fröberg 95, FIN
62.56
95FIN
62.56
  
10Risto Kauppinen
Risto Kauppinen 94, FIN
61.86
94FIN
61.86
  
11Max Lampinen
Max Lampinen 04, FIN
61.61
04FIN
61.61
PB
  
Nowicki76.8880.2079.2880.5680.1680.14
Henriksen74.1173.7074.8072.49xx
Carlsson72.86xxxx73.08
Kangas69.1466.7470.4768.47x67.59
Liipola68.2969.0069.56x70.2166.27
Auvinen67.4165.8667.1669.1566.01x
Kokkonen65.7866.99x66.4765.9568.12
Kammerx65.95x64.30x66.62
Fröberg59.9162.5661.15
Kauppinen60.7559.7361.86
Lampinen60.0559.0661.61
M Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
20:02.18
91FIN
20:02.18
SB
  
2Joni Hava
Joni Hava 99, FIN
20:43.87
99FIN
20:43.87
SB
  
3Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
20:59.75
02FIN
20:59.75
PB
  
4Sajan Irincheev
Sajan Irincheev 04, FIN
21:46.74
04FIN
21:46.74
PB
  
5Jere Niemi
Jere Niemi 98, FIN
23:24.43
98FIN
23:24.43
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.51
99GBR
11.51
  
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.75
94FIN
11.75
SB
  
3Karoliina Kujanpää
Karoliina Kujanpää 00, FIN
11.97
00FIN
11.97
PB
  
4Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
12.08
92FIN
12.08
SB
  
5Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
12.16
01FIN
12.16
SB
  
6Julia Ihantola
Julia Ihantola 03, FIN
12.22
03FIN
12.22
  
Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen 02, FIN
DNS
02FIN
DNS
  
Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
DQ
96FIN
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
NT
99GBR
NT
  
2Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
NT
92FIN
NT
SB
  
3Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
NT
96FIN
NT
SB
  
4Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
NT
01FIN
NT
  
5Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
NT
01FIN
NT
  
6Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
NT
94FIN
NT
SB
  
7Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
NT
02FIN
NT
SB
  
8Minea Fogelholm
Minea Fogelholm 04, FIN
NT
04FIN
NT
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.90
94FIN
11.90
SB
  
2Karoliina Kujanpää
Karoliina Kujanpää 00, FIN
11.99
00FIN
11.99
PB
  
3Julia Ihantola
Julia Ihantola 03, FIN
12.17
03FIN
12.17
=PB
  
4Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen 02, FIN
12.18
02FIN
12.18
SB
  
5Annika Mäenpää
Annika Mäenpää 92, FIN
12.21
92FIN
12.21
SB
  
6Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
12.24
00FIN
12.24
SB
  
7Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
12.38
98FIN
12.38
SB
  
Emma Tainio
Emma Tainio 03, FIN
DQ
03FIN
DQ
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:06.18
99FIN
2:06.18
PB
  
2Kelly Nevolihhin
Kelly Nevolihhin 92, EST
2:06.91
92EST
2:06.91
SB
  
3Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:08.26
99FIN
2:08.26
PB
  
4Helin Meier
Helin Meier 92, EST
2:08.46
92EST
2:08.46
SB
  
5Amira Chokairy
Amira Chokairy 95, FIN
2:08.74
95FIN
2:08.74
PB
  
6Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:08.83
00FIN
2:08.83
PB
  
7Ronja Koskela
Ronja Koskela 03, FIN
2:09.32
03FIN
2:09.32
PB
  
8Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
2:10.46
00FIN
2:10.46
PB
  
9Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:11.62
00FIN
2:11.62
  
10Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
2:11.70
93FIN
2:11.70
SB
  
11Mikaela Jonsson
Mikaela Jonsson 97, RSA
2:13.92
97RSA
2:13.92
  
12Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:18.82
00FIN
2:18.82
  
Sanna Erkinheimo
Sanna Erkinheimo 81, FIN
DNF
81FIN
DNF
  
Final B
1Helmi Vuorimaa
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, FIN
2:12.07
00FIN
2:12.07
PB
  
2Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
2:13.03
86FIN
2:13.03
SB
  
3Marika Aarnio
Marika Aarnio 99, FIN
2:13.53
99FIN
2:13.53
  
4Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:13.84
04FIN
2:13.84
  
5Rauha Buchwald
Rauha Buchwald 95, FIN
2:14.46
95FIN
2:14.46
SB
  
6Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
2:15.10
99FIN
2:15.10
SB
  
7Ella Koskiniemi
Ella Koskiniemi 01, FIN
2:18.22
01FIN
2:18.22
SB
  
8Enni Katajalaakso
Enni Katajalaakso 02, FIN
2:19.31
02FIN
2:19.31
SB
  
Sanna Erkinheimo
Sanna Erkinheimo 81, FIN
DNF
81FIN
DNF
  
Hertta Hankimaa
Hertta Hankimaa 00, FIN
DNF
00FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Sini Karjalainen
Sini Karjalainen 04, FIN
2:15.92
04FIN
2:15.92
SB
  
2Ilona Pulkkinen
Ilona Pulkkinen 98, FIN
2:17.06
98FIN
2:17.06
PB
  
3Elina Mettälä
Elina Mettälä 03, FIN
2:17.59
03FIN
2:17.59
  
4Ea Vuori
Ea Vuori 05, FIN
2:18.35
05FIN
2:18.35
PB
  
5Anni Räty
Anni Räty 96, FIN
2:19.48
96FIN
2:19.48
  
6Iiris Koski
Iiris Koski 03, FIN
2:21.35
03FIN
2:21.35
PB
  
7Linnea Harala
Linnea Harala 95, FIN
2:21.98
95FIN
2:21.98
SB
  
8Anne Rajaniemi
Anne Rajaniemi 83, FIN
2:22.08
83FIN
2:22.08
PB
  
9Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen 02, FIN
2:22.75
02FIN
2:22.75
PB
  
10Sini-Minea Saarikoski
Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05, FIN
2:23.16
05FIN
2:23.16
PB
  
11Elisa Sihvola
Elisa Sihvola 87, FIN
2:23.90
87FIN
2:23.90
PB
  
12Veera Helkama
Veera Helkama 03, FIN
2:31.40
03FIN
2:31.40
PB
  
Final D
1Viivi Patronen
Viivi Patronen 02, FIN
2:20.11
02FIN
2:20.11
PB
  
2Tinja Pirttikoski
Tinja Pirttikoski 05, FIN
2:21.18
05FIN
2:21.18
PB
  
3Lotta Penttinen
Lotta Penttinen 98, FIN
2:21.53
98FIN
2:21.53
PB
  
4Annika Koistinen
Annika Koistinen 05, FIN
2:21.61
05FIN
2:21.61
PB
  
5Anni Korhonen
Anni Korhonen 83, FIN
2:21.71
83FIN
2:21.71
SB
  
6Eva Peltopuro
Eva Peltopuro 05, FIN
2:25.71
05FIN
2:25.71
PB
  
7Ronja Orivuori
Ronja Orivuori 05, FIN
2:25.86
05FIN
2:25.86
PB
  
8Nea Halttunen
Nea Halttunen 04, FIN
2:28.96
04FIN
2:28.96
PB
  
9Lotta Malmivaara
Lotta Malmivaara 03, FIN
2:29.47
03FIN
2:29.47
PB
  
10Anne Lyytinen
Anne Lyytinen 96, FIN
2:29.48
96FIN
2:29.48
PB
  
11Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Nora Koskela-Koivisto 04, FIN
2:30.76
04FIN
2:30.76
PB
  
12Irja Valta
Irja Valta 01, FIN
2:35.55
01FIN
2:35.55
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
9:27.55
03FIN
9:27.55
PB
  
2Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
9:28.61
90FIN
9:28.61
SB
  
3Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
9:33.81
93EST
9:33.81
PB
  
4Taru Häyrinen
Taru Häyrinen 88, FIN
9:46.31
88FIN
9:46.31
PB
  
5Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
9:57.46
97FIN
9:57.46
PB
  
6Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
9:57.47
97FIN
9:57.47
SB
  
7Klaara Leponiemi
Klaara Leponiemi 98, FIN
9:58.39
98FIN
9:58.39
SB
  
8Katri Niemistö
Katri Niemistö 94, FIN
9:59.52
94FIN
9:59.52
PB
  
9Aino Niemi
Aino Niemi 92, FIN
9:59.70
92FIN
9:59.70
PB
  
10Veronika Virtapohja
Veronika Virtapohja 96, FIN
10:12.85
96FIN
10:12.85
PB
  
11Sara-Elise Ruokonen
Sara-Elise Ruokonen 99, FIN
10:16.24
99FIN
10:16.24
SB
  
12Henna Eineluoto
Henna Eineluoto 04, FIN
10:17.02
04FIN
10:17.02
  
13Sini Tirri
Sini Tirri 01, FIN
10:27.30
01FIN
10:27.30
SB
  
14Selene Rossi
Selene Rossi 05, FIN
10:30.49
05FIN
10:30.49
PB
  
15Oona-Mari Hakulinen
Oona-Mari Hakulinen 94, FIN
10:35.79
94FIN
10:35.79
SB
  
16Emma Hakala
Emma Hakala 93, FIN
10:35.90
93FIN
10:35.90
PB
  
17Amanda Virtanen
Amanda Virtanen 96, FIN
10:38.23
96FIN
10:38.23
PB
  
18Natalia Nylund
Natalia Nylund 97, FIN
10:38.45
97FIN
10:38.45
PB
  
Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
DNF
90FIN
DNF
  
Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
DNF
93FIN
DNF
  
Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
DNF
99FIN
DNF
  
Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
DNF
02FIN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.06
95FIN
13.06
  
2Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker 90, NED
13.19
90NED
13.19
  
3Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.42
92NOR
13.42
  
4Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.44
98FIN
13.44
  
5Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.47
92EST
13.47
SB
  
6Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.64
00FIN
13.64
  
7Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
13.72
97EST
13.72
  
8Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.79
02FIN
13.79
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker 90, NED
13.20
90NED
13.20
  
2Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.27
92NOR
13.27
  
3Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.57
92EST
13.57
  
4Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen 02, FIN
14.04
02FIN
14.04
  
5Lotta Vento
Lotta Vento 97, FIN
14.26
97FIN
14.26
  
6Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, FIN
14.34
99FIN
14.34
  
Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
DNF
87FIN
DNF
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.35
95FIN
13.35
  
2Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.61
98FIN
13.61
  
3Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.71
00FIN
13.71
  
4Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
13.73
97EST
13.73
  
5Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.83
02FIN
13.83
  
6Noora Juslin
Noora Juslin 99, FIN
14.08
99FIN
14.08
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
56.17
99FIN
56.17
PB NU23R
  
2Mariya Mykolenko
Mariya Mykolenko 94, UKR
57.71
94UKR
57.71
  
3Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
58.02
99FIN
58.02
  
4Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
58.71
94DEN
58.71
PB
  
5Mathilda Kvist
Mathilda Kvist 99, FIN
1:00.09
99FIN
1:00.09
  
6Jenna Vakkilainen
Jenna Vakkilainen 05, FIN
1:01.60
05FIN
1:01.60
PB
  
7Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
1:01.72
97FIN
1:01.72
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kaiza KarlénSWE
6.52
+0.3 PB
  
10 SWE AT
2Māra Grīva
Māra Grīva 89, LAT
6.28
89LAT
6.28
+1.0
  
3Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.06
95FIN
6.06
+1.1
  
4Sini Sanaslahti
Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN
6.03
95FIN
6.03
+1.0 SB
  
5Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
6.01
02FIN
6.01
–0.4
  
6Tähti Alver
Tähti Alver 94, EST
5.85
94EST
5.85
+0.2
  
7Gia Reinholm
Gia Reinholm 99, FIN
5.81
99FIN
5.81
+0.6
  
8Henriikka Aaltonen
Henriikka Aaltonen 99, FIN
5.58
99FIN
5.58
+0.3 SB
  
9Inkeri Ahokas
Inkeri Ahokas 04, FIN
5.52
04FIN
5.52
+0.1 SB
  
Malin Otterling MarmbrandtSWE
NM
  
Oona Nieminen
Oona Nieminen 00, FIN
NM
00FIN
NM
  
Karlén6.52
+0.3
6.15
+0.4
3.98
+0.1
4.33
+1.3
6.39
+0.1
6.23
+0.1
Grīva6.24
+0.9
x
-0.1
x
+0.1
6.28
+1.0
6.27
+0.7
6.03
+0.5
Lehtiö5.79
+0.4
5.79
+0.5
6.04
+0.1
5.98
+0.5
6.06
+1.1
6.05
+0.2
Sanaslahti5.85
-0.1
x
+0.3
x
-0.3
6.03
+1.0
x
+0.9
5.96
+0.1
Käyhköx
+0.2
x
+1.0
6.01
-0.4
x
+0.6
5.92
+1.0
x
+0.3
Alver5.85
+0.2
x
-0.1
x
+0.6
Reinholm5.81
+0.6
x
-0.4
5.62
-0.1
x
+0.7
5.69
+1.4
x
+0.3
Aaltonenx
+0.3
x
+0.1
5.58
+0.3
x
+0.9
x
+1.1
x
+0.1
Ahokas5.52
+0.1
4.18
+0.7
x
+0.4
Otterling Marmbrandtx
+0.7
x
+0.5
x
+1.0
Nieminenx
+0.6
x
+0.4
x
+0.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
17.69
98GER
17.69
  
2Sara LennmanSWE
17.53
PB
  
3Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.21
94FIN
16.21
  
4Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
16.06
97FIN
16.06
  
5Jessica Meriheinä
Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN
14.32
95FIN
14.32
  
6Annukka Saalismaa
Annukka Saalismaa 02, FIN
13.55
02FIN
13.55
  
7Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
13.05
98FIN
13.05
SB
  
8Maria Huntington
Maria Huntington 97, FIN
12.55
97FIN
12.55
  
Ritter16.9617.1817.36x17.69x
Lennman16.6916.7417.0217.3917.5317.16
Mäkitörmä15.9016.10x16.21xx
Rouvali16.00x16.06xxx
Meriheinä14.02xxx13.9014.32
Saalismaaxxx13.55xx
Sallinenx12.0912.6013.05x13.05
Huntington11.9212.2612.39x12.5512.55
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ieva Zarankaitė
Ieva Zarankaitė 94, LTU
58.48
94LTU
58.48
SB
  
2Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
57.90
95FIN
57.90
  
3Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
57.14
98GER
57.14
  
4Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
56.50
86GBR
56.50
  
5Vanessa KamgaSWE
55.14
  
6Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
55.12
99FIN
55.12
SB
  
7Kätlin Tõllasson
Kätlin Tõllasson 93, EST
51.56
93EST
51.56
  
8Sanni Kuparinen
Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN
48.66
01FIN
48.66
SB
  
9Tuula Sviili
Tuula Sviili 94, FIN
45.72
94FIN
45.72
  
10Patricia Kellgren
Patricia Kellgren 03, FIN
42.66
03FIN
42.66
  
Zarankaitėx58.48x56.8855.69x
Sipponen51.7357.9055.9455.7456.7657.74
Ritter51.7357.1455.1756.5853.9855.33
Law51.9956.50x52.1954.9156.06
Kamga50.1952.9852.6951.1554.2355.14
Leveelahti51.62x53.78xx55.12
Tõllasson50.10xx49.5651.56x
Kuparinen48.6647.59xx47.7048.55
Sviilixx45.72
Kellgrenxx42.66
K Gång 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Heta Veikkola
Heta Veikkola 03, FIN
13:52.86
03FIN
13:52.86
PB
  
2Ellen Seisto
Ellen Seisto 03, FIN
14:12.96
03FIN
14:12.96
PB
  
3Venla-Nora Nirkkonen
Venla-Nora Nirkkonen 01, FIN
14:39.75
01FIN
14:39.75
PB
  
4Aliisa Kiiski
Aliisa Kiiski 05, FIN
14:41.20
05FIN
14:41.20
PB
  
5Helmi Köykkä
Helmi Köykkä 03, FIN
15:48.08
03FIN
15:48.08
PB
  
6Anna-Maj Vierikko
Anna-Maj Vierikko 03, FIN
16:33.23
03FIN
16:33.23
PB
  
7Taika Nurro
Taika Nurro 04, FIN
17:40.80
04FIN
17:40.80
PB
  
8Aava Sevonkari
Aava Sevonkari 03, FIN
17:52.51
03FIN
17:52.51
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik