19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg
Tävlande: 179 (81+98)   Starter: 433 (180+253)
Män
M 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.30
IFK Göteborg
11.30
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.56
IFK Göteborg
11.56
PB
  
3Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.01
F Stenungsunds FI
12.01
SB
  
4Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
12.05
Linköpings GIF
12.05
PB
  
5Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
12.11
SB
  
6Tobias Hadzikostas
12.17
IFK Göteborg
12.17
PB
  
7Martin Danerud
14.83
Sävedalens AIK
14.83
PB
  
M 200 m     
6 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Leo Bergman
24.07
Hälle IF
24.07
PB
  
2Hampus Hassel
24.63
IK Orient
24.63
PB
  
3David Sämfors
25.63
Örgryte IS
25.63
PB
  
4Martin Danerud
31.01
Sävedalens AIK
31.01
SB
  
Final B
6 jun Vind: +0.2
6 junVind: +0.2
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.42
IFK Göteborg
23.42
SB
  
2Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
24.21
F Stenungsunds FI
24.21
PB
  
3Tobias Hadzikostas
24.50
IFK Göteborg
24.50
PB
  
4Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.89
Sävedalens AIK
24.89
PB
  
5Albin Hagstedt
25.08
Örgryte IS
25.08
PB
  
M 400 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Linus Pihl
52.18
IK Lerum FI
52.18
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
55.28
PB
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
56.35
Linköpings GIF
56.35
PB
  
4Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Solvikingarna
57.39
Solvikingarna
57.39
SB
  
5Wilhelm Kardemark
1:00.23
IF Kville
1:00.23
PB
  
6Amanda Ehrnborg
1:01.76
Mölndals AIK
1:01.76
  
K 1
M 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:10.45
IFK Göteborg
2:10.45
PB
  
2Wilmer Grahn
2:11.01
Mölndals AIK
2:11.01
PB
  
3Edin Nygren
2:11.07
Majornas IK
2:11.07
SB
  
4Elias Eliasson
2:11.77
Mölndals AIK
2:11.77
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
2:21.27
IFK Göteborg
2:21.27
PB
  
6Fredrik Engel
2:22.28
IK Lerum FI
2:22.28
SB
  
7Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
2:27.68
PB
  
8Nils Johner
2:27.77
IK Lerum FI
2:27.77
PB
  
9Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:46.68
IFK Göteborg
2:46.68
PB
  
M 1500 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Nils Olsson
4:13.45
IK Lerum FI
4:13.45
PB
  
2Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:19.84
F Stenungsunds FI
4:19.84
PB
  
3Lucas Frew
4:26.40
IK Lerum FI
4:26.40
PB
  
4Tim Tompsett
4:30.16
Örgryte IS
4:30.16
PB
  
5Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
4:30.88
Mölndals AIK
4:30.88
SB
  
6Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:41.63
F Stenungsunds FI
4:41.63
  
7Leon Stålhammar
4:48.46
Kongahälla AIK
4:48.46
PB
  
8Calle Wärn
5:14.92
IK Lerum FI
5:14.92
PB
  
M Längd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Leo Bergman
5.76
Hälle IF
5.76
+1.5 PB
  
2Martin Danerud
3.86
Sävedalens AIK
3.86
+0.4 SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Leo Frid Göransson
17.03
Sävedalens AIK
17.03
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.25
Mölndals AIK
16.25
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
6 jun
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -1.0
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
15.78
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
40.58
IFK Göteborg
40.58
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
43.38
IFK Göteborg
43.38
PB
  
3Marcus Johansson
43.82
Örgryte IS
43.82
PB
  
4David Sämfors
43.85
Örgryte IS
43.85
PB
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
44.07
IFK Göteborg
44.07
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
50.79
IFK Göteborg
50.79
PB
  
P17 Stav     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.72
SB
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.52
SB
  
P17 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.25
IFK Göteborg
6.25
+1.4 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Leo Zikovic
19.00
Örgryte IS
19.00
PB
  
P15 80 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.27
IFK Göteborg
10.27
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  
5Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
10.51
IFK Göteborg
10.51
PB
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
10.54
IFK Göteborg
10.54
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.89
IFK Göteborg
10.89
  
8Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.93
Kongahälla AIK
10.93
PB
  
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
=PB
  
2Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.37
IFK Göteborg
10.37
PB
  
3Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
PB
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.88
IFK Göteborg
10.88
PB
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.94
Kongahälla AIK
10.94
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
PB
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: -0.4
5 junVind: -0.4
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.66
IFK Göteborg
9.66
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
10.52
IFK Göteborg
10.52
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.60
IFK Göteborg
10.60
PB
  
4Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.95
IFK Göteborg
10.95
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
11.42
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.85
IFK Göteborg
11.85
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
6 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.20
IFK Göteborg
11.20
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.95
IFK Göteborg
11.95
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.99
IFK Göteborg
11.99
  
4Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
13.17
IFK Göteborg
13.17
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
14.89
IFK Göteborg
14.89
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
15.39
IFK Göteborg
15.39
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.51
Kongahälla AIK
1.51
PB
  
3Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
PB
  
4Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.46
IFK Göteborg
1.46
PB
  
P15 Stav     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3.32
IFK Göteborg
3.32
PB
  
2Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.52
IFK Göteborg
2.52
PB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
2.12
SB
  
4Calle Wärn
1.72
IK Lerum FI
1.72
PB
  
P15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lukas Lehto
5.60
Mölndals AIK
5.60
0.0
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
5.30
IFK Göteborg
5.30
0.0 PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.26
IFK Göteborg
5.26
0.0 PB
  
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.24
IFK Göteborg
5.24
+0.6
  
5Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.20
IFK Göteborg
5.20
0.0 PB
  
6Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.93
IFK Göteborg
4.93
+0.3
  
7Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
4.88
IFK Göteborg
4.88
–0.7 SB
  
8Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
+0.7
  
9Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
4.68
IFK Göteborg
4.68
+1.5 PB
  
10Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.16
IFK Göteborg
4.16
0.0 PB
  
11Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.10
IFK Göteborg
4.10
+0.6
  
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.55
IFK Göteborg
12.55
+1.5 PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.98
IFK Göteborg
11.98
+0.8 PB
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.59
IFK Göteborg
10.59
+0.9 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
10.91
IFK Göteborg
10.91
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.28
IFK Göteborg
10.28
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
10.08
IFK Göteborg
10.08
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.47
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
32.64
IFK Göteborg
32.64
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
32.39
IFK Göteborg
32.39
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
30.11
IFK Göteborg
30.11
PB
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
29.04
IFK Göteborg
29.04
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
27.00
IFK Göteborg
27.00
SB
  
6Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
25.70
IFK Göteborg
25.70
PB
  
7Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
25.28
IFK Göteborg
25.28
PB
  
8Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
23.15
IFK Göteborg
23.15
PB
  
9Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
19.13
IFK Göteborg
19.13
PB
  
P13 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
NT
  
2Axel MobergIK Lerum FI
NT
  
3Nelson Svensson JohanssonMajornas IK
NT
  
4Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
NT
IFK Göteborg
NT
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
NT
IFK Göteborg
NT
  
6Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
NT
IFK Göteborg
NT
  
7Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
NT
IFK Göteborg
NT
PB
  
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: -1.4
5 junVind: -1.4
1Axel Moberg
8.28
IK Lerum FI
8.28
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonMajornas IK
8.63
PB
  
3Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.03
IFK Göteborg
9.03
  
5Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.44
  
6Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
9.58
IFK Göteborg
9.58
PB
  
Heat 2
6 jun Vind: -1.1
6 junVind: -1.1
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.18
PB
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.65
IFK Göteborg
8.65
PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
  
4Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
PB
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
PB
  
6Max Johansson
9.46
Ullevi FK
9.46
PB
  
P13 600 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Olof Tholén
1:46.22
Alingsås IF
1:46.22
SB
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonMajornas IK
1:50.45
PB
  
3Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
1:53.51
IFK Göteborg
1:53.51
PB
  
4Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
1:56.13
IFK Göteborg
1:56.13
PB
  
5Nils Tholén
1:57.83
Alingsås IF
1:57.83
PB
  
6Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
2:13.07
IFK Göteborg
2:13.07
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
6 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.10
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.20
IFK Göteborg
10.20
PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.83
IFK Göteborg
10.83
PB
  
4Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
11.56
IFK Göteborg
11.56
PB
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
12.35
IFK Göteborg
12.35
PB
  
6Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
12.68
IFK Göteborg
12.68
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
PB
  
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
SB
  
3Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
PB
  
4Max Johansson
1.36
Ullevi FK
1.36
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.31
IFK Göteborg
1.31
=PB
  
P13 Stav     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.02
IFK Göteborg
2.02
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.78w
+2.9
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.36
0.0 PB
  
3Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
5.28
–1.8 PB
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
–0.5 PB
  
5Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.85
IFK Göteborg
4.85
0.0 PB
  
6Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.68
IFK Göteborg
4.68
0.0
  
7Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
+1.0 SB
  
8Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
+1.1 PB
  
9Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
0.0 PB
  
10Nelson Svensson JohanssonMajornas IK
4.50
0.0 PB
  
11Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
4.40
Kongahälla AIK
4.40
–0.9 PB
  
12Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.37
IFK Göteborg
4.37
–0.4 PB
  
13Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.32
–1.6
  
14Olle Ljung
Olle Ljung 09, IFK Göteborg
4.28
IFK Göteborg
4.28
+0.5 PB
  
15Kevin Turan
Kevin Turan 09, IFK Göteborg
3.73
IFK Göteborg
3.73
+1.6 PB
  
16Ivar Maechel
Ivar Maechel 09, IFK Göteborg
3.19
IFK Göteborg
3.19
+0.1 PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.88
IFK Göteborg
9.88
0.0 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.41
PB
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.40
PB
  
3Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
PB
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.89
IFK Göteborg
8.89
  
5Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.08
IFK Göteborg
8.08
PB
  
6Olle Ljung
Olle Ljung 09, IFK Göteborg
6.82
IFK Göteborg
6.82
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1William LidénBohus IF
39.20
PB
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
32.93
IFK Göteborg
32.93
PB
  
3Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
27.66
  
4Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
23.54
IFK Göteborg
23.54
PB
  
5Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
22.13
IFK Göteborg
22.13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Calista Ezeh
10.49
IF Kville
10.49
PB
  
2Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.39
IFK Göteborg
10.39
PB
  
F17 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.5
1Ellen Hansson
12.84
Örgryte IS
12.84
SB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
12.88
Sävedalens AIK
12.88
SB
  
3Tilda Wahlén
12.92
Mölndals AIK
12.92
  
4Kajsa Karila
13.47
Ullevi FK
13.47
SB
  
F17 200 m     
6 jun
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -0.5
1Elna Wester
25.82
Örgryte IS
25.82
PB
  
2Tilda Wahlén
26.05
Mölndals AIK
26.05
PB
  
3Ebba Francois
29.68
Örgryte IS
29.68
PB
  
4Clara Weetom
30.55
Örgryte IS
30.55
  
F17 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:26.06
IFK Göteborg
2:26.06
PB
  
2Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:29.47
IFK Göteborg
2:29.47
  
3Agnes Knauer
2:30.32
Hälle IF
2:30.32
  
4Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI
2:30.82
F Stenungsunds FI
2:30.82
PB
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:32.14
IFK Göteborg
2:32.14
  
6Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:45.95
IFK Göteborg
2:45.95
  
F17 300 m häck     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
50.82
IFK Göteborg
50.82
PB
  
2Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
51.21
IFK Göteborg
51.21
  
3Bella Wennbom
51.33
Ullevi FK
51.33
PB
  
4Clara Weetom
54.59
Örgryte IS
54.59
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Engla Nilsson
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
SB
  
2Moa Cornéer
1.54
Örgryte IS
1.54
SB
  
3Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
PB
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.41
SB
  
5Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
F17 Stav     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.08
PB
  
2Ester Schenck
2.82
Ullevi FK
2.82
SB
  
3Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.72
SB
  
4Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.72
SB
  
F17 Längd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Ellen Hansson
5.39
Örgryte IS
5.39
+1.0 SB
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.28
IFK Göteborg
5.28
+0.1 PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
4.63
IFK Göteborg
4.63
+0.9 SB
  
4Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
+1.1 PB
  
Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.32
PB
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.78
IFK Göteborg
10.78
SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
30.71
IFK Göteborg
30.71
SB
  
F15 80 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Hanna Amundin
10.70
Ullevi FK
10.70
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.83
IFK Göteborg
10.83
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.12
Kongahälla AIK
11.12
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
11.14
Ullevi FK
11.14
  
5Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
11.27
IFK Göteborg
11.27
  
6Bella Wennbom
11.33
Ullevi FK
11.33
  
7Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
11.41
IFK Göteborg
11.41
  
8Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
11.75
IFK Göteborg
11.75
  
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: -0.1
5 junVind: -0.1
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.79
IFK Göteborg
10.79
  
2Mary Harwood
11.05
Ullevi FK
11.05
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.17
Kongahälla AIK
11.17
PB
  
4Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
11.26
IFK Göteborg
11.26
PB
  
5Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
11.69
IFK Göteborg
11.69
PB
  
6Isabelle Bou Naaman
11.73
IFK Göteborg
11.73
PB
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: -0.5
5 junVind: -0.5
1Hanna Amundin
10.60
Ullevi FK
10.60
PB
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
11.20
IFK Göteborg
11.20
PB
  
3Bella Wennbom
11.45
Ullevi FK
11.45
  
4Emma Nordahl Vieira
11.75
IFK Göteborg
11.75
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
PB
  
6Elin Lennartsson
12.86
Kongahälla AIK
12.86
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Stina Tagesson
4:55.05
IK Ymer
4:55.05
SB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
5:05.18
IK Ymer
5:05.18
PB
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
5:06.86
IFK Göteborg
5:06.86
PB
  
4Elsa Svantesson
5:08.76
Mölndals AIK
5:08.76
PB
  
5Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
5:21.26
Mölndals AIK
5:21.26
PB
  
6Leonie Algurén
5:39.84
IK Lerum FI
5:39.84
PB
  
7Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
5:39.88
IFK Göteborg
5:39.88
PB
  
8Ida Klingener
5:44.76
IK Lerum FI
5:44.76
PB
  
9Liv Hammarberg
5:52.69
IK Lerum FI
5:52.69
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
6 jun
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -1.6
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.38
IFK Göteborg
12.38
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
12.67
IFK Göteborg
12.67
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
12.70
Ullevi FK
12.70
PB
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.35
  
5Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
13.81
SB
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
14.03
IFK Göteborg
14.03
  
7Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
14.35
IFK Göteborg
14.35
  
8Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
16.84
IFK Göteborg
16.84
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
6 jun
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -0.9
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.29
IFK Göteborg
12.29
  
2Hanna Amundin
12.69
Ullevi FK
12.69
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.16
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
13.52
IFK Göteborg
13.52
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
SB
  
2Alice Bredström
1.48
Brattås CK
1.48
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
SB
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
1.36
Kongahälla AIK
1.36
SB
  
F15 Stav     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Alice Bredström
2.72
Brattås CK
2.72
SB
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.62
SB
  
F15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Hanna Amundin
5.02
Ullevi FK
5.02
+1.2 PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.97
IFK Göteborg
4.97
0.0 PB
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.94
–1.7 PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.81
IFK Göteborg
4.81
+2.0 PB
  
5Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.70
IFK Göteborg
4.70
+1.0 PB
  
6Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.69
IFK Göteborg
4.69
+1.7 PB
  
7Isabelle Bou Naaman
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
+0.1 PB
  
8Mary Harwood
4.45
Ullevi FK
4.45
+1.0
  
9Vera Thiringer Coster
4.43
IFK Göteborg
4.43
–0.4 PB
  
10Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.38
+1.8 PB
  
11Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
4.33
IFK Göteborg
4.33
+0.5 PB
  
12Emma Nordahl Vieira
4.26
IFK Göteborg
4.26
+1.1
  
13Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
4.09
+0.9 PB
  
14Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.07
IFK Göteborg
4.07
0.0 PB
  
15Elin Lennartsson
3.63
Kongahälla AIK
3.63
+0.1 PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
11.21
IFK Göteborg
11.21
+1.3 PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.20w
IFK Göteborg
10.20w
+2.8
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
10.09
IFK Göteborg
10.09
+1.9 PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.04
IFK Göteborg
10.04
+1.4 PB
  
5Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.79
+1.3 PB
  
6Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.58w
+2.2
  
7Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
+1.4 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Klara Berntsson
13.92
Brattås CK
13.92
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
34.04
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
31.75
IFK Göteborg
31.75
SB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
19.08
IFK Göteborg
19.08
PB
  
4Isabelle Bou Naaman
18.62
IFK Göteborg
18.62
PB
  
5Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
17.67
IFK Göteborg
17.67
  
6Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
13.59
IFK Göteborg
13.59
PB
  
7Elin Lennartsson
10.52
Kongahälla AIK
10.52
PB
  
F13 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Astrid Fakelius
8.08
Brattås CK
8.08
PB
  
2Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.34
SB
  
3Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
8.37
PB
  
4Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
  
5Elsa Ekgrim
8.83
IF Rigor
8.83
  
6Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.86
  
7Wilda Lamprecht
8.88
Mölndals AIK
8.88
  
8Emma Weis
9.03
IK Lerum FI
9.03
PB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: +1.5
5 junVind: +1.5
1Elsa Skager
8.91
IK Lerum FI
8.91
PB
  
2Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
  
4Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
PB
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.10
PB
  
6Ida-Märta Norrby
Ida-Märta Norrby 09, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
PB
  
7Ellen Hartelius
Ellen Hartelius 08, IFK Göteborg
9.17
IFK Göteborg
9.17
PB
  
8Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
9.27
PB
  
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Astrid Fakelius
8.19
Brattås CK
8.19
=PB
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.16
PB
  
5Alva Wennbom
9.58
Ullevi FK
9.58
  
6Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.70
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.38
SB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.59
PB
  
3Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
PB
  
4Elsa Skager
9.09
IK Lerum FI
9.09
  
5Rebecka Ramfelt
Rebecka Ramfelt 09, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
PB
  
6Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.71
IFK Göteborg
9.71
PB
  
7Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
10.32
IFK Göteborg
10.32
  
Heat 3
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Elsa Ekgrim
8.82
IF Rigor
8.82
PB
  
2Emma Weis
9.06
IK Lerum FI
9.06
PB
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
9.29
PB
  
4Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
  
5Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
9.70
  
7Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
9.81
IFK Göteborg
9.81
PB
  
8Emma Ehrnborg
10.35
Mölndals AIK
10.35
  
Heat 4
5 jun Vind: -0.3
5 junVind: -0.3
1Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
8.53
PB
  
2Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.15
IFK Göteborg
9.15
PB
  
3Ellen Hartelius
Ellen Hartelius 08, IFK Göteborg
9.46
IFK Göteborg
9.46
PB
  
3Ida-Märta Norrby
Ida-Märta Norrby 09, IFK Göteborg
9.46
IFK Göteborg
9.46
PB
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.64
F Stenungsunds FI
9.64
PB
  
6Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
PB
  
7Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
10.04
IFK Göteborg
10.04
PB
  
F13 600 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Agnes Ramhult
1:50.72
IK Ymer
1:50.72
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
1:51.36
IK Lerum FI
1:51.36
PB
  
3Leonie Algurén
1:51.97
IK Lerum FI
1:51.97
PB
  
4Liv Hammarberg
1:56.27
IK Lerum FI
1:56.27
  
5Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
1:57.43
Kongahälla AIK
1:57.43
PB
  
6Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
2:00.49
Kongahälla AIK
2:00.49
PB
  
7Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:02.31
IFK Göteborg
2:02.31
  
8Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
2:04.07
IFK Göteborg
2:04.07
PB
  
9Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2:04.78
IFK Göteborg
2:04.78
PB
  
10Emma Ehrnborg
2:04.83
Mölndals AIK
2:04.83
PB
  
11Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2:05.77
IFK Göteborg
2:05.77
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
6 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.22
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
PB
  
3Astrid Fakelius
10.41
Brattås CK
10.41
  
4Elin Larsson
10.73
IF Rigor
10.73
  
5Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
11.06
IFK Göteborg
11.06
PB
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
11.39
SB
  
Heat 1
6 jun Vind: -0.2
6 junVind: -0.2
1Astrid Fakelius
9.33
Brattås CK
9.33
PB
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
10.49
Mölndals AIK
10.49
PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
11.69
SB
  
4Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
12.44
IFK Göteborg
12.44
PB
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
12.84
IFK Göteborg
12.84
PB
  
6Annie Säwström
Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg
13.85
IFK Göteborg
13.85
PB
  
Heat 2
6 jun Vind: 0.0
6 junVind: 0.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.19
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
10.61
IF Rigor
10.61
SB
  
3Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
11.43
IFK Göteborg
11.43
PB
  
4Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
11.47
PB
  
5Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.61
PB
  
6Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
12.22
IFK Göteborg
12.22
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.53
IF Rigor
1.53
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.42
SB
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.39
SB
  
4Wilda Lamprecht
1.39
Mölndals AIK
1.39
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
6Emma Weis
1.33
IK Lerum FI
1.33
PB
  
7Elsa Skager
1.33
IK Lerum FI
1.33
SB
  
7Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.33
  
9Rebecka Ramfelt
Rebecka Ramfelt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
PB
  
10Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.26
  
11Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
1.26
IFK Göteborg
1.26
PB
  
12Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.26
PB
  
13Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
PB
  
14Ellen Hartelius
Ellen Hartelius 08, IFK Göteborg
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
PB
  
14Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
PB
  
16Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.16
F Stenungsunds FI
1.16
SB
  
Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
F13 Stav     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.12
PB
  
Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
1.92
IFK Göteborg
1.92
PB
  
Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
1.92
IFK Göteborg
1.92
PB
  
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.43
+0.6 SB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.89
+1.4 PB
  
3Wilda Lamprecht
4.83
Mölndals AIK
4.83
–0.3 PB
  
4Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
4.82
–0.8 SB
  
5Noomi Bergman
4.77
Hälle IF
4.77
0.0 PB
  
6Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.53
+1.9 =PB
  
7Elsa Ekgrim
4.52
IF Rigor
4.52
0.0 PB
  
8Tilda VickesBohus IF
4.48
+0.9 PB
  
9Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.47
IFK Göteborg
4.47
+0.7 PB
  
10Emma Weis
4.42
IK Lerum FI
4.42
–0.2 PB
  
11Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.39
IFK Göteborg
4.39
0.0 PB
  
12Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.36
IFK Göteborg
4.36
+2.0 PB
  
13Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.35
+1.4 PB
  
14Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.32
IFK Göteborg
4.32
+0.2 PB
  
15Alva Wennbom
4.31
Ullevi FK
4.31
+1.4 PB
  
16Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
+0.3 PB
  
17Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
3.94
IFK Göteborg
3.94
–1.2 PB
  
18Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
3.91
IFK Göteborg
3.91
+1.8 PB
  
19Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
3.77
+1.0
  
20Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.76
IFK Göteborg
3.76
+1.9 PB
  
21Matilda Rocksén Revelj
3.71
IFK Göteborg
3.71
–0.1 PB
  
22Ida-Märta Norrby
Ida-Märta Norrby 09, IFK Göteborg
3.71w
IFK Göteborg
3.71w
+2.1
  
23Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3.56
IFK Göteborg
3.56
–1.9 PB
  
24Isabella Lyckesvärd
3.31
IFK Göteborg
3.31
0.0 PB
  
25Annie Säwström
Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg
2.83
IFK Göteborg
2.83
0.0 SB
  
Olivia Bogeblad
Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.76
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
12.55
IF Rigor
12.55
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.69
IFK Göteborg
10.69
PB
  
4Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
10.20
IFK Göteborg
10.20
PB
  
5Elsa Ekgrim
9.16
IF Rigor
9.16
PB
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.85
SB
  
7Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
  
8Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
7.61
IFK Göteborg
7.61
PB
  
9Isabella Lyckesvärd
6.75
IFK Göteborg
6.75
PB
  
10Matilda Rocksén Revelj
5.39
IFK Göteborg
5.39
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
25.63
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
24.48
IF Rigor
24.48
PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
23.23
PB
  
4Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
19.93
IFK Göteborg
19.93
PB
  
5Elsa Ekgrim
18.36
IF Rigor
18.36
PB
  
6Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
16.11
IFK Göteborg
16.11
PB
  
7Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
15.10
IFK Göteborg
15.10
PB
  
8Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
14.62
IFK Göteborg
14.62
SB