19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 76 (42+34)   Starter: 110 (57+53)
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Vilmer Vännman
22.98
IFK Umeå
22.98
SB
  
2Lukas Sällström
24.17
IFK Umeå
24.17
SB
  
3Robin Blomgren
24.70
Riviera FI
24.70
PB
  
4Joel Reinholdsson
24.78
Umedalens IF
24.78
SB
  
5Magnus Rosenqvist
25.01
IFK Umeå
25.01
SB
  
6Robert Lodwika
26.32
IFK Umeå
26.32
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Edman
2:00.47
IFK Umeå
2:00.47
SB
  
2Jakob Sandström
2:08.15
IFK Umeå
2:08.15
PB
  
3Ludvig Renström
2:08.39
IFK Umeå
2:08.39
PB
  
4David Källströmer
2:10.47
IFK Umeå
2:10.47
PB
  
5Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
2:10.87
IFK Umeå
2:10.87
PB
  
6Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
2:18.87
IFK Umeå
2:18.87
SB
  
7Jonathan Dahlberg
2:20.08
Skellefteå AIK
2:20.08
SB
  
8Thomas Strömsten
2:26.28
IFK Umeå
2:26.28
SB
  
9Karl-Henrik Suhard
2:32.06
Hammarby IF
2:32.06
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tor Lindberg
49.27
IFK Umeå
49.27
PB
  
2Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
48.90
Trångsvikens IF
48.90
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anton Andersson
59.90
Turebergs FK
59.90
SB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.89
Umedalens IF
1.89
SB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.83
PB
  
3Christof Neib
1.77
Sundsvalls FI
1.77
  
4Linus Öhman
1.74
Strands IF
1.74
  
5Jesper Unander
1.71
Sundsvalls FI
1.71
  
1.621.681.711.741.771.801.831.861.891.92
Bång----o-xoxxooxxx
Ridderstråle-----oxoxxx
Neib-oooxoxxx
Öhman---xo-xxx
Unanderxoooxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
41.53
Strands IF
41.53
  
2Linus Olofsson
38.56
Boden FI
38.56
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
58.18
Strands IF
58.18
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Liljeholm
2:03.96
Umedalens IF
2:03.96
PB
  
2Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
2:09.67
IFK Umeå
2:09.67
PB
  
3Tobias Backeström
2:13.43
Umedalens IF
2:13.43
PB
  
4Benjamin Edman
2:14.64
Umedalens IF
2:14.64
SB
  
5Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:19.06
IFK Umeå
2:19.06
PB
  
6Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk
2:24.55
IFK Umeå
2:24.55
PB
  
7Ludwig Persson
2:32.39
IF Vingarna
2:32.39
SB
  
8Eric Sondell
2:34.14
IF Vingarna
2:34.14
SB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Felix Ridderstråle
41.53
Piteå IF
41.53
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
3.67
Sundsvalls FI
3.67
SB
  
2Jesper Unander
3.44
Sundsvalls FI
3.44
PB
  
3Linus Öhman
3.34
Strands IF
3.34
PB
  
3.043.143.243.343.443.573.673.81
Neib---ooxxooxxx
Unandero-xooxoxxx
Öhmanxoxoxoxxoxxx
P15 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Ludwig Persson
24.72w
IF Vingarna
24.72w
  
2Hugo Sondell
29.20w
IF Vingarna
29.20w
  
3Vilhelm Borssén
29.69w
IFK Umeå
29.69w
  
4Hjalmar Rutqvist
30.01w
IFK Umeå
30.01w
  
5Egil Granåsen
30.75w
IFK Umeå
30.75w
  
6Lias Blomgren
31.52w
Riviera FI
31.52w
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.53
  
1.501.531.56
Källströmerooxxx
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Källströmer
11.73
IFK Umeå
11.73
+1.5 PB
  
Källströmer11.09
+1.2
11.13
+0.8
11.27
+1.2
11.42
+1.1
11.59
+0.7
11.73
+1.5
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Hugo Sondell
11.73
IF Vingarna
11.73
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isak Bengtsson
1.34
Umedalens IF
1.34
PB
  
2Egil Granåsen
1.28
IFK Umeå
1.28
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.37
Bengtssonoooxooxxoxoxxx
Granåsenoooooxxx
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isak Bengtsson
1.74
Umedalens IF
1.74
PB
  
1.741.84
Bengtssonoxxx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sondell
25.97
IF Vingarna
25.97
PB
  
2Isak Bengtsson
20.61
Umedalens IF
20.61
PB
  
3Egil Granåsen
17.46
IFK Umeå
17.46
PB
  
4Vilhelm Borssén
15.67
IFK Umeå
15.67
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
27.09
IFK Umeå
27.09
PB
  
M75 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
2.34
IFK Umeå
2.34
  
2.142.242.342.44
Perssonoooxxx
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
26.45
IFK Umeå
26.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Stella Sällström
26.52
IFK Umeå
26.52
PB
  
2Anette Lundsten
27.12
IFK Umeå
27.12
PB
  
3Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
27.39
PB
  
4Linn Hagervall
28.46
IFK Umeå
28.46
PB
  
5Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
28.79
IFK Umeå
28.79
PB
  
6Julia Johansson
29.28
Piteå IF
29.28
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Edlund
2:10.39
Umedalens IF
2:10.39
SB
  
2Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
2:31.04
Haparanda SKT
2:31.04
SB
  
3Anette Lundsten
2:42.10
IFK Umeå
2:42.10
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.71
00FIN
1.71
PB
  
2Pernilla Norgren
1.56
Umedalens IF
1.56
=SB
  
3Tuva Weiland
1.47
Piteå IF
1.47
PB
  
4Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
1.35
Skellefteå AIK
1.35
PB
  
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Nyman-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Norgren-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Weilando
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Wallgreno
o
xxx








K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
3.44
Skellefteå AIK
3.44
  
2Malin Weiland
3.34
Piteå IF
3.34
PB
  
3Tuva Weiland
3.14
Piteå IF
3.14
  
4Ellinor Hannerfors
3.04
Haparanda SKT
3.04
SB
  
2.842.943.043.143.243.343.443.57
Wallgren--xo-oooxxx
Weilando-oxxoxxooxxx
Weiland-ooxoxxx
Hannerforsxxoxxoxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.96w
+2.1
  
2Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
5.09w
00FIN
5.09w
+2.1
  
3Sofia Rudolfsson
4.95
IFK Umeå
4.95
+1.3 PB
  
4Ellinor Hannerfors
4.64
Haparanda SKT
4.64
+1.2
  
Svensson5.83
+1.4
5.96w
+2.1
x
+2.1
x
+2.1
4.47
+1.7
x
+3.2
Nyman5.09w
+2.1
x
+0.8
x
+1.6
5.07w
+3.1
4.86
+1.8
4.85
+1.1
Rudolfssonx
+2.6
x
+0.5
4.95w
+2.2
x
+1.7
x
+2.8
4.95
+1.3
Hannerfors4.56
+0.2
4.56
+1.0
4.30
+1.0
x
+2.3
x
+1.7
4.64
+1.2
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
43.48
Skellefteå AIK
43.48
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Pernilla Norgren
21.74w
Umedalens IF
21.74w
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
36.98
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
42.55
Timrå AIF
42.55
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Stella Sällström
15.13w
IFK Umeå
15.13w
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
44.68
Boden FI
44.68
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
27.20
IFK Umeå
27.20
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
27.59
IFK Umeå
27.59
SB
  
3Alice Ridderstråle
28.91
Piteå IF
28.91
PB
  
4Lisa Jonsson
30.67
IFK Umeå
30.67
PB
  
5Ella Hagervall
31.24
IFK Umeå
31.24
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alice Ridderstråle
52.45
Piteå IF
52.45
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Tuva Steneberg
13.14w
IFK Umeå
13.14w
  
2Iris Grimbert
13.25w
IFK Umeå
13.25w
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
2.64
IFK Umeå
2.64
PB
  
2Iris Grimbert
2.24
IFK Umeå
2.24
SB
  
2.242.342.442.542.642.74
Laurixoooxxooxxx
Grimbertoxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lodwika
22.65
IFK Umeå
22.65
  
F13 200 m     


Final A

Final

Irma Granberg
NT nwi
IFK Umeå
NT nwi
  
Eyja Gautadóttir
NT nwi
Umedalens IF
NT nwi
  
Svea Andersson-Junkka
Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå
NT nwi
10IFK Umeå
NT nwi
  
Blanca Linnes
NT nwi
IFK Umeå
NT nwi
  
Rebecka Hylander
NT nwi
IFK Umeå
NT nwi
  
Tilda Fridenborg
NT nwi
Skellefteå AIK
NT nwi
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Blanca Linnes
12.04
IFK Umeå
12.04
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Eyja Gautadóttir
32.04w
Umedalens IF
32.04w
  
2Irma Granberg
34.46w
IFK Umeå
34.46w
  
3Blanca Linnes
35.73w
IFK Umeå
35.73w
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.40
PB
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
1.40
Skellefteå AIK
1.40
PB
  
3Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.31
PB
  
4Blanca Linnes
1.25
IFK Umeå
1.25
PB
  
5Irma Granberg
1.25
IFK Umeå
1.25
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.401.43
Gautadóttir--ooooooooxxx
Fridenborg---ooxooooxoxxx
Jonsdotter---ooooxxx
Linnesooooxoxxx
Granbergooooxxoxxx