19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Midgårdsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Märsta
Tävlande: 10 (6+4)   Starter: 23 (16+7)
Män
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
51.91
IFK Märsta
51.91
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
16.23
IFK Märsta
16.23
PB
  
Fredmanx16.23xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
52.02
IFK Märsta
52.02
PB
  
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
21.97
IFK Märsta
21.97
SB
  
2Anders Mellgård
20.70
Spårvägens FK
20.70
SB
  
M45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
6.41
IFK Märsta
6.41
PB
  
Fredman4.914.395.106.415.455.59
M45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
25.77
Spårvägens FK
25.77
SB
  
2Henric Fredman
23.98
IFK Märsta
23.98
PB
  
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
23.85
IFK Märsta
23.85
SB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
30.18
Spårvägens FK
30.18
SB
  
2Hans Nordberg
29.50
IFK Märsta
29.50
SB
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
36.86
Spårvägens FK
36.86
SB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Nordberg
36.98
IFK Märsta
36.98
SB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
32.53
IFK Märsta
32.53
PB
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
12.78
IFK Märsta
12.78
PB
  
Bengtsson11.4312.7812.3212.7412.0912.77
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
29.28
IFK Märsta
29.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
22.94
Spårvägens FK
22.94
SB
  
2Eva Olesjö
22.09
IFK Märsta
22.09
SB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
38.86
Spårvägens FK
38.86
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
37.07
SB
  
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
22.40
IFK Märsta
22.40
PB
  
K80 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
9.62
Huddinge AIS
9.62
SB
  
K80 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
20.00
Huddinge AIS
20.00
PB