19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena och kastplanen   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 18 (6+12)   Starter: 36 (13+23)
Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Axelsson
10.65
Upsala IF
10.65
SB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Axelsson
24.94
Upsala IF
24.94
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Axelsson
39.60
Upsala IF
39.60
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
11.40
Upsala IF
11.40
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
39.86
Upsala IF
39.86
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
46.51
Upsala IF
46.51
PB
  
2Svante NelanderUpsala IF
31.34
PB
  
Viktor StenfeltUpsala IF
NM
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
36.21
Upsala IF
36.21
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
7.78
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
26.69
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer DahlqvistUpsala IF
21.92
PB
  
2Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
18.70
  
Kvinnor
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
57.09
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
11.84
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
31.15
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
25.06
Rånäs 4H
25.06
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caitlin WennbergUpsala IF
50.79
  
2Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
44.12
  
3Emilia Johansson
38.06
Rånäs 4H
38.06
SB
  
4Matilda Tukler
35.01
Upsala IF
35.01
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
11.91
Upsala IF
11.91
  
2Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
9.46
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
35.55
Upsala IF
35.55
PB
  
2Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
26.57
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patricia Kamga
55.64
Upsala IF
55.64
  
2Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
37.96
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
9.58
Alunda SK
9.58
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
8.91
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
27.73
Alunda SK
27.73
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
26.73
Alunda SK
26.73
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
28.06
Alunda SK
28.06
PB
  
2Ella GustavssonUpsala IF
27.38
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
Moa Hallqvist 10, Upsala
21.63
10Upsala IF
21.63
  
Wilma Löf
NM
Alunda SK
NM
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
29.80
Alunda SK
29.80
SB