19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 32 (10+22)   Starter: 73 (25+48)
Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.32
PB
  
2Joel Enander
11.65
Täby IS
11.65
PB
  
3Viggo Stridh
12.06
Täby IS
12.06
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
DNS
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.62
+1.4 PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
5.91
+0.5 SB
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.72
+1.1 SB
  
Törnström6.12
+1.4
6.62
+1.4
x
0.0
6.62
+1.2
Enander5.70
+1.7
5.91
+0.5
x
0.0
4.49
+1.5
Stridh5.69w
+2.5
5.72
+1.1
5.56w
+2.1
5.41
+0.4
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Stridh
12.88
Täby IS
12.88
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
12.58
Täby IS
12.58
PB
  
3Joel Enander
12.01
Täby IS
12.01
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.35
PB
  
Stridh11.4211.9811.9512.8210.9012.88
Edgert12.58x11.6112.08x11.40
Enander11.3512.0110.6311.32x10.33
Törnström11.35x10.94xxx
P13 200 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
28.14
PB
  
2Axel Jonell
30.69
Täby IS
30.69
PB
  
3Oscar Helge
30.76
Täby IS
30.76
PB
  
4Nils Grufman
31.20
Täby IS
31.20
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Didrikson
10.43 nwi
Bromma IF
10.43 nwi
  
2Nils Grufman
9.69 nwi
Täby IS
9.69 nwi
  
3Oscar Helge
9.69 nwi
Täby IS
9.69 nwi
  
4Jack Forssmed
9.22 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.22 nwi
  
5Axel Jonell
9.17 nwi
Täby IS
9.17 nwi
  
Didrikson10.4310.0910.009.75
Grufman9.699.409.519.67
Helge9.609.469.69x
0.0
Forssmed9.228.639.038.99
Jonellx
0.0
x
0.0
9.179.08
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
9.45
=PB
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.36
  
3Erik Hanses
8.11
Täby IS
8.11
PB
  
4Oscar Helge
7.36
Täby IS
7.36
PB
  
5Axel Jonell
6.95
Täby IS
6.95
PB
  
Didrikson8.359.339.459.04
Grufman8.367.738.147.83
Hanses6.546.108.117.73
Helge7.366.185.726.72
Jonellx6.956.185.90
Kvinnor
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Lennartsson
1:04.50
Täby IS
1:04.50
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Flygt
5.29
Täby IS
5.29
0.0
  
Flygt5.20
+0.1
5.20
+0.9
5.21
+0.5
5.29
0.0
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
16.14
PB
q
  
Lara Johnsson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
15.69
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lara Johnsson
4.95
Turebergs FK
4.95
+0.7 PB
  
2Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.82
+1.1 PB
  
3Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.68
+1.3 SB
  
4Hjördis Bäckman
4.59w
IFK Lidingö
4.59w
+2.7
  
5Evelina Hamos
4.53w
Täby IS
4.53w
+2.8
  
Johnsson4.95
+0.7
4.59
0.0
4.34
+1.8
x
0.0
Sjöström4.82
+1.1
4.79
+2.0
x
0.0
4.58
+0.4
Sjöberg4.40
+1.0
4.31
+1.1
4.68
+1.3
4.40
+1.6
Bäckmanx
0.0
4.29
+1.9
4.59w
+2.7
4.43
+0.6
Hamos4.40w
+2.5
4.53w
+2.8
4.48
+1.9
4.36
+0.8
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Strunke
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
PB
  
2Lara Johnsson
9.96
Turebergs FK
9.96
PB
  
3Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
9.26
PB
  
Strunke12.2912.60x12.89xx
Johnsson9.669.579.509.279.539.96
Sjöberg9.119.268.22x8.588.30
F13 200 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
28.07
PB
  
2Sofia Sahlén
29.33
Bromma IF
29.33
PB
  
3Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
29.64
PB
  
4Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
31.26
PB
  
5Hanna VikströmTäby IS
31.34
PB
  
6Svea Strand
34.33
Täby IS
34.33
PB
  
7Amelie Schou
38.39
Täby IS
38.39
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
28.42
PB
  
2Emilie Ekman
30.17
Täby IS
30.17
PB
  
3Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
30.96
PB
  
4Julie GrevforsTäby IS
31.57
PB
  
5Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
33.90
PB
  
6Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
35.83
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Eckerberg
10.48 nwi
Täby IS
10.48 nwi
  
2Sofia Sahlén
9.52 nwi
Bromma IF
9.52 nwi
  
3Julie Grevfors
9.05 nwi
Täby IS
9.05 nwi
  
4Elvira Ivarsson
9.01 nwi
Täby IS
9.01 nwi
  
5Svea Strand
8.48 nwi
Täby IS
8.48 nwi
  
6Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
8.44 nwi
  
7Amanda Jörbeck
8.20 nwi
Täby IS
8.20 nwi
  
8Astrid Ström
8.11 nwi
Täby IS
8.11 nwi
  
9Ida Alsterlund
6.62 nwi
Täby IS
6.62 nwi
  
10Amelie Schou
6.10 nwi
Täby IS
6.10 nwi
  
Eckerberg10.289.6510.489.00
Sahlén9.529.189.179.25
Grevfors8.388.628.959.05
Ivarsson9.01x
0.0
x
0.0
8.55
Strand7.978.157.858.48
Andersson Rudberg8.348.448.298.25
Jörbeck8.138.208.198.06
Ström7.587.388.058.11
Alsterlund6.606.606.626.62
Schoux
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.10
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
11.10
PB
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
9.23
PB
  
3Sofia Sahlén
9.18
Bromma IF
9.18
PB
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
7.90
PB
  
5Astrid StrömTäby IS
7.82
PB
  
6Julie GrevforsTäby IS
7.72
  
7Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
7.48
  
8Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
7.48
  
9Svea Strand
6.18
Täby IS
6.18
PB
  
10Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
5.68
PB
  
11Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
5.12
  
12Amelie SchouTäby IS
4.76
PB
  
Weissenborn11.109.459.4710.23
Eckerberg8.387.969.238.83
Sahlén8.998.528.959.18
Ekman7.907.487.647.49
Ström7.826.706.937.55
Grevfors6.477.207.727.15
Andersson Rudberg7.257.486.807.37
Ivarsson6.347.337.486.61
Strand6.185.645.926.10
Jörbeck5.335.225.605.68
Alsterlund4.86x5.124.50
Schou4.764.643.954.67