19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Falkenbergs IP   Arrangör: Falkenbergs IK
Tävlande: 33 (16+17)   Starter: 57 (29+28)
Män
P19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Patrik Bergstrand
11.81
IFK Halmstad
11.81
SB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
12.30
IFK Halmstad
12.30
PB
  
3Melvin Nilsson
12.40
Falkenbergs IK
12.40
PB
  
4Edvin Håkansson
12.59
IFK Halmstad
12.59
PB
  
5David Lövdahl
13.62
IFK Halmstad
13.62
PB
  
6Wille Hulander
14.16
Falkenbergs IK
14.16
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
2:18.33
Falkenbergs IK
2:18.33
PB
  
2David Lövdahl
2:21.48
IFK Halmstad
2:21.48
PB
  
3Fanny Andersson
2:22.92
Falkenbergs IK
2:22.92
  
F
4Malte Zettergren
2:23.03
Varbergs GIF
2:23.03
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Isac Svensson
23.73
IFK Halmstad
23.73
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
25.24
IFK Halmstad
25.24
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
25.25
IFK Halmstad
25.25
PB
  
4Ebbe Dahlenborg
26.07
Varbergs GIF
26.07
PB
  
5Wille Hulander
29.53
Falkenbergs IK
29.53
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Leo Echardt
10.14
Varbergs GIF
10.14
PB
  
2Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
10.38
Falkenbergs IK
10.38
PB
  
2Stina Orsander
11.36
Falkenbergs IK
11.36
PB
  
F
3Malte Zettergren
10.64
Varbergs GIF
10.64
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Fritz Theander
8.74
Varbergs GIF
8.74
PB
  
2Adde Delin
Adde Delin 08, Falkenberg
9.09
Falkenbergs IK
9.09
PB
  
3Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
9.30
Falkenbergs IK
9.30
PB
  
4Oliver Månsson
9.41
Falkenbergs IK
9.41
PB
  
5Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
9.48
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Fritz Theander
29.02
Varbergs GIF
29.02
PB
  
2Adde Delin
Adde Delin 08, Falkenberg
30.94
Falkenbergs IK
30.94
PB
  
3Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
31.61
Falkenbergs IK
31.61
PB
  
4Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
31.63
PB
  
5Oliver Månsson
32.42
Falkenbergs IK
32.42
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Karmstig
1:53.27
Varbergs GIF
1:53.27
  
F 1
2Oliver Månsson
1:56.58
Falkenbergs IK
1:56.58
PB
  
3Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
1:57.84
PB
  
4Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
2:03.84
Falkenbergs IK
2:03.84
  
F 2
5Olivia Lindgren
2:10.42
Falkenbergs IK
2:10.42
  
F 3
6Meja Grangéus
2:13.79
Falkenbergs IK
2:13.79
  
F 4
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Bäckman
12.93
Varbergs GIF
12.93
SB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
13.15
IFK Halmstad
13.15
SB
  
3Doris Theander
13.18
Varbergs GIF
13.18
PB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
13.33
IFK Halmstad
13.33
SB
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
13.49
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Bäckman
27.15
Varbergs GIF
27.15
SB
  
2Doris Theander
27.40
Varbergs GIF
27.40
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
27.86
SB
  
4Moa Knutsson
28.02
IFK Halmstad
28.02
PB
  
5Matilda Åkerman
28.36
IFK Halmstad
28.36
SB
  
6Stina Orsander
29.20
Falkenbergs IK
29.20
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Moa Knutsson
10.81
IFK Halmstad
10.81
SB
  
3Natalie Wiseby
12.28
Falkenbergs IK
12.28
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.65
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
8.74
Falkenbergs IK
8.74
PB
  
3Ida Johansson
Ida Johansson 08, Falkenberg
9.89
Falkenbergs IK
9.89
PB
  
4Sonja Molin
Sonja Molin 09, Falkenberg
10.02
Falkenbergs IK
10.02
PB
  
5Meja Grangéus
10.12
Falkenbergs IK
10.12
PB
  
6Olivia Lindgren
10.37
Falkenbergs IK
10.37
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nellie Sturesson
28.25
Falkenbergs IK
28.25
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
28.78
IF Rigor
28.78
PB
  
3Ida Johansson
Ida Johansson 08, Falkenberg
33.26
Falkenbergs IK
33.26
PB