19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Ekevalla IP   Arrangör: Eslövs AI
Tävlande: 61 (32+29)   Starter: 140 (75+65)
Män
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
61.94
SB
  
Ottosson57.9656.6959.3961.9461.32x
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
6.55
Eslövs AI
6.55
–0.5 SB
  
Ekelund6.41
0.0
6.55
-0.5
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
11.19
Eslövs AI
11.19
PB
  
Ekelundx10.93x10.5611.1911.13
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindberg
26.65
Åhus FIK
26.65
  
Lindbergxx26.65xxx
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.00
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
11.03
IF Kronan
11.03
PB
  
3Edvin Assarsson
11.13
Eslövs AI
11.13
SB
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.26
PB
  
5Axel NordströmFK Athlet
12.22
PB
  
P17 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.03
SB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
11.19
Eslövs AI
11.19
  
3Isak Gamst
11.19
IF Kronan
11.19
PB
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.40
=PB
  
5Axel NordströmFK Athlet
12.37
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel NordströmFK Athlet
5.09
–0.2 PB
  
2Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
4.71
+1.6 PB
  
Nordströmx
0.0
4.14
-0.6
5.01
-1.1
5.09
-0.2
x
0.0
5.08
0.0
Hajny-Landgren4.61
0.0
4.60
-0.7
4.71
+1.6
4.57
+1.4
4.63
-0.4
4.61
-0.3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Assarsson
11.16
Eslövs AI
11.16
PB
  
Assarsson10.4310.4710.2811.16x9.83
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
35.49
Hässleholms AIS
35.49
  
2Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
31.91
PB
  
3Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
27.22
SB
  
Romberg33.8535.4931.5934.41x33.62
Hallberg27.2028.5428.4031.36x31.91
Lindbladhxx27.22xxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
43.21
PB
  
2Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
37.68
PB
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
24.12
PB
  
Lindbladhx43.07x43.21xx
Hallbergxxx32.70x37.68
Hajny-Landgren24.1221.07x21.6822.87x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
47.47
  
2Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
26.98
PB
  
Hallbergx47.4747.0743.4446.79x
Hajny-Landgrenxxx25.8226.98x
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
9.25
PB
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.47
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
9.66
IFK Helsingborg
9.66
PB
  
4Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.81
PB
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
9.95
IFK Helsingborg
9.95
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
10.15
IFK Helsingborg
10.15
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.25
IFK Helsingborg
10.25
PB
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
10.30
IFK Helsingborg
10.30
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
10.65
PB
  
2Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
11.02
  
3Matti Rudberg
Matti Rudberg 08, Eslövs AI
12.69
Eslövs AI
12.69
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
9.39
PB
q
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
9.97
IFK Helsingborg
9.97
PB
q
  
3Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
9.98
IFK Helsingborg
9.98
PB
q
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.27
IFK Helsingborg
10.27
PB
q
  
5Simon Reslow
10.74
Höörs IS
10.74
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
10.23
IFK Helsingborg
10.23
PB
q
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
10.24
IFK Helsingborg
10.24
PB
q
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
10.52
PB
q
  
4Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
10.97
PB
q
  
5Gustav Leijon
12.29
Höörs IS
12.29
PB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.72
q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
10.01
PB
q
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
10.05
IFK Helsingborg
10.05
PB
q
  
4Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
10.84
PB
q
  
5Matti Rudberg
Matti Rudberg 08, Eslövs AI
12.81
Eslövs AI
12.81
PB
q
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.76
IFK Helsingborg
5.76
0.0 PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
5.57
IFK Helsingborg
5.57
0.0 PB
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.40
IFK Helsingborg
5.40
0.0 PB
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.33
IFK Helsingborg
5.33
–1.6 PB
  
5Bram PerssonIFK Lund
5.10
0.0 PB
  
6Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
4.79
0.0
  
7Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
4.79
–0.7 PB
  
8Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
4.73
Eslövs AI
4.73
0.0 PB
  
9Simon Reslow
4.54
Höörs IS
4.54
0.0 PB
  
10Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
4.35
0.0
  
11Gustav Leijon
3.99
Höörs IS
3.99
–0.7 PB
  
Matti Rudberg
Matti Rudberg 08, Eslövs AI
NM
Eslövs AI
NM
  
Rosén5.46
0.0
5.58
-0.5
5.76
0.0
5.45
0.0
5.35
0.0
5.65
0.0
Greszkiewicz5.39
+0.3
5.57
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.55
-0.8
5.07
0.0
Vartia5.40
0.0
5.28
+0.1
5.37
0.0
5.16
+0.5
5.13
0.0
x
0.0
Sjöh5.33
-1.6
x
0.0
5.02
0.0
3.71
+0.5
5.19
-0.3
5.13
+0.3
Persson4.93
+1.2
4.97
+0.1
x
0.0
4.88
+0.2
4.99
0.0
5.10
0.0
Preihs4.79
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.62
0.0
x
0.0
4.74
0.0
Ågårdhx
0.0
4.79
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.36
0.0
4.52
0.0
Ranefalk4.64
+1.1
4.69
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.73
0.0
Reslowx
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.21
+1.0
4.23
+0.3
4.54
0.0
4.24
0.0
Ekerotx
0.0
x
0.0
4.35
0.0
3.49
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Leijon3.99
-0.7
3.71
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.64
+0.4
3.69
0.0
3.79
0.0
Rudbergx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.89
IFK Helsingborg
9.89
PB
  
2Julian Westberg DolfeIF Kronan
9.65
PB
  
3Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
9.11
PB
  
Rosén9.439.898.758.879.688.85
Westberg Dolfe8.54x7.808.639.249.65
Hallqvist-Persson9.058.62x9.118.618.68
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
30.06
IFK Helsingborg
30.06
PB
  
2Erik Hallqvist-Persson
22.86
IFK Helsingborg
22.86
SB
  
Rosénxxx26.3827.5630.06
Hallqvist-Perssonxxxx22.86x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julian Westberg DolfeIF Kronan
29.82
PB
  
2Erik Hallqvist-Persson
23.13
IFK Helsingborg
23.13
PB
  
Westberg Dolfe29.8229.55xx26.6028.12
Hallqvist-Persson21.5322.6523.1318.83x20.73
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Lindström
42.12
Eslövs AI
42.12
PB
  
2Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
35.64
PB
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
29.02
IFK Helsingborg
29.02
PB
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
28.51
PB
  
5Erik Hallqvist-Persson
23.37
IFK Helsingborg
23.37
PB
  
Lindström38.4640.4842.1239.31xx
Lindbergxxx34.8732.2035.64
Rosén24.9129.0222.12x24.49x
Ågårdh27.9727.3928.2828.5126.4121.58
Hallqvist-Perssonxx21.99x23.3722.61
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Andersson
45.60
Eslövs AI
45.60
SB
  
Andersson43.78x40.3645.60x44.11
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Quick
57.59
Malmö AI
57.59
  
2Alicia Byström
34.98
Hässleholms AIS
34.98
SB
  
Quick57.5957.2357.21x57.3657.02
Byström34.0034.0334.98x34.50x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Claesson
30.40
Klippans FK
30.40
SB
  
Claesson29.2829.7830.40x29.4826.60
F19 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
12.56
  
2Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.20
Eslövs AI
13.20
SB
  
3Tova Möllerström
13.50
Eslövs AI
13.50
SB
  
F19 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
12.51
SB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia Scharnell
12.58
Eslövs AI
12.58
PB
  
2Thea Löfman
12.46
Malmö AI
12.46
PB
  
Scharnell12.1412.5811.8912.1112.5412.19
Löfman10.72x11.3111.9012.4611.85
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wamsler
42.16
Heleneholms IF
42.16
SB
  
2Julia Scharnell
28.46
Eslövs AI
28.46
PB
  
Wamsler42.16xxx39.7341.86
Scharnellxx24.8328.46xx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
57.74
Malmö AI
57.74
PB
  
46 SWE AT
Löfman56.35x56.46xx57.74
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Ella Karmborg
15.94
Höörs IS
15.94
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Rydin
8.67
FK Athlet
8.67
SB
  
2Elin Brown
7.02
FK Athlet
7.02
SB
  
Rydin8.038.638.127.808.148.67
Brown7.025.816.466.956.50x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Rydin
22.61
FK Athlet
22.61
PB
  
2Elin Brown
18.33
FK Athlet
18.33
PB
  
Rydin19.4417.6616.9620.2422.6119.26
Brown16.8714.3917.4918.3315.62x
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Albert
10.14
IK Finish
10.14
PB
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.44
IFK Helsingborg
10.44
PB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.90
PB
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
11.01
IFK Helsingborg
11.01
  
5Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
11.09
Södra Sandby IF
11.09
  
6Frida Andersson
11.21
IFK Helsingborg
11.21
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
11.14
IFK Helsingborg
11.14
PB
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.38
Eslövs AI
11.38
PB
  
3Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
11.52
IFK Helsingborg
11.52
PB
  
4Isabell Mårtensson
11.90
Eslövs AI
11.90
PB
  
Heat 1
1Ebba Albert
10.0m
IK Finish
10.0m
q
  
2Linnea StjernfeldtEslövs AI
NT
PB
q
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
NT
IFK Helsingborg
NT
SB
q
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
NT
IFK Helsingborg
NT
SB
q
  
2Emilia Malmlöf
NT
Heleneholms IF
NT
PB
q
  
2Isabell MårtenssonEslövs AI
NT
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.58
IFK Helsingborg
10.58
PB
q
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
10.99
IFK Helsingborg
10.99
PB
q
  
3Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
11.06
Södra Sandby IF
11.06
PB
q
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.08
PB
q
  
5Frida Andersson
11.24
IFK Helsingborg
11.24
PB
q
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Albert
5.41
IK Finish
5.41
0.0 PB
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.27
IFK Helsingborg
5.27
0.0 SB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
4.95
IFK Helsingborg
4.95
0.0 PB
  
4Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
4.85
Södra Sandby IF
4.85
–0.5 PB
  
5Frida Andersson
4.74
IFK Helsingborg
4.74
0.0 SB
  
6Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.50
IFK Helsingborg
4.50
–1.3 SB
  
7Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
0.0 SB
  
8Emilia Malmlöf
3.79
Heleneholms IF
3.79
0.0 SB
  
Albert4.90
+0.1
x
0.0
4.89
+0.8
4.88
+0.1
5.15
+0.9
5.41
0.0
Torkéll5.27
0.0
x
0.0
5.18
-0.3
4.49
+0.3
5.23
-0.6
x
0.0
Nilsson4.39
+1.2
4.83
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.73
0.0
4.95
0.0
Hansen4.31
+0.3
4.57
0.0
x
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.85
-0.5
4.68
0.0
Andersson4.45
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.54
-0.9
4.49
-0.5
4.74
0.0
Andersson4.01
0.0
4.36
-0.4
x
0.0
4.45
+0.2
4.13
0.0
4.50
-1.3
Thor4.13
+1.1
4.16
0.0
4.01
0.0
3.89
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Malmlöfx
0.0
3.79
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.72
IFK Helsingborg
12.72
PB
  
2Emilia Malmlöf
10.46
Heleneholms IF
10.46
PB
  
3Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
10.44
IFK Helsingborg
10.44
PB
  
4Majken Nilsson
10.35
Simrishamns AIF
10.35
SB
  
5Asta HägglundIF Kronan
7.54
PB
  
Torkéll12.7212.3112.1512.3412.7211.51
Malmlöf10.469.4910.0010.409.818.55
Anderssonx9.07x10.448.51x
Nilsson9.999.658.8810.049.4510.35
Hägglund7.547.306.967.376.837.15
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
29.18
IFK Helsingborg
29.18
SB
  
2Majken Nilsson
25.61
Simrishamns AIF
25.61
PB
  
3Asta Hägglund
17.72
IF Kronan
17.72
SB
  
Torkéll22.68x27.2729.18xx
Nilsson23.9224.2920.72x25.6122.48
Hägglund14.8717.1515.50x17.7213.50
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Svensson
Saga Svensson 06, Eslövs AI
42.38
Eslövs AI
42.38
PB
  
2Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen 06, Södra Sandby
26.57
Södra Sandby IF
26.57
PB
  
3Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
22.79
IFK Helsingborg
22.79
SB
  
4Asta Hägglund
22.19
IF Kronan
22.19
SB
  
Svenssonx40.41x35.5242.3841.12
Hansen26.57xx25.3725.54x
Andersson22.25x22.79x
Hägglund20.6219.2722.19xx18.01
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
33.32
IFK Helsingborg
33.32
PB
  
2Liv Håkansson
27.14
IF Kronan
27.14
PB
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
26.40
IFK Helsingborg
26.40
SB
  
4Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
24.26
IFK Helsingborg
24.26
SB
  
5Asta Hägglund
20.75
IF Kronan
20.75
PB
  
6Blanca Martel NielsenEslövs AI
20.04
SB
  
Andersson27.0328.4432.1333.3229.3728.75
Håkansson23.1323.23x27.14xx
Torkéll26.4025.4923.98x21.8822.30
Thor21.0021.8724.26x23.9122.44
Hägglundx20.7518.68x19.8920.22
Martel Nielsen20.04xxxxx