17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IF Tjalve
Tävlande: 185 (92+93)   Starter: 214 (106+108)

   
 Män 
1Malmö AI 89
2IF Göta Karlstad 67.5
3Mölndals AIK 64
4Västerås FK 61
5IF Tjalve 48.5
6IF Kville 38
   
 Kvinnor 
1Örgryte IS 89
2Mölndals AIK 87
3Västerås FK 69
4IF Tjalve 56
5Linköpings GIF 44
6Trollhättan FIK32
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Henrik Larsson
10.51
IF Göta Karlstad
10.51
SB
  
2Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
11.09
SB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
11.24
IF Tjalve
11.24
SB
  
4Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.43
Västerås FK
11.43
SB
  
5Calle Frank
11.58
IF Kville
11.58
PB
  
6Isak Liljenberg
11.94
Mölndals AIK
11.94
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.51
SB
  
2Alexander Hult
22.13
IF Göta Karlstad
22.13
PB
  
3Lucas Ulegård
22.75
Västerås FK
22.75
PB
  
4Tarley Allison
22.86
Mölndals AIK
22.86
SB
  
5Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
23.97
IF Tjalve
23.97
PB
  
6Simon Hellsing
24.76
IF Kville
24.76
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.71
SB
  
2Oliver Smidskog
51.26
Västerås FK
51.26
PB
  
3Markus Ögren
51.30
IF Göta Karlstad
51.30
SB
  
4Simon Wikell
51.50
Mölndals AIK
51.50
PB
  
5Andreas Rydén
54.86
IF Kville
54.86
PB
  
6Elliot Jannert
55.62
IF Tjalve
55.62
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
1:49.94
SB
  
2August Mollén
1:54.22
IF Tjalve
1:54.22
PB
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:58.61
Mölndals AIK
1:58.61
SB
  
4Markus Andersson
1:59.36
Västerås FK
1:59.36
PB
  
5Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
2:02.26
PB
  
6Jacob Åhman
2:03.51
IF Göta Karlstad
2:03.51
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1August Mollén
4:12.31
IF Tjalve
4:12.31
SB
  
2Warsame Doley
4:13.81
Malmö AI
4:13.81
SB
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
4:18.34
Mölndals AIK
4:18.34
SB
  
4Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
4:26.48
Västerås FK
4:26.48
SB
  
5Nils Erixsson
4:35.23
IF Göta Karlstad
4:35.23
PB
  
6Arvid Möller
5:23.96
IF Kville
5:23.96
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Glans
15:31.08
Malmö AI
15:31.08
SB
  
2Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
15:31.58
Västerås FK
15:31.58
  
3Alexander Nilsson
15:32.04
Mölndals AIK
15:32.04
SB
  
4Jonas Leandersson
15:33.87
IF Göta Karlstad
15:33.87
SB
  
5Marcus Åberg
16:31.42
IF Tjalve
16:31.42
SB
  
6Linus Therén
17:34.16
IF Kville
17:34.16
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wallenius
10:07.20
Västerås FK
10:07.20
  
2Carl Erixon
10:12.30
Mölndals AIK
10:12.30
PB
  
3David Kjellén
10:39.44
IF Göta Karlstad
10:39.44
PB
  
4Monir El KhalkiIF Kville
NT
SB
  
Emil Ellervik
DNS
IF Tjalve
DNS
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anton Levin
14.68
Malmö AI
14.68
SB
  
2Marcus Blixt
16.51
Mölndals AIK
16.51
SB
  
3Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
16.59
PB
  
4Emil Nilsson
18.22
IF Göta Karlstad
18.22
PB
  
5Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
19.73
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
53.30
SB
  
2Oliver Ellström
57.33
IF Göta Karlstad
57.33
PB
  
3Marcus Blixt
1:00.77
Mölndals AIK
1:00.77
PB
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
1:01.79
Västerås FK
1:01.79
PB
  
5Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
1:01.89
PB
  
6Fredrik Schöllin
1:06.33
IF Tjalve
1:06.33
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.06
Mölndals AIK
2.06
SB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
  
3Adam Svensson
2.03
Malmö AI
2.03
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
2.00
IF Tjalve
2.00
SB
  
5Fabian Steene
1.87
IF Kville
1.87
SB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
1.75
Västerås FK
1.75
SB
  
1.751.821.871.921.962.002.032.062.15
Wiklund---oooooxxx
Ryberg---ooooxxx
Svensson-ooooxxoxox
Wadsteinooooxoxxox
Steeneooxxoxxx
Jaasundo-xxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.46
  
2Emil Nilsson
4.16
IF Göta Karlstad
4.16
PB
  
2Linus Jönsson
4.16
IF Tjalve
4.16
SB
  
4Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.16
PB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
3.80
Västerås FK
3.80
SB
  
6Vilmer Elovsson
2.90
Mölndals AIK
2.90
PB
  
2.40
4.70
2.60
2.90
3.20
3.60
3.80
4.00
4.16
4.31
4.46
4.60
Herstedt-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
x
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xx

Torgersson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Jaasund-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Elovssono
o
xo
xxx







M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
7.85
0.0
  
2Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.07
Västerås FK
7.07
0.0 SB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
6.88
IF Tjalve
6.88
+1.8 SB
  
4Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.79
–1.2
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
6.75
Mölndals AIK
6.75
–0.4 =SB
  
6Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.92
–0.8 SB
  
Montlerx
0.0
7.85
0.0
7.76
0.0
x
+0.3

0.0
x
0.0
Hjortx
0.0
6.77
-1.0
6.89
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.07
0.0
Magnussonx
0.0
6.66
0.0
6.88
+1.8
6.24
-2.9
6.71
0.0
x
-0.3
Petterssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
-1.4
6.79
-1.2
x
0.0
x
-1.3
Weidenholm6.45
0.0
6.70
0.0
x
-1.6
6.74
+0.5
6.75
-1.2
6.75
-0.4
Svanbergx
+0.1
5.92
-0.8
5.65
-2.3
x
+1.7
5.75
-1.9
5.76
+1.5
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Tartu
14.53
IF Kville
14.53
0.0 SB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
14.45
Mölndals AIK
14.45
+0.2 SB
  
3Caleb Conable
14.07
Malmö AI
14.07
+1.8 SB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
13.42
IF Tjalve
13.42
0.0 PB
  
5Markus Asplund
12.46
IF Göta Karlstad
12.46
0.0 SB
  
6Melker Andersson
12.20
Västerås FK
12.20
–1.2 SB
  
Tartu13.45
0.0
x
-0.3
14.53
0.0
x
+0.5

0.0

0.0
Weidenholmx
0.0
x
0.0
14.30
+1.7
14.18
0.0
x
+1.3
14.45
+0.2
Conablex
-0.1
13.17
0.0
13.58
0.0
14.03
0.0
13.79
0.0
14.07
+1.8
Magnusson13.00
-0.1
13.42
0.0
13.11w
+2.8

0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Asplund12.46
0.0
12.45
0.0
x
+1.6
12.29
+0.6
11.56
0.0
12.41
+1.8
Andersson12.20
-1.2
x
-0.5
11.29
+1.7
11.24
0.0
x
0.0
12.16
+1.4
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.78
  
2Oscar Vestlund
14.66
IF Göta Karlstad
14.66
SB
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
13.66
Mölndals AIK
13.66
PB
  
4Erik Schenström
12.81
IF Tjalve
12.81
SB
  
5Håkan Setthammar
11.18
Västerås FK
11.18
SB
  
6Fabian Steene
10.00
IF Kville
10.00
PB
  
Petersson19.6820.5220.1620.7820.6320.41
Vestlund14.1114.6414.2714.66
Roos13.6613.3813.35x13.5213.05
Schenström11.9312.1712.7612.81x12.49
Setthammarx9.9510.4511.18
Steenex9.169.399.389.1310.00
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
55.78
SB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
46.28
Mölndals AIK
46.28
PB
  
3Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
39.30
Västerås FK
39.30
PB
  
4Johannes HenrikssonIF Göta Karlstad
35.78
SB
  
5Fredrik Grund
27.14
IF Kville
27.14
SB
  
6Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IF Tjalve
26.31
IF Tjalve
26.31
SB
  
Petersson55.78
Roos46.28x45.81x45.1442.53
Haals37.1537.3538.7437.5538.2339.30
Henriksson32.09x33.7135.0534.9935.78
Grundx27.14x26.79xx
Renz26.31
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
70.09
IF Göta Karlstad
70.09
  
2Johannes Nilsson
53.70
Västerås FK
53.70
  
3Sami Luttinen
47.48
IF Tjalve
47.48
SB
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
38.08
SB
  
5Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
32.12
Mölndals AIK
32.12
PB
  
6Nicklas ÖstlingIF Kville
21.03
PB
  
Vestlund69.3468.7470.0967.1367.8467.48
Nilsson53.7052.93x51.4450.8152.78
Luttinen44.4243.5647.4847.28x
Mägi Theorin33.20x36.4038.08xx
Kamijoxx27.1131.94x32.12
Östling21.0320.44
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Eriksson
64.47
IF Göta Karlstad
64.47
SB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
48.97
IF Tjalve
48.97
PB
  
3Fredrik Grund
44.09
IF Kville
44.09
PB
  
4Pontus Gustavsson
43.73
Västerås FK
43.73
SB
  
5Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
40.36
PB
  
6Philip Bayer
34.76
Mölndals AIK
34.76
PB
  
Eriksson60.8461.8962.0764.4762.3264.46
Renz40.4643.63x42.4046.0348.97
Grund39.5140.5238.3639.5139.7544.09
Gustavsson43.7343.5041.3043.07xx
Bondesson38.84xx36.1738.6540.36
Bayer31.5231.9434.7630.8734.0232.31
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Malmö AI 
41.86
  
  Kasper Kadestål  99, Caleb Conable  01, Anton Levin  92, Douglas Hellbratt  95
2Mölndals AIK 
43.66
  
  Tarley Allison  97, Oskar Weidenholm  01, Marcus Blixt  02, Isak Liljenberg  03
3Västerås FK 
43.96
  
  Tim Singmandeewised  02, Patric Hjort  93, Lucas Ulegård  03, Henrik Silva Skoog  04
IF Göta Karlstad 
DQ
  
  Victor Pettersson  97, Oliver Ellström  03, Fredrik Nilsson  01, Alexander Hult  96
Sverige SWE
DQ
  
  Joakim Stenberg  99, Gustav Magnusson  00, Henrik Renz  01, Edvin Kaljo  04
IF Kville 
DQ
  
  SoKo Nyallay  02, Calle Frank  04, Fredrik Grund  02, Mohammad Al Masri  01
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Cajsa Augustsson
12.12
Örgryte IS
12.12
PB
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.14
Mölndals AIK
12.14
PB
  
3Virva Rylander
12.35
Västerås FK
12.35
PB
  
4Sara Söderberg
12.64
IF Tjalve
12.64
SB
  
5Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
12.68
Linköpings GIF
12.68
PB
  
6Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.33
Trollhättan FIK
13.33
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
24.70
Mölndals AIK
24.70
PB
  
2Virva Rylander
24.87
Västerås FK
24.87
PB
  
3Ellen Hansson
25.87
Örgryte IS
25.87
PB
  
4Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
26.07
Linköpings GIF
26.07
PB
  
5Emelie Bley
Emelie Bley 93, IF Tjalve
26.90
IF Tjalve
26.90
SB
  
6Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
28.61
Trollhättan FIK
28.61
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Gustafsson
57.13
Mölndals AIK
57.13
SB
  
2Elna Wester
58.88
Örgryte IS
58.88
PB
  
3Carolina Söderbom
59.87
Västerås FK
59.87
SB
  
4Moa Gustafsson
1:02.78
IF Tjalve
1:02.78
PB
  
5Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
1:03.07
Linköpings GIF
1:03.07
PB
  
6Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
1:09.75
Trollhättan FIK
1:09.75
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Widarsson NorbeckÖrgryte IS
2:17.63
PB
  
2Elin Hagelin
2:17.93
Mölndals AIK
2:17.93
PB
  
3Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
2:20.07
Linköpings GIF
2:20.07
SB
  
4Edith Blomqvist
2:21.84
Västerås FK
2:21.84
PB
  
5Thea Boström
2:24.24
IF Tjalve
2:24.24
SB
  
6Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
2:26.84
Trollhättan FIK
2:26.84
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:41.98
Mölndals AIK
4:41.98
  
2Elsa Wallenius
4:44.42
Västerås FK
4:44.42
SB
  
3Johanna Larsson
4:49.62
Örgryte IS
4:49.62
SB
  
4Alva Björk
Alva Björk 05, Trollhättan FIK
5:00.51
Trollhättan FIK
5:00.51
PB
  
5Sara Rönnby
5:38.56
IF Tjalve
5:38.56
SB
  
6Eva Härkegård
Eva Härkegård 74, Linköpings GIF
5:58.72
Linköpings GIF
5:58.72
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Wallenius
17:53.22
Västerås FK
17:53.22
SB
  
2Hanna Kumlin
17:59.22
Örgryte IS
17:59.22
SB
  
3Sara Dädeby
18:10.23
Mölndals AIK
18:10.23
SB
  
4Elmina Saksi
18:14.29
IF Tjalve
18:14.29
PB
  
5Louise Hallander
Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF
21:13.00
Linköpings GIF
21:13.00
SB
  
Susanne Berkholt
Susanne Berkholt 70, Trollhättan FIK
DNS
Trollhättan FIK
DNS
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
10:55.53
Västerås FK
10:55.53
SB
  
2Saga Hagelin
11:10.71
Mölndals AIK
11:10.71
PB
  
3Johanna Larsson
11:24.90
Örgryte IS
11:24.90
PB
  
4Jennifer Carlsson
12:34.22
IF Tjalve
12:34.22
PB
  
5Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
13:52.70
Linköpings GIF
13:52.70
PB
  
6Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
14:13.45
Trollhättan FIK
14:13.45
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Fanny Runheim
14.01
Örgryte IS
14.01
PB
  
2Frida Johansson
14.43
IF Tjalve
14.43
PB
  
3Filippa Rodrigues
14.93
Mölndals AIK
14.93
SB
  
4Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
18.37
Trollhättan FIK
18.37
SB
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
19.92
Linköpings GIF
19.92
PB
  
6Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
20.37
Västerås FK
20.37
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
58.79
Mölndals AIK
58.79
SB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
1:01.54
Västerås FK
1:01.54
PB
  
3Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
1:01.91
Linköpings GIF
1:01.91
SB
  
4Frida Johansson
1:03.15
IF Tjalve
1:03.15
SB
  
5Judith Wagersten
1:13.10
Örgryte IS
1:13.10
PB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
1:19.48
Trollhättan FIK
1:19.48
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.94
Örgryte IS
1.94
PB
  
2My Nordström
1.67
IF Tjalve
1.67
SB
  
3Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
1.63
SB
  
4Elvira Jonsson
1.59
Västerås FK
1.59
SB
  
5Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
PB
  
6Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.40
Trollhättan FIK
1.40
SB
  
1.20
1.88
1.30
1.91
1.40
1.94
1.47
1.96
1.54
1.59
1.63
1.67
1.73
1.76
1.82
Nilsson-
o
-
x
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Nordström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
x


Rodrigues-
-
-
o
o
o
o
-
x


Jonsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Nyström-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Mildingo
o
xo
xxx







K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
SB
  
2Ebba Brånby
Ebba Brånby 02, Linköpings GIF
3.00
Linköpings GIF
3.00
PB
  
3Linnéa Lindqvist
2.80
Västerås FK
2.80
PB
  
4Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, IF Tjalve
2.80
IF Tjalve
2.80
SB
  
5Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
2.30
Trollhättan FIK
2.30
PB
  
6Ida Nilsson
2.00
Mölndals AIK
2.00
SB
  
1.802.002.302.602.803.003.154.084.304.504.60
Meijer-------oooxxx
Brånby--oxoxxooxxx
Lindqvist-ooooxxx
Forss---xooxxx
Engdahlxooo
Nilssonooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.76
0.0
  
2Jenny Lestander
5.76
Örgryte IS
5.76
–1.1 SB
  
3Tuvalisa RosenquistIF Tjalve
5.62
0.0 SB
  
4Maja Matsson
Maja Matsson 04, Västerås
4.64
Västerås FK
4.64
–1.3 =PB
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
4.39
Linköpings GIF
4.39
–1.4 PB
  
6Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.02
Trollhättan FIK
4.02
0.0 PB
  
Hammarströmx
0.0
5.74
0.0
x
-0.1
5.66
0.0
5.76
0.0
x
-0.7
Lestander5.76
-1.1
x
0.0
5.56
-0.1
x
0.0
x
-0.5
5.73
-1.7
Rosenquist5.48
0.0
x
-0.2
5.62
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
-1.5
Matsson4.39
-1.0
4.56
-1.1
4.64
-2.3
x
-0.9
4.64
-1.3
4.50
-0.6
Agefjäll4.39
-1.4

0.0
4.25
-0.6

0.0
x
-0.7

0.0
Drapella3.40
-1.5
4.02
0.0
3.65
-2.1
3.79
-0.9
3.76
0.0
3.80
-1.3
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.18
+1.6 SB
  
2Fatima Koné
12.49
Mölndals AIK
12.49
0.0 SB
  
3Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
11.14
Trollhättan FIK
11.14
0.0 PB
  
4Ida Fogdeson
11.07
IF Tjalve
11.07
0.0 PB
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.95
Linköpings GIF
9.95
0.0 SB
  
6Isabella Wiklund
9.79w
Västerås FK
9.79w
+2.4
  
Abrahamsson13.07
-1.1
13.18
+1.6
11.60
-0.2
x
+0.7
x
-1.2
13.04
+0.7
Koné12.45
+1.2
x
0.0
12.41
-1.8
12.49
0.0

0.0

0.0
Johansson10.39
0.0
11.14
0.0
10.43
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Fogdeson11.07
0.0
10.70
+1.7
10.29
-1.5
10.66
-1.1
10.63
-1.3
10.94
0.0
Sipos9.95
0.0

0.0

0.0
9.67
0.0

0.0

0.0
Wiklund8.16
+2.0
9.07
0.0
9.37
-1.0
9.79w
+2.4
9.44
0.0
x
+1.2
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nilsson
12.25
Örgryte IS
12.25
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
11.75
PB
  
3Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
10.75
Trollhättan FIK
10.75
SB
  
4Anna Hall
Anna Hall 93, IF Tjalve
10.60
IF Tjalve
10.60
SB
  
5Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
10.08
Linköpings GIF
10.08
SB
  
6Lovisa Ulegård
9.41
Västerås FK
9.41
PB
  
Nilsson11.6611.2111.5011.5012.0212.25
Petterssonx11.4011.7511.3310.8911.49
Bengtssonxx10.7510.299.879.87
Hall9.7710.609.4710.169.449.96
Eriksson10.08x9.229.689.439.54
Ulegård8.809.419.028.278.938.12
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Ahlstedt
40.59
IF Tjalve
40.59
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
38.42
PB
  
3Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
38.39
Trollhättan FIK
38.39
SB
  
4Karolina Pedersen
31.88
Örgryte IS
31.88
SB
  
5Isabella Wiklund
27.16
Västerås FK
27.16
PB
  
6Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
23.08
Linköpings GIF
23.08
  
Ahlstedtx40.59x36.1938.4738.03
Petterssonx35.8034.37x38.42x
Bengtsson30.6038.39xxx38.11
Pedersen31.2129.9231.8830.10
Wiklund18.1027.16xxxx
Jönsson19.7320.7423.0822.6621.3322.19
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Andersson
55.20
Västerås FK
55.20
  
2Karolina Pedersen
52.19
Örgryte IS
52.19
SB
  
3Ebba Molinder
47.69
Mölndals AIK
47.69
SB
  
4Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
44.82
Linköpings GIF
44.82
SB
  
5Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
42.94
Trollhättan FIK
42.94
PB
  
6Jennifer Ahlstedt
38.47
IF Tjalve
38.47
SB
  
Andersson52.9453.1753.6955.2053.0050.05
Pedersen48.2050.2947.3850.8751.8752.19
Molinder44.9243.9847.6944.5146.7944.89
Jönsson44.8244.48x42.7543.19x
Fohlén Gladhx39.8642.9436.0339.24x
Ahlstedt34.9536.7838.47
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stina Jacobson
41.44
Örgryte IS
41.44
  
2Matilda Eriksson
36.26
Västerås FK
36.26
PB
  
3Sigrid Altus
33.45
Mölndals AIK
33.45
PB
  
4Nova Renåker
28.39
IF Tjalve
28.39
SB
  
5Frida Nikesjö
Frida Nikesjö 91, Linköpings GIF
27.32
Linköpings GIF
27.32
SB
  
6Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson 01, Trollhättan FIK
20.15
Trollhättan FIK
20.15
PB
  
Jacobson37.0341.0240.4441.4435.4038.99
Eriksson36.2632.6734.9134.4733.8335.38
Altus29.1230.7431.9430.8430.6733.45
Renåker25.5928.3926.25x26.1026.10
Nikesjö22.4618.88xx27.32x
Johansson17.3520.1519.3518.32
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Mölndals AIK 
46.95
  
 Ella Borg  04, Hanna Palmqvist  96, Ebba Gustafsson  02, Filippa Rodrigues  99
2Västerås FK 
48.32
  
 Tyra Landin  02, Virva Rylander  00, Matilda Eriksson  04, Carolina Söderbom  99
3Örgryte IS 
48.89
  
 Cajsa Augustsson  02, Jenny Lestander  98, Elna Wester  05, Ellen Hansson  04
4Linköpings GIF 
49.70
  
 Sara Lundqvist  03, Clara Zarotti  99, Clara Svedberg  03, Linnéa Agefjäll  97
5Sverige SWE
49.87
  
 Emelie Bley  93, Frida Johansson  95, Sara Söderberg  94, Ida Fogdeson  06
6Trollhättan FIK 
55.96
  
 Ella Feldthusen  03, Indra Johansson  04, Ida Kraft  05, Ester Mattsson  07