27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tävlande: 50 (18+32)   Starter: 158 (58+100)

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.2m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.2m
  
2Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.3m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.3m
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Westh
2:13.3m
Habo FIF-04
2:13.3m
PB
  
2Eric Bunnvik
Eric Bunnvik 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:23.4m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:23.4m
SB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.33
–0.2 SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.05
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.05
PB
  
2Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.49
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.49
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.9mw
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.9mw
  
2Ludvig Wilhelmsson
11.8mw
Bottnaryds IF
11.8mw
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.80
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.60
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.60
PB
  
3Ludvig WilhelmssonBottnaryds IF
1.35
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.25
+1.0 SB
  
2Ludvig Wilhelmsson
4.16w
Bottnaryds IF
4.16w
+3.9
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.77
PB
  
2Ludvig WilhelmssonBottnaryds IF
8.33
PB
  
3Henrik Ståhl
6.67
Bottnaryds IF
6.67
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Ståhl
20.50
Bottnaryds IF
20.50
PB
  
2Ludvig Wilhelmsson
19.83
Bottnaryds IF
19.83
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Wilhelmsson
21.97
Bottnaryds IF
21.97
PB
  
2Henrik Ståhl
17.53
Bottnaryds IF
17.53
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
36.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36.08
PB
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
34.67
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34.67
SB
  
3Ludvig Wilhelmsson
26.25
Bottnaryds IF
26.25
PB
  
4Henrik Ståhl
24.14
Bottnaryds IF
24.14
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.8mw
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.1mw
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.1mw
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.4mw
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.4mw
  
4Noah Renulf
Noah Renulf 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.8mw
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.8mw
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:11.2m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:11.2m
SB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:11.8m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:11.8m
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.53
PB
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.35
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.25
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.52w
+3.4
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.21w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.21w
+2.3
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.06
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.06
+0.7 PB
  
4Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.00w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.00w
+2.5
  
5Noah Renulf
Noah Renulf 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.30w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.30w
+2.6
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.53
PB
  
2Wille HällHabo FIF-04
8.61
PB
  
3Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.54
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.54
PB
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.13
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.13
PB
  
5Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.45
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
30.65
PB
  
2Wille Häll
24.76
Habo FIF-04
24.76
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
17.82
IK Hakarpspojkarna
17.82
PB
  
4Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.60
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.60
PB
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.78
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.78
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
32.15
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32.15
PB
  
2Linus Wictorsson
20.70
Hovslätts IK
20.70
PB
  
3Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.19
PB
  
4Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.16
PB
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.91
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.91
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
33.18
SB
  
2Wille Häll
28.13
Habo FIF-04
28.13
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.25
PB
  
4Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.13
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.13
SB
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Clara Nilsson
13.6m
Hovslätts IK
13.6m
  
2Thyra Qvänstedt
14.0m
Hovslätts IK
14.0m
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.65
SB
  
2Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg 05, Hovslätt
1.45
Hovslätts IK
1.45
PB
  
3Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.35
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.95 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.95 nwi
  
2Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.85 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.85 nwi
  
3Clara Nilsson
4.45 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.45 nwi
  
4Thyra Qvänstedt
4.33 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.33 nwi
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thyra Qvänstedt
8.51
Hovslätts IK
8.51
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
10.9m
  
2Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.1m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.1m
  
3Irma Westh
11.5m
Habo FIF-04
11.5m
  
4Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.7m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.7m
  
5Ida Ståhlgren
11.8m
Hovslätts IK
11.8m
  
5Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.8m
  
7Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.0m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.0m
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
10.9m
  
2Irma Westh
11.4m
Habo FIF-04
11.4m
  
3Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.5m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.5m
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.5m
  
5Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.6m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.6m
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.9m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.9m
  
2Ida Ståhlgren
11.4m
Hovslätts IK
11.4m
  
3Freja Petersson
12.8m
Bottnaryds IF
12.8m
  
4Alva Haraldsson
Alva Haraldsson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.9m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.9m
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Irma Westh
2:25.1m
Habo FIF-04
2:25.1m
PB
  
2Matilda Grahn
Matilda Grahn 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:27.1m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:27.1m
PB
  
3Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:41.6m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:41.6m
PB
  
4Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:51.7m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:51.7m
PB
  
5Esther Uppenberg
2:52.8m
Hovslätts IK
2:52.8m
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Ståhlgren
1.40
Hovslätts IK
1.40
PB
  
1Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.40
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.40
PB
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.30
SB
  
4Suleekaha Abib
1.25
Hovslätts IK
1.25
PB
  
5Esther Uppenberg
1.25
Hovslätts IK
1.25
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Ståhlgren
4.57 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.57 nwi
  
2Olivia Andersson
4.52 nwi
Habo FIF-04
4.52 nwi
  
3Irma Westh
4.48 nwi
Habo FIF-04
4.48 nwi
  
4Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.29 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.29 nwi
  
5Alva Haraldsson
Alva Haraldsson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2.61 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2.61 nwi
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Petersson
7.05
Bottnaryds IF
7.05
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
21.28
PB
  
2Nora Petersson
17.83
Bottnaryds IF
17.83
PB
  
3Freja Petersson
14.58
Bottnaryds IF
14.58
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
22.26
PB
  
2Freja Petersson
16.74
Bottnaryds IF
16.74
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
20.10
PB
  
2Nora Petersson
18.69
Bottnaryds IF
18.69
PB
  
3Esther Uppenberg
16.20
Hovslätts IK
16.20
SB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.5mw
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.5mw
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.5mw
  
3Anna Elwing
8.6mw
Habo FIF-04
8.6mw
  
4Thea Larsson
8.6mw
Hovslätts IK
8.6mw
  
5Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.7mw
  
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.0mw
  
7Matilda Dalteg
9.2mw
Hovslätts IK
9.2mw
  
8Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.3mw
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.3mw
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.7m
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.8m
  
3Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.8m
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.0m
  
5Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.2m
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.2m
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Thea Larsson
8.6m
Hovslätts IK
8.6m
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.7m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.7m
  
3Matilda Dalteg
9.3m
Hovslätts IK
9.3m
  
4Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.9m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.9m
  
5Julia Ljungvall
Julia Ljungvall 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.1m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.1m
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Nike Blomberg
1:50.5m
Habo FIF-04
1:50.5m
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
1:50.8m
PB
  
3Anna Elwing
1:52.3m
Habo FIF-04
1:52.3m
PB
  
4Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:01.1m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:01.1m
PB
  
5Julia Ljungvall
Julia Ljungvall 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:12.2m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:12.2m
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.50
PB
  
2Clara Gudmundsson
1.25
Hovslätts IK
1.25
SB
  
3Thea Larsson
1.25
Hovslätts IK
1.25
PB
  
4Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
1.20
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Elwing
4.70 nwi
Habo FIF-04
4.70 nwi
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.60 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.60 nwi
  
3Thea Larsson
4.56 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.56 nwi
  
4Nike Blomberg
4.48 nwi
Habo FIF-04
4.48 nwi
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.37 nwi
  
6Rebecka Billing
4.34 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.34 nwi
  
7Stina Essberg
4.26 nwi
Habo FIF-04
4.26 nwi
  
8Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.13 nwi
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.13 nwi
  
9Clara Gudmundsson
3.72 nwi
Hovslätts IK
3.72 nwi
  
10Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.64 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.64 nwi
  
11Julia Ljungvall
Julia Ljungvall 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.44 nwi
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.44 nwi
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.05
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.05
PB
  
2Clara Gudmundsson
7.93
Hovslätts IK
7.93
PB
  
3Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
7.75
PB
  
4Rebecka Billing
7.27
Hovslätts IK
7.27
PB
  
5Matilda Dalteg
5.87
Hovslätts IK
5.87
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.03
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.03
SB
  
2Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
16.21
PB
  
3Matilda Dalteg
14.08
Hovslätts IK
14.08
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
25.89
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25.89
SB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
24.33
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
21.98
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
18.70
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18.70
SB