21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Slottskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 76 (37+39)   Starter: 322 (169+153)


select distinct results08.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results08.Ind AS Indiiy, results08.ID AS ID, results08.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results08.eventname AS en2, results08.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results08.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results08.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results08.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results08.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results08.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results08.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results08.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results08.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results08.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results08.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results08.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results08.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results08.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results08.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results08.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results08 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results08.ID AND CASE WHEN results08.Sex=1 and (results08.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results08.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results08.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results08.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results08.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results08.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results08.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results08.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results08.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results08.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results08.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results08.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results08.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results08.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results08.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results08.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results08.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results08.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results08.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results08.Sex=2 OR results08.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results08.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results08.Sex=2 OR results08.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results08.CID= 12986690 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results08.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results08.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results08.AGO END, results08.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 4x100 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Malmö AI 
40.70
  
  Daniel Persson  82, Per Strandquist  87, Jens Löfgren  86, Emil Zail  87
2IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
40.83
  
  Christian Sjöberg  84, Fredrik Johansson  86, Johan Engberg  81, Mikael Jakobsson  81
3Spårvägens FK 
41.50
  
  Joakim Blaschke  77, Fredrik Skoglund  81, Mattias Sunneborn  70, Thomas Nikitin  82
4Falu IK 
41.87
  
  Torbjörn Eriksson  71, Nasser Sebabi  82, Rasmus Carlsson  88, Samuel Lindén  86
5Upsala IF 
42.26
  
  Erik Åselius  89, Robin Kruse  90, Johan Edvinsson  88, Andreas Andersson  87
6IF Kville 
42.53
  
  Lars Fridén  86, Daniel Norgren  90, Jonatan Malka  88, Robert Kronberg  76
7Ullevi FK 
43.04
  
  David Sennung  91, Carl Dahllöf  88, Jonas Hilmersson  88, Eric Johansson  86
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
  Joel Thorén  87, Daniel Almgren  79, Niklas Larsson  85, Rasmus Olofsson  84
Heat 1
24 maj
24 maj
1IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
41.28
  
  Christian Sjöberg  84, Fredrik Johansson  86, Johan Engberg  81, Mikael Jakobsson  81
2IF Kville 
42.07
  
  John Svensson  86, Daniel Norgren  90, Lars Fridén  86, Robert Kronberg  76
3Spårvägens FK 
42.24
  
  Joakim Blaschke  77, Fredrik Skoglund  81, Mattias Sunneborn  70, Thomas Nikitin  82
4Falu IK 
42.46
  
  Torbjörn Eriksson  71, Nasser Sebabi  82, Rasmus Carlsson  88, Samuel Lindén  86
5Hammarby IF 
42.91
  
  Henrik Adolfsson  88, Erik Nordström  86, David Andersson  85, Björn Barrefors  87
6KFUM Örebro 
44.32
  
  Patrik Ahonen  90, Fredrik Bergström  90, Johan Stjernqvist  89, Pontus Lundin  90
Heat 2
24 maj
24 maj
1Malmö AI 
41.53
  
  Daniel Persson  82, Per Strandquist  87, Jens Löfgren  86, Emil Zail  87
2Hässelby SK 
42.35
  
  Joel Thorén  87, Daniel Almgren  79, Niklas Larsson  85, Rasmus Olofsson  84
3Upsala IF 
42.38
  
  Erik Åselius  89, Robin Kruse  90, Johan Edvinsson  88, Andreas Andersson  87
4Ullevi FK 
42.50
  
  David Sennung  91, Carl Dahllöf  88, Jonas Hilmersson  88, Eric Johansson  86
5Spårvägens FK 
43.07
  
  André Drummond  90, Juan Pettersson  84, Martin Skeppstedt  82, David Fridell  83
Alvesta FI 
DNF
  
  Niklas Lundberg  84, Fredrik Ottosson  84, Anders Jonsson  82, Dennis Carlsson  90
M 4x400 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Hässelby SK 
3:12.47
  
  Andreas Mokdasi  84, Daniel Almgren  79, Niklas Larsson  85, Mattias Claesson  86
2IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
3:13.50
  
  Johan Engberg  81, Mikael Jakobsson  81, Christian Sjöberg  84, Fredrik Johansson  86
3Spårvägens FK 
3:17.46
  
  Tom Gatsinzi  82, Karim Mohammadi  89, Mattias Sunneborn  70, Thomas Nikitin  82
4Turebergs FK 
3:19.96
  
  Sebastian Öberg  86, Mathias Stjernlöf  86, Fredrik Hallinder  88, Gustav Karnebäck  87
5Hässelby SK 
3:23.19
  
  Joel Thorén  87, Rasmus Olofsson  84, Johnny Johansson  90, Albin Johansson  81
M 4x800 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Hässelby SK 
7:32.68
  
  Andreas Mokdasi  84, Albin Johansson  81, Rachid Benjira  74, Mattias Claesson  86
2Hammarby IF 
7:34.74
  
  Per Synnerman  71, Thobias Ekhamre  88, Johan Klinteskog  81, Erik Emilsson  82
3Spårvägens FK 
7:54.04
  
  Philip Aagaard  82, Karim Mohammadi  89, Sami Araya  87, Johan Jonsson Dahl  88
4Rånäs 4H 
7:57.13
  
  Simon Rasmussen  86, Patrik Carlsson  88, John Dunell  86, Patrik Pettersson  90
5Sävedalens AIK 
8:00.16
  
  John Eliasson  89, Oscar Edman  90, Zakaria Azzeddine  89, Dan-Eric Archer  84
M 4x1500 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
15:48.10
  
  Jonas Glans  91, Robin Leanderson  88, Johan Wallerstein  78, Rizak Dirshe  72
2Hammarby IF 
15:50.80
  
  Per Synnerman  71, Johan Klinteskog  81, Erik Emilsson  82, Thobias Ekhamre  88
3Spårvägens FK 
15:58.95
  
  Alexander Söderberg  88, Fredrik Uhrbom  77, Henrik Skoog  79, Philip Aagaard  82
4Hässelby SK 
16:26.13
  
  Peter Gross  85, Rachid Benjira  74, Andreas Rehnborg  80, Carl Larsson  88
M22 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
41.96
  
  Marvin Tay  90, Per Strandquist  87, Jens Löfgren  86, Emil Zail  87
2Upsala IF 
42.31
  
  Erik Åselius  89, Robin Kruse  90, Johan Edvinsson  88, Andreas Andersson  87
3Hammarby IF 
42.68
  
  Henrik Adolfsson  88, Erik Nordström  86, Jonathan Söderling  88, Björn Barrefors  87
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
43.57
  
  David Tegel  87, Fredrik Johansson  86, Hans Lämås  88, Mattias Brunström  88
5Falu IK 
43.69
  
  Marcus Hansson  90, Elias Amado  86, Rasmus Carlsson  88, Samuel Lindén  86
6Västerås FK 
43.89
  
  Dennis Muniale-Olsson  88, Henrik Astfors  87, Julian Gabert  86, Björn Johansson  88
M22 4x400 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Turebergs FK 
3:16.37
  
  Sebastian Öberg  86, Mathias Stjernlöf  86, Fredrik Hallinder  88, Nil de Oliveira  86
2Falu IK 
3:22.88
  
  Samuel Lindén  86, Emil Enqvist  90, Rasmus Carlsson  88, Elias Amado  86
3Hammarby IF 
3:23.26
  
  Jonas Elgered  87, André Kahlström  88, Jonathan Eklund  88, Henrik Adolfsson  88
4Hälle IF 
3:25.52
  
  Robert Kajsjö  90, Patrik Andersson  86, Fredrik Björklund  86, Tobias Åberg  89
5Ärla IF Ärla If
3:26.40
  
  Johan Eriksson  88, Martin Andersson  88, William Taudien  88, Philip Engblom  89
6KFUM Örebro 
3:27.55
  
  Jonathan Waern  86, Sebastian Johansson  89, Andreas Karlsson  88, Tim Sundström  89
7IK Hakarpspojkarna 
3:32.21
  
  Daniel Rogemark  89, Johan Damgren  86, Andreas Nyberg  87, Tommy Fors  90
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
  Johan Edvinsson  88, Erik Åselius  89, Robin Kruse  90, Christian Sonehag  88
M22 3x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Turebergs FK 
5:59.44
  
  Mathias Stjernlöf  86, Martin Stjernlöf  87, Fredrik Hallinder  88
2KFUM Örebro 
6:02.34
  
  Andreas Karlsson  88, Jonathan Waern  86, Tim Sundström  89
3Rånäs 4H 
6:03.14
  
  Patrik Carlsson  88, John Dunell  86, Simon Rasmussen  86
4Ärla IF Ärla If
6:04.14
  
  Johan Eriksson  88, Philip Engblom  89, William Taudien  88
P19 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
42.71
  
  Alexander Roosmark  89, Alexander Nordkvist  90, Martin Johansson-Vikström  91, Simon Mukiibi  90
2Västerås FK 
44.08
  
  Linus Gustafsson  91, Nicholas Coleman  90, Andreas Rydberg  90, Felix Siljebäck Larsen  89
3Hammarby IF 
44.17
  
  Linus Vigert  90, Love Fältström  91, André Vadström-Björk  90, Henrik Wedberg  92
4Klippans FK 
44.23
  
  Joacim Bosson  90, Alexander Persson  89, Fredric Linansky  89, Andreas Olsson  89
5Örgryte IS 
45.10
  
  Erik Olsson  89, Jonathan Carbe  90, Michael Skalenius  90, Erik Lindahl  90
6Ullevi FK 
45.12
  
  Stephan Larsson  90, Simon Johansson  90, Christer Phan  90, Joel Duong  90
P19 4x400 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Malmö AI 
3:18.15
  
  Viktor Ekelund  89, Martin Nilson  89, Dennis Karanda  89, Robin Rohlén  90
2Huddinge AIS 
3:22.32
  
  Simon Mukiibi  90, Martin Johansson-Vikström  91, Alexander Roosmark  89, Alexander Nordkvist  90
3Örgryte IS 
3:23.44
  
  Erik Lindahl  90, Mathias Berglund  90, Eric Senorski  89, Jonathan Carbe  90
4Västerås FK 
3:24.68
  
  Linus Gustafsson  91, Felix Siljebäck Larsen  89, Joakim Frisk  90, Nicholas Coleman  90
5Klippans FK 
3:27.26
  
  Fredric Linansky  89, Anders Pettersson  89, Alexander Persson  89, Joacim Bosson  90
6Hammarby IF 
3:29.64
  
  Jesper Jonsson  90, Love Fältström  91, André Vadström-Björk  90, Henrik Wedberg  92
P19 3x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
5:46.88
  
  Martin Nilson  89, Viktor Ekelund  89, Robin Rohlén  90
2Rånäs 4H 
6:00.18
  
  Robert Åkerblom-Andersson  89, Patrik Pettersson  90, Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer  89
3Örgryte IS 
6:06.71
  
  Andreas Åkesson  90, Eric Senorski  89, Mathias Berglund  90
4Sävedalens AIK 
6:15.89
  
  Zakaria Azzeddine  89, Axel Olin  90, Oscar Edman  90
5Klippans FK 
6:16.72
  
  Anders Pettersson  89, Jesper Persson  91, Alexander Persson  89
6Mölndals AIK 
6:31.83
  
  Magnus Larsson  90, Alexis Mutabazi  90, Kalle Thelin  89
IK Akele 
DQ
  
  Christian Tunek  89, Eric Hagelin  89, Johan Hydén  89
P17 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
42.69
  
  Robin Åkesson  92, Jesper Lang  92, Albert de Caprétz  92, Petter Olson  91
2Ullevi FK 
43.87
  
  David Sennung  91, Hampus Andersson  92, Oliver Willskytt  92, Mattias Abulu  91
3Gefle IF 
44.04
  
  Martin Mohebbi  92, Klas Linderheim  92, Erik Gerdin  92, Oskar Borbos  91
4IFK Helsingborg 
44.80
  
  Philip Lindau  91, Benjamin Olsson  91, Oliver Sänneskog  91, Joakim Björkman  91
5Bromma IF Bromma If
44.92
  
  Fredrik Wide  91, Malte Fibel  91, Viktor Elwin  92, Andreas Engwall  92
6Örgryte IS 
45.21
  
  Simon Gyllensten  92, Henning Elofsson  91, David Sunnemar  91, Andreas Petersson  92
Kils AIK 
DNF
  
  Johan Olsson  91, Filip Lööv  92, Fredrik Karlsson  91, Anders Teigen  92
Huddinge AIS 
DNF
  
  Adam Chiguer  91, Adrian Roosmark  91, Anton Nilsson  92, Christian Maluka  91
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
43.11
  
  Robin Åkesson  92, Jesper Lang  92, Albert de Caprétz  92, Petter Olson  91
2Kils AIK 
43.80
  
  Johan Olsson  91, Filip Lööv  92, Fredrik Karlsson  91, Anders Teigen  92
3Bromma IF Bromma If
45.18
  
  Fredrik Wide  91, Malte Fibel  91, Viktor Elwin  92, Andreas Engwall  92
4Huddinge AIS 
45.25
  
  Adam Chiguer  91, Adrian Roosmark  91, Anton Nilsson  92, Christian Maluka  91
5Östersunds GIF 
45.75
  
  Wilson Dahlberg  91, Kristoffer Karlström  92, Leo Persson  91, Simon Ljunggren  91
6IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
46.77
  
  Kalle Wramstedt  91, Daniel Nordqvist  91, Albin Axelsson  92, Joakim Djuvfeldt  93
Rånäs 4H 
DNF
  
  Marcus Möller  92, Morgan Ohlström  91, Tom Södrén  92, Johan Ahlgren  92
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
43.95
  
  David Sennung  91, Hampus Andersson  92, Oliver Willskytt  92, Mattias Abulu  91
2Gefle IF 
44.13
  
  Martin Mohebbi  92, Klas Linderheim  92, Erik Gerdin  92, Oskar Borbos  91
3IFK Helsingborg 
45.04
  
  Philip Lindau  91, Benjamin Olsson  91, Oliver Sänneskog  91, Joakim Björkman  91
4Örgryte IS 
45.28
  
  Simon Gyllensten  92, Henning Elofsson  91, David Sunnemar  91, Andreas Petersson  92
5IFK Växjö 
46.17
  
  Johan Svensson  91, Simon Kempinsky  91, Erik Westlund  91, Oscar Ivarsson  91
6Mölndals AIK 
46.17
  
  Robin Espinoza  92, Fredrik Nyhlén  91, Axel Bonevik  92, Anton Belfrage  91
7Sävedalens AIK 
46.19
  
  Carl-Fredrik Sjöland  91, Viktor Broo  92, Fredrik Carlsson  91, Desmond Manu  92
Falu IK 
DNF
  
  Aligul Erkisi  91, Martin Kallur  91, Grälls Johan Kvarnström  91, Henrik Brus  91
P17 1000 m stafett     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Sandalwood ThornesMalmö AI
1:58.64
  
  Robin Åkesson, Albert de Caprétz, Petter Olson, Jesper Lang
2IFK Helsingborg 
2:02.13
  
  Joakim Björkman  91, Philip Lindau  91, Benjamin Olsson  91, Oliver Sänneskog  91
3Kils AIK 
2:02.91
  
  Anders Teigen  92, Jesper Vestlund  91, Johan Olsson  91, Fredrik Karlsson  91
4Nyköpings BIS 
2:02.92
  
  Karl Schenström  91, Hector Falk  93, Oscar Hinrichsen  91, Klas Persson  91
5Sandalwood VaughnsHuddinge AIS
2:03.96
  
  Adam Chiguer, Anton Nilsson, Adrian Roosmark, Victor Hedin
6Örgryte IS 
2:05.11
  
  Simon Gyllensten  92, Henning Elofsson  91, David Sunnemar  91, Andreas Petersson  92
7 BibakBromma IF
2:05.63
  
  Viktor Elwin, Malte Fibel, Fredrik Wide, Andreas Engwall
Gefle IF 
DNF
  
  Patrik Mohlin  93, Erik Gerdin  92, Klas Linderheim  92, Anders Brook  92
Heat 1
24 maj
24 maj
1IFK Helsingborg 
2:02.12
  
  Joakim Björkman  91, Philip Lindau  91, Benjamin Olsson  91, Oliver Sänneskog  91
2Kils AIK 
2:03.74
  
  Anders Teigen  92, Fredrik Karlsson  91, Johan Olsson  91, Jesper Vestlund  91
3Nyköpings BIS 
2:03.85
  
  Karl Schenström  91, Hector Falk  93, Oscar Hinrichsen  91, Klas Persson  91
4Huddinge AIS 
2:03.94
  
  Adam Chiguer  91, Anton Nilsson  92, Adrian Roosmark  91, Victor Hedin  91
5Östersunds GIF 
2:06.95
  
  Wilson Dahlberg  91, Kristoffer Karlström  92, Leo Persson  91, Simon Ljunggren  91
6Sävedalens AIK 
2:09.52
  
  Carl-Fredrik Sjöland  91, Viktor Broo  92, Christopher Werngren  92, Desmond Manu  92
7Alvesta FI 
2:13.10
  
  Hampus Blasek  92, Oscar Eliasson  93, Tobias Nilsson  92, Eric Eliasson  91
Heat 2
24 maj
24 maj
1Gefle IF 
2:02.51
  
  Erik Gerdin  92, Klas Linderheim  92, Anders Brook  92, Oskar Borbos  91
2Örgryte IS 
2:04.35
  
  Simon Gyllensten  92, Henning Elofsson  91, David Sunnemar  91, Andreas Petersson  92
3Rånäs 4H 
2:04.86
  
  Johan Ahlgren  92, Marcus Möller  92, Morgan Ohlström  91, Tom Södrén  92
4Hässelby SK 
2:05.60
  
  Elmar Engholm  92, Alexander Karlsson  91, Filip Holmström  91, Patrik Sjöö  92
5Mölndals AIK 
2:08.73
  
  Fredrik Nyhlén  91, Robin Espinoza  92, Axel Bonevik  92, Axel Andersson  92
Falu IK 
DQ
  
  Martin Kallur  91, Aligul Erkisi  91, Henrik Brus  91, Grälls Johan Kvarnström  91
Heat 3
24 maj
24 maj
1Malmö AI 
2:03.11
  
  Robin Åkesson  92, Albert de Caprétz  92, Petter Olson  91, Jesper Lang  92
2Bromma IF Bromma If
2:03.89
  
  Viktor Elwin  92, Andreas Engwall  92, Fredrik Wide  91, Malte Fibel  91
3IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
2:05.77
  
  Kalle Wramstedt  91, Joakim Djuvfeldt  93, Daniel Nordqvist  91, Albin Axelsson  92
4Mälarhöjdens IK 
2:08.91
  
  Erik Olsson  93, Emil Wessman  92, Jesper Jansson  92, Andreas af Trolle  92
Sävedalens AIK 
DQ
  
  Anton Rosdahl  91, Erik Wensberg  91, Oscar Andreasson  92, Bernhard Brundin  92
IFK Växjö 
DQ
  
  Johan Svensson  91, Oscar Ivarsson  91, Simon Kempinsky  91, Erik Westlund  91
P17 3x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Sundbybergs IK 
6:07.17
  
  John-Alexander Boutzas  91, Patrik Werdin  91, Joel Lundin  91
2Sävedalens AIK 
6:08.20
  
  Bernhard Brundin  92, Christopher Werngren  92, Desmond Manu  92
3Huddinge AIS 
6:08.55
  
  Philip Gratell  92, Oskar Martinsson  91, Victor Hedin  91
4Hässelby SK 
6:09.22
  
  Elmar Engholm  92, Emil Mårtensson  92, Filip Holmström  91
5Hammarby IF 
6:23.92
  
  Patrik Nilsson  91, Niklas Jonsson  92, Selman Özkan  91
6Sävedalens AIK 
6:27.08
  
  Mikael Wåhlin  92, Tobias Gustavsson  91, Oscar Andreasson  92
7Sävedalens AIK 
6:39.38
  
  Johan Lund  91, Anton Rosdahl  91, Filip Johansson  92
8Rånäs 4H 
6:40.04
  
  Tom Södrén  92, Felix Johansson  92, Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson  91
P15 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
45.83
  
  Viktor Moen  93, Oskar Persson  93, Martin Astner  93, Johan Karlén  93
2Mölndals AIK 
46.33
  
  Jakob Leo  93, Tobias Block  93, Lucas Persson  93, Niklas Pålsson  94
3Malmö AI 
46.80
  
  Hong Quang Nguyen  93, Arjan Abdullah Faraj  93, Andre Söderstjerna  93, Max Svensson Pavin  93
4Bromma IF Bromma If
47.22
  
  Gustaf Petersen  94, Jonas Wahl-Sjöman  93, David Sundström  93, Oscar Nordin  93
5Hammarby IF 
47.81
  
  Mattias Crafoord  94, Gunnar Odenman  93, Philip Bäck  93, Jonathan Wulff  94
6Huddinge AIS 
48.24
  
  Filip Larsson  93, Robin Nordkvist  93, Anton Johansson  93, Fredrick Ekholm  94
7Täby IS 
48.49
  
  Fredrik Wohlfahrt  93, Fredrik Åström  93, Marcus Gunderyd  93, Erik Kimby  93
8Rånäs 4H 
48.87
  
  Gabriel Gonzalez  93, Oscar Larsson  93, Erik Holmberg  93, Marcus Hawkins  93
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
45.87
  
  Viktor Moen  93, Oskar Persson  93, Martin Astner  93, Johan Karlén  93
2Malmö AI 
46.76
  
  Hong Quang Nguyen  93, Arjan Abdullah Faraj  93, Andre Söderstjerna  93, Max Svensson Pavin  93
3Bromma IF Bromma If
47.26
  
  Gustaf Petersen  94, Jonas Wahl-Sjöman  93, David Sundström  93, Oscar Nordin  93
4Huddinge AIS 
47.91
  
  Filip Larsson  93, Robin Nordkvist  93, Anton Johansson  93, Fredrick Ekholm  94
5Rånäs 4H 
48.80
  
  Gabriel Gonzalez  93, Oscar Larsson  93, Erik Holmberg  93, Marcus Hawkins  93
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
46.65
  
  Jakob Leo  93, Tobias Block  93, Lucas Persson  93, Niklas Pålsson  94
2Hammarby IF 
47.75
  
  Mattias Crafoord  94, Gunnar Odenman  93, Philip Bäck  93, Jonathan Wulff  94
3Täby IS 
48.11
  
  Fredrik Wohlfahrt  93, Fredrik Åström  93, Marcus Gunderyd  93, Erik Kimby  93
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
  Måns Abo Reslan  93, Eric Bergvall  94, Joel Durén  94, Christopher Bengtsson  93
Västerås FK 
DQ
  
  Patric Hjort  93, Simon Karlsson  93, Jonne Hautala  93, Daniel Nordmark  93
P15 3x800 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
6:29.66
  
  Alexander Lötvall  93, Richard Karlsson  93, Jakob Leo  93
2Rånäs 4H 
6:34.73
  
  Albin Sjöblom  93, Mattias Jällrud  93, Marcus Hawkins  93
3Huddinge AIS 
6:37.70
  
  Alexander Björnberg Mowinski  93, Kristoffer Holm  93, Viktor Björnberg Mowinski  93
4Hässelby SK 
6:38.84
  
  Måns Abo Reslan  93, Bilal Cadimi  94, Olle Forslin  93
5Enhörna IF 
6:42.37
  
  Rasmus Söderberg  93, Simon Lundell Vakkuri  93, Jonathan Ottosson  93
6Ärla IF Ärla If
6:45.84
  
  Alexander Thysell  93, Felix Jensen  94, Christofer Rydstedt  93
7Klippans FK 
6:46.77
  
  Oskar Lahti  93, Sebastian Robertsson  93, Oscar Johansson  94
8Sävedalens AIK 
6:51.91
  
  Pontus Ulander  93, Hampus Börjesson  94, Wilhelm Sjöland  93
Heat 1
24 maj
24 maj
1Hässelby SK 
6:38.03
  
  Bilal Cadimi  94, Måns Abo Reslan  93, Olle Forslin  93
2Enhörna IF 
6:38.48
  
  Rasmus Söderberg  93, Simon Lundell Vakkuri  93, Jonathan Ottosson  93
3Mölndals AIK 
6:39.03
  
  Alexander Lötvall  93, Richard Karlsson  93, Jakob Leo  93
4Klippans FK 
6:41.87
  
  Oskar Lahti  93, Sebastian Robertsson  93, Oscar Johansson  94
5Ärla IF Ärla If
6:42.62
  
  Felix Jensen  94, Alexander Thysell  93, Christofer Rydstedt  93
6Hammarby IF 
6:49.74
  
  Ken Braesch-Andersen  93, Gunnar Odenman  93, Philip Bäck  93
7Spårvägens FK 
6:58.80
  
  Linus Larsén  93, Alexander Holmblad  94, Niklas Könberg  93
Heat 2
24 maj
24 maj
1Rånäs 4H 
6:36.35
  
  Albin Sjöblom  93, Mattias Jällrud  93, Marcus Hawkins  93
2Huddinge AIS 
6:37.89
  
  Alexander Björnberg Mowinski  93, Kristoffer Holm  93, Viktor Björnberg Mowinski  93
3Sävedalens AIK 
6:43.21
  
  Pontus Ulander  93, Hampus Börjesson  94, Wilhelm Sjöland  93
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
6:46.24
  
  Daniel Olsson  93, Fredrik Eråker  93, Benjamin Ahlbäck  94
5Västerås FK 
6:49.64
  
  Simon Gunnarsson  93, Rasmus Näsström  93, Simon Samuelsson  93
6Bromma IF Bromma If
6:52.27
  
  Gustaf Petersen  94, Jonas Wahl-Sjöman  93, David Sundström  93
7Malmö AI 
7:25.22
  
  Pierre Stadigh  93, Henrik Petersson  93, Max Svensson Pavin  93
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Ullevi FK 
46.13
  
 Lena Berntsson  78, Therése Bohlén-Kinn  87, Hanna Nilsson  88, Emelie Svensson  89
2IFK Växjö 
46.21
  
 Ellinore Hallin  87, Carolina Klüft  83, Emma Magnusson  85, Ulrika Pizzeghello  80
3Malmö AI 
46.84
  
 Malin Olsson  90, Elisabeth Reutercrona  87, Nina Runvik  87, Natalie Jägerdal  89
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
46.99
  
 Caroline Sandsjoe  92, Emma Rienas  82, Marine Jonsson  91, Julia Mlakar  90
5Täby IS 
47.51
  
 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson  90, Helene Bourdin  80, Emelie Haaparanta  88, Caroline Enberg  87
6Falu IK 
47.54
  
 Sara Ulin  91, Malin Henriksson  78, Julia Tollin  89, Louise Kronlund  90
7Spårvägens FK 
48.23
  
 Gladys Bamane  89, Nuulu Ndiwabene  84, Emma Mellåker  90, Moa Hjelmer  90
K 4x400 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Hässelby SK 
3:45.67
  
 Carolina Eriksson  88, Vendela Mindelöf  92, Louise Martin  87, Jessica Samuelsson  85
2Malmö AI 
3:46.46
  
 Victoria Joäng  89, Nina Runvik  87, Josefin Magnusson  89, Pernilla Tornemark  85
3Ullevi FK 
3:51.07
  
 Hanna Nilsson  88, Paulina Orell Sahlberg  81, Linda Luts  89, Emelie Svensson  89
4Täby IS 
3:52.54
  
 Helene Bourdin  80, Caroline Enberg  87, Frida Linde  90, Emelie Haaparanta  88
5Hässelby SK 
3:59.30
  
 Rakel Ekendahl  91, Johanna Hallberg  79, Linda Bergh  89, Victoria Ladanova  89
6Turebergs FK 
4:02.98
  
 Johanna Stjernström  90, Elin Spetz  90, Camilla Bergqvist  91, Anna Troije  91
7Falu IK 
4:03.17
  
 Elin Moraiti  91, Julia Tollin  89, Sara Ulin  91, Malin Henriksson  78
K 4x800 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1IFK Lidingö 
8:52.74
  
 Nadja Casadei  83, Klara Bodinson  90, Nathalie Rohlén  90, Sofia Öberg  90
2Hässelby SK 
8:53.44
  
 Kajsa Petersson  81, Elin Wiik  85, Vendela Mindelöf  92, Johanna Hallberg  79
3Hässelby SK 
9:28.24
  
 Lisa Haglund  81, Magdalena Ottersten Olson  85, Louise Wistrand  85, Samia Adan  90
K 3x1500 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Hässelby SK 
13:46.09
  
 Elin Wiik  85, Magdalena Ottersten Olson  85, Kajsa Petersson  81
2Rånäs 4H 
14:07.74
  
 Moa Westman  86, Anneli Österberg  78, Linda Lövqvist  90
3Spårvägens FK 
14:20.48
  
 Lena Melbäck  81, Anja Tjärdal  76, Lena Örn  88
4Sävedalens AIK 
14:44.91
  
 Maria Borglund  91, Elin Borglund  91, Maria Jangsten  89
5Täby IS 
14:47.77
14:47.77
  
 Johanna Olsson  91, Petra Kihlberg  90, Sara Sjökvist  89
6Hässelby SK 
15:07.99
  
 Lisa Haglund  81, Louise Wistrand  85, Samia Adan  90
7Sävedalens AIK 
15:15.93
  
 Sofia Bernestål  86, Kajsa Gustafsson  90, Jenny Janslätt Axelsson  92
K22 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
48.07
  
 Hanna Topcagic  89, Elisabeth Reutercrona  87, Nina Runvik  87, Frida Torstensson  87
2Mölndals AIK 
48.84
  
 Angelica Roos  89, Sofia Rahdevi  87, Linda Berntsson  87, Alinne Andersson  91
3Täby IS 
48.95
  
 Cecilia Friström  90, Emelie Haaparanta  88, Linn Gunnarsson  91, Caroline Enberg  87
4Västerås FK 
50.34
  
 Johanna Sjöström  86, Jenny Holmroos  86, Evelina Lunner  86, Daniella Eriksson  87
F19 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.53
  
 Isabell Englund  91, Natalie Jägerdal  89, Josefin Magnusson  89, Malin Olsson  90
2Falu IK 
48.15
  
 Sara Ulin  91, Louise Kronlund  90, Julia Tollin  89, Elin Moraiti  91
3Hammarby IF 
48.42
  
 Fatima Dedrickson  89, Ulrika Jakobsson  91, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén  89, Sandra Höckerstrand  90
4Täby IS 
49.45
  
 Sara Långfors  90, Frida Lüppert Thomsson  92, Frida Linde  90, Matilda Lindholm  92
5Turebergs FK 
49.58
  
 Mariam Jeng  90, Elin Spetz  90, Anna Troije  91, Camilla Bergqvist  91
6Hässelby SK 
50.22
  
 Caroline Hallén  89, Linda Bergh  89, Angelica Engberg  89, Paulina Engfors  90
7IK Lerum FI 
50.27
  
 Linnéa Svensson  89, Mia Callenberg  89, Alexandra Axell  89, Angelica Lilja Borg  91
8Bromma IF 
51.18
  
 Asal Torabi  90, Sara Stanley  90, Victoria Hammarstrand  91, Clara Luthman  90
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.73
  
 Isabell Englund  91, Natalie Jägerdal  89, Josefin Magnusson  89, Malin Olsson  90
2Hammarby IF 
48.40
  
 Fatima Dedrickson  89, Ulrika Jakobsson  91, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén  89, Sandra Höckerstrand  90
3Falu IK 
48.97
  
 Sara Ulin  91, Louise Kronlund  90, Julia Tollin  89, Elin Moraiti  91
4Täby IS 
51.23
  
 Sara Långfors  90, Frida Lüppert Thomsson  92, Matilda Lindholm  92, Matilda Ottosson  89
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Turebergs FK 
50.09
  
 Mariam Jeng  90, Elin Spetz  90, Anna Troije  91, Camilla Bergqvist  91
2Hässelby SK 
50.40
  
 Caroline Hallén  89, Linda Bergh  89, Angelica Engberg  89, Paulina Engfors  90
3IK Lerum FI 
50.52
  
 Linnéa Svensson  89, Mia Callenberg  89, Alexandra Axell  89, Angelica Lilja Borg  91
4Bromma IF 
51.66
  
 Asal Torabi  90, Sara Stanley  90, Victoria Hammarstrand  91, Clara Luthman  90
5Ullevi FK 
55.22
  
 Linnea Rodås  90, Linda Luts  89, Amanda Gustavsson  92, Emelie Svensson  89
F19 1000 m stafett     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Malmö AI 
2:14.37
  
 Malin Olsson  90, Natalie Jägerdal  89, Victoria Joäng  89, Josefin Magnusson  89
2Falu IK 
2:16.54
  
 Louise Kronlund  90, Julia Tollin  89, Elin Moraiti  91, Lisa Forsberg  89
3Täby IS 
2:17.89
  
 Sara Långfors  90, Frida Lüppert Thomsson  92, Matilda Lindholm  92, Frida Linde  90
4Turebergs FK 
2:18.82
  
 Mariam Jeng  90, Anna Troije  91, Elin Spetz  90, Camilla Bergqvist  91
5Hässelby SK 
2:19.22
  
 Angelica Engberg  89, Victoria Ladanova  89, Linda Bergh  89, Paulina Engfors  90
6IK Ymer 
2:24.99
  
 Sara Lidén  90, Elin Lundén  91, Matilda Hultgren  89, Stephanie Franksson  91
F19 3x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Enhörna IF 
6:57.93
  
 Emmy Koskinen  89, Sanna Mustonen  91, Josefine Koskinen  89
2Täby IS 
7:10.28
  
 Johanna Olsson  91, Sara Sjökvist  89, Frida Linde  90
3Sävedalens AIK 
7:18.26
  
 Kajsa Gustafsson  90, Camilla Andersson  90, Maria Jangsten  89
4Hässelby SK 
7:19.28
  
 Samia Adan  90, Paulina Engfors  90, Elin Pöllänen  90
5Örgryte IS 
7:48.59
  
 Emma Dahl  91, Annie Svensson  91, Karin Svensson  90
F17 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
47.13
  
 Maja Rogemyr  91, Marine Jonsson  91, Emilia Segerdahl  91, Caroline Sandsjoe  92
2Mölndals AIK 
47.76
  
 Ulrika Nyhlén  93, Erika Brandt  92, Nathalie Nagy  92, Felicia Palmquist  91
3Göteborgs KIK 
49.52
  
 Estelle Montler  91, Sabina Winqvist  91, Melissa Stenzon  91, Hedda Linderstam  92
4Malmö AI 
49.93
  
 Frida Jönsson  92, Sofie Eriksson  92, Nicole Möllerberg  92, Matilda Farkas  91
5Huddinge AIS 
50.22
  
 Josephine Ekholm  91, Evelina Nicolson  91, Charlotte Lanfelt  91, Li Quistbergh  91
6Hammarby IF 
50.47
  
 Linnéa Alstermark  92, Lilian Gren  92, Frida Retsloff  92, Maria Hultgren  91
7Varbergs GIF 
50.78
  
 Anna Sahlgren  93, Malin Scheller  93, Diana Nilsson  91, Lisa Skagersten  92
8Tranås AIF 
50.81
  
 Jenny Karmskog  92, Inga-Siv Berglund  92, Victoria Johansson  92, Gabriella Nykvist  92
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Göteborgs KIK 
49.34
  
 Estelle Montler  91, Sabina Winqvist  91, Melissa Stenzon  91, Hedda Linderstam  92
2Huddinge AIS 
49.74
  
 Josephine Ekholm  91, Evelina Nicolson  91, Charlotte Lanfelt  91, Li Quistbergh  91
3Varbergs GIF 
49.95
  
 Anna Sahlgren  93, Malin Scheller  93, Diana Nilsson  91, Lisa Skagersten  92
4Tranås AIF 
50.39
  
 Jenny Karmskog  92, Inga-Siv Berglund  92, Victoria Johansson  92, Gabriella Nykvist  92
5Hässelby SK 
50.52
  
 Jenny Hytte  91, Rakel Ekendahl  91, Emma Wallin  91, Rebecca Ilehag  92
6Sävedalens AIK 
51.86
  
 Felicia Hedström  92, Emilia Niklasson  91, Amanda Fredlund  92, Jennifer Midsäter  92
7Tanums IF 
53.08
  
 Theres Johansson  92, Jessica Johansson  92, Anna Jarenfors  92, Freja Jernstig  92
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
48.98
  
 Ulrika Nyhlén  93, Erika Brandt  92, Nathalie Nagy  92, Felicia Palmquist  91
2IFK Växjö 
50.71
  
 Isabella Kulevska  91, Sofia Klingborg  91, Olivia Klüft  92, Hannah Andersson  91
3Göteborgs KIK 
51.19
  
 , Josefin Thompson  92, Sofie Eklund  92, Linnea Eklund  92
Nyköpings BIS FI Nyköpings BIS
DQ
  
 Karin Gustavsson  93, Sabina Johansson  91, Ellen Isaksson  91, Anna Gustavsson  91
KFUM Örebro 
DNF
  
 Josefin Löf  92, Sandra Barkestam  92, Malin Eriksson  91, Elin Östlund  91
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 Hanna Mattisson  92, Linnea Kullberg  92, Linnéa Wittenstam  91, Rebecca Nilsson  93
Heat 3
25 maj
25 maj
1IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
47.88
  
 Maja Rogemyr  91, Marine Jonsson  91, Emilia Segerdahl  91, Caroline Sandsjoe  92
2Malmö AI 
49.43
  
 Frida Jönsson  92, Sofie Eriksson  92, Nicole Möllerberg  92, Matilda Farkas  91
3Hammarby IF 
50.28
  
 Linnéa Alstermark  92, Lilian Gren  92, Frida Retsloff  92, Maria Hultgren  91
4Bromma IF 
50.85
  
 , Malin Nyberg  92, Tove Starfelt  93, Mikaela Koller  91
5IFK Trelleborg 
52.30
  
 Theresa Thomasson  91, Jasmine Isgren  92, Amanda Friberg  91, Pernilla Nilsson  92
6Tranås AIF 
52.99
  
 Lovisa Johansson  93, Michelle Jismyr Fridlund  92, Jessica Bloodworth  93, Julia Folkesson  92
7Danderyds SK 
53.82
  
 Samantha Wikmark  92, Elina Svensson  92, Caroline Lindblad  92, Elin Sundborg  92
F17 1000 m stafett     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Hässelby SK 
2:15.70
  
 Jenny Hytte  91, Rebecca Ilehag  92, Rakel Ekendahl  91, Vendela Mindelöf  92
2IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
2:16.33
  
 Maja Rogemyr  91, Emilia Segerdahl  91, Caroline Sandsjoe  92, Marine Jonsson  91
3IK Hakarpspojkarna 
2:17.60
  
 Ellen Wikström  93, Olivia Danell  93, Frida Simfors  91, Rebecca Moyo  91
4Hammarby IF 
2:19.25
  
 Linnéa Alstermark  92, Lilian Gren  92, Jasmin Sabir  92, Elsa Gregersdotter  92
5Gefle IF 
2:21.21
  
 Stina Jansson  92, Karolina Edlund  91, Elin Pöllä  91, Olivia Lindh  91
6Bromma IF 
2:22.43
  
 , Blenda Kabondo  93, Malin Nyberg  92, Mikaela Koller  91
7Malmö AI 
2:23.44
  
 Matilda Farkas  91, Sofie Eriksson  92, Nicole Möllerberg  92, Josefin Sahlström  92
8Valbo AIF 
2:24.63
  
 Linn Hall-Jansson  91, Malin Lindblom  91, Emelie Domanders  91, Mikaela Kärlin  91
Heat 1
24 maj
24 maj
1Hammarby IF 
2:18.13
  
 Linnéa Alstermark  92, Lilian Gren  92, Jasmin Sabir  92, Elsa Gregersdotter  92
2Malmö AI 
2:19.08
  
 Matilda Farkas  91, Sofie Eriksson  92, Nicole Möllerberg  92, Josefin Sahlström  92
3Hässelby SK 
2:19.19
  
 Rebecca Ilehag  92, Jenny Hytte  91, Emma Wallin  91, Rakel Ekendahl  91
4Gefle IF 
2:20.12
  
 Anna Juggas Öberg  92, Karolina Edlund  91, Elin Pöllä  91, Olivia Lindh  91
5IFK Trelleborg 
2:23.38
  
 Jasmine Isgren  92, Amanda Friberg  91, Theresa Thomasson  91, Pernilla Nilsson  92
6Tanums IF 
2:26.21
  
 Theres Johansson  92, Angelica Karlsson  93, Jessica Johansson  92, Freja Jernstig  92
Göteborgs KIK 
DQ
  
 Charlotte Granfors  92, Melissa Stenzon  91, Hanna Jängnemyr  93, Sabina Winqvist  91
Heat 2
24 maj
24 maj
1Valbo AIF 
2:22.09
  
 Linn Hall-Jansson  91, Malin Lindblom  91, Emelie Domanders  91, Mikaela Kärlin  91
2Huddinge AIS 
2:23.37
  
 Josephine Ekholm  91, Evelina Nicolson  91, Li Quistbergh  91, Charlotte Lanfelt  91
3IFK Växjö 
2:24.21
  
 Isabella Kulevska  91, Olivia Klüft  92, Sofia Klingborg  91, Hannah Andersson  91
4Tranås AIF 
2:25.11
  
 Victoria Johansson  92, Gabriella Nykvist  92, Julia Folkesson  92, Jessica Bloodworth  93
5Göteborgs KIK 
2:28.76
  
 Linnea Eklund  92, Josefin Thompson  92, Liv Thorén  94
6IK Ymer 
2:29.51
  
 Therese Källholm  92, Linn Gustavsson  92, Marie Hagström  92, Matilda Olausson  93
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 Nathalie Nagy  92, Ulrika Nyhlén  93, Clara von Corswant  93, Felicia Palmquist  91
Heat 3
24 maj
24 maj
1IK Hakarpspojkarna 
2:17.94
  
 Ellen Wikström  93, Olivia Danell  93, Frida Simfors  91, Rebecca Moyo  91
2IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
2:20.66
  
 Viktoria Carlsson  91, Maja Rogemyr  91, Emilia Segerdahl  91, Caroline Andersson  92
3Bromma IF 
2:21.57
  
 , Blenda Kabondo  93, Malin Nyberg  92, Mikaela Koller  91
4Rånäs 4H 
2:24.84
  
 Malin Emilsson  92, Louise Wahlgren  91, Marine Alfredsson  93, Matilda Andersson  91
5Sävedalens AIK 
2:26.34
  
 Felicia Hedström  92, Emilia Niklasson  91, Jennifer Midsäter  92, Jenny Janslätt Axelsson  92
6Danderyds SK 
2:33.12
  
 Samantha Wikmark  92, Elin Sundborg  92, Caroline Lindblad  92, Elina Svensson  92
IK Lerum FI 
DQ
  
 Hanna Racklin  92, Sofia Thorstensson  92, Ida Holm  93
F17 3x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
7:02.52
  
 Elin Borglund  91, Jenny Janslätt Axelsson  92, Maria Borglund  91
2Upsala IF 
7:06.67
  
 Alva Sandström  92, Ylva Stenström  92, Erica Wesström  92
3Bromma IF 
7:16.46
  
 Erika Svanborg  91, Lovisa Svanborg  91, Tove Starfelt  93
4Sävedalens AIK 
7:25.35
  
 Frida Lilja  92, Jennifer Midsäter  92, Louise Bichler  91
5IFK Tumba 
7:28.49
  
 Karolin Ohlsson  91, Ida Forsén  91, Jenny Håland  93
6Ludvika FFI 
7:32.38
  
 Anna Jansson  91, Karin Olsson  92, Emma Jansson  91
Gefle IF 
DQ
  
 Stina Jansson  92, Elin Pöllä  91, Olivia Lindh  91
KFUM Örebro 
DNF
  
 Jessica Hjelmhagen  91, Emelie Forsell  91, Sandra Wagner  92
Hammarby IF 
DQ
  
 Emelie Persson  91, Lova Wåhlin  92, Elsa Gregersdotter  92
F15 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
49.54
  
 Kajsa Jönsson  94, Lucky Grönborg  93, Daniella Busk  93, Julia Rist  94
2Sundsvalls FI 
49.86
  
 Evelina Strömberg  93, Evelina Åhman  93, Alice Sjölén  94
3Västerås FK 
50.41
  
 Hanna Edvardsson  93, Ewa Marcinkiewicz  93, Åsa Söderlund  93, Paulina Lindgren  93
4Bromma IF 
50.57
  
 Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag  94, Lisa Duffy  93, Frida Gustavsson  93
5Hammarby IF 
50.70
  
 Sara Österberg  93, Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson  93, Rebecka Schelander  94
6Hässelby SK 
51.49
  
 Farydah Inoussa  94, Jessica Östlund  93, Desirée Gustafsson  93, Sofia Johnsson  94
7IK Lerum FI 
51.86
  
 Fanny Hammarstrand  94, Anna Hildingsson  93, Eleonore Montler  93, Olivia Axell  94
8IK Sisu 
51.92
  
 Emma Hansson  93, Nicole Uddén  93, Elina Rapp  93, Ebba Knutsson  93
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
49.48
  
 Kajsa Jönsson  94, Lucky Grönborg  93, Daniella Busk  93, Julia Rist  94
2Sundsvalls FI 
50.39
  
 Evelina Strömberg  93, Evelina Åhman  93, Alice Sjölén  94
3Västerås FK 
50.80
  
 Hanna Edvardsson  93, Ewa Marcinkiewicz  93, Åsa Söderlund  93, Paulina Lindgren  93
4Bromma IF 
50.87
  
 Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag  94, Lisa Duffy  93, Frida Gustavsson  93
5Hässelby SK 
51.62
  
 Farydah Inoussa  94, Jessica Östlund  93, Desirée Gustafsson  93, Sofia Johnsson  94
6KFUM Örebro 
51.76
  
 Caroline Ståhl  93, Hanna Nilsson  93, Ellen Hjort  93, Sara Jernfält  93
7Huddinge AIS 
51.94
  
 Sandra Håkansson  94, Lisa Berg  93, Jasmine Burestam  93
8Täby IS 
53.72
  
 Ulrika Sten  94, Frida Hogstrand  93, Mikaela Jerresand  93, Stina Stark  94
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Hammarby IF 
50.34
  
 Sara Österberg  93, Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson  93, Rebecka Schelander  94
2IK Sisu 
51.24
  
 Emma Hansson  93, Nicole Uddén  93, Elina Rapp  93, Ebba Knutsson  93
3IK Lerum FI 
51.55
  
 Lisa Engström  94, Anna Hildingsson  93, Eleonore Montler  93, Olivia Axell  94
4Mölndals AIK 
51.73
  
 Evelina Karlsson  93, Frida Löfvenborg  93
5Danderyds SK 
52.98
  
 Kristin Brändström  93, Malin Trollsås  93, Astrid Littorin  93, Ellen Stjerngren  93
6Sävedalens AIK 
55.36
  
 , Felicia Zackrisson  93, Hanna Engberg  94
Gefle IF 
DNF
  
 Julia Wigren  93, Josefin Palm  94, Emmy Olsson  94, Madeleine Eriksson  93
Varbergs GIF 
DQ
  
 Maja Vastersson  93, Natalie Westman  93, Elsa Skagersten  94
F15 3x800 m     
24 maj

Final A

Final
24 maj
1Enhörna IF 
7:15.69
  
 Sara Rönnby  93, Emma Johansson  94, Johanna Busk  93
2Hammarby IF 
7:22.01
  
 Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson  93, Stina Åberg  94, Lovisa Grönros  93
3Sundsvalls FI 
7:26.94
  
 Alice Sjölén  94, Lowisa Hanning  93, Evelina Strömberg  93
4Hellas FK 
7:28.01
  
 Amanda Folkebrant  93, Melina Nordström  93, Ellinor Norman  93
5Falu IK 
7:36.19
  
 Emma Backström  93, Emma Björklund  94, Michaela Hallqvist  93
6Malmö AI 
7:42.91
  
 Johanna Hylén  93, Felicia Karlsson  93
7Sundbybergs IK 
7:57.19
  
 Victoria Orrsveden  93, Sofia Jäger Stenberg  94