16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 151 (57+94)   Starter: 230 (76+154)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.88
SB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
10.95
Örgryte IS
10.95
PB
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.56
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
11.57
Mölndals AIK
11.57
=PB
  
5Viggo Henriksson
12.04
Mölndals AIK
12.04
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.19
SB
  
2Marcus Blixt
23.43
Mölndals AIK
23.43
PB
  
3Isak Liljenberg
24.28
Mölndals AIK
24.28
PB
  
4Viggo Henriksson
25.00
Mölndals AIK
25.00
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Victor Wahlgren
1:21.71
Mölndals AIK
1:21.71
PB
  
2Benjamin Åberg
1:21.76
Hälle IF
1:21.76
PB
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:23.52
Mölndals AIK
1:23.52
SB
  
4Simon Wikell
1:24.04
Mölndals AIK
1:24.04
PB
  
5Michael Rosenqvist
1:25.21
Mölndals AIK
1:25.21
PB
  
6Carl Erixon
1:28.62
Mölndals AIK
1:28.62
PB
  
Isak LiljenbergMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Shakeem Reid
11.93
Ullevi FK
11.93
PB
  
2Josef Weiner
12.42
Mölndals AIK
12.42
SB
  
3Linus Lännerbo
12.51
Mölndals AIK
12.51
PB
  
4Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
12.75
PB
  
5Johan Conway
12.76
Mölndals AIK
12.76
SB
  
6Wilmer Olsson
12.80
Mölndals AIK
12.80
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
48.98
Mölndals AIK
48.98
SB
  
Roos47.2448.52x48.9848.70x
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.38
+1.6 PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.20
0.0 SB
  
3Jonas Gustén
6.03
Ullevi FK
6.03
+0.4 PB
  
4Lukas Lehto
5.82
Mölndals AIK
5.82
+1.2 PB
  
5Wilmer Olsson
5.50w
Mölndals AIK
5.50w
+5.4
  
6Allan Elgemark
5.32w
Mölndals AIK
5.32w
+3.4
  
7Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.27w
IFK Göteborg
5.27w
+2.4
  
8Nuuno Grytter
4.70
Mölndals AIK
4.70
0.0 PB
  
Lundqvist6.30
+1.8
6.27w
+2.3
5.96
-0.4

0.0
6.38
+1.6

0.0
Karlsson6.11
+1.6
5.93w
+2.4

0.0
6.20
0.0

0.0
5.21
+0.5
Gustén6.03
+0.4

0.0

0.0
5.81
+0.2

0.0

0.0
Lehto5.82
+1.2
5.69
+2.0
5.53
-1.1
5.56
+0.6
5.73
0.0
5.69
0.0
Olsson4.82
+0.8
5.50w
+5.4
5.29w
+3.8

0.0
5.05
+0.8
4.76
+0.1
Elgemark5.25w
+2.4
4.10
0.0
5.32w
+3.4
5.06
-0.1
5.28
-0.2
5.28
-0.2
Pettersson
0.0
3.53
+0.6

0.0
5.10
0.0

0.0
5.27w
+2.4
Grytter4.59
+2.0
4.59
+0.8

0.0
4.67w
+2.9
4.70
0.0
4.68
+1.8
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
43.29
PB
  
2Johan Conway
46.43
Mölndals AIK
46.43
PB
  
P16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Tilldal
1.70
Ullevi FK
1.70
=PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.60
PB
  
3Nuuno Grytter
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
PB
  
4Brian Posder
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
PB
  
5Caleb Tessema
1.30
Mölndals AIK
1.30
SB
  
Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
NH
  
1.10
1.65
1.15
1.70
1.20
1.73
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
Tilldal-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
Grytter-
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx


Posdero
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Tessemao
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Anderssonxxx










P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Anton Fäldt
9.93
Mölndals AIK
9.93
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
10.19
Mölndals AIK
10.19
PB
  
3Oliver Manning
10.20
Mölndals AIK
10.20
PB
  
4Lukas Lehto
10.35
Mölndals AIK
10.35
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Eliasson
2:12.67
Mölndals AIK
2:12.67
PB
  
2Albin Björk
2:13.18
Mölndals AIK
2:13.18
PB
  
3Sven Nordström
2:14.75
Mölndals AIK
2:14.75
PB
  
4Axel Olsson
2:21.83
IK Lerum FI
2:21.83
PB
  
5Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
2:29.48
IFK Göteborg
2:29.48
PB
  
6Nils Johner
2:31.62
IK Lerum FI
2:31.62
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
40.17
IFK Göteborg
40.17
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
42.67
IFK Göteborg
42.67
PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
42.95
IFK Göteborg
42.95
PB
  
4Caleb Tessema
56.02
Mölndals AIK
56.02
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: -4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.2
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.95
IFK Göteborg
10.95
PB
  
2Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
11.01
IFK Göteborg
11.01
PB
  
3Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.09
IFK Göteborg
11.09
PB
  
4Viggo Flinck
11.46
Mölndals AIK
11.46
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.66
IFK Göteborg
11.66
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
12.10
IFK Göteborg
12.10
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Axel Moberg
8.29
IK Lerum FI
8.29
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.70
IFK Göteborg
8.70
SB
  
3Linus Weihard
9.27
Mölndals AIK
9.27
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Åberg
1:45.23
Ullevi FK
1:45.23
PB
  
2Filip Lundmark
1:46.17
Mölndals AIK
1:46.17
PB
  
3Brian Posder
2:04.53
Mölndals AIK
2:04.53
PB
  
4Alexander Andersson
2:08.80
Mölndals AIK
2:08.80
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.44
–0.2 PB
  
2Vincent Sjöholm
4.17
Mölndals AIK
4.17
–0.8 PB
  
3Ebbe Wikander
4.04
Ullevi FK
4.04
0.0 PB
  
Harwood4.15
-2.6
x
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.44
-0.2
4.28
0.0
4.30
-0.9
Sjöholm4.11
-1.9
4.01
-0.7
4.07
-0.4
4.09
0.0
3.99
-1.6
4.17
-0.8
Wikander3.83
-0.8
3.99
+0.1
4.01
+0.3
4.04
0.0
3.71
-2.1
x
+0.3
P12 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Vincent Sjöholm
8.96
Mölndals AIK
8.96
PB
  
2Filip Lundmark
9.00
Mölndals AIK
9.00
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.21
PB
  
4Brian Posder
9.42
Mölndals AIK
9.42
PB
  
5Ebbe Wikander
9.62
Ullevi FK
9.62
PB
  
6Kevin Samrander
9.87
Mölndals AIK
9.87
PB
  
7Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
10.02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Hanna Palmqvist
11.94
Mölndals AIK
11.94
SB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
12.20
Mölndals AIK
12.20
PB
  
3Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.25
Mölndals AIK
12.25
PB
  
5Tilda Wahlén
12.75
Mölndals AIK
12.75
PB
  
6Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.79
SB
  
7Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
13.14
SB
  
8Amanda Ehrnborg
13.42
Mölndals AIK
13.42
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Ebba Gustafsson
25.41
Mölndals AIK
25.41
SB
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
25.85
Mölndals AIK
25.85
PB
  
3Tilda Wahlén
26.82
Mölndals AIK
26.82
SB
  
4Amanda Ehrnborg
28.73
Mölndals AIK
28.73
PB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Ehrnborg
3:06.40
Mölndals AIK
3:06.40
PB
  
2Saga Hagelin
3:07.85
Mölndals AIK
3:07.85
PB
  
3Elin Hagelin
3:08.68
Mölndals AIK
3:08.68
PB
  
4Emilia Lundstedt
3:15.20
Mölndals AIK
3:15.20
PB
  
5Wilma Holmén
3:15.30
Mölndals AIK
3:15.30
PB
  
6Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
3:28.52
Mölndals AIK
3:28.52
PB
  
7Anna Hilmersson
3:32.10
Mölndals AIK
3:32.10
PB
  
8Julia Svensson
3:37.19
Mölndals AIK
3:37.19
  
9Lovisa Åkerberg
3:42.48
Mölndals AIK
3:42.48
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
42.13
Hovslätts IK
42.13
SB
  
Rubin40.3240.4542.1340.84x39.58
F19 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
13.89
IFK Göteborg
13.89
PB
  
2Helena Celik
14.61
Ullevi FK
14.61
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
5.49w
Ullevi FK
5.49w
+2.3
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.02
IFK Göteborg
5.02
–1.8 SB
  
3Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
4.97
+1.0 PB
  
4Ester Schenck
4.78
Ullevi FK
4.78
+1.5 PB
  
5Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
4.61
0.0 PB
  
6Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.46
0.0 PB
  
7Elsa Sandsten
3.57
Ullevi FK
3.57
+0.4 PB
  
Jolbäck5.19
+0.2
5.40
+0.4
5.33
-1.4
5.43
+0.6
5.49w
+2.3
5.43
+0.8
Pekicx
0.0
x
0.0
4.99
-0.9
x
0.0
5.02
-1.8
4.99
0.0
Couture4.80
0.0
x
0.0
4.74
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.97
+1.0
Schenck4.59
+0.3
x
0.0
4.70
+1.2
4.78
+1.5
x
0.0
4.52
+1.4
Kabongox
0.0
x
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.41
+0.1
4.08
+0.9
x
0.0
Danielssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.36
-0.5
4.19w
+2.5
4.46
0.0
Sandstenx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.57
+0.4
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Olivia Lundberg
10.34
Mölndals AIK
10.34
PB
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.77
IFK Göteborg
10.77
PB
  
3Moa Stagemyr
11.51
Mölndals AIK
11.51
SB
  
4Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
11.95
IFK Göteborg
11.95
PB
  
5Hanna Pålsson
12.42
Mölndals AIK
12.42
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:26.11
IFK Göteborg
2:26.11
PB
  
2Elsa Svantesson
2:28.29
Mölndals AIK
2:28.29
PB
  
3Agnes Knauer
2:28.97
Hälle IF
2:28.97
PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:29.57
IFK Göteborg
2:29.57
PB
  
5Felicia Månesjö
2:30.40
Mölndals AIK
2:30.40
PB
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
2:42.11
IFK Göteborg
2:42.11
SB
  
7Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:44.59
IFK Göteborg
2:44.59
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Carlsson
49.05
Mölndals AIK
49.05
PB
  
2Elsa Claesson
51.02
Mölndals AIK
51.02
PB
  
3Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
51.20
IFK Göteborg
51.20
PB
  
4Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
54.15
PB
  
Hanna Pålsson
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Vera Thiringer CosterIFK Göteborg
DQ
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Stagemyr
1.58
Mölndals AIK
1.58
PB
  
2Selma Springfors
1.55
Mölndals AIK
1.55
PB
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
PB
  
4Wilda Lamprecht
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
PB
  
5Emma Nordahl Vieira
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
SB
  
6Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.35
PB
  
7Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
1.30
Sävedalens AIK
1.30
SB
  
8Emma Weis
1.30
IK Lerum FI
1.30
=PB
  
9Emma Sparredal
1.30
Mölndals AIK
1.30
PB
  
Trinity NordenliljaMölndals AIK
NH
  
1.05
1.58
1.10
1.61
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
Stagemyr-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Springfors-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Lamprecht-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Nordahl Vieira-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Klingener-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Pauli-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Weis-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Sparredal-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Nordenliljaxxx










F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.82
+0.8 PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
4.73w
Ullevi FK
4.73w
+2.5
  
3Moa Stagemyr
4.49
Mölndals AIK
4.49
0.0 SB
  
4Mary Harwood
4.49
Ullevi FK
4.49
+1.5 PB
  
5Emma Nordahl Vieira
4.35
IFK Göteborg
4.35
+1.9 PB
  
6Selma Springfors
4.32
Mölndals AIK
4.32
+1.5 PB
  
7Hanna Pålsson
4.01
Mölndals AIK
4.01
+1.3 PB
  
8Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
3.87
+0.4 PB
  
Swerin
0.0
4.66
+0.5
4.82
+0.8
4.64
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.74
+0.8
Amundin3.97
0.0
4.73w
+2.5
3.92
+0.4
4.69
0.0
4.66
+0.5
4.68w
+2.1
Stagemyr4.08
+1.5
4.25
+0.3
4.41
+1.1
4.25
+1.1
4.41
+0.5
4.49
0.0
Harwood3.82
0.0
4.15
+0.3
4.11
+1.5
4.49
+1.5
4.11
+0.5
4.35
+0.7
Nordahl Vieira4.32
+0.2
4.19
+0.6
4.35
+1.9

0.0
3.41
0.0
4.17
+1.9
Springfors4.20
+1.1
4.24
+1.7
4.10
0.0
4.32
+1.5
4.17
+1.3
3.96
+1.9
Pålsson4.00
+1.5
3.79
+0.7

0.0
3.63
0.0

0.0
4.01
+1.3
Stigberg3.82w
+2.8
3.77
+0.9
3.73w
+2.3
3.87
+0.4
3.53
+0.6
3.79
+1.9
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
25.56
Kongahälla AIK
25.56
SB
  
Perssonx24.2019.1723.90x25.56
F14 80 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Hanna Amundin
11.00
Ullevi FK
11.00
PB
  
2Mary Harwood
11.23
Ullevi FK
11.23
PB
  
3Bella Wennbom
11.30
Ullevi FK
11.30
PB
  
4Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
11.30
IFK Göteborg
11.30
PB
  
5Elsa Claesson
11.50
Mölndals AIK
11.50
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
12.06
IFK Göteborg
12.06
PB
  
7Olivia WesterlundUllevi FK
12.49
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.41
=SB
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
8.86
Mölndals AIK
8.86
PB
  
3Matilda Litzell
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.34
  
5Amelie Luther
9.42
Mölndals AIK
9.42
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Amanda Henriksson WinbergMölndals AIK
9.55
PB
  
2Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
9.61
PB
  
3Alexandra Allvin
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
PB
  
4Trinity NordenliljaMölndals AIK
10.47
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Klingener
1:52.55
IK Lerum FI
1:52.55
PB
  
2Leonie Algurén
1:54.10
IK Lerum FI
1:54.10
PB
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1:54.19
PB
  
4Liv Hammarberg
1:56.10
IK Lerum FI
1:56.10
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.28
0.0 SB
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
4.82
Mölndals AIK
4.82
0.0 PB
  
3Matilda Litzell
4.54
Mölndals AIK
4.54
+0.5 PB
  
4Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.53
0.0 PB
  
5Alexandra Allvin
4.13
Mölndals AIK
4.13
0.0 PB
  
6Emma Sparredal
4.13
Mölndals AIK
4.13
0.0 PB
  
7Amelie Luther
4.06
Mölndals AIK
4.06
–0.9 PB
  
8Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
4.00
0.0 PB
  
9Amanda Henriksson WinbergMölndals AIK
3.79
+0.6 PB
  
10Trinity NordenliljaMölndals AIK
3.43
0.0 PB
  
Alvelin Malm5.26
0.0
5.23
-1.1
5.01
-2.5
5.28
0.0
Lamprecht4.82
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.51
-3.4
4.60
+1.4
Litzell4.54
+0.5
4.54
-1.4
4.40
-3.3
4.46
0.0
Algurén4.29
-1.1
4.37
-2.5
4.53
0.0
4.30
-1.5
Allvin4.11
-1.0
4.11
-0.9
4.13
0.0
4.03
-1.5
Sparredal3.95
-0.3
4.00
-1.1
4.13
0.0
4.03
-1.5
Luther4.06
-0.9
3.99
-1.1
3.97
+0.4
4.00
-0.6
Hammarberg3.62
-0.5
3.96
-0.3
3.72
-0.6
4.00
0.0
Henriksson Winberg3.79
+0.6
3.69
-1.1
3.62
-2.7
3.71
0.0
Nordenlilja
0.0
2.77
-2.2
3.06
0.0
3.43
0.0
F12 60 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.40
Mölndals AIK
8.40
PB
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.98
PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
PB
  
4Lisa Högberg
9.35
Mölndals AIK
9.35
PB
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.48
Mölndals AIK
9.48
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
9.55
IFK Göteborg
9.55
PB
  
7Alea Björnwall
9.63
Mölndals AIK
9.63
PB
  
8Ebba Hagelin
9.71
Mölndals AIK
9.71
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi
8.96
10Ullevi FK
8.96
PB
  
2Ebba Renholm
9.52
Mölndals AIK
9.52
PB
  
3Madicken WestlingIF Kville
9.73
PB
  
4Molly Hallberg
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
PB
  
5Filippa Sandberg
10.06
Mölndals AIK
10.06
PB
  
6Emma Ehrnborg
10.12
Mölndals AIK
10.12
PB
  
7Hedvig Hänel
10.18
Mölndals AIK
10.18
PB
  
8Selma Suraiya
10.42
Bohus IF
10.42
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Stella Malm
9.86
Mölndals AIK
9.86
PB
  
2Ebba Dahlgren
10.03
Mölndals AIK
10.03
PB
  
3Julia Ordéus
10.11
Mölndals AIK
10.11
PB
  
4Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
10.19
IFK Göteborg
10.19
PB
  
5Estrid Jalbin
10.27
Mölndals AIK
10.27
PB
  
6Saga Löverdal
10.37
Mölndals AIK
10.37
PB
  
7Amanda Rönnbom
10.73
Mölndals AIK
10.73
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Stagemyr
1:56.36
Mölndals AIK
1:56.36
PB
  
2Hannah Bergqvist
1:56.43
Mölndals AIK
1:56.43
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:56.71
IFK Göteborg
1:56.71
PB
  
4Alice Nordberg
1:56.74
Mölndals AIK
1:56.74
PB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:57.34
IFK Göteborg
1:57.34
PB
  
6Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
2:02.10
Mölndals AIK
2:02.10
PB
  
7Linnea Lundstedt
2:03.77
Mölndals AIK
2:03.77
PB
  
8Emma Ehrnborg
2:04.93
Mölndals AIK
2:04.93
PB
  
9Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2:12.15
IFK Göteborg
2:12.15
PB
  
10Selma Suraiya
2:13.64
Bohus IF
2:13.64
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Stagemyr
1.43
Mölndals AIK
1.43
PB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.28
PB
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
3Filippa Sandberg
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
5Ebba Hagelin
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
5Linnea Lundstedt
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
7Stella Malm
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
8Lisa Högberg
1.15
Mölndals AIK
1.15
PB
  
8Madicken WestlingIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
8Alice Nordberg
1.15
Mölndals AIK
1.15
PB
  
8Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
1.15
=PB
  
12Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
1.10
Mölndals AIK
1.10
PB
  
0.95
1.40
1.00
1.43
1.05
1.46
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
Stagemyr-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Åhsberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Grosso
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Sandberg-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hagelino
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Lundstedto
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Malmo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Högberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Westling-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Nordberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Suraiyao
o
o
o
o
xxx





Strid-
o
xo
o
xxx






F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi
4.48
10Ullevi FK
4.48
–1.5 PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
4.42
Mölndals AIK
4.42
+1.1 PB
  
3Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.22
+0.3 PB
  
4Lisa Högberg
3.96
Mölndals AIK
3.96
+1.9 PB
  
5Ebba Renholm
3.89
Mölndals AIK
3.89
–0.7 PB
  
6Hedvig Hänel
3.81
Mölndals AIK
3.81
+1.5 PB
  
7Molly Hallberg
3.80
Mölndals AIK
3.80
+1.5 PB
  
8Filippa Sandberg
3.77
Mölndals AIK
3.77
–0.7 PB
  
9Madicken WestlingIF Kville
3.72
–1.6 PB
  
10Estrid Jalbin
3.61
Mölndals AIK
3.61
–1.3 PB
  
11Ebba Dahlgren
3.53
Mölndals AIK
3.53
+2.0 PB
  
12Amanda Rönnbom
3.04
Mölndals AIK
3.04
+1.3 PB
  
Amundin4.45
0.0
4.48
-1.5
4.32
-0.6
4.34
-0.5
Stagemyr4.26
-2.1
4.33
-1.4
4.42
+1.1
4.25
-1.7
Kabongo4.22
+0.3
4.05
-1.0
3.98
0.0
4.11
-1.6
Högberg3.96
+1.9
3.90
-0.9
3.81
-1.8
3.78
+0.3
Renholm3.77
-0.5
3.89
-0.7
x
0.0
3.88
-0.3
Hänel3.81
+1.5
3.74
+0.1
3.79
+2.0
3.71
-0.7
Hallberg3.80
+1.5
3.80
-0.1
3.57
0.0
3.66
-0.3
Sandberg3.77
-0.7
3.44
+0.6
3.47
-0.1
3.61
-1.1
Westling3.64
+1.7
3.59
-0.6
3.39
0.0
3.72
-1.6
Jalbin3.61
-1.3
3.61
+0.6
3.30
-1.3
3.45
-0.1
Dahlgren3.49
+0.5
3.50
-1.8
3.53
+2.0
3.39
-0.2
Rönnbom2.83
0.0
3.04
+1.3
3.01
-1.6
2.90
-1.5