21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Městský stadion
Tävlande: 303 (192+111)   Starter: 315 (198+117)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12985797 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
9.96
95USA
9.96
  
2Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
10.08
82USA
10.08
  
3Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.17
94CAN
10.17
  
4Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.28
95SUI
10.28
SB
  
5Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
10.31
96SVK
10.31
SB
  
6Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
10.38
86CZE
10.38
SB
  
7Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.39
98NED
10.39
  
8Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.44
94CZE
10.44
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Kenny Bednarek
Kenny Bednarek 98, USA
19.93
98USA
19.93
SB
  
2Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
20.27
95USA
20.27
  
3Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.40
92CAN
20.40
  
4William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
20.69
99SUI
20.69
SB
  
5Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
20.77
96SVK
20.77
SB
  
6Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
21.04
93CZE
21.04
SB
  
7Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
21.21
98CZE
21.21
SB
  
8Tomáš Němejc
Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE
21.34
00CZE
21.34
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kirani James
Kirani James 92, GRN
44.74
92GRN
44.74
SB
  
2Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
45.28
92USA
45.28
  
3Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
45.30
97NED
45.30
PB
  
4Edoardo Scotti
Edoardo Scotti 00, ITA
45.73
00ITA
45.73
SB
  
5Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.18
89NED
46.18
SB
  
6Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
46.52
91CZE
46.52
SB
  
7Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.90
93CZE
46.90
SB
  
8Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
47.12
90CZE
47.12
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Max Burgin
Max Burgin 02, GBR
1:44.14
02GBR
1:44.14
PB AU20R
  
2Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:45.36
96NED
1:45.36
SB
  
3Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:45.47
94GBR
1:45.47
SB
  
4Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:45.74
97POL
1:45.74
SB
  
5Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
1:45.88
94POL
1:45.88
PB
  
6Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:46.23
94ESP
1:46.23
SB
  
7John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:46.62
98IRL
1:46.62
PB
  
8Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:46.64
91BIH
1:46.64
SB
  
9Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:46.68
95CZE
1:46.68
SB
  
10Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:47.49
89POL
1:47.49
SB
  
11Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:47.85
93IRL
1:47.85
SB
  
12Adisu Girma
Adisu Girma 99, ETH
1:48.48
99ETH
1:48.48
  
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
DNF
03CZE
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:35.57
87POL
3:35.57
SB
  
2Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:35.70
91ESP
3:35.70
SB
  
3Samuel Abate
Samuel Abate 99, ETH
3:36.32
99ETH
3:36.32
PB
  
4Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:36.48
98ESP
3:36.48
SB
  
5Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:36.75
92LUX
3:36.75
PB NR
  
6István Szögi
István Szögi 95, HUN
3:36.83
95HUN
3:36.83
PB
  
7Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:36.86
90BEL
3:36.86
SB
  
8Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:37.10
95POL
3:37.10
SB
  
9Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:37.21
96CZE
3:37.21
SB
  
10Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
3:37.77
98IRL
3:37.77
PB
  
11Alexis Miellet
Alexis Miellet 95, FRA
3:38.15
95FRA
3:38.15
SB
  
12Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:38.19
88CZE
3:38.19
SB
  
13Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:38.88
95CZE
3:38.88
PB
  
14Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:39.06
96FRA
3:39.06
SB
  
15Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:41.65
90FRA
3:41.65
SB
  
16Rorey Hunter
Rorey Hunter 93, AUS
3:42.29
93AUS
3:42.29
  
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson 91, IRL
DNF
91IRL
DNF
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
Jan Sýkora
Jan Sýkora 92, CZE
DNF
92CZE
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
7:33.24
96UGA
7:33.24
PB
  
2Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
7:41.69
90USA
7:41.69
SB
  
3Oscar Chelimo
Oscar Chelimo 01, UGA
7:43.00
01UGA
7:43.00
PB
  
4Seán Tobin
Seán Tobin 94, IRL
7:49.37
94IRL
7:49.37
SB
  
5Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
7:49.47
94BEL
7:49.47
SB
  
6Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
7:49.75
89AUT
7:49.75
PB
  
7Abdessamad Oukhelfen
Abdessamad Oukhelfen 98, ESP
8:07.68
98ESP
8:07.68
SB
  
8Vojtěch Král
Vojtěch Král 88, CZE
8:20.61
88CZE
8:20.61
SB
  
Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
DNF
95AUS
DNF
  
Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Kiplimo
Jacob Kiplimo 00, UGA
26:33.93
00UGA
26:33.93
PB
  
2Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
27:07.49
96BRN
27:07.49
PB NR
  
3Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani 95, ITA
27:45.81
95ITA
27:45.81
PB
  
4Juan Pérez
Juan Pérez 88, ESP
27:46.08
88ESP
27:46.08
PB
  
5Mehdi Frere
Mehdi Frere 96, FRA
28:09.68
96FRA
28:09.68
SB
  
6Abdallah Mande
Abdallah Mande 95, UGA
28:20.91
95UGA
28:20.91
SB
  
7Aras Kaya
Aras Kaya 94, TUR
28:45.48
94TUR
28:45.48
SB
  
8Sezgin Ataç
Sezgin Ataç 98, TUR
28:49.94
98TUR
28:49.94
PB
  
9Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
29:25.76
SB
  
Kiprotich Peter
Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Youssef Taoussi
Youssef Taoussi 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Adam Dvořáček
Adam Dvořáček 96, CZE
DNF
96CZE
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
8:09.47
00ETH
8:09.47
SB
  
2Phil Norman
Phil Norman 89, GBR
8:20.12
89GBR
8:20.12
PB
  
3Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:20.29
94ITA
8:20.29
PB
  
4Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce 92, ESP
8:21.53
92ESP
8:21.53
SB
  
5Ahmed Abdelwahed
Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA
8:21.54
96ITA
8:21.54
PB
  
6Boniface Abel Sikowo
Boniface Abel Sikowo 99, UGA
8:28.91
99UGA
8:28.91
SB
  
7Albert Chemutai
Albert Chemutai 95, UGA
8:31.21
95UGA
8:31.21
SB
  
8Víctor Ruiz
Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP
8:31.49
93ESP
8:31.49
PB
  
9Martin Grau
Martin Grau 92, GER
8:34.25
92GER
8:34.25
SB
  
10Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
8:46.09
98CZE
8:46.09
PB
  
Abdelaziz Merzougui
Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP
DNF
91ESP
DNF
  
Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
DNF
97ITA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.21
87TUR
49.21
SB
  
2Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
49.62
99ITA
49.62
  
3Máté Koroknai
Máté Koroknai 93, HUN
49.70
93HUN
49.70
PB
  
4Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
50.14
99NED
50.14
SB
  
5Martin Kučera
Martin Kučera 90, SVK
50.47
90SVK
50.47
SB
  
6Martin Tuček
Martin Tuček 95, CZE
50.77
95CZE
50.77
SB
  
7Dai Greene
Dai Greene 86, GBR
51.66
86GBR
51.66
  
8Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
52.12
95GBR
52.12
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.90
=SB
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.85
92USA
5.85
  
3Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.60
91FRA
5.60
SB
  
4Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.50
95ESP
5.50
=SB
  
5Ethan Cormont
Ethan Cormont 00, FRA
5.40
00FRA
5.40
SB
  
6Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.20
98CZE
5.20
SB
  
6Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
5.20
99TUR
5.20
  
8Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
5.20
98CZE
5.20
SB
  
9Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.20
88CZE
5.20
SB
  
5.005.205.405.505.605.705.855.905.956.00
Duplantis---xo-xoxoxxx
Kendricks--ooooxoxxx
Lavillenie--xxo-xoxxx
Valles-xoooxxx
Cormont-xooxxx
Ščerba-xo
Şaşma-xo
Bártaxxoxoxxx
Kudlička-xxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Augustin Bey
Augustin Bey 95, FRA
8.02
95FRA
8.02
–0.3 SB
  
2Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.73
94SUI
7.73
+0.7 SB
  
3Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.62
93CZE
7.62
+0.1 SB
  
4Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
7.60
94GER
7.60
–0.4
  
5Gabriel Bitan
Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU
7.48
98ROU
7.48
+0.1 SB
  
6Jakub Bystroň
Jakub Bystroň 99, CZE
7.41
99CZE
7.41
–0.4 SB
  
7Šimon Navrátil
Šimon Navrátil 03, CZE
7.13
03CZE
7.13
0.0 SB
  
8Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
7.08
91CZE
7.08
+0.4
  
Bey7.99
-0.9
8.02
-0.3

0.0
x
0.0

0.0
7.78
-0.3
Gföhler7.32
+0.2
7.54
+0.6
7.66
-0.3
7.41
+0.1
7.73
+0.7
x
0.0
Juškax
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.47
-1.7
7.62
+0.1
x
0.0
Heinle7.60
-0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.30
-0.8
7.38
-0.8
7.60
-0.2
Bitan7.33
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.38
-0.4
7.48
+0.1
7.41
+0.2
Bystroňx
0.0
x
0.0
6.33
-0.1
7.30
+0.9
7.41
-0.4
7.31
-0.5
Navrátil6.79
+0.2
x
0.0
7.13
0.0
6.78
-0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Helcelet7.08
+0.8
6.99
+0.1
6.82
-0.1
7.08
+0.4

0.0

0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fabrice Zango Hugues
Fabrice Zango Hugues 93, BUR
17.20
93BUR
17.20
+0.7
  
2Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.97
96GER
16.97
+0.4 SB
  
3Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin 98, FRA
16.71
98FRA
16.71
–0.9 SB
  
4Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.37
94FRA
16.37
–0.5
  
5Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
16.36
90USA
16.36
–0.7
  
6Jiří Vondráček
Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE
15.89
88CZE
15.89
–0.9 SB
  
7Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
15.59
98CZE
15.59
+0.5 SB
  
Zango Hugues17.14
-0.6
x
0.0
16.78
-0.9
17.20
+0.7
16.88
-0.2
x
0.0
Heß14.75
-0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
16.97
+0.4
16.96
-1.3
x
0.0
Raffin16.56
-1.0
15.64
+1.0
16.44
-0.3
16.29
-0.8
x
0.0
16.71
-0.9
Pontviannex
0.0
x
0.0
16.37
-0.5
13.25
+0.2
x
0.0
14.76
-0.6
Taylorx
0.0
15.92
+0.5
16.36
-0.7

0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Vondráček15.55
+0.3
15.64
+0.4
15.88
-0.2
15.89
-0.9
15.66
-0.6
15.59
-1.2
Vodák15.52
+0.1
x
0.0
15.00
-0.5
15.59
+0.5
14.85
-0.7
14.69
-1.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.58
94CRO
21.58
SB
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.30
92POL
21.30
  
3Wictor PeterssonSWE
20.90
SB
  
4Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.11
91CZE
20.11
SB
  
5Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.01
94BIH
20.01
SB
  
6Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
19.84
97POL
19.84
SB
  
7Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
19.04
97ITA
19.04
  
Mihaljević19.6421.0021.5821.4021.3721.21
Haratyk21.3021.2521.30xx20.87
Petersson19.7220.2320.9020.1920.7520.69
Staněk19.7520.0920.11xxx
Pezer19.6920.01xxxx
Bukowiecki19.23xx19.84xx
Fabbrix19.04x18.90x18.94
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
94.20
93GER
94.20
SB
  
2Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
83.39
97GRN
83.39
SB
  
3Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
82.75
93TTO
82.75
SB
  
4Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
82.31
90CZE
82.31
SB
  
5Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
78.52
83CZE
78.52
SB
  
6Martin Florian
Martin Florian 01, CZE
73.21
01CZE
73.21
SB
  
7Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
71.14
88CZE
71.14
SB
  
Vetter94.2091.3388.5388.4788.45
Peters80.8678.37x76.4978.3383.39
Walcott81.4976.0982.67xx82.75
Vadlejch82.31xxx
Veselýx78.5277.27xxx
Florian67.2372.9573.2172.3170.8372.72
Frydrychxxxxx71.14
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
39.08
SUI
39.08
  
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.12
CZE
39.12
  
Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U23
DNF
lag U23CZE
DNF
  
Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
DNF
CZE
DNF
  
Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U20
DNF
lag U20CZE
DNF
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Dominik Záleský
Dominik Záleský 95, CZE
10.27
95CZE
10.27
SB
  
2Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
10.33
00SUI
10.33
PB
  
3Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.35
99CZE
10.35
PB
  
4Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.51
89SUI
10.51
SB
  
5Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
10.62
02CZE
10.62
PB
  
6Vojtěch Kolarčík
Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE
10.69
95CZE
10.69
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Stanislav Jíra
Stanislav Jíra 00, CZE
10.64
00CZE
10.64
PB
  
2Marek Řehák
Marek Řehák 01, CZE
10.77
01CZE
10.77
PB
  
3Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
10.79
00CZE
10.79
SB
  
4Vojtěch Svoboda
Vojtěch Svoboda 95, CZE
10.80
95CZE
10.80
SB
  
5Jan Trafina
Jan Trafina 99, CZE
10.84
99CZE
10.84
SB
  
6Jan Václav Ondráček
Jan Václav Ondráček 03, CZE
10.91
03CZE
10.91
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Filip Jarolímek
Filip Jarolímek 03, CZE
10.85
03CZE
10.85
PB
  
2Armin Ntemo
Armin Ntemo 02, CZE
10.86
02CZE
10.86
PB
  
3Matouš Budig
Matouš Budig 03, CZE
10.91
03CZE
10.91
PB
  
4Adam Raška
Adam Raška 03, CZE
11.00
03CZE
11.00
=PB
  
5Lukáš Soukal
Lukáš Soukal 03, CZE
11.07
03CZE
11.07
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Murcko
Oliver Murcko 01, SVK
46.99
01SVK
46.99
SB
  
2Michal Desenský
Michal Desenský 93, CZE
47.03
93CZE
47.03
SB
  
3Šimon Bujna
Šimon Bujna 95, SVK
47.10
95SVK
47.10
SB
  
4Philip Krenek
Philip Krenek 02, CZE
48.57
02CZE
48.57
SB
  
5Ondřej Škrland
Ondřej Škrland 02, CZE
48.57
02CZE
48.57
SB
  
6David Bix
David Bix 02, CZE
48.65
02CZE
48.65
SB
  
7Tomáš Grajcarík
Tomáš Grajcarík 04, SVK
49.36
04SVK
49.36
  
8Nicolas Vojtáš
Nicolas Vojtáš 00, SVK
49.92
00SVK
49.92
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Vystrk
Tomas Vystrk 93, CZE
1:49.04
93CZE
1:49.04
SB
  
2Hakim Saleh
Hakim Saleh 96, CZE
1:49.05
96CZE
1:49.05
SB
  
3Lukáš Symerský
Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE
1:49.52
98CZE
1:49.52
SB
  
4Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
1:50.04
00CZE
1:50.04
PB
  
5Marek Strnad
Marek Strnad 01, CZE
1:51.52
01CZE
1:51.52
PB
  
6Kryštof Hübner
Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE
1:51.77
95CZE
1:51.77
PB
  
7David Špindler
David Špindler 94, CZE
1:53.97
94CZE
1:53.97
SB
  
8Kryštof Duchan
Kryštof Duchan 99, CZE
1:54.21
99CZE
1:54.21
SB
  
9Jakub Hofta
Jakub Hofta 97, CZE
1:54.74
97CZE
1:54.74
SB
  
Antonín Janetka
Antonín Janetka 99, CZE
DNF
99CZE
DNF
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Adam Dvořáček
Adam Dvořáček 96, CZE
3:41.57
96CZE
3:41.57
PB
  
2Martin Kováčech
Martin Kováčech 01, CZE
3:50.11
01CZE
3:50.11
PB
  
3Peter Kováč
Peter Kováč 91, SVK
3:50.39
91SVK
3:50.39
SB
  
4Peter Ďurica
Peter Ďurica 97, SVK
3:50.91
97SVK
3:50.91
PB
  
5Matěj Hřebačka
Matěj Hřebačka 03, CZE
3:51.24
03CZE
3:51.24
PB
  
6Jan Kunčický
Jan Kunčický 99, CZE
3:51.95
99CZE
3:51.95
PB
  
7David Šlapák
David Šlapák 03, CZE
3:52.18
03CZE
3:52.18
PB
  
8Lukáš Chwistek
Lukáš Chwistek 97, CZE
3:52.79
97CZE
3:52.79
PB
  
9René Sasyn
René Sasyn 00, CZE
3:53.44
00CZE
3:53.44
PB
  
10Jan Málek
Jan Málek 01, CZE
3:55.48
01CZE
3:55.48
PB
  
11Michal Hroch
Michal Hroch 03, CZE
3:56.39
03CZE
3:56.39
PB
  
12Maximilian Matolín
Maximilian Matolín 03, CZE
3:57.32
03CZE
3:57.32
PB
  
13Pavel Vinduška
Pavel Vinduška 04, CZE
3:57.37
04CZE
3:57.37
PB
  
Patrik Sasínek
Patrik Sasínek 97, CZE
DNF
97CZE
DNF
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Matej Baluch
Matej Baluch 00, SVK
51.26
00SVK
51.26
SB
  
2Tibor Koroknai
Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN
51.50
90HUN
51.50
SB
  
3Michal Husek
Michal Husek 01, CZE
51.52
01CZE
51.52
PB
  
4Filip Ličman
Filip Ličman 00, CZE
51.96
00CZE
51.96
SB
  
5Martin Juránek
Martin Juránek 91, CZE
53.03
91CZE
53.03
SB
  
6Vladislav Sadirov
Vladislav Sadirov 99, CZE
53.13
99CZE
53.13
PB
  
7Lukáš Přibyl
Lukáš Přibyl 00, CZE
54.27
00CZE
54.27
PB
  
8Jakub Holec
Jakub Holec 03, CZE
56.84
03CZE
56.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
22.35
00USA
22.35
  
2Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
22.59
88NGR
22.59
SB
  
3Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
22.85
92SUI
22.85
SB
  
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.91
92NED
22.91
SB
  
5Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
23.47
94GER
23.47
  
6Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
23.90
99CZE
23.90
SB
  
7Jana Slaninová
Jana Slaninová 90, CZE
24.22
90CZE
24.22
SB
  
8Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
24.34
02SVK
24.34
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
1:58.89
02GBR
1:58.89
PB AU20R
  
2Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
1:59.79
02ETH
1:59.79
SB
  
3Lovisa Lindh
2:01.10
SWE
2:01.10
SB
  
4Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:02.48
96SUI
2:02.48
SB
  
5Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.48
90NOR
2:02.48
SB
  
6Nadia Power
Nadia Power 98, IRL
2:02.72
98IRL
2:02.72
SB
  
7Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:02.99
85BEN
2:02.99
SB
  
8Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
2:03.29
96SLO
2:03.29
PB
  
9Kimberley Ficenec
Kimberley Ficenec 94, CZE
2:04.45
94CZE
2:04.45
SB
  
10Vendula Hluchá
Vendula Hluchá 97, CZE
2:05.30
97CZE
2:05.30
SB
  
Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
DNF
81CZE
DNF
  
Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
DNF
99SVK
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Freweyni Gebreezibeher
Freweyni Gebreezibeher 01, ETH
4:04.20
01ETH
4:04.20
PB
  
2Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek
Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek 94, SLO
4:07.50
94SLO
4:07.50
SB
  
3Hirut Meshesha
Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH
4:07.52
01ETH
4:07.52
  
4Gaia Sabbatini
Gaia Sabbatini 99, ITA
4:08.14
99ITA
4:08.14
PB
  
5Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:08.24
90ESP
4:08.24
SB
  
6Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:08.37
92CZE
4:08.37
SB
  
7Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:08.44
93UGA
4:08.44
SB
  
8Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
4:09.19
92GER
4:09.19
SB
  
9Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
4:09.52
93NED
4:09.52
PB
  
10Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:12.78
88CZE
4:12.78
SB
  
11Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:21.33
85POL
4:21.33
SB
  
Hiwot Mehari
Hiwot Mehari 02, ETH
DNF
02ETH
DNF
  
Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
DNF
91ETH
DNF
  
Zdeňka Seidlová
Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE
DNF
97CZE
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
54.74
94GBR
54.74
PB
  
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
55.09
89UKR
55.09
SB
  
3Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
55.76
87DEN
55.76
SB
  
4Emma Zapletalová
Emma Zapletalová 00, SVK
55.83
00SVK
55.83
SB
  
5Linda Olivieri
Linda Olivieri 98, ITA
56.48
98ITA
56.48
SB
  
6Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
58.47
00CZE
58.47
SB
  
7Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
59.33
96SVK
59.33
  
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Maštalířová
Emma Maštalířová 00, CZE
5.80
00CZE
5.80
–0.1 SB
  
2Tereza Hromadníková
Tereza Hromadníková 99, CZE
5.79
99CZE
5.79
+0.9 SB
  
3Lucie Pisková
Lucie Pisková 03, CZE
5.65
03CZE
5.65
–0.6
  
4Valerie Janků
Valerie Janků 02, CZE
5.55
02CZE
5.55
–0.2 PB
  
Maštalířováx
0.0
5.80
-0.1
5.38
-1.3
x
0.0
4.11
-0.1
5.69
-0.2
Hromadníková5.39
0.0
5.69
+0.9
x
0.0
5.55
+0.3
5.58
-0.4
5.79
+0.9
Pisková5.32
0.0
x
0.0
5.65
-0.6
5.32
-0.5
5.43
-1.3
x
0.0
Jankůx
0.0
5.44
-1.0
5.22
-0.7
5.52
+0.5
5.34
+0.1
5.55
-0.2
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
74.74
94POL
74.74
SB
  
2Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
73.30
93FRA
73.30
  
3Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
72.72
85POL
72.72
  
4Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL
70.57
89POL
70.57
  
5Martina Hrašnová
Martina Hrašnová 83, SVK
68.99
83SVK
68.99
SB
  
6Réka Gyurátz
Réka Gyurátz 96, HUN
68.73
96HUN
68.73
  
7Kateřina Šafránková
Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE
67.76
89CZE
67.76
  
8Veronika Bártová
Veronika Bártová 98, CZE
57.81
98CZE
57.81
SB
  
Kopron73.4469.8574.7474.19x73.40
Tavernier70.5371.9373.1072.9069.8273.30
Włodarczykx72.7272.50xxx
Fiodorowxx70.5770.46xx
Hrašnováxx68.50xx68.99
Gyurátz66.5866.5568.2166.6968.7367.15
Šafránková61.92x62.94x67.76x
Bártováxx56.3757.2157.81x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
66.56
94GER
66.56
SB
  
2Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
65.13
90CZE
65.13
SB
  
3Sara Kolak
Sara Kolak 95, CRO
60.04
95CRO
60.04
SB
  
4Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
59.49
81CZE
59.49
SB
  
5Victoria Hudson
Victoria Hudson 96, AUT
58.06
96AUT
58.06
  
6Haruka Kitaguchi
Haruka Kitaguchi 98, JPN
57.49
98JPN
57.49
SB
  
7Nikol Tabačková
Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE
55.58
98CZE
55.58
  
Hussong65.7262.8461.9766.5659.6163.09
Ogrodníková57.9762.2263.3365.13xx
Kolakxxx57.6760.04x
Špotáková55.4959.02x59.49x56.23
Hudson52.60xx54.6658.06x
Kitaguchi53.17x57.4956.84xx
Tabačková55.3153.8655.58xxx
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U20
45.36
lag U20CZE
45.36
  
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U23
45.69
lag U23CZE
45.69
  
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U23
46.25
lag U23CZE
46.25
  
4Slovakien 
Slovakien  
46.45
SVK
46.45
  
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
11.67
92SVK
11.67
  
2Johana Kaiserová
Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE
11.93
00CZE
11.93
SB
  
3Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
11.95
95CZE
11.95
SB
  
4Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
11.95
99CZE
11.95
SB
  
5Lucie Mičunková
Lucie Mičunková 02, CZE
11.97
02CZE
11.97
SB
  
Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková 03, CZE
DNF
03CZE
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová 02, CZE
11.77
02CZE
11.77
PB
  
2Natálie Kožuškaničová
Natálie Kožuškaničová 01, CZE
11.87
01CZE
11.87
=PB
  
3Hana Blažková
Hana Blažková 04, CZE
12.02
04CZE
12.02
SB
  
4Linda Hettlerová
Linda Hettlerová 01, CZE
12.09
01CZE
12.09
SB
  
5Agáta Kolingerová
Agáta Kolingerová 99, CZE
12.15
99CZE
12.15
SB
  
6Štěpánka Kolářová
Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE
12.17
99CZE
12.17
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Tereza Lamačová
Tereza Lamačová 04, CZE
12.02w
04CZE
12.02w
  
2Nikola Ježková
Nikola Ježková 01, CZE
12.04w
01CZE
12.04w
  
3Lenka Kovačovicová
Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK
12.16w
01SVK
12.16w
  
4Tereza Marková
Tereza Marková 01, CZE
12.18w
01CZE
12.18w
  
5Andrea Zabloudilová
Andrea Zabloudilová 01, CZE
12.23w
01CZE
12.23w
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
52.23
98POL
52.23
PB
  
2Barbora Malíková
Barbora Malíková 01, CZE
52.83
01CZE
52.83
SB
  
3Věra Holubářová
Věra Holubářová 00, CZE
54.45
00CZE
54.45
PB
  
4Barbora Veselá
Barbora Veselá 00, CZE
54.97
00CZE
54.97
PB
  
5Zdeňka Seidlová
Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE
55.11
97CZE
55.11
SB
  
6Viktória Strýčková
Viktória Strýčková 01, SVK
56.78
01SVK
56.78
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
2:06.64
88SVK
2:06.64
SB
  
2Adéla Sádlová
Adéla Sádlová 01, CZE
2:07.39
01CZE
2:07.39
SB
  
3Denisa Folková
Denisa Folková 01, CZE
2:09.52
01CZE
2:09.52
SB
  
4Hana Borová
Hana Borová 04, CZE
2:10.20
04CZE
2:10.20
PB
  
5Natálie Millerová
Natálie Millerová 04, CZE
2:11.24
04CZE
2:11.24
PB
  
6Veronika Petrásková
Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE
2:11.38
00CZE
2:11.38
PB
  
7Emma Paulínyová
Emma Paulínyová 02, SVK
2:12.15
02SVK
2:12.15
SB
  
8Štěpánka Erbertová
Štěpánka Erbertová 00, CZE
2:13.61
00CZE
2:13.61
PB
  
9Eliška Koletová
Eliška Koletová 06, CZE
2:14.76
06CZE
2:14.76
SB
  
Nikola Bisová
Nikola Bisová 02, CZE
DNF
02CZE
DNF
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Adéla Hluchá
Adéla Hluchá 01, CZE
4:25.91
01CZE
4:25.91
PB
  
2Iveta Rašková
Iveta Rašková 98, CZE
4:27.17
98CZE
4:27.17
PB
  
3Tereza Novotná
Tereza Novotná 92, CZE
4:27.40
92CZE
4:27.40
PB
  
4Anna Málková
Anna Málková 01, CZE
4:29.73
01CZE
4:29.73
PB
  
5Natálie Hluší
Natálie Hluší 02, CZE
4:29.82
02CZE
4:29.82
PB
  
6Barbora Zoubková
Barbora Zoubková 93, CZE
4:31.32
93CZE
4:31.32
PB
  
7Tereza Hluchá
Tereza Hluchá 01, CZE
4:31.89
01CZE
4:31.89
SB
  
8Iva Gieselová
Iva Gieselová 04, CZE
4:32.89
04CZE
4:32.89
SB
  
9Julia-Anna Lily Bell
Julia-Anna Lily Bell 01, CZE
4:33.25
01CZE
4:33.25
PB
  
Iveta Dufková
Iveta Dufková 01, CZE
DNF
01CZE
DNF
  
National Events K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Markéta Štolová
Markéta Štolová 00, CZE
13.30
00CZE
13.30
SB
  
2Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
13.52
95CZE
13.52
SB
  
3Nicoleta Turnerová
Nicoleta Turnerová 00, CZE
13.83
00CZE
13.83
SB
  
4Andrea Zabloudilová
Andrea Zabloudilová 01, CZE
13.83
01CZE
13.83
SB
  
5Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
14.19
88SVK
14.19
SB
  
6Nikola Dyrynková
Nikola Dyrynková 99, CZE
14.31
99CZE
14.31
PB
  
7Lucia Mokrášová
Lucia Mokrášová 94, SVK
14.59
94SVK
14.59
SB
  
8Jana Holubcová
Jana Holubcová 00, CZE
14.65
00CZE
14.65
SB