0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Slottskogsvallen   Arrangör: MAIK, SAIK, Ullevi, ÖIS
Tävlande: 66 (29+37)   Starter: 310 (163+147)

Män
M 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Ullevi FK 
40.48
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
40.54
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
41.19
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
41.89
  
 
5IK Orient 
44.01
  
 
Malmö AI 
DQ
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
Täby IS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
40.60
  
 
2Täby IS 
47.26
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
53.63
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1Ullevi FK 
40.18
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
40.50
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
41.94
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
42.96
  
 
5IK Orient 
49.36
  
 
M 4x400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Örgryte IS 
3:13.15
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
3:13.53
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
3:15.06
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
3:16.40
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
3:18.97
  
 
M 4x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Hässelby SK 
7:32.52
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
7:35.62
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
7:46.18
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
7:48.34
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
7:53.02
  
 
M 4x1500 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
15:35.15
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
15:44.42
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
15:45.56
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
16:07.34
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
16:18.42
  
 
KFUM Örebro 
DNF
  
 
M22 4x100 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Malmö AI 
41.66
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
42.59
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
42.60
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
43.65
  
 
5IK Orient 
44.08
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
M22 3x400 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Ullevi FK 
2:27.05
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
2:31.06
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
2:32.34
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
2:36.24
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
2:42.71
  
 
M22 3x800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
5:58.53
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
6:00.43
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
6:13.45
  
 
4LK Roslagen 
6:28.61
  
 
P19 4x100 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Täby IS 
43.12
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
43.36
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
43.43
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
44.04
  
 
5IF Göta Karlstad 
44.32
  
 
6IFK Växjö 
45.03
  
 
7Bromma IF 
46.69
  
 
P19 1000 m stafett     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1IFK Göteborg 
1:58.98
  
 
2Täby IS 
1:59.72
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
1:59.73
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
2:01.84
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
2:01.95
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
2:03.40
  
 
7IF Göta Karlstad 
2:03.50
  
 
8Turebergs FK 
2:04.54
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1IFK Göteborg 
2:00.60
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
2:01.57
  
 
3Täby IS 
2:02.87
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
2:03.48
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1Turebergs FK 
2:04.45
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
2:04.55
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
2:04.70
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
2:08.05
  
 
5Bromma IF 
2:09.72
  
 
P19 3x800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Hammarby IF 
5:57.02
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
5:59.76
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
6:02.48
  
 
4Hälle IF 
6:21.68
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
6:32.10
  
 
P17 4x100 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Ullevi FK 
42.75
  
 
2Täby IS 
43.04
  
 
3AIK Friidrott AIK
43.17
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
43.70
  
 
5KFUM Örebro 
44.08
  
 
6Malmö AI 
44.38
  
 
7IF Kville 
44.80
  
 
Örgryte IS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
27 maj
27 maj
1Täby IS 
42.85
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
43.01
  
 
3AIK Friidrott AIK
43.03
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
44.32
  
 
5IF Kville 
44.74
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
44.95
  
 
Heat 2
27 maj
27 maj
1Ullevi FK 
43.07
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
43.92
  
 
3Malmö AI 
44.18
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
45.12
  
 
5IF Kville 
46.79
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
P17 1000 m stafett     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1AIK Friidrott AIK
1:59.73
  
 
2Täby IS 
2:00.51
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
2:01.88
  
 
4Malmö AI 
2:02.49
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
2:03.30
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
2:04.39
  
 
7Linköpings GIF 
2:04.46
  
 
IK Ymer 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1Täby IS 
2:03.21
  
 
2Malmö AI 
2:03.71
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
2:04.27
  
 
4IF Kville 
2:05.74
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
2:06.29
  
 
6Mölndals AIK 
2:06.81
  
 
7KFUM Örebro 
2:06.87
  
 
8Sundsvalls FI 
2:08.41
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1AIK Friidrott AIK
2:02.08
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
2:02.08
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
2:03.23
  
 
4Linköpings GIF 
2:04.65
  
 
5IK Ymer 
2:05.67
  
 
6IFK Växjö 
2:07.40
  
 
7IF Kville 
2:09.81
  
 
P17 3x800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
5:59.28
  
 
2Upsala IF 
6:04.34
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
6:05.09
  
 
4IF Kville 
6:12.74
  
 
5Thoren Track and Field Örebro Thorengruppen TFC
6:13.23
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
6:15.38
  
 
7Sävedalens AIK 
6:18.26
  
 
8Hälle IF 
6:22.82
  
 
9Malmö AI 
6:25.14
  
 
10IF Kville 
6:45.15
  
 
11Sundsvalls FI 
6:49.13
  
 
12Sävedalens AIK 
6:58.04
  
 
P15 4x80 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Tyresö FK 
35.16
  
 
2Upsala IF 
35.78
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
36.33
  
 
4Bromma IF 
36.85
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
36.91
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
36.92
  
 
7Hässelby SK 
37.07
  
 
8Ullevi FK 
37.24
  
 
Heat 1
27 maj
27 maj
1Tyresö FK 
35.35
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
36.84
  
 
3Bromma IF 
37.04
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
37.44
  
 
5IFK Lidingö 
37.77
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
37.80
  
 
7Malmö AI 
40.33
  
 
Heat 2
27 maj
27 maj
1Upsala IF 
36.80
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
37.36
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
37.41
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
37.56
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
37.58
  
 
6Huddinge AIS 
38.80
  
 
7IF Göta Karlstad 
39.32
  
 
P15 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
6:30.71
  
 
2Upsala IF 
6:40.51
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
6:45.71
  
 
4Malmö AI 
6:47.61
  
 
5Upsala IF 
6:48.19
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
6:48.27
  
 
7Örgryte IS 
6:50.63
  
 
8Hälle IF 
6:52.55
  
 
9IF Göta Karlstad 
7:17.17
  
 
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
45.46
  
 
2Malmö AI 
45.47
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
46.66
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
48.80
  
 
5IFK Halmstad 
49.28
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
49.91
NR35
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
K 4x400 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Ullevi FK 
3:40.92
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
3:42.14
  
 
3Täby IS 
3:44.52
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
3:56.38
  
 
K 4x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
8:54.26
  
 
2Täby IS 
8:54.78
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
9:20.65
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
10:04.58
  
 
K 3x1500 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
13:50.10
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
13:54.28
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
14:43.55
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
14:54.53
  
 
K22 4x100 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
47.62
  
 
2Täby IS 
47.77
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
48.21
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
48.61
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
51.28
  
 
K22 3x400 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Täby IS 
2:51.48
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
2:54.96
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
2:54.97
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
3:05.89
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
3:11.40
  
 
K22 3x800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Hammarby IF 
7:35.00
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
7:51.76
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
7:56.72
  
 
F19 4x100 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Täby IS 
48.87
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
49.19
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
49.27
  
 
4Åhus FIK 
49.35
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
49.59
  
 
6Huddinge AIS 
49.63
  
 
7Örgryte IS 
50.77
  
 
F19 3x400 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
2:16.43
  
 
1Trångsvikens IF 
7:02.31
  
 
2Täby IS 
2:17.37
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
7:43.19
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
2:19.37
  
 
3Motala AIF 
7:55.07
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
2:19.77
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:24.28
  
 
6Åhus FIK 
2:27.63
  
 
F17 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
46.60
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
48.87
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
48.91
  
 
4AIK Friidrott AIK
49.22
  
 
5KFUM Örebro 
49.51
  
 
6IFK Göteborg 
49.91
  
 
7IFK Växjö 
51.31
  
 
8Sävedalens AIK 
52.27
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1AIK Friidrott AIK
50.04
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
50.68
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
51.75
  
 
4IF Kville 
52.15
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
53.10
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DNF
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
Malmö AI 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.09
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
49.10
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
49.30
  
 
4KFUM Örebro 
49.50
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
50.41
  
 
6IFK Helsingborg 
52.97
  
 
7IF Kville 
55.36
  
 
Mälarhöjdens IK 
DQ
  
 
F17 1000 m stafett     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
2:16.38
  
 
2IK Ymer 
2:16.87
  
 
3AIK Friidrott AIK
2:19.61
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
2:21.20
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
2:21.40
  
 
6Göteborgs KIK 
2:24.15
  
 
7Malmö AI 
2:24.63
  
 
8IFK Göteborg 
2:24.73
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1IK Ymer 
2:17.94
  
 
2AIK Friidrott AIK
2:19.54
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2:22.28
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
2:22.87
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
2:23.39
  
 
Västerås FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
2:19.14
  
 
2IK Lerum FI 
2:25.01
  
 
3IFK Helsingborg 
2:29.16
  
 
4IK Ymer 
2:30.64
  
 
Göteborgs KIK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
26 maj
26 maj
1Göteborgs KIK 
2:23.08
  
 
2Malmö AI 
2:24.57
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
2:27.08
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
2:27.83
  
 
5IF Kville 
2:27.94
  
 
6IFK Helsingborg 
2:29.10
  
 
F17 3x800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Höörs IS Höörs Is
7:08.14
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
7:15.23
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
7:18.35
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
7:28.53
  
 
5Upsala IF 
7:48.22
  
 
6Malmö AI 
8:22.14
  
 
AIK Friidrott AIK
DNS
  
 
F15 4x80 m     
Heat 1
27 maj
27 maj
1Glanshammars IF 
39.81
  
 
2Täby IS 
40.25
  
 
3Villstad GIF 
40.64
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
41.04
  
 
5IF Kville 
41.77
  
 
6IFK Lidingö 
41.89
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
27 maj
27 maj
1Täby IS 
39.70
  
 
2IFK Lund 
40.43
  
 
3Bromma IF 
40.68
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
41.08
  
 
5Varbergs GIF 
41.53
  
 
6Malmö AI 
41.60
  
 
7Mölndals AIK 
41.60
  
 
Västerås FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
27 maj
27 maj
1Täby IS 
39.13
  
 
1Hammarby IF 
39.96
  
 
2Glanshammars IF 
39.27
  
 
2Åhus FIK 
40.71
  
 
3IFK Lund 
39.77
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
41.62
  
 
4Täby IS 
39.87
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
42.25
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
39.92
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
42.78
  
 
6Villstad GIF 
40.71
  
 
7Åhus FIK 
40.87
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
IK Lerum FI 
DQ
  
 
Malmö AI 
DQ
  
 
F15 3x800 m     
27 maj

Final A

Final
27 maj
1Hässelby SK 
7:06.83
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
7:23.64
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
7:26.60
  
 
4Upsala IF 
7:27.69
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
7:30.41
  
 
6Bromma IF 
7:33.15
  
 
7Täby IS 
7:35.10
  
 
8Hälle IF 
7:36.83
  
 
9IF Göta Karlstad 
7:44.28
  
 
10Mölndals AIK 
8:00.11
  
 
11IFK Lidingö 
8:17.14
  
 
Bromma IF 
DQ
  
 
K35 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1 
50.00